Arrancabirra 2014

Finishers: 1110

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
101 03:10:20 480 Nadia Calvi VETERANI 1 F CAI ZOGNO 5
102 03:10:37 724 Giovanni Ruggeri SENIORES 2 M CAI ZOGNO 4
103 03:11:00 636 FILIPPO GARIN SENIORES 2 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
104 03:11:23 501 Roberto Cominetti VETERANI 2 M 4
105 03:11:25 986 Fabio Benintendi VETERANI 1 M CAI ZOGNO 6
106 03:12:37 138 Enrico Barbero SENIORES 1 M 6
107 03:13:26 893 DANIELA AGOSTINELLI VETERANI 1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 1
108 03:13:41 1069 Alfredo Grappein VETERANI 3 M 6
109 03:14:11 661 DINO MUSA VETERANI 1 M 4810 COURMAYEUR 3
110 03:14:21 817 iacopomaria torno SENIORES 1 M Courmayrailers 2
111 03:15:44 16 Laurent Dunoyer SENIORES 2 M 6
112 03:16:02 36 Benoit Girod VETERANI 1 M 5
113 03:16:02 31 REMY HERREN SENIORES 2 M x 6
114 03:16:24 886 Andrea Carminati SENIORES 1 M CAI ZOGNO 6
115 03:16:36 748 Francesco Merlo SENIORES 1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
116 03:16:44 103 MICKAEL GUERNION SENIORES 2 M COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
117 03:16:50 281 BOLZE NICOLAS VETERANI 1 M COURIR VILLEMOIRIEU 6
118 03:16:53 940 Oreste Alegi SENIORES 2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
119 03:17:05 1163 PAOLO SARVADON VETERANI 2 M PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 5
120 03:17:25 704 LUANA BELLAGAMBA VETERANI 1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 3
121 03:17:45 995 Stefano Guindani VETERANI 1 M TRAFORO MB 5
122 03:17:52 533 CLAUDIA TITOLO VETERANI 1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 2
123 03:18:00 1155 valerio combi SENIORES 1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
124 03:18:28 144 Fabrizio Farumi VETERANI 1 M Team cioca baraca 6
125 03:19:06 145 daniele airoldi SENIORES 2 M airoldi.daniele@gmail.com 6
126 03:19:12 370 CARLO CARLINI SENIORES 2 M ELISA PAOLO GROUP 4
127 03:19:12 865 FABIO RATTI SENIORES 2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
128 03:19:20 925 ADELE MONTONATI SENIORES 2 F ELISA PAOLO GROUP 1
129 03:19:22 1142 Daniela Casoni SENIORES 2 F 1
130 03:19:28 863 Pernet-Mugnier Sébastien SENIORES 1 M Team castor 6
131 03:19:30 812 Marco Marinoni SENIORES 2 M BRIGANTE SKYTEAM 6
132 03:20:36 992 Paolo Midali VETERANI 1 M CAI ZOGNO 4
133 03:21:13 950 marco massari VETERANI 2 M 5 cascine running cislago 0
134 03:21:14 61 massimo fioroni VETERANI 1 M Team cioca baraca 6
135 03:21:25 1115 VITTORIO CARTA VETERANI 1 M Running Oltrepò 6
136 03:22:30 302 Valter Gherardi VETERANI 1 M CAI ZOGNO 5
137 03:22:33 146 ANDREA DE FILIPPO SENIORES 2 M x 6
138 03:22:38 798 Jacques Gratien VETERANI 2 M TRAFORO MB 6
139 03:22:49 81 giancarlo gasparello VETERANI 1 M 6
140 03:22:52 647 Lorena Casse SENIORES 1 F Valsusa running team 6
141 03:22:54 376 Aurelio Albertelli SENIORES 2 M 6
142 03:23:11 1265 Edoardo Barbero SENIORES 1 M 6
143 03:23:45 377 LUCA BROCARDO SENIORES 1 M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM 6
144 03:23:55 357 DAVIDE TOUSCOZ VETERANI 1 M S.ORSO 6
145 03:24:11 1153 FABIO RUSCONI VETERANI 1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 5
146 03:24:18 1195 walter cartelli VETERANI 3 M asd courmayeur trailers 2
147 03:24:45 1263 Roberto novello VETERANI 1 M unione sportiva san michele 6
148 03:24:53 1216 Eugenio Vittone SENIORES 1 M Atletica Settimese 6
149 03:25:02 35 Alessandro Filigura VETERANI 1 M Asd Falchi Lecco 6
150 03:25:11 821 GRAZIANO CANTORE SENIORES 2 M x 6

Pagine