Arrancabirra 2014

Finishers: 1110

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
251 03:55:46 97 Stefano Ferrigno SENIORES 2 M 6
252 03:56:11 727 Gianfranco Pesenti VETERANI 2 M CAI ZOGNO 6
253 03:56:15 387 Raffaele Gotti VETERANI 2 M CAI ZOGNO 5
254 03:56:29 178 Omar Tanzi VETERANI 1 M Otc Como 0
255 03:56:50 633 marco villa VETERANI 2 M 3
256 03:56:52 1099 ALESSANDRO BRAGGIO VETERANI 1 M atletica ceriale 6
257 03:57:02 410 Lorenzo Prestigiacomo SENIORES 1 M 6
258 03:57:10 343 Claudio Fisanotti VETERANI 1 M 6
259 03:57:56 175 Luca Solferino SENIORES 2 M TRAILored 6
260 03:58:27 1237 MICHELE OLOCCO SENIORES 1 M PODISTICA BUSCHESE 6
261 03:58:45 1236 Roberto Foni foni SENIORES 2 M Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 6
262 03:58:49 217 Jacqueline BERGAMELLI VETERANI 2 F CMBM 0
263 03:59:14 934 Erika Capacci SENIORES 1 F 5
264 03:59:38 898 Dario Da Forno VETERANI 1 M ASDVO 6
265 03:59:42 229 Roberto Roscio SENIORES 2 M Libertas Forno 6
266 04:00:01 90 MASSIMILIANO CALCINAI VETERANI 1 M SCORRIBANDA 2
267 04:00:02 86 Ruben Minoggio SENIORES 1 M 2
268 04:00:12 809 Luca Mondardini SENIORES 1 M 5
269 04:00:13 68 Alessandro Pellino SENIORES 2 M 6
270 04:00:22 862 ALESSANDRO CAPONE SENIORES 2 M x 6
271 04:00:28 887 Sandro Bal VETERANI 1 M Scott Technos Medica 5
272 04:01:01 909 Donato Tamburini VETERANI 1 M TO 021 6
273 04:01:12 671 Franco Cangialosi VETERANI 2 M TO 021 6
274 04:01:21 450 PIETRO DI SOPRA SENIORES 1 M x 6
275 04:01:34 804 giuseppe pesce VETERANI 1 M to021 6
276 04:01:48 1248 Michele Pini SENIORES 2 M Atletica Casone 6
277 04:01:49 72 MERLET Frederic SENIORES 2 M 5
278 04:01:53 422 ilaria pozzi SENIORES 2 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
279 04:01:58 161 Thierry Baravex SENIORES 1 M saint barth 6
280 04:02:00 24 Merlet Sophie SENIORES 2 F 2
281 04:02:05 167 davide goretti VETERANI 1 M 6
282 04:02:10 565 DANIEL CAPRILE SENIORES 2 M x 6
283 04:02:31 526 Marcellini Matteo SENIORES 2 M Atletica Casone 6
284 04:02:35 174 claudio audisio SENIORES 2 M GP Solvay 2
285 04:02:52 316 DAVIDE BRIONI VETERANI 1 M G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 3
286 04:03:33 993 MARIO LEOPIZZI VETERANI 2 M g.p. i gamber de cuncuress 6
287 04:03:48 350 Maurizio Pacchiana VETERANI 2 M CAI ZOGNO 6
288 04:03:56 1154 Robert Galimberti VETERANI 1 M I Gamber de Cuncuress 6
289 04:05:08 1095 Cristian Burgos SENIORES 2 M Baroli Sport Team Forte di Bard 6
290 04:05:25 247 CELINE SERY SENIORES 2 F TRAILEURS DU MOLE 4
291 04:05:30 819 Alessandro Sorce SENIORES 2 M 6
292 04:05:38 1008 ANDREA GRANDI SENIORES 2 M x 6
293 04:05:58 908 PUCCI ZENO VETERANI 1 M 3
294 04:06:48 235 Lucato Claudio VETERANI 2 M 2
295 04:06:54 722 Jean Raphaël Bordet SENIORES 1 M 6
296 04:07:48 1255 Lorenzo Ferrini VETERANI 1 M Marciatori san giorgio 6
297 04:08:00 490 nadia micheletto VETERANI 2 F podisti valle olona 6
298 04:08:01 539 Conte Francesca SENIORES 1 F 3
299 04:08:06 1218 Davide Vigliocco SENIORES 2 M Sucai 5
300 04:08:11 77 Chiara Persico VETERANI 1 F Runners Bergamo 6

Pagine