Arrancabirra 2014

Finishers: 1118

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
351 04:18:01 579 franco
guerriero
VETERANI 1 M 6
352 04:18:12 591 CESARE
ORRU
SENIORES 2 M x 6
353 04:18:17 551 Stefano
Barberis
SENIORES 1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
354 04:18:22 695 Ivan
Depetris
SENIORES 1 M 6
355 04:18:41 572 Barnaba
Gamba
VETERANI 4 M CAI ZOGNO 5
356 04:18:51 834 LUIGI
STIFANELLI
VETERANI 1 M ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' 6
357 04:18:58 179 ANTONIO
TRIFOGLIO
VETERANI 2 M ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' 6
358 04:19:07 430 PAOLO
SOLFRIZZO
VETERANI 2 M x 6
359 04:19:15 499 Alexander
Heinz
VETERANI 1 M A.S.D.@TLETECA MEDA 6
360 04:19:23 1006 Massimo
Romano
VETERANI 1 M 5
361 04:19:26 976 Letizia
Orsolani
VETERANI 1 F 4
362 04:19:34 895 ROUX
MAGALI
SENIORES 2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
363 04:19:39 113 Perrot
Philippe
VETERANI 1 M Courrir à Villemoirieu 7
364 04:19:56 324 rocabert
jacques
VETERANI 2 M courir a villemoirieu 6
365 04:20:31 796 ALAIN
LANIER
SENIORES 2 M x 5
366 04:20:36 1085 Massimo
Pica
VETERANI 2 M TECNHOSMED TEAM 6
367 04:20:44 30 Stefano
Meregalli
SENIORES 2 M G.S.A. Cometa 6
368 04:20:46 878 Jacopo
Vegni
SENIORES 1 M 6
369 04:20:56 84 ELENA
GRIGOLETTO
VETERANI 1 F 6
370 04:21:05 988 Enrico
petracchi
VETERANI 1 M 6
371 04:21:14 1221 BRUNO CARLO
MOLTENI
VETERANI 2 M x 6
372 04:21:18 438 DENIS
ZANNONI
SENIORES 2 M x 6
373 04:21:21 573 ivo
cossard
VETERANI 1 M 6
374 04:21:26 55 Massimo
Conte
VETERANI 2 M 3
375 04:21:38 525 simone
nanni
SENIORES 2 M geomandreagrandi@gmail.com 6
376 04:21:46 473 OLIVA
myriam
VETERANI 1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 4
377 04:21:54 958 CECH
robert
VETERANI 3 M COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
378 04:22:04 1193 Luigi
Pagani
VETERANI 2 M Road Runners Club 6
379 04:22:27 1017 armand
laurent
VETERANI 2 M KIKOUROU 5
380 04:22:45 51 Luigi
Pietraroia
VETERANI 2 M LMnP Team 6
381 04:23:07 524 cristina
calzolaro
VETERANI 1 F Atletica Chierese & Leo 6
382 04:23:28 8 Vassoney
Ezio
VETERANI 2 M 6
383 04:23:45 620 Paola
Ravano
VETERANI 1 F 3
384 04:24:03 1162 Alessandra
Moro
VETERANI 1 F 3
385 04:24:06 603 Francesco
Leone
VETERANI 1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
386 04:24:15 290 Clara
Moro
SENIORES 2 F 4
387 04:24:17 782 Pier Paolo
Bortone
VETERANI 1 M 6
388 04:25:56 497 CERISE
SIMONE
SENIORES 2 M 6
389 04:26:03 141 Fabrizio
Ottin
VETERANI 1 M 6
390 04:26:28 580 Franco
Lupi
VETERANI 2 M Pro San Pietro 6
391 04:26:33 464 MASSIMILIANO
DELLA FAZIA
SENIORES 1 M x 6
392 04:26:45 1139 Andrea
Cimmarusti
SENIORES 1 M 6
393 04:26:50 385 LUISELLA
GERARD
VETERANI 2 F x 4
394 04:27:12 659 bruno
spinelli
VETERANI 3 M Quelli della via Baracca 1
395 04:27:33 952 LUCIANO
MANGANO
VETERANI 2 M x 6
396 04:27:38 585 ROSOTTI
Jean-Francois
VETERANI 3 M Team Dynafit 5 reglise
397 04:27:41 396 Roberto
Romano
SENIORES 1 M 6
398 04:27:49 426 Stefano
Romano
VETERANI 1 M 6
399 04:27:59 562 ROBERTO
VALGIMIGLI
SENIORES 2 M x 6
400 04:28:15 443 DENNIS
BORGHESIO
SENIORES 1 M x 2

Pagine