Arrancabirra 2014

Finishers: 1118

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Categoria Sesso Team Birre
251 03:55:40 688 DAVIDE
OIOLI
VETERANI 1 M x 5
252 03:55:41 670 ANNALISA
COLOMBO
VETERANI 1 F GAP SARONNO 4
253 03:55:46 97 Stefano
Ferrigno
SENIORES 2 M 6
254 03:56:11 727 Gianfranco
Pesenti
VETERANI 2 M CAI ZOGNO 6
255 03:56:15 387 Raffaele
Gotti
VETERANI 2 M CAI ZOGNO 5
256 03:56:29 178 Omar
Tanzi
VETERANI 1 M Otc Como 0
257 03:56:50 633 marco
villa
VETERANI 2 M 3
258 03:56:52 1099 ALESSANDRO
BRAGGIO
VETERANI 1 M atletica ceriale 6
259 03:57:02 410 Lorenzo
Prestigiacomo
SENIORES 1 M 6
260 03:57:10 343 Claudio
Fisanotti
VETERANI 1 M 6
261 03:57:56 175 Luca
Solferino
SENIORES 2 M Team Gal Sport 6
262 03:58:27 1237 MICHELE
OLOCCO
SENIORES 1 M PODISTICA BUSCHESE 6
263 03:58:45 1236 Roberto Foni
foni
SENIORES 2 M ciclistica sansepolcro 6
264 03:58:49 217 Jacqueline
BERGAMELLI
VETERANI 2 F CMBM 0
265 03:59:14 934 Erika
Capacci
SENIORES 1 F 5
266 03:59:38 898 Dario
Da Forno
VETERANI 1 M ASDVO 6
267 03:59:42 229 Roberto
Roscio
SENIORES 2 M Libertas Forno 6
268 04:00:01 90 MASSIMILIANO
CALCINAI
VETERANI 1 M SCORRIBANDA 2
269 04:00:02 86 Ruben
Minoggio
SENIORES 1 M 2
270 04:00:12 809 Luca
Mondardini
SENIORES 1 M 5
271 04:00:13 68 Alessandro
Pellino
SENIORES 2 M 6
272 04:00:22 862 ALESSANDRO
CAPONE
SENIORES 2 M x 6
273 04:00:28 887 Sandro
Bal
VETERANI 1 M Scott Technos Medica 5
274 04:01:01 909 Donato
Tamburini
VETERANI 1 M TO 021 6
275 04:01:12 671 Franco
Cangialosi
VETERANI 2 M TO 021 6
276 04:01:21 450 PIETRO
DI SOPRA
SENIORES 1 M x 6
277 04:01:34 804 giuseppe
pesce
VETERANI 1 M to021 6
278 04:01:48 1248 Michele
Pini
SENIORES 2 M Atletica Casone 6
279 04:01:49 72 MERLET
Frederic
SENIORES 2 M 5
280 04:01:53 422 ilaria
pozzi
SENIORES 2 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
281 04:01:58 161 Thierry
Baravex
SENIORES 1 M saint barth 6
282 04:02:00 24 Merlet
Sophie
SENIORES 2 F 2
283 04:02:05 167 davide
goretti
VETERANI 1 M 6
284 04:02:10 565 DANIEL
CAPRILE
SENIORES 2 M x 6
285 04:02:15 52 ALESSIA
BOSCO
SENIORES 2 F x
286 04:02:31 526 Marcellini
Matteo
SENIORES 2 M Atletica Casone 6
287 04:02:35 174 claudio
audisio
SENIORES 2 M GP Solvay 2
288 04:02:52 316 DAVIDE
BRIONI
VETERANI 1 M G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 3
289 04:03:33 993 MARIO
LEOPIZZI
VETERANI 2 M g.p. i gamber de cuncuress 6
290 04:03:48 350 Maurizio
Pacchiana
VETERANI 2 M CAI ZOGNO 6
291 04:03:56 1154 Robert
Galimberti
VETERANI 1 M I Gamber de Cuncuress 6
292 04:05:08 1095 Cristian
Burgos
SENIORES 2 M Baroli Sport Team Forte di Bard 6
293 04:05:25 247 CELINE
SERY
SENIORES 2 F TRAILEURS DU MOLE 4
294 04:05:30 819 Alessandro
Sorce
SENIORES 2 M 6
295 04:05:38 1008 ANDREA
GRANDI
SENIORES 2 M x 6
296 04:05:58 908 PUCCI
ZENO
VETERANI 1 M 3
297 04:06:48 235 Lucato
Claudio
VETERANI 2 M 2
298 04:06:54 722 Jean Raphaël
Bordet
SENIORES 1 M 6
299 04:07:48 1255 Lorenzo
Ferrini
VETERANI 1 M Marciatori san giorgio 6
300 04:08:00 490 nadia
micheletto
VETERANI 2 F podisti valle olona 6

Pagine