Arrancabirra 2018

Finishers: 1077

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
401 04:55:38 509 Alessandro Dovio V1 M alessandro.dovio@vodafone.com 6
402 04:55:47 473 Pierre Delehaye S1 M 6
403 04:55:57 774 LOIS LANGLOIS DAMIANO S2 F 1
404 04:55:58 928 SOLENE MONIN S1 F SOLENE LA PLUS BELLE 1
405 04:56:13 499 Paolo Diemoz V2 M 6
406 04:56:20 554 Roberto Favre V2 M 6
407 04:57:17 492 Sergio Di Bartolomeo V2 M sergio.dibartolomeo@gmail.com 6
408 04:57:54 588 RICCARDO FORNARO V2 M NN 5
409 04:58:04 582 massimo fioroni V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
410 04:58:49 178 David besson V1 M 6
411 04:58:54 700 Gaetano Grillo V2 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
412 04:58:57 177 caroline besson V1 F 2
413 04:59:03 598 Marco Frassy S2 M SCI CLUB VALGRISENCHE A.S.D. 6
414 04:59:04 63 palatin alain V1 M 6
415 04:59:10 672 Giuseppe Audenino V3 M A.S.D. Vigonechecorre 6
416 04:59:15 869 Patrich Massello V1 M Vigonechecorre 6
417 04:59:17 868 Luca Massaron S2 M 6 khumbu
418 04:59:21 301 Elisabetta Carisio S2 F 6
419 04:59:59 1039 LUCA PINOTTI V2 M DEPORTIVO PIPPOARTU 6
420 05:00:05 1263 SILVIA TONO S2 F DEPORTIVO PIPPO 6
421 05:02:51 628 danilo gavazzi V1 M 6
422 05:03:01 1243 Aljoshia Taschini V1 M TRM TEAM 6
423 05:03:06 1183 MARCO SCIAMANNA V2 M TRM Team 6
424 05:03:15 308 giorgio cartasso S2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
425 05:03:19 634 LARDIER GEORGE S1 M 6
426 05:03:27 1174 Anne Savary V1 F 6
427 05:03:38 608 Véronique Galley Gumy V1 F 6
428 05:03:38 783 Renée Laville V2 F 6
429 05:03:48 181 Silvia Bettin V2 F 6
430 05:03:53 112 GUILLAUME BARAGGIA S2 M CADS 6
431 05:03:56 410 Alice Arianna Cortinovis S2 F 0
432 05:04:01 1024 Silvano Pesenti V2 M Cai zogno 6
433 05:04:03 683 BRUNO GOTTI V2 M CAI ZOGNO 5
434 05:04:16 1050 Valerie POLIDORI V1 F STAUBLI Sports 6
435 05:04:22 354 Pierre-Yves Chevillard V1 M Staubli Sports 6
436 05:04:44 394 Kety Comoretto V1 F 2
437 05:05:18 549 Claudio Fantasia V2 M 6
438 05:05:19 547 stefania faienza V2 F cral società reale mutua 6
439 05:05:29 1247 Paola Terrando V2 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
440 05:05:34 564 Giuliana Ferrario V1 F Novarachecorre 6
441 05:05:42 822 Alberto Magenta V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
442 05:06:58 1144 Michela Rosso S1 F 6
443 05:07:07 895 Laurent Merlet S1 M 6
444 05:07:36 452 Anthony Daudin S2 M Sex & Sax 6
445 05:07:39 545 BARDOTTI Fabien S2 M 6
446 05:07:46 226 Lucie BOUCHET S2 F 6
447 05:08:25 476 Carlo Dell'oro V2 M Cioca baraca 6
448 05:08:36 1312 laurent Veyrat lachenal V2 M 6
449 05:08:38 269 Paolo Butti S2 M Team cioca baraca 6
450 05:09:12 122 Cristiano Baro V1 M A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 6