Arrancabirra 2014

Finishers: 1118

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Categoria Sesso Team Birre
401 04:28:33 1039 VITTORIO
ARISTARCO
SENIORES 2 M ELISA PAOLO GROUP 6
402 04:28:36 341 MARCO
POGNANT
VETERANI 1 M ELISA PAOLO GROUP 6
403 04:28:42 1204 Lorenzo
Lavezzari
VETERANI 1 M la fenice 6
404 04:28:46 45 Stefano
Biale
VETERANI 1 M GSD Valtanaro 6
405 04:29:13 276 CARLOTTA
REI
SENIORES 1 F x 5
406 04:29:16 153 Michele
Ravotto
SENIORES 1 M GSD Valtanaro 6
407 04:29:18 889 Giuseppe
Garbarino
VETERANI 1 M GSD Valtanaro 6
408 04:29:26 373 Maurizio
Biscuola
SENIORES 1 M Runners Olona 3
409 04:29:29 22 Daniela
Condello
SENIORES 2 F 1
410 04:29:38 87 GIADA
GIGLIOLI
SENIORES 2 F ELISA PAOLO GROUP 2
411 04:29:38 1224 Marco
Gorrino
SENIORES 2 M 6
412 04:29:52 844 Gianpaolo
Borgna
VETERANI 1 M GSD Valtanaro 6
413 04:30:23 896 FABIO
GHIBAUDO
VETERANI 1 M 6
414 04:30:26 1192 NILDA
BLANC
VETERANI 1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 4
415 04:30:35 1005 Adriano
Ongaro
VETERANI 1 M LMnP Team 6
416 04:30:35 322 Susy
Favre
VETERANI 1 F TRAFORO MB 0
417 04:30:47 1125 rocabert
patricia
VETERANI 1 F courir a villemoirieu 5
418 04:30:55 710 Alberto
Magenta
VETERANI 2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
419 04:31:03 759 HEBRARD
GISELE
VETERANI 1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 4
420 04:31:17 92 ALINAT
MARIE-DOMINIQUE
VETERANI 2 F Courir à Villemoirieu 5
421 04:31:26 981 Evelyne
ORLANDINI
VETERANI 2 F Courir à Villemoirieu 5
422 04:31:32 241 Paola
Terrando
VETERANI 1 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
423 04:31:37 1031 girerd
pierre
VETERANI 2 M courir a villemoirieu 6
424 04:31:52 1196 Paolo
RUBALDO
VETERANI 1 M G.S.Atletica Valtanaro 6
425 04:32:03 176 laura
ferrario
VETERANI 1 F podisti valle olona 4
426 04:32:39 280 RUGGIERO
ISERNIA
VETERANI 1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
427 04:32:42 1122 Ettore
Ruggeri
VETERANI 2 M CAI ZOGNO 6
428 04:33:23 66 MARGHERITA
DE VITTOR
VETERANI 1 F G.S. CASTELLANIA 6
429 04:34:24 800 ELENA
ALGINI
VETERANI 1 F 4810 COURMAYEUR 1
430 04:34:40 983 William
Noro
SENIORES 1 M 6
431 04:34:43 839 ALESSANDRO
SOLARI
SENIORES 2 M x 6
432 04:36:06 1169 roberto
barale
SENIORES 2 M 6
433 04:36:52 1246 stefano
borgonovo
SENIORES 2 M 6
434 04:37:06 984 Silvano
Pesenti
VETERANI 1 M CAI ZOGNO 6
435 04:37:09 712 Ivano
Calvi
VETERANI 2 M CAI ZOGNO 2
436 04:37:21 95 Armando Pietro
Pesenti
VETERANI 2 M CAI ZOGNO 3
437 04:37:28 435 Riccardo
Ferrein
VETERANI 4 M Amici del Fiume 6
438 04:37:31 468 Emanuele
Rosso
SENIORES 2 M TEAM SBUFF 6
439 04:38:02 845 annamaria
perego
VETERANI 1 F 6
440 04:38:18 852 Emiliano
Re
SENIORES 1 M 6
441 04:38:18 418 Fanny
Meunier
SENIORES 1 F 5
442 04:38:27 1268 Riccardo
Carro
VETERANI 1 M Polisportiva Arenzano 6
443 04:38:28 340 DANIELA
MILLIERY
VETERANI 2 F PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 1
444 04:38:31 658 Vincent
GAUTHIER
SENIORES 1 M 6
445 04:38:35 125 GREGORIO
COGOTTI
SENIORES 1 M x 4
446 04:38:36 842 Boris
Maniora
SENIORES 1 M 6
447 04:38:44 962 Renato
Mirandola
VETERANI 1 M 6
448 04:38:44 911 FEDERICA
CASABONA
SENIORES 1 F 1
449 04:38:51 649 SIMONE
RIVOIRA
SENIORES 1 M PODISTICA BUSCHESE 6
450 04:38:56 413 Mario
Zampicinini
VETERANI 2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS 6

Pagine