Race crono

lascia vuoto per tutti
Checkpoint: 10
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
1 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 17:15
11:15:15
V1 M Team Media TI
2 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 17:15
11:15:15
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
3 Gessica Giusto 11 Lug - 17:15
11:22:36
F Libero
4 MARCO GANDINI 11 Lug - 17:15
11:22:41
M
5 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 17:45
11:39:47
V1 M Endurance Shop
6 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 18:00
12:06:26
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
7 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 18:30
12:30:43
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
8 Samantha Conti 11 Lug - 18:45
12:41:30
F S. Orso
9 Beaupé Julien 11 Lug - 18:45
12:50:31
M
10 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 19:45
13:43:12
V1 M Happy Runner Club
11 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 21:00
14:54:03
V1 M sisport
12 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 21:00
14:54:15
V2 M i muscoli del lario
13 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 21:00
14:59:28
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
14 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 21:15
15:17:28
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
15 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 21:15
15:17:35
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
16 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 21:30
15:25:11
V1 M
17 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 21:30
15:25:24
V2 M
18 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 22:00
15:40:10
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
19 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 22:00
15:40:10
V1 M
20 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 12 Lug - 12:15
15:40:10
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
21 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 21:45
15:42:16
V1 M libero
22 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 21:45
15:50:36
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
23 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 22:00
16:03:57
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
24 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 22:15
16:22:23
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
25 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 22:30
16:24:50
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
26 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 22:30
16:25:02
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
27 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 22:30
16:25:14
V2 M JEFFB Trail
28 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 22:30
16:32:13
V1 F La vetta running
29 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 22:45
16:41:34
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
30 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 23:00
17:02:52
SEN1 M biella running
31 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 23:00
17:03:00
SEN2 M
32 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 23:15
17:18:53
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
33 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 23:30
17:27:01
V2 M
34 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 23:30
17:27:11
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
35 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 23:30
17:31:24
V1 M
36 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 23:30
17:32:26
V1 M tkapetan
37 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 23:30
17:32:43
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
38 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 23:45
17:44:46
SEN1 M Inrun
39 121 Tardivel Bruno 12 Lug - 00:00
17:56:05
V1 M
40 123 augusto losio 12 Lug - 00:00
17:56:35
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
41 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 12 Lug - 00:00
18:00:05
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
42 185 Fabio Nicoli 12 Lug - 00:00
18:01:50
SEN2 M Sisport
43 130 IVAN SEDDA 12 Lug - 00:15
18:13:55
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
44 161 Christian Burtolo 12 Lug - 00:15
18:14:06
V1 M
45 203 FABIO RUSCONI 12 Lug - 00:30
18:26:37
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
46 160 Christian Voyat 12 Lug - 00:30
18:34:51
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
47 83 Corrado Vallivero 12 Lug - 00:30
18:35:10
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
48 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 12 Lug - 00:45
18:39:37
SEN2 M Unicredit
49 143 roberto fiabane 12 Lug - 00:45
18:39:43
V1 M Delta Spedizioni Genova
50 144 Enrico Romano 12 Lug - 00:45
18:46:30
SEN2 M ico
51 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 12 Lug - 00:15
18:50:06
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
52 166 Valerio Isabella 12 Lug - 00:45
18:51:41
V1 M BERZONNO
53 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 12 Lug - 00:45
18:51:45
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
54 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 12 Lug - 01:00
18:56:35
SEN2 M
55 195 carlo colli 12 Lug - 01:15
19:18:07
V1 M cai carpi
56 187 mario Festa Bianchet 12 Lug - 01:15
19:18:14
V1 M
57 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 12 Lug - 01:15
19:19:19
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
58 202 marco lanzeni 12 Lug - 01:30
19:26:46
V1 M courmayeur trailers
59 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 12 Lug - 01:30
19:28:03
V2 M
60 110 Alberto Pierotti 12 Lug - 01:30
19:34:12
SEN2 M
61 177 Massimo Barbero 12 Lug - 01:45
19:43:37
V2 M
62 115 Massimo Martini 12 Lug - 01:45
19:44:45
V1 M inalto team
63 61 Navez Julie 12 Lug - 01:45
19:44:58
SEN1 F CAF
64 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 12 Lug - 01:45
19:50:23
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
65 174 Luca Castiglioni 12 Lug - 01:45
19:50:31
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
66 117 Eugenio Grosso 12 Lug - 01:45
19:50:40
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
67 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 12 Lug - 02:00
19:58:44
V1 F
68 95 Fabio Renna 12 Lug - 02:45
20:45:09
SEN2 M
69 18 richard laurent 12 Lug - 02:45
20:50:03
SEN2 M
70 101 Frédérick Mallet 12 Lug - 03:00
21:05:34
V1 M
71 91 Maurizio Veglia 12 Lug - 03:00
21:06:39
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
72 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 12 Lug - 03:00
21:06:52
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
73 162 Andrea Gironi 12 Lug - 03:00
21:07:00
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
74 159 Marco Amerio 12 Lug - 03:00
21:07:30
SEN2 M
75 76 Adriano Genisi 12 Lug - 03:15
21:14:45
V2 M Vicenza Runners
76 118 ANDREA CARRARA 12 Lug - 03:15
21:20:32
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
77 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 12 Lug - 03:30
21:25:39
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
78 88 FRANCO ZOMER 12 Lug - 03:30
21:26:27
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
79 138 giorgio luciani 12 Lug - 03:30
21:26:31
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
80 194 sara perin 12 Lug - 03:30
21:36:13
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
81 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 12 Lug - 03:30
21:36:33
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
82 112 cesare lombardo 12 Lug - 03:30
21:36:59
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
83 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 12 Lug - 03:30
21:37:03
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
84 38 DANILA GUIDA 12 Lug - 03:45
21:39:38
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
85 41 Barbara Mazzola 12 Lug - 03:45
21:40:43
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
86 99 marco nobili 12 Lug - 03:45
21:40:51
V2 M
87 52 Jérôme BERODE 12 Lug - 03:45
21:45:17
V1 M BAC
88 135 Carlo Schiavi 12 Lug - 03:45
21:45:24
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
89 198 Alessandro Landone 12 Lug - 03:45
21:45:38
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
90 176 Gianni Cardani 12 Lug - 03:45
21:50:18
V1 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING
91 179 Carlo Gandini 12 Lug - 03:45
21:50:36
V1 M
92 51 Davide Follis 12 Lug - 03:45
21:50:46
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
93 90 Boucher Romain 12 Lug - 03:45
21:50:55
SEN2 M
94 71 primoz drol 12 Lug - 03:45
21:51:44
V1 M
95 47 elena.s scagliarini 12 Lug - 04:00
21:55:04
V1 F technosport
96 192 Ivan Giacomelli 12 Lug - 04:00
21:57:24
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
97 140 massimo sacanna 12 Lug - 04:15
22:17:59
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
98 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 12 Lug - 04:15
22:19:42
V2 F
99 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 12 Lug - 04:15
22:20:09
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
100 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 12 Lug - 04:30
22:23:36
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
101 23 Evaristo Benavente 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:19
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
102 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:27
V1 M
103 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:35
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
104 4 IVAN VIVO 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:45
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
105 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:52
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
106 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 12 Lug - 05:15
23:20:00
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
107 169 giovanni gorni 12 Lug - 05:30
23:31:37
V1 M libero
108 133 Andrea Gregis 12 Lug - 05:45
23:47:16
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
109 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 12 Lug - 06:00
23:56:28
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
110 75 CESARE ARATTI 12 Lug - 06:00
24:00:36
V2 M Rosa Running Team
111 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 12 Lug - 06:15
24:09:25
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
112 62 Matthieu Ferry 12 Lug - 06:30
24:31:08
SEN2 M
113 34 Mattia Parolari 12 Lug - 06:30
24:31:20
SEN2 M
114 175 Sergio Manzo 12 Lug - 06:30
24:33:07
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
115 137 andrea di donato 12 Lug - 06:45
24:47:02
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
116 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 12 Lug - 06:45
24:49:51
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
117 164 Simone Olivero 12 Lug - 06:45
24:50:04
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
118 180 Marco D'Agostino 12 Lug - 06:45
24:50:25
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
119 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 12 Lug - 07:15
25:08:15
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
120 97 Antonio Colpani 12 Lug - 07:15
25:08:15
V1 M
Checkpoint: 9
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
121 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 16:45
10:50:13
V1 M Team Media TI
122 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 16:45
10:50:16
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
123 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 16:45
10:50:16
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
124 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 17:15
11:12:52
V1 M Endurance Shop
125 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 17:45
11:38:31
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
126 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 18:15
12:10:06
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
127 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 19:15
13:15:24
V1 M Happy Runner Club
128 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 20:30
14:24:25
V2 M i muscoli del lario
129 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 20:30
14:24:25
V2 M i muscoli del lario
130 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 20:30
14:24:59
V1 M sisport
131 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 20:30
14:30:14
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
132 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 20:45
14:47:28
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
133 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 20:45
14:52:47
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
134 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 21:00
14:55:17
V1 M
135 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 21:00
14:55:21
V2 M
136 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 21:00
15:00:02
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
137 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 21:15
15:11:44
V1 M
138 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 21:15
15:11:49
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
139 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 21:15
15:14:24
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
140 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 21:15
15:15:47
V1 M libero
141 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 21:30
15:33:01
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
142 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 21:45
15:50:45
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
143 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 21:45
15:51:27
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
144 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 22:00
15:53:55
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
145 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 22:00
15:54:07
V1 F La vetta running
146 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 22:00
15:57:25
V2 M JEFFB Trail
147 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 22:00
16:03:17
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
148 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 22:30
16:23:25
SEN1 M biella running
149 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 22:30
16:26:47
SEN2 M
150 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 22:30
16:35:27
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
151 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 22:30
16:36:53
V1 M
152 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 22:45
16:46:04
V2 M
153 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 22:45
16:47:23
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
154 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 22:45
16:52:03
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
155 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 23:00
16:53:36
SEN1 M Inrun
156 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 23:00
16:56:26
V1 M tkapetan
157 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 23:00
17:07:51
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
158 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 23:15
17:09:30
V1 M
159 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 23:15
17:13:06
SEN2 M Sisport
160 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 23:15
17:18:59
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
161 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 23:30
17:28:25
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
162 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 23:30
17:29:28
V1 M
163 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 23:45
17:42:52
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
164 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 23:45
17:42:55
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
165 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 23:45
17:44:31
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
166 143 roberto fiabane 12 Lug - 00:00
17:56:12
V1 M Delta Spedizioni Genova
167 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 12 Lug - 00:00
17:56:16
SEN2 M Unicredit
168 144 Enrico Romano 12 Lug - 00:00
18:02:58
SEN2 M ico
169 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 12 Lug - 00:00
18:06:51
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
170 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 12 Lug - 00:15
18:11:50
SEN2 M
171 195 carlo colli 12 Lug - 00:15
18:18:28
V1 M cai carpi
172 187 mario Festa Bianchet 12 Lug - 00:15
18:19:47
V1 M
173 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 12 Lug - 00:45
18:42:16
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
174 110 Alberto Pierotti 12 Lug - 00:45
18:43:57
SEN2 M
175 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 12 Lug - 00:45
18:44:14
V2 M
176 177 Massimo Barbero 12 Lug - 00:45
18:46:39
V2 M
177 202 marco lanzeni 12 Lug - 00:45
18:46:57
V1 M courmayeur trailers
178 115 Massimo Martini 12 Lug - 00:45
18:48:14
V1 M inalto team
179 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 12 Lug - 01:00
18:59:59
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
180 174 Luca Castiglioni 12 Lug - 01:00
19:00:24
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
181 61 Navez Julie 12 Lug - 01:00
19:01:00
SEN1 F CAF
182 117 Eugenio Grosso 12 Lug - 01:00
19:01:27
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
183 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 12 Lug - 01:15
19:09:39
V1 F
184 95 Fabio Renna 12 Lug - 01:30
19:33:43
SEN2 M
185 76 Adriano Genisi 12 Lug - 02:00
20:02:39
V2 M Vicenza Runners
186 18 richard laurent 12 Lug - 02:15
20:11:32
SEN2 M
187 101 Frédérick Mallet 12 Lug - 02:15
20:11:39
V1 M
188 162 Andrea Gironi 12 Lug - 02:15
20:13:22
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
189 159 Marco Amerio 12 Lug - 02:15
20:15:02
SEN2 M
190 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 12 Lug - 02:15
20:16:41
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
191 91 Maurizio Veglia 12 Lug - 02:15
20:16:54
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
192 138 giorgio luciani 12 Lug - 02:15
20:21:29
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
193 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 12 Lug - 02:15
20:21:33
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
194 88 FRANCO ZOMER 12 Lug - 02:15
20:21:40
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
195 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 12 Lug - 02:30
20:28:05
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
196 112 cesare lombardo 12 Lug - 02:30
20:28:29
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
197 118 ANDREA CARRARA 12 Lug - 02:30
20:28:39
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
198 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 12 Lug - 02:45
20:40:33
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
199 194 sara perin 12 Lug - 02:45
20:40:46
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
200 176 Gianni Cardani 12 Lug - 02:45
20:49:43
V1 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING
201 51 Davide Follis 12 Lug - 02:45
20:49:50
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
202 179 Carlo Gandini 12 Lug - 02:45
20:50:01
V1 M
203 52 Jérôme BERODE 12 Lug - 02:45
20:50:29
V1 M BAC
204 71 primoz drol 12 Lug - 02:45
20:51:40
V1 M
205 38 DANILA GUIDA 12 Lug - 03:00
20:54:39
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
206 41 Barbara Mazzola 12 Lug - 03:00
20:54:49
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
207 99 marco nobili 12 Lug - 03:00
20:54:57
V2 M
208 90 Boucher Romain 12 Lug - 03:00
20:55:31
SEN2 M
209 47 elena.s scagliarini 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:58
V1 F technosport
210 198 Alessandro Landone 12 Lug - 03:00
21:04:29
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
211 135 Carlo Schiavi 12 Lug - 03:00
21:04:32
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
212 192 Ivan Giacomelli 12 Lug - 03:15
21:17:02
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
213 140 massimo sacanna 12 Lug - 03:15
21:17:08
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
214 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 12 Lug - 03:30
21:26:36
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
215 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 12 Lug - 03:30
21:28:52
V2 F
216 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 12 Lug - 03:30
21:36:45
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
217 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 12 Lug - 04:00
22:01:41
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
218 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 12 Lug - 04:00
22:01:51
V1 M
219 4 IVAN VIVO 12 Lug - 04:00
22:02:05
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
220 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 12 Lug - 04:00
22:02:29
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
221 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 12 Lug - 04:00
22:02:32
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
222 23 Evaristo Benavente 12 Lug - 04:00
22:02:51
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
223 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 12 Lug - 04:30
22:30:44
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
224 133 Andrea Gregis 12 Lug - 04:45
22:39:07
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
225 169 giovanni gorni 12 Lug - 04:45
22:43:58
V1 M libero
226 75 CESARE ARATTI 12 Lug - 04:45
22:51:20
V2 M Rosa Running Team
227 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 12 Lug - 05:00
23:03:38
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
228 34 Mattia Parolari 12 Lug - 05:45
23:38:00
SEN2 M
229 62 Matthieu Ferry 12 Lug - 05:45
23:38:04
SEN2 M
230 137 andrea di donato 12 Lug - 05:45
23:38:07
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
231 175 Sergio Manzo 12 Lug - 05:45
23:38:10
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
232 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 12 Lug - 05:45
23:46:17
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
233 180 Marco D'Agostino 12 Lug - 05:45
23:52:45
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
234 164 Simone Olivero 12 Lug - 06:00
23:52:56
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
235 97 Antonio Colpani 12 Lug - 06:00
23:53:02
V1 M
236 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 12 Lug - 06:00
23:53:09
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
Checkpoint: 8
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
237 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 16:30
10:25:39
V1 M Team Media TI
238 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 16:30
10:25:46
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
239 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 16:45
10:48:16
V1 M Endurance Shop
240 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 17:15
11:12:49
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
241 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 17:45
11:44:15
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
242 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 18:45
12:40:04
V1 M Happy Runner Club
243 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 20:00
13:54:39
V2 M i muscoli del lario
244 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 20:00
14:03:31
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
245 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 20:15
14:15:35
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
246 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 20:15
14:20:19
V1 M
247 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 20:15
14:20:39
V2 M
248 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 20:30
14:28:02
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
249 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 20:30
14:29:01
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
250 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 20:45
14:39:44
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
251 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 20:45
14:40:37
V1 M libero
252 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 20:45
14:41:37
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
253 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 20:45
14:41:41
V1 M
254 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 21:00
15:05:26
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
255 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 21:30
15:23:12
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
256 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 21:30
15:25:39
V2 M JEFFB Trail
257 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:51
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
258 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 21:45
15:48:27
SEN1 M biella running
259 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 22:00
15:55:14
SEN2 M
260 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 22:00
15:55:19
V1 M
261 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 22:00
15:58:30
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
262 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 22:00
16:05:44
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
263 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 22:15
16:08:17
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
264 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 22:15
16:12:48
SEN1 M Inrun
265 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 22:15
16:13:28
V1 M tkapetan
266 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 22:15
16:16:53
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
267 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 22:30
16:28:34
V1 M
268 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 22:30
16:30:34
SEN2 M Sisport
269 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 23:00
16:53:18
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
270 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 23:00
16:56:24
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
271 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 23:00
17:04:57
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
272 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 23:00
17:05:55
SEN2 M Unicredit
273 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:20
SEN2 M ico
274 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 23:30
17:27:28
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
275 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 23:30
17:30:30
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
276 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 23:30
17:34:15
SEN2 M
277 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 23:45
17:39:01
V1 M
278 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 23:45
17:52:31
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
279 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 12 Lug - 00:00
17:58:59
V2 M
280 115 Massimo Martini 12 Lug - 00:00
18:02:22
V1 M inalto team
281 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 12 Lug - 00:15
18:10:32
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
282 61 Navez Julie 12 Lug - 00:15
18:18:15
SEN1 F CAF
283 117 Eugenio Grosso 12 Lug - 00:15
18:19:08
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
284 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 12 Lug - 00:15
18:20:10
V1 F
285 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 12 Lug - 01:15
19:19:13
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
286 159 Marco Amerio 12 Lug - 01:15
19:20:46
SEN2 M
287 162 Andrea Gironi 12 Lug - 01:15
19:21:24
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
288 101 Frédérick Mallet 12 Lug - 01:15
19:22:48
V1 M
289 112 cesare lombardo 12 Lug - 01:30
19:24:51
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
290 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 12 Lug - 01:30
19:33:35
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
291 88 FRANCO ZOMER 12 Lug - 01:30
19:33:47
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
292 138 giorgio luciani 12 Lug - 01:30
19:33:51
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
293 118 ANDREA CARRARA 12 Lug - 01:45
19:40:25
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
294 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 12 Lug - 02:00
19:55:03
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
295 194 sara perin 12 Lug - 02:00
19:55:07
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
296 51 Davide Follis 12 Lug - 02:00
19:56:35
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
297 71 primoz drol 12 Lug - 02:00
19:59:17
V1 M
298 52 Jérôme BERODE 12 Lug - 02:00
20:00:46
V1 M BAC
299 90 Boucher Romain 12 Lug - 02:00
20:03:58
SEN2 M
300 38 DANILA GUIDA 12 Lug - 02:00
20:07:09
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
301 99 marco nobili 12 Lug - 02:15
20:07:54
V2 M
302 198 Alessandro Landone 12 Lug - 02:15
20:11:38
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
303 192 Ivan Giacomelli 12 Lug - 02:30
20:27:04
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
304 140 massimo sacanna 12 Lug - 02:30
20:27:11
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
305 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 12 Lug - 02:45
20:43:23
V2 F
306 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 12 Lug - 02:45
20:44:14
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
307 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 12 Lug - 03:00
20:56:41
V1 M
308 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:29
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
309 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:36
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
310 23 Evaristo Benavente 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:40
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
311 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:42
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
312 4 IVAN VIVO 12 Lug - 03:00
21:00:00
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
313 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 12 Lug - 03:30
21:24:59
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
314 133 Andrea Gregis 12 Lug - 03:45
21:43:59
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
315 75 CESARE ARATTI 12 Lug - 03:45
21:51:43
V2 M Rosa Running Team
316 169 giovanni gorni 12 Lug - 04:00
21:54:20
V1 M libero
317 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 12 Lug - 04:00
22:05:25
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
318 137 andrea di donato 12 Lug - 04:30
22:33:08
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
319 175 Sergio Manzo 12 Lug - 04:30
22:33:12
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
320 62 Matthieu Ferry 12 Lug - 04:30
22:35:45
SEN2 M
321 164 Simone Olivero 12 Lug - 04:45
22:40:15
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
322 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 12 Lug - 04:45
22:50:53
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
323 97 Antonio Colpani 12 Lug - 05:00
22:53:35
V1 M
Checkpoint: 7
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
324 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 15:00
09:02:46
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
325 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 15:00
09:02:49
V1 M Team Media TI
326 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 15:30
09:24:59
V1 M Endurance Shop
327 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 15:45
09:47:16
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
328 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 16:15
10:12:24
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
329 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 17:00
10:55:52
V1 M Happy Runner Club
330 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 18:00
11:56:21
V2 M i muscoli del lario
331 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 18:00
11:57:20
V1 M sisport
332 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 18:15
12:11:45
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
333 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 18:30
12:24:06
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
334 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 18:30
12:24:12
V1 M
335 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 18:30
12:25:19
V2 M
336 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 18:30
12:30:24
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
337 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 18:30
12:36:19
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
338 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 18:45
12:40:35
V1 M libero
339 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 18:45
12:40:44
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
340 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 19:00
12:54:30
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
341 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 19:00
12:54:47
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
342 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 19:00
12:54:51
V1 M
343 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 19:00
13:04:34
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
344 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 19:00
13:04:49
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
345 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 19:15
13:11:33
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
346 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 19:30
13:26:42
V1 F La vetta running
347 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 19:30
13:27:57
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
348 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 19:30
13:30:49
V2 M JEFFB Trail
349 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 19:30
13:33:37
SEN2 M Castelraider
350 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 19:30
13:34:43
V1 M
351 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 19:45
13:38:19
SEN2 M
352 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 19:45
13:39:57
SEN1 M biella running
353 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 19:45
13:43:37
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
354 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:06
SEN1 M Inrun
355 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 19:45
13:49:26
V2 M
356 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 19:45
13:52:06
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
357 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 20:00
13:53:19
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
358 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 20:00
13:53:38
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
359 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 20:00
13:58:13
V1 M tkapetan
360 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 20:00
14:06:53
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
361 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 20:15
14:12:44
V1 M
362 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 20:15
14:15:05
SEN2 M Sisport
363 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 20:15
14:15:55
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
364 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 20:15
14:20:37
V1 M
365 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 20:15
14:20:54
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
366 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 20:15
14:21:26
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
367 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 20:30
14:34:26
V1 M Delta Spedizioni Genova
368 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 20:45
14:39:32
SEN2 M ico
369 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 20:45
14:43:25
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
370 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:13
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
371 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:16
SEN2 M Unicredit
372 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 21:00
14:55:53
SEN2 M
373 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 21:00
14:58:13
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
374 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 21:15
15:08:38
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
375 110 Alberto Pierotti 11 Lug - 21:15
15:17:18
SEN2 M
376 195 carlo colli 11 Lug - 21:15
15:18:00
V1 M cai carpi
377 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 21:15
15:19:36
V1 M inalto team
378 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 21:30
15:24:41
V2 M
379 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 21:30
15:24:46
V1 M
380 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 21:30
15:26:48
V2 M
381 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:59
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
382 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 21:30
15:31:23
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
383 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 21:45
15:38:38
V1 F
384 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 21:45
15:44:34
SEN1 F CAF
385 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 21:45
15:45:05
V1 M courmayeur trailers
386 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 21:45
15:45:40
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
387 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 21:45
15:46:12
SEN2 M
388 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 22:00
16:04:11
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
389 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 22:00
16:04:58
SEN2 M
390 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 22:15
16:22:35
V2 M Vicenza Runners
391 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 22:30
16:26:50
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
392 91 Maurizio Veglia 11 Lug - 22:30
16:27:07
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
393 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 11 Lug - 22:30
16:34:55
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
394 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 22:30
16:35:13
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
395 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 22:30
16:35:46
SEN2 M
396 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 22:30
16:37:21
V1 M
397 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 22:45
16:37:54
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
398 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 22:45
16:38:00
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
399 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 22:45
16:38:03
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
400 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 23:00
16:57:00
SEN2 M
401 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 23:00
16:59:33
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
402 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 23:00
16:59:41
V1 M
403 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 23:00
17:00:29
V1 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING
404 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 23:00
17:03:50
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
405 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 23:00
17:06:47
V1 M BAC
406 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 23:15
17:11:13
V1 M
407 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 23:15
17:12:41
V2 F
408 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 23:15
17:14:01
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
409 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 23:15
17:15:56
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
410 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 23:15
17:16:13
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
411 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:22
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
412 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:32
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
413 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:45
V2 M
414 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:47
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
415 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 23:15
17:21:52
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
416 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 23:15
17:22:37
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
417 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 23:15
17:22:41
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
418 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 23:30
17:27:44
V1 F technosport
419 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 23:45
17:46:12
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
420 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 23:45
17:49:35
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
421 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:08
V1 M
422 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:22
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
423 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:27
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
424 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:31
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
425 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:35
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
426 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:42
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
427 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 12 Lug - 00:00
17:57:54
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
428 133 Andrea Gregis 12 Lug - 00:15
18:12:56
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
429 75 CESARE ARATTI 12 Lug - 00:15
18:22:08
V2 M Rosa Running Team
430 169 giovanni gorni 12 Lug - 00:45
18:38:12
V1 M libero
431 57 patrizia guarnieri 12 Lug - 00:45
18:38:40
V2 F il giro d'italia run
432 180 Marco D'Agostino 12 Lug - 00:45
18:52:33
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
433 164 Simone Olivero 12 Lug - 00:45
18:52:50
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
434 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 12 Lug - 01:00
18:53:16
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
435 137 andrea di donato 12 Lug - 01:00
18:59:22
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
436 175 Sergio Manzo 12 Lug - 01:00
18:59:39
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
437 34 Mattia Parolari 12 Lug - 01:00
19:03:40
SEN2 M
438 62 Matthieu Ferry 12 Lug - 01:00
19:03:58
SEN2 M
439 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 12 Lug - 01:30
19:22:59
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
440 97 Antonio Colpani 12 Lug - 01:30
19:26:53
V1 M
441 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 12 Lug - 01:30
19:27:29
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
Checkpoint: 6
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
442 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 14:00
08:04:04
V1 M Team Media TI
443 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 14:00
08:04:09
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
444 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 14:30
08:29:17
V1 M Endurance Shop
445 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:49:40
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
446 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 15:00
09:05:28
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
447 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 15:45
09:45:03
V1 M Happy Runner Club
448 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 16:30
10:31:07
V2 M i muscoli del lario
449 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 16:30
10:31:38
V1 M sisport
450 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 16:45
10:43:13
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
451 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 17:00
11:02:13
V1 M
452 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 17:00
11:03:31
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
453 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 17:00
11:03:47
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
454 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 17:00
11:04:33
V2 M
455 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 17:15
11:16:16
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
456 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 17:15
11:18:19
V1 M libero
457 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 17:15
11:21:03
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
458 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 17:30
11:32:37
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
459 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 17:30
11:35:48
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
460 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 17:30
11:36:53
V1 M
461 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 17:45
11:40:39
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
462 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 17:45
11:46:38
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
463 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 17:45
11:47:11
SEN2 M Castelraider
464 139 BONANNI YANN 11 Lug - 17:45
11:47:41
V1 M ND2BR
465 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 17:45
11:52:40
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
466 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 18:00
11:53:41
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
467 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 18:00
12:01:20
SEN2 M
468 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 18:00
12:05:36
V1 F La vetta running
469 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 18:00
12:05:50
SEN1 M biella running
470 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 18:00
12:06:05
SEN1 M Inrun
471 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 18:15
12:13:12
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
472 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 18:15
12:14:59
V1 M
473 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 18:15
12:15:05
V2 M JEFFB Trail
474 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 18:15
12:20:15
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
475 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 18:15
12:20:41
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
476 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 18:15
12:22:44
V2 M
477 74 FABIO MENNI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:30:05
V1 M Asd H 13.30 Palermo
478 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:30:10
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
479 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 18:30
12:31:26
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
480 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 18:30
12:32:57
V1 M tkapetan
481 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 18:30
12:36:37
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
482 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 18:45
12:43:26
V1 M
483 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 18:45
12:43:42
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
484 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 18:45
12:51:58
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
485 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 18:45
12:52:05
SEN2 M ico
486 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 19:00
12:53:39
SEN2 M Sisport
487 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 19:00
12:56:08
V1 M
488 19 CRISTIANO OLDANI 11 Lug - 19:00
12:58:29
SEN2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
489 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 19:00
13:00:52
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
490 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 19:00
13:04:33
V1 M Delta Spedizioni Genova
491 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 19:15
13:14:15
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
492 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 19:15
13:17:25
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
493 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 19:15
13:17:52
SEN2 M Unicredit
494 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 19:15
13:18:46
SEN2 M
495 110 Alberto Pierotti 11 Lug - 19:30
13:35:11
SEN2 M
496 195 carlo colli 11 Lug - 19:30
13:35:42
V1 M cai carpi
497 166 Valerio Isabella 11 Lug - 19:30
13:36:00
V1 M BERZONNO
498 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 19:30
13:36:33
V1 M inalto team
499 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 19:30
13:36:39
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
500 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:19
V1 M
501 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:24
V2 M
502 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 19:45
13:46:42
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
503 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 19:45
13:48:53
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
504 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 19:45
13:49:14
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
505 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 19:45
13:51:53
V2 M
506 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 20:00
13:59:52
V1 F
507 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 20:00
14:00:34
SEN2 M
508 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 20:00
14:01:10
SEN1 F CAF
509 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 20:00
14:01:15
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
510 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 20:15
14:12:29
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
511 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 20:15
14:12:37
SEN2 M
512 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 20:15
14:18:21
V1 M courmayeur trailers
513 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 20:30
14:32:21
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
514 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 20:30
14:32:34
V2 M Vicenza Runners
515 91 Maurizio Veglia 11 Lug - 20:30
14:34:17
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
516 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:22
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
517 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:33
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
518 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:41
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
519 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 21:00
14:54:37
SEN2 M
520 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 21:00
14:58:55
V1 M
521 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 21:00
14:59:07
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
522 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 11 Lug - 21:00
14:59:27
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
523 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 21:00
15:02:00
SEN2 M
524 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 21:15
15:09:29
V1 M
525 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 21:15
15:09:51
V1 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING
526 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 21:15
15:12:39
V1 M BAC
527 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 21:15
15:12:45
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
528 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 21:15
15:14:22
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
529 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 21:15
15:15:07
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
530 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 21:15
15:17:30
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
531 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 21:15
15:18:49
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
532 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 21:30
15:23:40
V1 M
533 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 21:30
15:24:18
V2 F
534 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:39
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
535 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:45
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
536 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:59
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
537 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 21:30
15:31:07
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
538 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 21:30
15:33:14
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
539 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 21:30
15:33:34
V2 M
540 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 21:30
15:33:39
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
541 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 21:30
15:35:43
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
542 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 21:30
15:36:26
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
543 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 21:30
15:37:03
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
544 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 21:30
15:37:33
V1 M
545 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 21:30
15:37:43
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
546 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 21:45
15:37:58
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
547 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 21:45
15:38:03
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
548 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 21:45
15:39:07
V1 F technosport
549 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 21:45
15:40:23
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
550 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 21:45
15:45:28
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
551 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 21:45
15:45:36
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
552 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 22:00
15:56:20
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
553 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 22:00
15:56:41
V2 F il giro d'italia run
554 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 22:00
15:57:19
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
555 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 22:15
16:16:40
V2 M Rosa Running Team
556 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 22:15
16:18:13
V1 M libero
557 180 Marco D'Agostino 11 Lug - 22:30
16:33:37
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
558 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 22:30
16:33:47
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
559 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 22:45
16:41:38
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
560 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 22:45
16:51:22
SEN2 M
561 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 22:45
16:52:30
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
562 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 22:45
16:52:35
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
563 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 22:45
16:52:50
SEN2 M
564 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 23:15
17:16:29
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
565 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 23:30
17:29:32
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
566 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 23:30
17:29:40
V1 M
Checkpoint: 5
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
567 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 28 Feb - 19:30
01:31:36
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
568 105 Davis Ottobon 28 Feb - 19:30
01:32:54
SEN2 M Team Scott Technosmedica
569 17 MARIO MICHELE SPINELLI 28 Feb - 19:45
01:41:58
V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
570 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 28 Feb - 19:45
01:48:01
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
571 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 28 Feb - 19:45
01:52:15
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
572 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 28 Feb - 20:00
01:55:09
V2 M
573 174 Luca Castiglioni 28 Feb - 20:00
01:58:24
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
574 147 Luca Stuffer 28 Feb - 20:00
01:58:51
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
575 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 28 Feb - 20:15
02:17:53
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
576 92 ANDREA CHIARAVALLI 28 Feb - 20:30
02:23:18
V2 M
577 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 28 Feb - 20:30
02:32:32
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
578 118 ANDREA CARRARA 28 Feb - 20:45
02:41:29
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
579 202 marco lanzeni 28 Feb - 21:30
03:34:48
V1 M courmayeur trailers
580 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:28
V1 M Team Media TI
581 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:29
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
582 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:28
V1 M Endurance Shop
583 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 13:30
07:36:54
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
584 15 Fabio Bongio 11 Lug - 13:45
07:37:56
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
585 120 Jean-François Bombenger 11 Lug - 13:45
07:49:26
SEN2 M Team Endurance Shop Colmar
586 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 13:45
07:52:08
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
587 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 11 Lug - 14:00
08:06:14
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
588 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 14:15
08:09:19
V1 M Happy Runner Club
589 136 Piotr Klosowicz 11 Lug - 14:15
08:19:39
SEN2 M
590 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 14:45
08:48:12
V1 M sisport
591 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 15:00
08:57:14
V2 M i muscoli del lario
592 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 15:00
08:58:52
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
593 170 SAVERIO BOSC 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:28
SEN2 M
594 125 Matteo Maselli 11 Lug - 15:15
09:15:02
V1 M 3'30" trail running
595 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 15:15
09:20:06
V1 M
596 173 DAVID YVAN 11 Lug - 15:15
09:20:24
V1 M Alpes couverture
597 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 15:30
09:27:19
V2 M
598 89 PAUL ANTHONY BARBIER 11 Lug - 15:30
09:33:52
V1 M ERYRI HARRIERS
599 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 15:30
09:35:15
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
600 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:30
V1 M
601 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 15:45
09:41:19
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
602 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 15:45
09:41:33
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
603 139 BONANNI YANN 11 Lug - 15:45
09:43:41
V1 M ND2BR
604 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 15:45
09:46:20
V1 M libero
605 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 15:45
09:47:43
V1 M
606 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 15:45
09:49:11
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
607 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 15:45
09:50:30
SEN2 M Castelraider
608 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 16:00
09:52:59
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
609 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 16:00
09:53:54
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
610 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 16:00
09:59:24
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
611 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 16:00
09:59:59
SEN1 M Inrun
612 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 16:00
10:04:51
SEN1 M biella running
613 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 16:00
10:05:01
SEN2 M
614 109 simone brussolo 11 Lug - 16:15
10:08:37
SEN2 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM
615 67 OTTAVIO FAZZINI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:08:44
V2 M as premana
616 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:10:51
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
617 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 16:15
10:11:01
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
618 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 16:15
10:13:17
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
619 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 16:15
10:13:42
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
620 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:18:02
V1 M
621 74 FABIO MENNI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:20:06
V1 M Asd H 13.30 Palermo
622 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 16:15
10:22:03
V1 M
623 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 16:30
10:24:41
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
624 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 16:30
10:30:27
V2 M JEFFB Trail
625 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 16:30
10:31:48
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
626 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 16:30
10:33:47
V1 F La vetta running
627 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 16:30
10:34:21
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
628 19 CRISTIANO OLDANI 11 Lug - 16:45
10:39:45
SEN2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
629 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 16:45
10:39:59
V2 M
630 147 Luca Stuffer 11 Lug - 16:45
10:41:10
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
631 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 16:45
10:42:51
V1 M tkapetan
632 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 16:45
10:43:17
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
633 168 Pierluigi Parrini 11 Lug - 16:45
10:46:07
V1 M Ciclo club quota mille
634 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 16:45
10:52:09
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
635 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 17:00
10:53:10
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
636 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 17:00
10:54:23
SEN2 M ico
637 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 17:00
11:04:58
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
638 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 17:00
11:05:04
SEN2 M
639 66 VALERIO PIVOTTO 11 Lug - 17:00
11:05:32
V2 M PIETRO MICCA BIELLA
640 122 François Keiflin 11 Lug - 17:00
11:07:26
V1 M CAF Mulhouse
641 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 17:15
11:10:20
V1 M Delta Spedizioni Genova
642 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 17:15
11:12:24
SEN2 M Sisport
643 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 17:15
11:13:35
SEN2 M Unicredit
644 58 FLAVIO GARBAGNATI 11 Lug - 17:15
11:14:17
V2 M I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO
645 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 17:30
11:23:43
V2 M
646 200 Alessandro Lombardo 11 Lug - 17:30
11:25:10
V1 M Trail Running Movement
647 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 17:30
11:25:40
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
648 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 17:30
11:26:14
V1 M inalto team
649 108 SERGIO CUCCHI 11 Lug - 17:30
11:29:13
V1 M Run&Trail
650 195 carlo colli 11 Lug - 17:30
11:30:14
V1 M cai carpi
651 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 17:30
11:30:34
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
652 110 Alberto Pierotti 11 Lug - 17:30
11:37:17
SEN2 M
653 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 17:45
11:40:34
V1 M
654 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 17:45
11:44:51
SEN2 M
655 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 17:45
11:45:30
V1 M
656 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 17:45
11:46:06
V2 M
657 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 17:45
11:48:21
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
658 32 Franck Masquelier 11 Lug - 17:45
11:49:40
V1 M Ultimate Reblochons
659 31 Reymond David 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:21
SEN2 M Ultimate Reblochons
660 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:32
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
661 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:42
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
662 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 17:45
11:51:30
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
663 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 18:00
11:54:08
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
664 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 18:00
11:54:16
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
665 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 18:00
11:54:25
SEN2 M
666 84 EDI PEAQUIN 11 Lug - 18:00
12:02:00
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
667 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 18:00
12:04:08
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
668 114 pietro simonini 11 Lug - 18:00
12:04:42
V2 M kino mana
669 171 Stefano Carrel 11 Lug - 18:00
12:05:53
V1 M Club de Ski Valtournenche
670 94 AMEDEO TONICELLO 11 Lug - 18:00
12:06:52
V2 M ATLETICA MOGLIANO
671 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 18:00
12:07:26
V1 M courmayeur trailers
672 186 fabio guagliumi 11 Lug - 18:15
12:08:42
V1 M NOVARA CHE CORRE
673 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 18:15
12:19:38
SEN1 F CAF
674 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 18:15
12:19:50
V1 F
675 48 LESPIAT YANN 11 Lug - 18:15
12:20:28
SEN2 M
676 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 18:30
12:24:23
V2 M Vicenza Runners
677 17 MARIO MICHELE SPINELLI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:29:26
V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
678 91 Maurizio Veglia 11 Lug - 18:30
12:31:01
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
679 39 NORBERTH ROSSI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:33:00
V1 M a.s.d. cervino trailers
680 142 EDY FRANCHI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:35:50
V2 M
681 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 18:45
12:38:26
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
682 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 18:45
12:38:34
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
683 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 18:45
12:38:39
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
684 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 18:45
12:39:43
SEN2 M
685 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 18:45
12:48:52
V1 M
686 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 18:45
12:49:44
SEN2 M
687 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 18:45
12:52:33
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
688 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 11 Lug - 18:45
12:52:40
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
689 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 19:00
12:53:43
V1 M BAC
690 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 19:00
12:57:38
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
691 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 19:00
12:57:43
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
692 40 stefano paci 11 Lug - 19:00
12:59:04
V1 M ciclo club quota mille cortona
693 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 19:00
12:59:53
V1 M
694 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 19:00
13:00:21
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
695 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 19:00
13:02:01
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
696 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 19:00
13:06:23
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
697 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 19:00
13:06:35
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
698 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 19:00
13:06:40
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
699 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 19:00
13:06:46
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
700 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 19:15
13:08:38
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
701 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 19:15
13:08:45
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
702 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 19:15
13:09:53
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
703 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 19:15
13:10:31
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
704 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 19:15
13:10:41
V2 M
705 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 19:15
13:11:09
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
706 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 19:15
13:11:50
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
707 190 ROBERTO PELLEGRINELLI 11 Lug - 19:15
13:14:54
V2 M
708 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 19:15
13:19:04
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
709 134 DANIELE NICOLI 11 Lug - 19:15
13:19:18
V1 M Sisport
710 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 19:15
13:21:06
V2 F
711 30 Nicolas CARTIER 11 Lug - 19:15
13:21:10
SEN2 M
712 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 19:30
13:23:28
V1 F technosport
713 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 19:30
13:26:11
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
714 152 Angelo Clerici 11 Lug - 19:30
13:28:35
V2 M A. S. D. Atletica Valle Scrivia
715 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 19:30
13:30:08
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
716 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 19:30
13:30:14
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
717 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 19:30
13:30:20
V1 M
718 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 19:30
13:31:54
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
719 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 19:30
13:32:03
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
720 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 19:30
13:32:49
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
721 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 19:30
13:37:13
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
722 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:29
V2 F il giro d'italia run
723 24 ENRICO TUBERGA 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:33
V2 M
724 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 19:45
13:52:40
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
725 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 20:00
13:55:22
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
726 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 20:00
13:56:02
V1 M libero
727 86 PAOLO NOVELLINI 11 Lug - 20:00
13:56:22
V1 M RISUBBIANI 2008
728 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 20:00
13:58:57
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
729 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 20:00
14:00:59
V2 M Rosa Running Team
730 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 20:15
14:11:54
SEN2 M
731 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 20:15
14:12:06
SEN2 M
732 180 Marco D'Agostino 11 Lug - 20:15
14:18:29
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
733 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 20:15
14:19:06
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
734 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 20:30
14:25:00
V1 F
735 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 20:30
14:25:00
V1 F
736 199 FABRIZIO RANIERI 11 Lug - 20:45
14:38:17
V1 M
737 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 20:45
14:41:22
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
738 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 20:45
14:44:26
V1 M
739 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 21:00
14:56:07
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
740 183 LUCA ANTONELLI 11 Lug - 21:00
14:56:26
V1 M bione trail team
741 55 GABARRO Gilles 11 Lug - 21:00
15:00:53
V2 M
742 50 barbe anthony 11 Lug - 21:00
15:01:05
V1 M SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS
743 124 LEROY OLIVIER 11 Lug - 21:00
15:02:01
V2 M
744 100 CAT LAWSON 11 Lug - 21:45
15:42:25
SEN2 F
745 14 Alexandra Décaillet 12 Lug - 07:00
25:07:11
V1 F
Checkpoint: 4
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
746 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 28 Feb - 19:15
01:21:07
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
747 105 Davis Ottobon 28 Feb - 19:30
01:23:18
SEN2 M Team Scott Technosmedica
748 165 matteo malfa 28 Feb - 19:30
01:24:47
V1 M Happy Runner Club
749 17 MARIO MICHELE SPINELLI 28 Feb - 19:30
01:29:41
V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
750 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 28 Feb - 19:30
01:36:43
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
751 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 28 Feb - 19:45
01:39:58
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
752 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 28 Feb - 19:45
01:41:21
V2 M
753 147 Luca Stuffer 28 Feb - 19:45
01:44:39
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
754 174 Luca Castiglioni 28 Feb - 19:45
01:45:25
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
755 142 EDY FRANCHI 28 Feb - 19:45
01:51:00
V2 M
756 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 28 Feb - 20:00
02:00:01
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
757 92 ANDREA CHIARAVALLI 28 Feb - 20:00
02:06:10
V2 M
758 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 28 Feb - 20:15
02:14:02
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
759 118 ANDREA CARRARA 28 Feb - 20:15
02:18:20
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
760 202 marco lanzeni 28 Feb - 20:45
02:50:16
V1 M courmayeur trailers
761 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:14
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
762 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:34
V1 M Team Media TI
763 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 11:45
05:52:51
V1 M Endurance Shop
764 15 Fabio Bongio 11 Lug - 12:15
06:09:45
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
765 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 12:15
06:09:52
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
766 120 Jean-François Bombenger 11 Lug - 12:15
06:10:01
SEN2 M Team Endurance Shop Colmar
767 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 11 Lug - 12:15
06:10:27
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
768 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 12:30
06:23:37
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
769 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 12:30
06:31:32
V1 M Happy Runner Club
770 136 Piotr Klosowicz 11 Lug - 12:45
06:44:17
SEN2 M
771 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 13:00
07:03:07
V1 M sisport
772 148 Miches Carcano 11 Lug - 13:00
07:05:28
V1 M 100%animatrail
773 170 SAVERIO BOSC 11 Lug - 13:15
07:08:33
SEN2 M
774 125 Matteo Maselli 11 Lug - 13:15
07:09:01
V1 M 3'30" trail running
775 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 13:15
07:09:09
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
776 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 13:15
07:11:43
V2 M i muscoli del lario
777 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 13:15
07:20:59
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
778 89 PAUL ANTHONY BARBIER 11 Lug - 13:30
07:23:37
V1 M ERYRI HARRIERS
779 79 Vincent Huvelle 11 Lug - 13:30
07:28:44
V1 M Faucigny Athlétic Club
780 173 DAVID YVAN 11 Lug - 13:30
07:31:13
V1 M Alpes couverture
781 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 13:30
07:31:31
V1 M
782 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 13:30
07:35:53
V2 M
783 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 13:30
07:37:38
V1 M
784 139 BONANNI YANN 11 Lug - 13:45
07:37:59
V1 M ND2BR
785 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 13:45
07:38:10
SEN1 M biella running
786 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 13:45
07:39:12
SEN2 M Castelraider
787 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 13:45
07:43:01
V1 M libero
788 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 13:45
07:45:42
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
789 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 13:45
07:47:30
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
790 67 OTTAVIO FAZZINI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:06
V2 M as premana
791 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:18
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
792 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:36
SEN2 M
793 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 13:45
07:49:44
SEN1 M Inrun
794 109 simone brussolo 11 Lug - 14:00
07:53:57
SEN2 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM
795 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 14:00
07:55:58
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
796 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 14:00
07:56:22
V1 M
797 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 14:00
07:59:58
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
798 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 14:00
08:00:01
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
799 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 14:00
08:00:42
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
800 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 14:00
08:01:14
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
801 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 14:00
08:01:30
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
802 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 14:00
08:04:45
V1 M
803 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 14:00
08:04:57
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
804 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 14:00
08:07:17
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
805 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:08:44
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
806 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:14:53
V1 M
807 74 FABIO MENNI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:16:30
V1 M Asd H 13.30 Palermo
808 19 CRISTIANO OLDANI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:16:36
SEN2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
809 108 SERGIO CUCCHI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:16:39
V1 M Run&Trail
810 147 Luca Stuffer 11 Lug - 14:15
08:19:28
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
811 58 FLAVIO GARBAGNATI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:20:14
V2 M I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO
812 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 14:15
08:20:49
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
813 122 François Keiflin 11 Lug - 14:15
08:20:58
V1 M CAF Mulhouse
814 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 14:30
08:25:11
V1 F La vetta running
815 66 VALERIO PIVOTTO 11 Lug - 14:30
08:28:21
V2 M PIETRO MICCA BIELLA
816 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 14:30
08:28:42
V2 M JEFFB Trail
817 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 14:30
08:28:45
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
818 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 14:30
08:31:20
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
819 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 14:30
08:31:55
V2 M
820 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 14:30
08:32:10
SEN2 M ico
821 168 Pierluigi Parrini 11 Lug - 14:30
08:34:46
V1 M Ciclo club quota mille
822 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 14:45
08:38:15
V1 M tkapetan
823 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 14:45
08:38:51
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
824 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:38:59
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
825 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 14:45
08:39:44
V1 M
826 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 14:45
08:40:38
SEN2 M
827 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 14:45
08:44:39
V1 M Delta Spedizioni Genova
828 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 14:45
08:45:39
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
829 200 Alessandro Lombardo 11 Lug - 14:45
08:45:48
V1 M Trail Running Movement
830 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 14:45
08:52:43
SEN2 M Unicredit
831 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 15:00
08:53:06
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
832 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 15:00
08:55:36
V2 M
833 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 15:00
08:55:41
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
834 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 15:00
09:00:02
V1 M inalto team
835 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 15:00
09:02:02
SEN2 M Sisport
836 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 15:00
09:02:43
SEN2 M
837 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 15:00
09:06:24
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
838 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 15:15
09:10:24
SEN2 M
839 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 15:15
09:10:58
V2 M
840 MARCO GANDINI 11 Lug - 15:15
09:11:19
M
841 Gessica Giusto 11 Lug - 15:15
09:11:24
F Libero
842 195 carlo colli 11 Lug - 15:15
09:11:31
V1 M cai carpi
843 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 15:15
09:13:50
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
844 171 Stefano Carrel 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:06
V1 M Club de Ski Valtournenche
845 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:31
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
846 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:47
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
847 110 Alberto Pierotti 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:59
SEN2 M
848 114 pietro simonini 11 Lug - 15:15
09:15:26
V2 M kino mana
849 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 15:15
09:21:54
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
850 94 AMEDEO TONICELLO 11 Lug - 15:15
09:22:05
V2 M ATLETICA MOGLIANO
851 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 15:15
09:22:29
V1 M
852 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 15:30
09:23:36
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
853 93 Oakley Atterson 11 Lug - 15:30
09:25:25
SEN2 M
854 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 15:30
09:26:14
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
855 186 fabio guagliumi 11 Lug - 15:30
09:33:55
V1 M NOVARA CHE CORRE
856 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 15:30
09:36:12
SEN2 M
857 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:03
V1 M courmayeur trailers
858 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:21
V2 M Vicenza Runners
859 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:26
V1 F
860 84 EDI PEAQUIN 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:28
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
861 106 floret thibaut 11 Lug - 15:45
09:40:17
SEN2 M
862 142 EDY FRANCHI 11 Lug - 15:45
09:44:04
V2 M
863 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 15:45
09:49:37
SEN1 F CAF
864 91 Maurizio Veglia 11 Lug - 16:00
09:55:53
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
865 132 FEDERICO MAZZUCHI 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:35
V2 M ASD Maratonabili ONLUS
866 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:41
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
867 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:48
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
868 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:54
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
869 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 16:00
09:57:32
V1 M BAC
870 77 GIACOMO MERELLO 11 Lug - 16:00
09:58:07
V1 M libero
871 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 16:00
09:58:11
V1 M
872 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 16:00
09:59:37
V1 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING
873 48 LESPIAT YANN 11 Lug - 16:00
09:59:42
SEN2 M
874 Samantha Conti 11 Lug - 16:00
10:01:13
F S. Orso
875 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 16:00
10:04:34
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
876 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 16:00
10:04:47
SEN2 M
877 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 16:00
10:06:03
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
878 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:18
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
879 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:48
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
880 Beaupé Julien 11 Lug - 16:15
10:08:02
M
881 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 16:15
10:09:53
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
882 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 16:15
10:10:04
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
883 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 16:15
10:11:26
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
884 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 16:15
10:12:26
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
885 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 16:15
10:15:22
V1 M
886 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 16:15
10:16:17
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
887 134 DANIELE NICOLI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:17:01
V1 M Sisport
888 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:17:53
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
889 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 16:15
10:19:16
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
890 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 16:15
10:19:20
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
891 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 16:15
10:20:19
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
892 119 Silvia Bonalumi 11 Lug - 16:30
10:24:37
V1 F Bione Trailers Team
893 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 16:30
10:29:36
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
894 190 ROBERTO PELLEGRINELLI 11 Lug - 16:30
10:31:26
V2 M
895 152 Angelo Clerici 11 Lug - 16:30
10:32:17
V2 M A. S. D. Atletica Valle Scrivia
896 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 16:30
10:34:32
V2 F
897 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 16:30
10:35:32
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
898 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 16:30
10:35:39
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
899 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 16:30
10:35:52
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
900 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 16:30
10:35:57
V1 M
901 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:04
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
902 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:08
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
903 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:12
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
904 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:15
V2 M
905 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:22
V2 F il giro d'italia run
906 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:36
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
907 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:40
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
908 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 16:30
10:37:05
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
909 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 16:30
10:37:25
V1 F technosport
910 42 Davide Ferrara 11 Lug - 16:45
10:38:36
V1 M Trail Running Brescia
911 86 PAOLO NOVELLINI 11 Lug - 16:45
10:42:37
V1 M RISUBBIANI 2008
912 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 16:45
10:46:19
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
913 199 FABRIZIO RANIERI 11 Lug - 16:45
10:49:14
V1 M
914 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 16:45
10:51:59
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
915 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 16:45
10:52:10
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
916 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 16:45
10:52:10
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
917 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 17:00
10:55:00
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
918 191 Fabio Zerini 11 Lug - 17:00
10:55:18
V2 M Podisti valle olona
919 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 17:00
10:55:30
V1 M libero
920 180 Marco D'Agostino 11 Lug - 17:00
11:03:32
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
921 50 barbe anthony 11 Lug - 17:00
11:06:02
V1 M SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS
922 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 17:00
11:07:16
V1 F
923 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 17:00
11:07:16
V1 F
924 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 17:15
11:13:51
V2 M Rosa Running Team
925 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 17:15
11:18:45
SEN2 M
926 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 17:15
11:18:59
SEN2 M
927 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 17:15
11:21:52
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
928 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 17:45
11:40:16
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
929 183 LUCA ANTONELLI 11 Lug - 17:45
11:40:48
V1 M bione trail team
930 55 GABARRO Gilles 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:10
V2 M
931 124 LEROY OLIVIER 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:25
V2 M
932 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 18:00
11:53:02
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
933 46 Vandewiele Christoph 11 Lug - 18:00
12:00:25
SEN2 M #UltraTrailRunner
934 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 18:15
12:14:10
V1 M
935 98 Francesco Spiranelli 11 Lug - 18:15
12:14:26
V1 M
936 100 CAT LAWSON 11 Lug - 18:15
12:19:50
SEN2 F
Checkpoint: 3
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
937 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 28 Feb - 19:15
01:10:58
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
938 105 Davis Ottobon 28 Feb - 19:15
01:14:43
SEN2 M Team Scott Technosmedica
939 165 matteo malfa 28 Feb - 19:15
01:17:00
V1 M Happy Runner Club
940 17 MARIO MICHELE SPINELLI 28 Feb - 19:15
01:18:23
V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
941 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 28 Feb - 19:30
01:25:58
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
942 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 28 Feb - 19:30
01:27:24
V2 M
943 147 Luca Stuffer 28 Feb - 19:30
01:30:20
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
944 174 Luca Castiglioni 28 Feb - 19:30
01:30:24
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
945 142 EDY FRANCHI 28 Feb - 19:30
01:35:40
V2 M
946 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 28 Feb - 19:45
01:50:15
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
947 118 ANDREA CARRARA 28 Feb - 20:00
01:52:59
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
948 202 marco lanzeni 28 Feb - 20:15
02:22:34
V1 M courmayeur trailers
949 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 12:45
06:51:14
SEN2 M
950 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 12:45
06:51:44
SEN2 M Unicredit
951 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:28
SEN2 M
952 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:49
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
953 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 13:00
06:54:35
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
954 MARCO GANDINI 11 Lug - 13:00
06:55:39
M
955 Gessica Giusto 11 Lug - 13:00
06:55:49
F Libero
956 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 13:00
07:00:23
V2 M
957 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 13:00
07:00:33
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
958 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 13:00
07:00:39
V1 M inalto team
959 93 Oakley Atterson 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:04
SEN2 M
960 114 pietro simonini 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:17
V2 M kino mana
961 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:19
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
962 186 fabio guagliumi 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:34
V1 M NOVARA CHE CORRE
963 171 Stefano Carrel 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:38
V1 M Club de Ski Valtournenche
964 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:46
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
965 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 13:00
07:02:22
SEN2 M Sisport
966 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 13:00
07:03:03
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
967 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 13:00
07:04:14
V2 M
968 94 AMEDEO TONICELLO 11 Lug - 13:00
07:05:35
V2 M ATLETICA MOGLIANO
969 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 13:00
07:06:49
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
970 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 13:00
07:07:36
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
971 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 13:15
07:11:27
V1 M
972 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:02
V1 F
973 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:09
SEN2 M
974 84 EDI PEAQUIN 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:18
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
975 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:38
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
976 142 EDY FRANCHI 11 Lug - 13:15
07:22:06
V2 M
977 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 13:30
07:24:01
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
978 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 13:30
07:26:06
V2 M Vicenza Runners
979 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 13:30
07:27:53
V1 M courmayeur trailers
980 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 13:30
07:30:35
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
981 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 13:30
07:34:33
SEN1 F CAF
982 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 13:30
07:35:08
V1 M BAC
983 Samantha Conti 11 Lug - 13:30
07:36:21
F S. Orso
984 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 13:45
07:38:42
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
985 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 13:45
07:38:51
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
986 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 13:45
07:40:44
V1 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING
987 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 13:45
07:40:47
V1 M
988 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 13:45
07:41:00
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
989 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:41:14
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
990 132 FEDERICO MAZZUCHI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:41:21
V2 M ASD Maratonabili ONLUS
991 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 13:45
07:44:52
SEN2 M
992 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 13:45
07:46:35
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
993 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 13:45
07:47:30
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
994 134 DANIELE NICOLI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:47:49
V1 M Sisport
995 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:30
V1 M
996 77 GIACOMO MERELLO 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:56
V1 M libero
997 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 13:45
07:49:35
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
998 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 13:45
07:49:39
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
999 48 LESPIAT YANN 11 Lug - 13:45
07:50:28
SEN2 M
1000 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 13:45
07:50:57
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
1001 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:52:13
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
1002 Beaupé Julien 11 Lug - 13:45
07:52:52
M
1003 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 14:00
07:54:05
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
1004 119 Silvia Bonalumi 11 Lug - 14:00
07:54:13
V1 F Bione Trailers Team
1005 42 Davide Ferrara 11 Lug - 14:00
07:54:17
V1 M Trail Running Brescia
1006 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 14:00
07:56:02
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
1007 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 14:00
07:59:25
V1 M
1008 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 14:00
07:59:37
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
1009 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 14:00
08:02:12
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
1010 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 14:00
08:03:41
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
1011 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 14:00
08:03:46
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
1012 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 14:00
08:03:51
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
1013 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 14:00
08:05:18
V2 F il giro d'italia run
1014 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 14:00
08:07:51
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
1015 199 FABRIZIO RANIERI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:08:58
V1 M
1016 86 PAOLO NOVELLINI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:09:02
V1 M RISUBBIANI 2008
1017 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 14:15
08:09:27
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
1018 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 14:15
08:10:29
V2 M
1019 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 14:15
08:11:57
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
1020 190 ROBERTO PELLEGRINELLI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:04
V2 M
1021 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:11
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
1022 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:54
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
1023 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 14:15
08:13:42
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
1024 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 14:15
08:13:56
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
1025 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 14:15
08:15:02
V1 F technosport
1026 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 14:15
08:15:10
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
1027 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 14:15
08:15:18
V2 F
1028 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 14:15
08:18:12
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
1029 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 14:30
08:23:04
V1 F
1030 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 14:30
08:23:04
V1 F
1031 50 barbe anthony 11 Lug - 14:30
08:24:04
V1 M SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS
1032 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 14:30
08:24:32
V1 M libero
1033 191 Fabio Zerini 11 Lug - 14:30
08:25:02
V2 M Podisti valle olona
1034 183 LUCA ANTONELLI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:38:51
V1 M bione trail team
1035 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 14:45
08:39:27
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
1036 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:41:41
V2 M Rosa Running Team
1037 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 14:45
08:43:51
SEN2 M
1038 46 Vandewiele Christoph 11 Lug - 14:45
08:43:57
SEN2 M #UltraTrailRunner
1039 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 14:45
08:45:51
V1 M
1040 98 Francesco Spiranelli 11 Lug - 14:45
08:45:57
V1 M
1041 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 14:45
08:48:12
SEN2 M
1042 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:50:23
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
1043 124 LEROY OLIVIER 11 Lug - 15:00
08:53:21
V2 M
1044 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 15:00
08:58:17
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1045 55 GABARRO Gilles 11 Lug - 15:00
09:03:52
V2 M
1046 100 CAT LAWSON 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:22
SEN2 F
Checkpoint: 2
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
1047 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 28 Feb - 18:45
00:47:02
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
1048 105 Davis Ottobon 28 Feb - 18:45
00:49:41
SEN2 M Team Scott Technosmedica
1049 165 matteo malfa 28 Feb - 18:45
00:50:40
V1 M Happy Runner Club
1050 17 MARIO MICHELE SPINELLI 28 Feb - 18:45
00:51:14
V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1051 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 28 Feb - 19:00
00:55:46
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
1052 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 28 Feb - 19:00
00:57:30
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1053 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 28 Feb - 19:00
00:57:56
V2 M
1054 147 Luca Stuffer 28 Feb - 19:00
00:58:09
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1055 174 Luca Castiglioni 28 Feb - 19:00
01:00:05
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
1056 142 EDY FRANCHI 28 Feb - 19:00
01:02:22
V2 M
1057 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 28 Feb - 19:00
01:06:43
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1058 92 ANDREA CHIARAVALLI 28 Feb - 19:15
01:09:40
V2 M
1059 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 28 Feb - 19:15
01:10:03
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
1060 118 ANDREA CARRARA 28 Feb - 19:15
01:12:25
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
1061 202 marco lanzeni 28 Feb - 19:30
01:29:13
V1 M courmayeur trailers
1062 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 09:00
02:58:23
V1 M Team Media TI
1063 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 09:00
02:58:27
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1064 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 09:00
03:05:55
V1 M Endurance Shop
1065 120 Jean-François Bombenger 11 Lug - 09:15
03:08:07
SEN2 M Team Endurance Shop Colmar
1066 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 11 Lug - 09:15
03:10:07
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
1067 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 09:15
03:12:22
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
1068 15 Fabio Bongio 11 Lug - 09:15
03:13:30
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
1069 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 09:15
03:15:19
V1 M Happy Runner Club
1070 148 Miches Carcano 11 Lug - 09:30
03:34:15
V1 M 100%animatrail
1071 136 Piotr Klosowicz 11 Lug - 09:30
03:36:52
SEN2 M
1072 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 09:45
03:37:58
V1 M
1073 125 Matteo Maselli 11 Lug - 09:45
03:39:41
V1 M 3'30" trail running
1074 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 09:45
03:40:17
SEN1 M Inrun
1075 170 SAVERIO BOSC 11 Lug - 09:45
03:41:43
SEN2 M
1076 89 PAUL ANTHONY BARBIER 11 Lug - 09:45
03:44:12
V1 M ERYRI HARRIERS
1077 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 09:45
03:45:02
V1 M sisport
1078 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 09:45
03:46:04
SEN2 M Castelraider
1079 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 09:45
03:48:25
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
1080 109 simone brussolo 11 Lug - 09:45
03:49:37
SEN2 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM
1081 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 09:45
03:50:24
V2 M i muscoli del lario
1082 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 10:00
03:53:02
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
1083 108 SERGIO CUCCHI 11 Lug - 10:00
03:54:03
V1 M Run&Trail
1084 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 10:00
03:56:15
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
1085 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 10:00
03:56:17
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
1086 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 10:00
03:57:31
V2 M
1087 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 10:00
03:57:33
V1 M libero
1088 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 10:00
03:57:37
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
1089 122 François Keiflin 11 Lug - 10:00
03:59:34
V1 M CAF Mulhouse
1090 173 DAVID YVAN 11 Lug - 10:00
04:00:42
V1 M Alpes couverture
1091 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 10:00
04:03:38
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
1092 67 OTTAVIO FAZZINI 11 Lug - 10:00
04:05:25
V2 M as premana
1093 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 10:00
04:05:41
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
1094 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 10:00
04:06:03
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
1095 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 10:15
04:08:21
SEN2 M
1096 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 10:15
04:08:31
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
1097 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 10:15
04:09:13
SEN1 M biella running
1098 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 10:15
04:09:41
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
1099 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 10:15
04:10:15
V1 M
1100 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 10:15
04:11:01
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
1101 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 10:15
04:14:06
V1 M
1102 147 Luca Stuffer 11 Lug - 10:15
04:14:41
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1103 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 10:15
04:15:12
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1104 106 floret thibaut 11 Lug - 10:15
04:15:54
SEN2 M
1105 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 10:15
04:16:21
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
1106 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 10:15
04:16:28
V1 M
1107 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 10:15
04:21:55
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
1108 66 VALERIO PIVOTTO 11 Lug - 10:15
04:22:12
V2 M PIETRO MICCA BIELLA
1109 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 10:15
04:22:28
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
1110 168 Pierluigi Parrini 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:38
V1 M Ciclo club quota mille
1111 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:47
V2 M JEFFB Trail
1112 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:57
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
1113 200 Alessandro Lombardo 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:59
V1 M Trail Running Movement
1114 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:05
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
1115 94 AMEDEO TONICELLO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:08
V2 M ATLETICA MOGLIANO
1116 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:11
SEN2 M
1117 74 FABIO MENNI 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:14
V1 M Asd H 13.30 Palermo
1118 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:16
SEN2 M
1119 19 CRISTIANO OLDANI 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:18
SEN2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1120 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 10:30
04:26:10
SEN2 M ico
1121 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 10:30
04:26:53
V1 M tkapetan
1122 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:27:32
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
1123 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 10:30
04:27:44
SEN2 M
1124 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 10:30
04:27:52
V1 M Delta Spedizioni Genova
1125 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 10:30
04:29:16
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
1126 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 10:30
04:29:22
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
1127 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 10:30
04:29:29
SEN2 M Sisport
1128 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 10:30
04:30:46
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
1129 MARCO GANDINI 11 Lug - 10:30
04:30:54
M
1130 Gessica Giusto 11 Lug - 10:30
04:31:11
F Libero
1131 166 Valerio Isabella 11 Lug - 10:30
04:33:34
V1 M BERZONNO
1132 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:35:44
SEN2 M Unicredit
1133 171 Stefano Carrel 11 Lug - 10:30
04:36:40
V1 M Club de Ski Valtournenche
1134 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 10:30
04:37:24
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
1135 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 10:30
04:37:52
V2 M
1136 114 pietro simonini 11 Lug - 10:45
04:38:40
V2 M kino mana
1137 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 10:45
04:38:57
V2 M
1138 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:21
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
1139 186 fabio guagliumi 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:23
V1 M NOVARA CHE CORRE
1140 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:30
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
1141 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:33
V2 M
1142 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 10:45
04:40:32
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
1143 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 10:45
04:40:37
V1 M inalto team
1144 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 10:45
04:40:41
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
1145 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 10:45
04:41:37
SEN2 M
1146 84 EDI PEAQUIN 11 Lug - 10:45
04:43:04
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
1147 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 10:45
04:44:54
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
1148 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 10:45
04:46:19
V1 M
1149 142 EDY FRANCHI 11 Lug - 10:45
04:46:49
V2 M
1150 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 10:45
04:47:18
V2 M Vicenza Runners
1151 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 10:45
04:48:16
V1 F
1152 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 10:45
04:48:22
V1 M BAC
1153 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 10:45
04:49:18
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
1154 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 10:45
04:50:44
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
1155 Samantha Conti 11 Lug - 11:00
04:53:09
F S. Orso
1156 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 11:00
04:53:17
V1 M
1157 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 11:00
04:53:45
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
1158 132 FEDERICO MAZZUCHI 11 Lug - 11:00
04:55:24
V2 M ASD Maratonabili ONLUS
1159 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 11:00
04:55:36
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
1160 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 11:00
04:55:43
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
1161 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 11:00
04:55:57
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
1162 134 DANIELE NICOLI 11 Lug - 11:00
04:56:01
V1 M Sisport
1163 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 11:00
04:56:10
V1 M courmayeur trailers
1164 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 11:00
04:56:14
SEN1 F CAF
1165 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 11:00
04:57:20
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
1166 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 11:00
04:58:13
V1 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING
1167 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 11:00
04:59:43
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
1168 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 11:00
05:01:47
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
1169 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 11:00
05:01:49
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
1170 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 11:00
05:03:41
SEN2 M
1171 48 LESPIAT YANN 11 Lug - 11:00
05:06:57
SEN2 M
1172 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 11:00
05:07:02
V1 M
1173 180 Marco D'Agostino 11 Lug - 11:00
05:07:35
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
1174 199 FABRIZIO RANIERI 11 Lug - 11:15
05:08:55
V1 M
1175 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 11:15
05:10:23
V1 M
1176 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 11:15
05:11:15
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
1177 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 11:15
05:11:19
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
1178 Beaupé Julien 11 Lug - 11:15
05:11:30
M
1179 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 11:15
05:11:50
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
1180 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 11:15
05:12:08
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
1181 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 11:15
05:12:21
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
1182 77 GIACOMO MERELLO 11 Lug - 11:15
05:13:08
V1 M libero
1183 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 11:15
05:15:14
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
1184 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 11:15
05:15:19
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
1185 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 11:15
05:15:20
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
1186 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 11:15
05:15:22
V2 F il giro d'italia run
1187 190 ROBERTO PELLEGRINELLI 11 Lug - 11:15
05:16:32
V2 M
1188 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:22
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
1189 119 Silvia Bonalumi 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:32
V1 F Bione Trailers Team
1190 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:36
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
1191 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:36
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
1192 86 PAOLO NOVELLINI 11 Lug - 11:15
05:18:21
V1 M RISUBBIANI 2008
1193 42 Davide Ferrara 11 Lug - 11:15
05:18:32
V1 M Trail Running Brescia
1194 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 11:15
05:20:24
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
1195 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 11:15
05:20:32
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
1196 50 barbe anthony 11 Lug - 11:15
05:20:54
V1 M SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS
1197 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 11:15
05:21:46
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
1198 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 11:15
05:22:24
V1 F technosport
1199 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 11:30
05:23:22
V1 F
1200 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 11:30
05:23:22
V1 F
1201 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 11:30
05:23:53
SEN2 M
1202 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 11:30
05:23:55
SEN2 M
1203 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 11:30
05:24:34
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
1204 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 11:30
05:25:12
V1 M libero
1205 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 11:30
05:25:18
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
1206 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 11:30
05:25:34
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
1207 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 11:30
05:27:56
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
1208 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 11:30
05:29:13
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
1209 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 11:30
05:29:54
V2 F
1210 46 Vandewiele Christoph 11 Lug - 11:30
05:29:56
SEN2 M #UltraTrailRunner
1211 191 Fabio Zerini 11 Lug - 11:30
05:30:14
V2 M Podisti valle olona
1212 151 Torben Voigt 11 Lug - 11:30
05:31:22
V2 M
1213 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 11:30
05:33:25
V2 M
1214 183 LUCA ANTONELLI 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:24
V1 M bione trail team
1215 124 LEROY OLIVIER 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:26
V2 M
1216 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:30
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
1217 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:32
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
1218 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 11:30
05:37:15
V2 M Rosa Running Team
1219 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 11:45
05:40:32
V1 M
1220 98 Francesco Spiranelli 11 Lug - 11:45
05:40:38
V1 M
1221 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 11:45
05:44:09
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1222 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 11:45
05:44:28
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
Checkpoint: 1
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1223 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 28 Feb - 18:30
00:26:17
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
1224 105 Davis Ottobon 28 Feb - 18:30
00:28:12
SEN2 M Team Scott Technosmedica
1225 165 matteo malfa 28 Feb - 18:30
00:28:49
V1 M Happy Runner Club
1226 17 MARIO MICHELE SPINELLI 28 Feb - 18:30
00:29:00
V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1227 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 28 Feb - 18:30
00:31:06
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
1228 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 28 Feb - 18:30
00:32:48
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1229 147 Luca Stuffer 28 Feb - 18:30
00:32:54
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1230 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 28 Feb - 18:30
00:33:02
V2 M
1231 174 Luca Castiglioni 28 Feb - 18:30
00:33:43
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
1232 142 EDY FRANCHI 28 Feb - 18:30
00:35:14
V2 M
1233 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 28 Feb - 18:30
00:36:22
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1234 92 ANDREA CHIARAVALLI 28 Feb - 18:45
00:38:23
V2 M
1235 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 28 Feb - 18:45
00:39:35
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
1236 118 ANDREA CARRARA 28 Feb - 18:45
00:41:00
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
1237 202 marco lanzeni 28 Feb - 18:45
00:48:37
V1 M courmayeur trailers
1238 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 24 Feb - 20:15
01:51:36
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 10
1239 105 Davis Ottobon 08 Ott - 12:30
02:18:06
SEN2 M Team Scott Technosmedica 1 zeus
1240 105 Davis Ottobon 07 Ott - 12:30
02:24:29
SEN2 M Team Scott Technosmedica 6 Zeus
1241 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 05 Ott - 12:45
02:50:53
V2 M 6
1242 147 Luca Stuffer 05 Ott - 12:45
02:51:27
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
1243 147 Luca Stuffer 10 Ott - 12:45
02:51:52
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
1244 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 09:00
02:53:39
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1245 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:20
V1 F technosport
1246 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:22
V2 F
1247 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:24
V2 M
1248 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:27
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
1249 119 Silvia Bonalumi 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:29
V1 F Bione Trailers Team
1250 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:31
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
1251 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:34
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
1252 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:45
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
1253 147 Luca Stuffer 08 Ott - 13:00
02:55:59
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
1254 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 07 Ott - 13:00
02:56:26
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community 6
1255 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 06 Ott - 13:00
02:57:39
V2 M 6
1256 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 10 Ott - 13:00
02:57:43
V2 M 6
1257 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 09:00
02:58:57
V1 M
1258 98 Francesco Spiranelli 11 Lug - 09:00
02:58:59
V1 M
1259 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 09:00
02:59:06
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
1260 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 09:00
02:59:09
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
1261 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 07 Ott - 13:00
03:03:07
V2 M 6
1262 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 10 Ott - 13:00
03:05:55
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
1263 55 GABARRO Gilles 11 Lug - 09:00
03:06:11
V2 M
1264 100 CAT LAWSON 11 Lug - 09:00
03:06:16
SEN2 F
1265 147 Luca Stuffer 06 Ott - 13:00
03:07:52
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
1266 3 walter cartelli 10 Ott - 13:15
03:09:32
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 0
1267 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 08 Ott - 13:15
03:11:28
V2 M 6
1268 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 07 Ott - 13:15
03:12:10
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS 6
1269 147 Luca Stuffer 07 Ott - 13:15
03:13:51
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
1270 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 10 Ott - 13:15
03:14:55
SEN2 M Unicredit 1
1271 3 walter cartelli 08 Ott - 13:30
03:20:55
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 4
1272 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 10 Ott - 13:15
03:22:27
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin 6
1273 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 07 Ott - 13:30
03:25:21
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
1274 84 EDI PEAQUIN 10 Ott - 13:30
03:25:53
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
1275 3 walter cartelli 07 Ott - 13:45
03:40:13
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 1
1276 84 EDI PEAQUIN 05 Ott - 13:45
03:46:44
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
1277 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 06 Ott - 13:45
03:52:50
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community 6
1278 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 06 Ott - 14:00
03:59:14
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
1279 72 Paolo Pessina 10 Ott - 14:15
04:08:44
V2 M Courmatrailers 2
1280 202 marco lanzeni 10 Ott - 14:15
04:15:04
V1 M courmayeur trailers 6
1281 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 10 Ott - 14:15
04:17:11
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
1282 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 07 Ott - 14:15
04:18:22
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
1283 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 05 Ott - 14:15
04:21:45
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
1284 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 10 Ott - 14:15
04:22:52
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 2
1285 119 Silvia Bonalumi 10 Ott - 14:30
04:34:37
V1 F Bione Trailers Team 4
1286 84 EDI PEAQUIN 06 Ott - 14:45
04:41:27
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
1287 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 08 Ott - 15:00
04:49:04
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin 6
1288 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 10 Ott - 14:45
04:49:18
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
1289 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 08 Ott - 15:00
04:52:55
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
1290 119 Silvia Bonalumi 05 Ott - 15:00
04:54:47
V1 F Bione Trailers Team 6
1291 119 Silvia Bonalumi 05 Ott - 15:00</