Arrancabirra 2014

Finishers: 1118

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Categoria Sesso Team Birre
201 03:44:14 490 nadia
micheletto
VETERANI 2 F podisti valle olona 6
202 03:44:46 890 Maurizio
Vittone
SENIORES 2 M SBANDATI 6
203 03:45:02 915 claudio
mazzoni
VETERANI 1 M SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA 6
204 03:45:08 41 stefano
di francesco
VETERANI 1 M Trichecathlon 6
205 03:45:18 619 Mauro
Buvet
VETERANI 2 M A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin 6
206 03:46:20 1074 Esmeralda
Toffano
VETERANI 1 F A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin 6
207 03:46:37 1245 de macedo
jose
VETERANI 1 M courir a villemoirieu 6
208 03:46:41 970 CHANAL
Bernarde
VETERANI 2 M Courir à Villemeoirieu 6
209 03:47:15 486 Giorgio
Caddeo
VETERANI 2 M libero 5
210 03:47:32 368 EMANUELE
SPRIANO
VETERANI 1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 4
211 03:47:35 1079 MARCO
GASTALDI
VETERANI 2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 3
212 03:47:43 746 Paolo
Pessina
VETERANI 2 M Courmatrailers 4
213 03:47:47 34 francesco
chesta
SENIORES 1 M sbandati 4
214 03:47:57 306 MARZIA
BELLON
VETERANI 2 F PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 2
215 03:48:19 194 Paolo
Cortinovis
VETERANI 3 M CAI ZOGNO 2
216 03:48:20 85 MARCO CARLO
DOMINIONI
VETERANI 2 M GAP SARONNO 5
217 03:48:27 1172 Florian
FAVRE-PETIT-MERMET
SENIORES 1 M team castor 6
218 03:48:29 71 Alberto
Arnoldi
SENIORES 1 M CAI ZOGNO 6
219 03:48:32 596 BORIS
PERRILLAT AMEDE
SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6
220 03:48:37 335 ALEXIS
PERRILLAT BOITEUX
SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6
221 03:48:39 1100 Davide
Piotto
SENIORES 2 M 6
222 03:48:52 1117 Diego Arduino
Formia
VETERANI 1 M 6
223 03:49:17 206 PIETRO
ALLIATA
VETERANI 1 M ELISA PAOLO GROUP 6
224 03:50:14 459 ROBERTO
RODIO
VETERANI 1 M x 6
225 03:50:29 827 Pietro
Grondona
VETERANI 1 M sisport 0
226 03:50:59 258 Marco
Ortu
VETERANI 1 M Croce Rossa Mortara 6
227 03:51:09 500 ALBERTO
FASOLI
VETERANI 1 M 3
228 03:51:26 771 Diego
Vescovo
VETERANI 1 M 6
229 03:51:38 515 STEFANO
LUNARDI
VETERANI 1 M 6
230 03:51:46 917 GIULIA
AMADORI
SENIORES 2 F berg team salomon 6
231 03:52:01 1208 missillier
quentin
SENIORES 1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
232 03:52:02 521 FRANCESCO
MAINARDI
SENIORES 2 M sisport 5
233 03:52:07 773 CICCARELLO
Blaise
VETERANI 2 M 6
234 03:52:11 1070 perrillat-boiteux
luc
SENIORES 1 M team castor 6
235 03:52:14 47 DONZEL
Gaelle
VETERANI 1 F STAUBLI SPORTS Faverges 4
236 03:52:25 650 BASTIEN
PERRILLAT MERCEROT
SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6
237 03:52:48 1111 KATIA
AGOSTINELLI
SENIORES 2 F x 2
238 03:52:49 543 ALESSANDRO
GRIBAUDI
SENIORES 2 M x 0
239 03:53:03 841 Gianluigi
Ferrari
VETERANI 3 M CAI ZOGNO 5
240 03:53:10 1049 FRANCESCO
TEDESCO
VETERANI 1 M x 6
241 03:53:42 646 Simone
Bondanza
SENIORES 2 M Crocefieschi running 6
242 03:53:50 953 paolo
mereta
VETERANI 4 M Crocefieschi running team 6
243 03:54:31 107 STACHOWICZ
Laurence
VETERANI 1 F CA VILLEMOIRIEU 6
244 03:54:59 1289 Ivano
Perijni
VETERANI 2 M Runcard 6
245 03:55:02 40 MAURIZIO
PREGNO
VETERANI 2 M GATE CRAL INPS 6
246 03:55:08 696 marco
ghione
SENIORES 2 M Bergteam 6
247 03:55:11 321 DIEGO
NOVELLA
VETERANI 1 M x 6
248 03:55:15 337 William
Barbustel
SENIORES 2 M Team Agisko Noene Running 6
249 03:55:21 249 SIMON
PERRILLAT MERCEROT
SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6
250 03:55:27 26 ANTOINE
MISSILLIER
SENIORES 1 M TEAM CASTOR 6

Pagine