Arrancabirra 2014

Finishers: 1110

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
201 03:44:46 890 Maurizio Vittone SENIORES 2 M SBANDATI 6
202 03:45:02 915 claudio mazzoni VETERANI 1 M SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA 6
203 03:45:08 41 stefano di francesco VETERANI 1 M inrun 6
204 03:45:18 619 Mauro Buvet VETERANI 2 M A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin 6
205 03:46:20 1074 Esmeralda Toffano VETERANI 1 F A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin 6
206 03:46:37 1245 de macedo jose VETERANI 1 M courir a villemoirieu 6
207 03:46:41 970 CHANAL Bernarde VETERANI 2 M Courir à Villemeoirieu 6
208 03:47:15 486 Giorgio Caddeo VETERANI 2 M libero 5
209 03:47:32 368 EMANUELE SPRIANO VETERANI 1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 4
210 03:47:35 1079 MARCO GASTALDI VETERANI 2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 3
211 03:47:43 746 Paolo Pessina VETERANI 2 M Courmatrailers 4
212 03:47:47 34 francesco chesta SENIORES 1 M sbandati 4
213 03:47:57 306 MARZIA BELLON VETERANI 2 F PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 2
214 03:48:19 194 Paolo Cortinovis VETERANI 3 M CAI ZOGNO 2
215 03:48:20 85 MARCO CARLO DOMINIONI VETERANI 2 M GAP SARONNO 5
216 03:48:27 1172 Florian FAVRE-PETIT-MERMET SENIORES 1 M team castor 6
217 03:48:29 71 Alberto Arnoldi SENIORES 1 M CAI ZOGNO 6
218 03:48:32 596 BORIS PERRILLAT AMEDE SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6
219 03:48:37 335 ALEXIS PERRILLAT BOITEUX SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6
220 03:48:39 1100 Davide Piotto SENIORES 2 M 6
221 03:48:52 1117 Diego Arduino Formia VETERANI 1 M 6
222 03:50:14 459 ROBERTO RODIO VETERANI 1 M x 6
223 03:50:29 827 Pietro Grondona VETERANI 1 M Sisport 0
224 03:50:59 258 Marco Ortu VETERANI 1 M Croce Rossa Mortara 6
225 03:51:09 500 ALBERTO FASOLI VETERANI 1 M 3
226 03:51:26 771 Diego Vescovo VETERANI 1 M 6
227 03:51:38 515 STEFANO LUNARDI VETERANI 1 M 6
228 03:51:46 917 GIULIA AMADORI SENIORES 2 F berg team salomon 6
229 03:52:01 1208 missillier quentin SENIORES 1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
230 03:52:02 521 FRANCESCO MAINARDI SENIORES 2 M sisport 5
231 03:52:07 773 CICCARELLO Blaise VETERANI 2 M CAV 6
232 03:52:11 1070 perrillat-boiteux luc SENIORES 1 M team castor 6
233 03:52:14 47 DONZEL Gaelle VETERANI 1 F STAUBLI SPORTS Faverges 4
234 03:52:25 650 BASTIEN PERRILLAT MERCEROT SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6
235 03:52:48 1111 KATIA AGOSTINELLI SENIORES 2 F x 2
236 03:52:49 543 ALESSANDRO GRIBAUDI SENIORES 2 M x 0
237 03:53:03 841 Gianluigi Ferrari VETERANI 3 M CAI ZOGNO 5
238 03:53:10 1049 FRANCESCO TEDESCO VETERANI 1 M x 6
239 03:53:42 646 Simone Bondanza SENIORES 2 M Crocefieschi running 6
240 03:53:50 953 paolo mereta VETERANI 4 M Crocefieschi running team 6
241 03:54:31 107 STACHOWICZ Laurence VETERANI 1 F CA VILLEMOIRIEU 6
242 03:54:59 1289 Ivano Perijni VETERANI 2 M Runcard 6
243 03:55:02 40 MAURIZIO PREGNO VETERANI 2 M GATE CRAL INPS 6
244 03:55:08 696 marco ghione SENIORES 2 M Bergteam 6
245 03:55:11 321 DIEGO NOVELLA VETERANI 1 M x 6
246 03:55:15 337 William Barbustel SENIORES 2 M Team Agisko Noene Running 6
247 03:55:21 249 SIMON PERRILLAT MERCEROT SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6
248 03:55:27 26 ANTOINE MISSILLIER SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6
249 03:55:40 688 DAVIDE OIOLI VETERANI 1 M x 5
250 03:55:41 670 ANNALISA COLOMBO VETERANI 1 F GAP SARONNO 4

Pagine