by VDA Trailers
Race crono
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | GIULIANO | CAVALLO | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:15:15 | V1 | M | SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
2 | 156 | MARCO | GAZZOLA | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:15:15 | V1 | M | Team Media TI | ||
3 | Gessica | Giusto | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:22:36 | F | Libero | ||||
4 | MARCO | GANDINI | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:22:41 | M | |||||
5 | 126 | Mathieu | MOTSCH | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:39:47 | V1 | M | Endurance Shop | ||
6 | 21 | ANDREA | MACCHI | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:06:26 | SEN1 | M | Trail running coaching | ||
7 | 16 | Mauro | Manenti | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:30:43 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
8 | Samantha | Conti | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:41:30 | F | S. Orso | ||||
9 | Beaupé | Julien | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:50:31 | M | |||||
10 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:43:12 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
11 | 103 | Stefano | Baragatti | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:54:03 | V1 | M | sisport | ||
12 | 60 | Antonio | Epifanio | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:54:15 | V2 | M | i muscoli del lario | ||
13 | 181 | Antonio | Bonetti | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:59:28 | SEN2 | M | Sport project VCO | ||
14 | 158 | Sergio | Borbey | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:17:28 | V1 | M | Technosport Doceo Team | ||
15 | 131 | Helle | Skejo | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:17:35 | V2 | F | Oxygen Triathlon | ||
16 | 163 | Paolo | bonetto | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:25:11 | V1 | M | |||
17 | 80 | fabio | babolin | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:25:24 | V2 | M | |||
18 | 182 | MATTEO | CHATRIAN | 12 Lug - 12:15 | 15:40:10 | SEN2 | M | LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM | ||
19 | 69 | Enrico | Rossato | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:40:10 | V1 | M | |||
20 | 49 | YURI | BIC | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:40:10 | SEN2 | M | APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ||
21 | 197 | Alfonso | Ortalda | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:42:16 | V1 | M | libero | ||
22 | 127 | Giuseppe | Emmanueli | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:50:36 | V1 | M | asd Lupi d'Appennino | ||
23 | 184 | stefano | tallarico | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 16:03:57 | SEN2 | M | OSA VALMADRERA | ||
24 | 82 | Johan | Johansson | 11 Lug - 22:15 | 16:22:23 | SEN2 | M | www.bergsresor.se | ||
25 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:24:50 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | ||
26 | 20 | NAVARRETTE | FRANCOIS | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:25:02 | V1 | M | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE | ||
27 | 128 | Dominique | Comte | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:25:14 | V2 | M | JEFFB Trail | ||
28 | 172 | clara | dealberto | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:32:13 | V1 | F | La vetta running | ||
29 | 56 | ROBERTO | PITTALUGA | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:41:34 | V2 | M | G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA | ||
30 | 193 | renzo | recanzone | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 17:02:52 | SEN1 | M | biella running | ||
31 | 54 | Desmartin | Didier | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 17:03:00 | SEN2 | M | |||
32 | 85 | Caroline | Tollstadius | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:18:53 | SEN1 | F | bergsresor.se | ||
33 | 157 | Gerber | Patrick | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:27:01 | V2 | M | |||
34 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:27:11 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | ||
35 | 201 | SIMONE | SERGI | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:31:24 | V1 | M | |||
36 | 27 | Tomislav | Kapetanovic | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:32:26 | V1 | M | tkapetan | ||
37 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:32:43 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
38 | 189 | ENEA | AMATO | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:44:46 | SEN1 | M | Inrun | ||
39 | 121 | Tardivel | Bruno | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 17:56:05 | V1 | M | |||
40 | 123 | augusto | losio | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 17:56:35 | V1 | M | avis pavia | ||
41 | 178 | FABRIZIO | MAGNONI | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 18:00:05 | V3 | M | ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO | ||
42 | 185 | Fabio | Nicoli | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 18:01:50 | SEN2 | M | Sisport | ||
43 | 130 | IVAN | SEDDA | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:13:55 | SEN2 | M | VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON | ||
44 | 161 | Christian | Burtolo | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:14:06 | V1 | M | |||
45 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 12 Lug - 00:30 | 18:26:37 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
46 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 12 Lug - 00:30 | 18:34:51 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | ||
47 | 83 | Corrado | Vallivero | 12 Lug - 00:30 | 18:35:10 | V1 | M | G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna | ||
48 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:39:37 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | ||
49 | 143 | roberto | fiabane | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:39:43 | V1 | M | Delta Spedizioni Genova | ||
50 | 144 | Enrico | Romano | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:46:30 | SEN2 | M | ico | ||
51 | 188 | ENZO | BRUSASCA | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:50:06 | V1 | M | Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati | ||
52 | 166 | Valerio | Isabella | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:51:41 | V1 | M | BERZONNO | ||
53 | 26 | Jean-Pierre | Naddeo | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:51:45 | V2 | M | EP Manosque Athlétisme | ||
54 | 154 | CLAUDIO | SERDINO | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 18:56:35 | SEN2 | M | |||
55 | 195 | carlo | colli | 12 Lug - 01:15 | 19:18:07 | V1 | M | cai carpi | ||
56 | 187 | mario | Festa Bianchet | 12 Lug - 01:15 | 19:18:14 | V1 | M | |||
57 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 12 Lug - 01:15 | 19:19:19 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
58 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:26:46 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
59 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:28:03 | V2 | M | |||
60 | 110 | Alberto | Pierotti | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:34:12 | SEN2 | M | |||
61 | 177 | Massimo | Barbero | 12 Lug - 01:45 | 19:43:37 | V2 | M | |||
62 | 115 | Massimo | Martini | 12 Lug - 01:45 | 19:44:45 | V1 | M | inalto team | ||
63 | 61 | Navez | Julie | 12 Lug - 01:45 | 19:44:58 | SEN1 | F | CAF | ||
64 | 65 | ELEONORA | BARBOLANI | 12 Lug - 01:45 | 19:50:23 | V1 | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA | ||
65 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 12 Lug - 01:45 | 19:50:31 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
66 | 117 | Eugenio | Grosso | 12 Lug - 01:45 | 19:50:40 | V1 | M | A.S.D. Podistica Peralto | ||
67 | 78 | ALESSANDRA | BASTESIN | 12 Lug - 02:00 | 19:58:44 | V1 | M | |||
68 | 95 | Fabio | Renna | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:45:09 | SEN2 | M | |||
69 | 18 | richard | laurent | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:50:03 | SEN2 | M | |||
70 | 101 | Frédérick | Mallet | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 21:05:34 | V1 | M | |||
71 | 91 | Maurizio | Veglia | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 21:06:39 | V1 | M | PODISTICA VALLE GRANA | ||
72 | 107 | MASSIMO | BAROSSO | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 21:06:52 | V1 | M | ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team | ||
73 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 21:07:00 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | ||
74 | 159 | Marco | Amerio | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 21:07:30 | SEN2 | M | |||
75 | 76 | Adriano | Genisi | 12 Lug - 03:15 | 21:14:45 | V2 | M | Vicenza Runners | ||
76 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 12 Lug - 03:15 | 21:20:32 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
77 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:25:39 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
78 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:26:27 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
79 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:26:31 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | ||
80 | 194 | sara | perin | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:36:13 | SEN2 | F | insubria skyteam | ||
81 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:36:33 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | ||
82 | 112 | cesare | lombardo | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:36:59 | V1 | M | Courmayuer Trailers | ||
83 | 111 | MARCO | KANOBELJ | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:37:03 | V1 | M | COURMAYUER TRAILERS | ||
84 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:39:38 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||
85 | 41 | Barbara | Mazzola | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:40:43 | V1 | F | GS BOGNANCO | ||
86 | 99 | marco | nobili | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:40:51 | V2 | M | |||
87 | 52 | Jérôme | BERODE | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:45:17 | V1 | M | BAC | ||
88 | 135 | Carlo | Schiavi | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:45:24 | SEN2 | M | Vegan Power Team | ||
89 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:45:38 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
90 | 176 | Gianni | Cardani | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:50:18 | V1 | M | A.S.D. G.A.O OLEGGIO | ||
91 | 179 | Carlo | Gandini | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:50:36 | V1 | M | |||
92 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:50:46 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||
93 | 90 | Boucher | Romain | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:50:55 | SEN2 | M | |||
94 | 71 | primoz | drol | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:51:44 | V1 | M | |||
95 | 47 | elena.s | scagliarini | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 21:55:04 | V1 | F | technosport | ||
96 | 192 | Ivan | Giacomelli | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 21:57:24 | SEN2 | M | Atletica Alta Valtellina | ||
97 | 140 | massimo | sacanna | 12 Lug - 04:15 | 22:17:59 | SEN2 | M | Atletica 75 cattolica | ||
98 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 12 Lug - 04:15 | 22:19:42 | V2 | F | |||
99 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 12 Lug - 04:15 | 22:20:09 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||
100 | 145 | Fulvio | Mavaracchio | 12 Lug - 04:30 | 22:23:36 | V1 | M | EAT & RUN | ||
101 | 23 | Evaristo | Benavente | 12 Lug - 05:15 | 23:19:19 | V1 | M | Club Jarapalos Trail | ||
102 | 8 | ELISEO | GARRIDO PEREZ | 12 Lug - 05:15 | 23:19:27 | V1 | M | |||
103 | 9 | CRISTINA | DELGADO LÓPEZ | 12 Lug - 05:15 | 23:19:35 | SEN2 | F | Los Ultimos Susmurais | ||
104 | 4 | IVAN | VIVO | 12 Lug - 05:15 | 23:19:45 | V1 | M | JARAPALOS TRAIL | ||
105 | 5 | Sergio Luis | García Medina | 12 Lug - 05:15 | 23:19:52 | SEN2 | M | Jarapalos trail | ||
106 | 7 | ARTURO | GARCIA GALVEZ | 12 Lug - 05:15 | 23:20:00 | V1 | M | SERRA DO SUIDO | ||
107 | 169 | giovanni | gorni | 12 Lug - 05:30 | 23:31:37 | V1 | M | libero | ||
108 | 133 | Andrea | Gregis | 12 Lug - 05:45 | 23:47:16 | SEN2 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
109 | 59 | GUIDO | STRINGARI | 12 Lug - 06:00 | 23:56:28 | V2 | M | Cani Gonfi | ||
110 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 12 Lug - 06:00 | 24:00:36 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | ||
111 | 146 | ROBERT | BOURGEOIS | 12 Lug - 06:15 | 24:09:25 | V3 | M | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
112 | 62 | Matthieu | Ferry | 12 Lug - 06:30 | 24:31:08 | SEN2 | M | |||
113 | 34 | Mattia | Parolari | 12 Lug - 06:30 | 24:31:20 | SEN2 | M | |||
114 | 175 | Sergio | Manzo | 12 Lug - 06:30 | 24:33:07 | V2 | M | IDEATLETICA AURORA | ||
115 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 12 Lug - 06:45 | 24:47:02 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
116 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 12 Lug - 06:45 | 24:49:51 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
117 | 164 | Simone | Olivero | 12 Lug - 06:45 | 24:50:04 | SEN2 | M | Libertas Forno Canavese | ||
118 | 180 | Marco | D'Agostino | 12 Lug - 06:45 | 24:50:25 | SEN2 | M | G.P. VILLASANTESE | ||
119 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 12 Lug - 07:15 | 25:08:15 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
120 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 12 Lug - 07:15 | 25:08:15 | V1 | M |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 156 | MARCO | GAZZOLA | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:50:13 | V1 | M | Team Media TI | ||
122 | 1 | GIULIANO | CAVALLO | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:50:16 | V1 | M | SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
123 | 1 | GIULIANO | CAVALLO | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:50:16 | V1 | M | SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
124 | 126 | Mathieu | MOTSCH | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:12:52 | V1 | M | Endurance Shop | ||
125 | 21 | ANDREA | MACCHI | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:38:31 | SEN1 | M | Trail running coaching | ||
126 | 16 | Mauro | Manenti | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:10:06 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
127 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:15:24 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
128 | 60 | Antonio | Epifanio | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:24:25 | V2 | M | i muscoli del lario | ||
129 | 60 | Antonio | Epifanio | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:24:25 | V2 | M | i muscoli del lario | ||
130 | 103 | Stefano | Baragatti | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:24:59 | V1 | M | sisport | ||
131 | 181 | Antonio | Bonetti | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:30:14 | SEN2 | M | Sport project VCO | ||
132 | 131 | Helle | Skejo | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:47:28 | V2 | F | Oxygen Triathlon | ||
133 | 158 | Sergio | Borbey | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:52:47 | V1 | M | Technosport Doceo Team | ||
134 | 163 | Paolo | bonetto | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:55:17 | V1 | M | |||
135 | 80 | fabio | babolin | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:55:21 | V2 | M | |||
136 | 49 | YURI | BIC | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 15:00:02 | SEN2 | M | APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ||
137 | 69 | Enrico | Rossato | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:11:44 | V1 | M | |||
138 | 182 | MATTEO | CHATRIAN | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:11:49 | SEN2 | M | LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM | ||
139 | 127 | Giuseppe | Emmanueli | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:14:24 | V1 | M | asd Lupi d'Appennino | ||
140 | 197 | Alfonso | Ortalda | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:15:47 | V1 | M | libero | ||
141 | 184 | stefano | tallarico | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:33:01 | SEN2 | M | OSA VALMADRERA | ||
142 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:50:45 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | ||
143 | 20 | NAVARRETTE | FRANCOIS | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:51:27 | V1 | M | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE | ||
144 | 82 | Johan | Johansson | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:53:55 | SEN2 | M | www.bergsresor.se | ||
145 | 172 | clara | dealberto | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:54:07 | V1 | F | La vetta running | ||
146 | 128 | Dominique | Comte | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:57:25 | V2 | M | JEFFB Trail | ||
147 | 56 | ROBERTO | PITTALUGA | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 16:03:17 | V2 | M | G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA | ||
148 | 193 | renzo | recanzone | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:23:25 | SEN1 | M | biella running | ||
149 | 54 | Desmartin | Didier | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:26:47 | SEN2 | M | |||
150 | 85 | Caroline | Tollstadius | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:35:27 | SEN1 | F | bergsresor.se | ||
151 | 201 | SIMONE | SERGI | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:36:53 | V1 | M | |||
152 | 157 | Gerber | Patrick | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:46:04 | V2 | M | |||
153 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:47:23 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | ||
154 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:52:03 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
155 | 189 | ENEA | AMATO | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 16:53:36 | SEN1 | M | Inrun | ||
156 | 27 | Tomislav | Kapetanovic | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 16:56:26 | V1 | M | tkapetan | ||
157 | 178 | FABRIZIO | MAGNONI | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 17:07:51 | V3 | M | ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO | ||
158 | 121 | Tardivel | Bruno | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:09:30 | V1 | M | |||
159 | 185 | Fabio | Nicoli | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:13:06 | SEN2 | M | Sisport | ||
160 | 123 | augusto | losio | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:18:59 | V1 | M | avis pavia | ||
161 | 130 | IVAN | SEDDA | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:28:25 | SEN2 | M | VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON | ||
162 | 161 | Christian | Burtolo | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:29:28 | V1 | M | |||
163 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:42:52 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | ||
164 | 83 | Corrado | Vallivero | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:42:55 | V1 | M | G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna | ||
165 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:44:31 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
166 | 143 | roberto | fiabane | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 17:56:12 | V1 | M | Delta Spedizioni Genova | ||
167 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 17:56:16 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | ||
168 | 144 | Enrico | Romano | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 18:02:58 | SEN2 | M | ico | ||
169 | 26 | Jean-Pierre | Naddeo | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 18:06:51 | V2 | M | EP Manosque Athlétisme | ||
170 | 154 | CLAUDIO | SERDINO | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:11:50 | SEN2 | M | |||
171 | 195 | carlo | colli | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:18:28 | V1 | M | cai carpi | ||
172 | 187 | mario | Festa Bianchet | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:19:47 | V1 | M | |||
173 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:42:16 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
174 | 110 | Alberto | Pierotti | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:43:57 | SEN2 | M | |||
175 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:44:14 | V2 | M | |||
176 | 177 | Massimo | Barbero | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:46:39 | V2 | M | |||
177 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:46:57 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
178 | 115 | Massimo | Martini | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:48:14 | V1 | M | inalto team | ||
179 | 65 | ELEONORA | BARBOLANI | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 18:59:59 | V1 | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA | ||
180 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 19:00:24 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
181 | 61 | Navez | Julie | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 19:01:00 | SEN1 | F | CAF | ||
182 | 117 | Eugenio | Grosso | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 19:01:27 | V1 | M | A.S.D. Podistica Peralto | ||
183 | 78 | ALESSANDRA | BASTESIN | 12 Lug - 01:15 | 19:09:39 | V1 | M | |||
184 | 95 | Fabio | Renna | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:33:43 | SEN2 | M | |||
185 | 76 | Adriano | Genisi | 12 Lug - 02:00 | 20:02:39 | V2 | M | Vicenza Runners | ||
186 | 18 | richard | laurent | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:11:32 | SEN2 | M | |||
187 | 101 | Frédérick | Mallet | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:11:39 | V1 | M | |||
188 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:13:22 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | ||
189 | 159 | Marco | Amerio | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:15:02 | SEN2 | M | |||
190 | 107 | MASSIMO | BAROSSO | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:16:41 | V1 | M | ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team | ||
191 | 91 | Maurizio | Veglia | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:16:54 | V1 | M | PODISTICA VALLE GRANA | ||
192 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:21:29 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | ||
193 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:21:33 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
194 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:21:40 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
195 | 111 | MARCO | KANOBELJ | 12 Lug - 02:30 | 20:28:05 | V1 | M | COURMAYUER TRAILERS | ||
196 | 112 | cesare | lombardo | 12 Lug - 02:30 | 20:28:29 | V1 | M | Courmayuer Trailers | ||
197 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 12 Lug - 02:30 | 20:28:39 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
198 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:40:33 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | ||
199 | 194 | sara | perin | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:40:46 | SEN2 | F | insubria skyteam | ||
200 | 176 | Gianni | Cardani | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:49:43 | V1 | M | A.S.D. G.A.O OLEGGIO | ||
201 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:49:50 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||
202 | 179 | Carlo | Gandini | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:50:01 | V1 | M | |||
203 | 52 | Jérôme | BERODE | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:50:29 | V1 | M | BAC | ||
204 | 71 | primoz | drol | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:51:40 | V1 | M | |||
205 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:54:39 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||
206 | 41 | Barbara | Mazzola | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:54:49 | V1 | F | GS BOGNANCO | ||
207 | 99 | marco | nobili | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:54:57 | V2 | M | |||
208 | 90 | Boucher | Romain | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:55:31 | SEN2 | M | |||
209 | 47 | elena.s | scagliarini | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:59:58 | V1 | F | technosport | ||
210 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 21:04:29 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
211 | 135 | Carlo | Schiavi | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 21:04:32 | SEN2 | M | Vegan Power Team | ||
212 | 192 | Ivan | Giacomelli | 12 Lug - 03:15 | 21:17:02 | SEN2 | M | Atletica Alta Valtellina | ||
213 | 140 | massimo | sacanna | 12 Lug - 03:15 | 21:17:08 | SEN2 | M | Atletica 75 cattolica | ||
214 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:26:36 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||
215 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:28:52 | V2 | F | |||
216 | 145 | Fulvio | Mavaracchio | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:36:45 | V1 | M | EAT & RUN | ||
217 | 9 | CRISTINA | DELGADO LÓPEZ | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 22:01:41 | SEN2 | F | Los Ultimos Susmurais | ||
218 | 8 | ELISEO | GARRIDO PEREZ | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 22:01:51 | V1 | M | |||
219 | 4 | IVAN | VIVO | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 22:02:05 | V1 | M | JARAPALOS TRAIL | ||
220 | 7 | ARTURO | GARCIA GALVEZ | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 22:02:29 | V1 | M | SERRA DO SUIDO | ||
221 | 5 | Sergio Luis | García Medina | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 22:02:32 | SEN2 | M | Jarapalos trail | ||
222 | 23 | Evaristo | Benavente | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 22:02:51 | V1 | M | Club Jarapalos Trail | ||
223 | 59 | GUIDO | STRINGARI | 12 Lug - 04:30 | 22:30:44 | V2 | M | Cani Gonfi | ||
224 | 133 | Andrea | Gregis | 12 Lug - 04:45 | 22:39:07 | SEN2 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
225 | 169 | giovanni | gorni | 12 Lug - 04:45 | 22:43:58 | V1 | M | libero | ||
226 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 12 Lug - 04:45 | 22:51:20 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | ||
227 | 146 | ROBERT | BOURGEOIS | 12 Lug - 05:00 | 23:03:38 | V3 | M | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
228 | 34 | Mattia | Parolari | 12 Lug - 05:45 | 23:38:00 | SEN2 | M | |||
229 | 62 | Matthieu | Ferry | 12 Lug - 05:45 | 23:38:04 | SEN2 | M | |||
230 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 12 Lug - 05:45 | 23:38:07 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
231 | 175 | Sergio | Manzo | 12 Lug - 05:45 | 23:38:10 | V2 | M | IDEATLETICA AURORA | ||
232 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 12 Lug - 05:45 | 23:46:17 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
233 | 180 | Marco | D'Agostino | 12 Lug - 05:45 | 23:52:45 | SEN2 | M | G.P. VILLASANTESE | ||
234 | 164 | Simone | Olivero | 12 Lug - 06:00 | 23:52:56 | SEN2 | M | Libertas Forno Canavese | ||
235 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 12 Lug - 06:00 | 23:53:02 | V1 | M | |||
236 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 12 Lug - 06:00 | 23:53:09 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | 156 | MARCO | GAZZOLA | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:25:39 | V1 | M | Team Media TI | ||
238 | 1 | GIULIANO | CAVALLO | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:25:46 | V1 | M | SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
239 | 126 | Mathieu | MOTSCH | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:48:16 | V1 | M | Endurance Shop | ||
240 | 21 | ANDREA | MACCHI | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:12:49 | SEN1 | M | Trail running coaching | ||
241 | 16 | Mauro | Manenti | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:44:15 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
242 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:40:04 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
243 | 60 | Antonio | Epifanio | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 13:54:39 | V2 | M | i muscoli del lario | ||
244 | 181 | Antonio | Bonetti | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 14:03:31 | SEN2 | M | Sport project VCO | ||
245 | 131 | Helle | Skejo | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:15:35 | V2 | F | Oxygen Triathlon | ||
246 | 163 | Paolo | bonetto | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:20:19 | V1 | M | |||
247 | 80 | fabio | babolin | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:20:39 | V2 | M | |||
248 | 49 | YURI | BIC | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:28:02 | SEN2 | M | APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ||
249 | 158 | Sergio | Borbey | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:29:01 | V1 | M | Technosport Doceo Team | ||
250 | 127 | Giuseppe | Emmanueli | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:39:44 | V1 | M | asd Lupi d'Appennino | ||
251 | 197 | Alfonso | Ortalda | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:40:37 | V1 | M | libero | ||
252 | 182 | MATTEO | CHATRIAN | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:41:37 | SEN2 | M | LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM | ||
253 | 69 | Enrico | Rossato | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:41:41 | V1 | M | |||
254 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 15:05:26 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | ||
255 | 82 | Johan | Johansson | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:23:12 | SEN2 | M | www.bergsresor.se | ||
256 | 128 | Dominique | Comte | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:25:39 | V2 | M | JEFFB Trail | ||
257 | 56 | ROBERTO | PITTALUGA | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:30:51 | V2 | M | G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA | ||
258 | 193 | renzo | recanzone | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:48:27 | SEN1 | M | biella running | ||
259 | 54 | Desmartin | Didier | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:55:14 | SEN2 | M | |||
260 | 201 | SIMONE | SERGI | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:55:19 | V1 | M | |||
261 | 85 | Caroline | Tollstadius | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:58:30 | SEN1 | F | bergsresor.se | ||
262 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 16:05:44 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | ||
263 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 11 Lug - 22:15 | 16:08:17 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
264 | 189 | ENEA | AMATO | 11 Lug - 22:15 | 16:12:48 | SEN1 | M | Inrun | ||
265 | 27 | Tomislav | Kapetanovic | 11 Lug - 22:15 | 16:13:28 | V1 | M | tkapetan | ||
266 | 178 | FABRIZIO | MAGNONI | 11 Lug - 22:15 | 16:16:53 | V3 | M | ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO | ||
267 | 121 | Tardivel | Bruno | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:28:34 | V1 | M | |||
268 | 185 | Fabio | Nicoli | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:30:34 | SEN2 | M | Sisport | ||
269 | 83 | Corrado | Vallivero | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 16:53:18 | V1 | M | G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna | ||
270 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 16:56:24 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | ||
271 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 17:04:57 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
272 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 17:05:55 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | ||
273 | 144 | Enrico | Romano | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:20:20 | SEN2 | M | ico | ||
274 | 26 | Jean-Pierre | Naddeo | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:27:28 | V2 | M | EP Manosque Athlétisme | ||
275 | 188 | ENZO | BRUSASCA | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:30:30 | V1 | M | Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati | ||
276 | 154 | CLAUDIO | SERDINO | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:34:15 | SEN2 | M | |||
277 | 187 | mario | Festa Bianchet | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:39:01 | V1 | M | |||
278 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:52:31 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
279 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 17:58:59 | V2 | M | |||
280 | 115 | Massimo | Martini | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 18:02:22 | V1 | M | inalto team | ||
281 | 65 | ELEONORA | BARBOLANI | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:10:32 | V1 | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA | ||
282 | 61 | Navez | Julie | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:18:15 | SEN1 | F | CAF | ||
283 | 117 | Eugenio | Grosso | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:19:08 | V1 | M | A.S.D. Podistica Peralto | ||
284 | 78 | ALESSANDRA | BASTESIN | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:20:10 | V1 | M | |||
285 | 107 | MASSIMO | BAROSSO | 12 Lug - 01:15 | 19:19:13 | V1 | M | ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team | ||
286 | 159 | Marco | Amerio | 12 Lug - 01:15 | 19:20:46 | SEN2 | M | |||
287 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 12 Lug - 01:15 | 19:21:24 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | ||
288 | 101 | Frédérick | Mallet | 12 Lug - 01:15 | 19:22:48 | V1 | M | |||
289 | 112 | cesare | lombardo | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:24:51 | V1 | M | Courmayuer Trailers | ||
290 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:33:35 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
291 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:33:47 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
292 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:33:51 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | ||
293 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 12 Lug - 01:45 | 19:40:25 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
294 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 12 Lug - 02:00 | 19:55:03 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | ||
295 | 194 | sara | perin | 12 Lug - 02:00 | 19:55:07 | SEN2 | F | insubria skyteam | ||
296 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 12 Lug - 02:00 | 19:56:35 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||
297 | 71 | primoz | drol | 12 Lug - 02:00 | 19:59:17 | V1 | M | |||
298 | 52 | Jérôme | BERODE | 12 Lug - 02:00 | 20:00:46 | V1 | M | BAC | ||
299 | 90 | Boucher | Romain | 12 Lug - 02:00 | 20:03:58 | SEN2 | M | |||
300 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 12 Lug - 02:00 | 20:07:09 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||
301 | 99 | marco | nobili | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:07:54 | V2 | M | |||
302 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 12 Lug - 02:15 | 20:11:38 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
303 | 192 | Ivan | Giacomelli | 12 Lug - 02:30 | 20:27:04 | SEN2 | M | Atletica Alta Valtellina | ||
304 | 140 | massimo | sacanna | 12 Lug - 02:30 | 20:27:11 | SEN2 | M | Atletica 75 cattolica | ||
305 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:43:23 | V2 | F | |||
306 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 12 Lug - 02:45 | 20:44:14 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||
307 | 8 | ELISEO | GARRIDO PEREZ | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:56:41 | V1 | M | |||
308 | 7 | ARTURO | GARCIA GALVEZ | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:59:29 | V1 | M | SERRA DO SUIDO | ||
309 | 9 | CRISTINA | DELGADO LÓPEZ | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:59:36 | SEN2 | F | Los Ultimos Susmurais | ||
310 | 23 | Evaristo | Benavente | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:59:40 | V1 | M | Club Jarapalos Trail | ||
311 | 5 | Sergio Luis | García Medina | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 20:59:42 | SEN2 | M | Jarapalos trail | ||
312 | 4 | IVAN | VIVO | 12 Lug - 03:00 | 21:00:00 | V1 | M | JARAPALOS TRAIL | ||
313 | 59 | GUIDO | STRINGARI | 12 Lug - 03:30 | 21:24:59 | V2 | M | Cani Gonfi | ||
314 | 133 | Andrea | Gregis | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:43:59 | SEN2 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
315 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 12 Lug - 03:45 | 21:51:43 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | ||
316 | 169 | giovanni | gorni | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 21:54:20 | V1 | M | libero | ||
317 | 146 | ROBERT | BOURGEOIS | 12 Lug - 04:00 | 22:05:25 | V3 | M | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
318 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 12 Lug - 04:30 | 22:33:08 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
319 | 175 | Sergio | Manzo | 12 Lug - 04:30 | 22:33:12 | V2 | M | IDEATLETICA AURORA | ||
320 | 62 | Matthieu | Ferry | 12 Lug - 04:30 | 22:35:45 | SEN2 | M | |||
321 | 164 | Simone | Olivero | 12 Lug - 04:45 | 22:40:15 | SEN2 | M | Libertas Forno Canavese | ||
322 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 12 Lug - 04:45 | 22:50:53 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
323 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 12 Lug - 05:00 | 22:53:35 | V1 | M |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | 1 | GIULIANO | CAVALLO | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 09:02:46 | V1 | M | SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
325 | 156 | MARCO | GAZZOLA | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 09:02:49 | V1 | M | Team Media TI | ||
326 | 126 | Mathieu | MOTSCH | 11 Lug - 15:30 | 09:24:59 | V1 | M | Endurance Shop | ||
327 | 21 | ANDREA | MACCHI | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:47:16 | SEN1 | M | Trail running coaching | ||
328 | 16 | Mauro | Manenti | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:12:24 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
329 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 10:55:52 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
330 | 60 | Antonio | Epifanio | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 11:56:21 | V2 | M | i muscoli del lario | ||
331 | 103 | Stefano | Baragatti | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 11:57:20 | V1 | M | sisport | ||
332 | 181 | Antonio | Bonetti | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:11:45 | SEN2 | M | Sport project VCO | ||
333 | 131 | Helle | Skejo | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:24:06 | V2 | F | Oxygen Triathlon | ||
334 | 163 | Paolo | bonetto | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:24:12 | V1 | M | |||
335 | 80 | fabio | babolin | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:25:19 | V2 | M | |||
336 | 158 | Sergio | Borbey | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:30:24 | V1 | M | Technosport Doceo Team | ||
337 | 49 | YURI | BIC | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:36:19 | SEN2 | M | APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ||
338 | 197 | Alfonso | Ortalda | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:40:35 | V1 | M | libero | ||
339 | 127 | Giuseppe | Emmanueli | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:40:44 | V1 | M | asd Lupi d'Appennino | ||
340 | 184 | stefano | tallarico | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:54:30 | SEN2 | M | OSA VALMADRERA | ||
341 | 182 | MATTEO | CHATRIAN | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:54:47 | SEN2 | M | LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM | ||
342 | 69 | Enrico | Rossato | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:54:51 | V1 | M | |||
343 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:04:34 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | ||
344 | 20 | NAVARRETTE | FRANCOIS | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:04:49 | V1 | M | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE | ||
345 | 82 | Johan | Johansson | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:11:33 | SEN2 | M | www.bergsresor.se | ||
346 | 172 | clara | dealberto | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:26:42 | V1 | F | La vetta running | ||
347 | 56 | ROBERTO | PITTALUGA | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:27:57 | V2 | M | G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA | ||
348 | 128 | Dominique | Comte | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:30:49 | V2 | M | JEFFB Trail | ||
349 | 155 | Davide | Rossi | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:33:37 | SEN2 | M | ASD Castelraider | ||
350 | 201 | SIMONE | SERGI | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:34:43 | V1 | M | |||
351 | 54 | Desmartin | Didier | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:38:19 | SEN2 | M | |||
352 | 193 | renzo | recanzone | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:39:57 | SEN1 | M | biella running | ||
353 | 85 | Caroline | Tollstadius | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:43:37 | SEN1 | F | bergsresor.se | ||
354 | 189 | ENEA | AMATO | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:44:06 | SEN1 | M | Inrun | ||
355 | 157 | Gerber | Patrick | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:49:26 | V2 | M | |||
356 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:52:06 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | ||
357 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 13:53:19 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
358 | 178 | FABRIZIO | MAGNONI | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 13:53:38 | V3 | M | ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO | ||
359 | 27 | Tomislav | Kapetanovic | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 13:58:13 | V1 | M | tkapetan | ||
360 | 123 | augusto | losio | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 14:06:53 | V1 | M | avis pavia | ||
361 | 121 | Tardivel | Bruno | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:12:44 | V1 | M | |||
362 | 185 | Fabio | Nicoli | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:15:05 | SEN2 | M | Sisport | ||
363 | 83 | Corrado | Vallivero | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:15:55 | V1 | M | G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna | ||
364 | 161 | Christian | Burtolo | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:20:37 | V1 | M | |||
365 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:20:54 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | ||
366 | 130 | IVAN | SEDDA | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:21:26 | SEN2 | M | VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON | ||
367 | 143 | roberto | fiabane | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:34:26 | V1 | M | Delta Spedizioni Genova | ||
368 | 144 | Enrico | Romano | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:39:32 | SEN2 | M | ico | ||
369 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:43:25 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
370 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:46:13 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
371 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:46:16 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | ||
372 | 154 | CLAUDIO | SERDINO | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:55:53 | SEN2 | M | |||
373 | 188 | ENZO | BRUSASCA | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:58:13 | V1 | M | Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati | ||
374 | 26 | Jean-Pierre | Naddeo | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:08:38 | V2 | M | EP Manosque Athlétisme | ||
375 | 110 | Alberto | Pierotti | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:17:18 | SEN2 | M | |||
376 | 195 | carlo | colli | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:18:00 | V1 | M | cai carpi | ||
377 | 115 | Massimo | Martini | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:19:36 | V1 | M | inalto team | ||
378 | 177 | Massimo | Barbero | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:24:41 | V2 | M | |||
379 | 187 | mario | Festa Bianchet | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:24:46 | V1 | M | |||
380 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:26:48 | V2 | M | |||
381 | 65 | ELEONORA | BARBOLANI | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:30:59 | V1 | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA | ||
382 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:31:23 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
383 | 78 | ALESSANDRA | BASTESIN | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:38:38 | V1 | M | |||
384 | 61 | Navez | Julie | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:44:34 | SEN1 | F | CAF | ||
385 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:45:05 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
386 | 117 | Eugenio | Grosso | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:45:40 | V1 | M | A.S.D. Podistica Peralto | ||
387 | 95 | Fabio | Renna | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:46:12 | SEN2 | M | |||
388 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 16:04:11 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | ||
389 | 159 | Marco | Amerio | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 16:04:58 | SEN2 | M | |||
390 | 76 | Adriano | Genisi | 11 Lug - 22:15 | 16:22:35 | V2 | M | Vicenza Runners | ||
391 | 107 | MASSIMO | BAROSSO | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:26:50 | V1 | M | ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team | ||
392 | 91 | Maurizio | Veglia | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:27:07 | V1 | M | PODISTICA VALLE GRANA | ||
393 | 111 | MARCO | KANOBELJ | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:34:55 | V1 | M | COURMAYUER TRAILERS | ||
394 | 112 | cesare | lombardo | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:35:13 | V1 | M | Courmayuer Trailers | ||
395 | 18 | richard | laurent | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:35:46 | SEN2 | M | |||
396 | 101 | Frédérick | Mallet | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:37:21 | V1 | M | |||
397 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:37:54 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
398 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:38:00 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | ||
399 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:38:03 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
400 | 90 | Boucher | Romain | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 16:57:00 | SEN2 | M | |||
401 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 16:59:33 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||
402 | 179 | Carlo | Gandini | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 16:59:41 | V1 | M | |||
403 | 176 | Gianni | Cardani | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 17:00:29 | V1 | M | A.S.D. G.A.O OLEGGIO | ||
404 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 17:03:50 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
405 | 52 | Jérôme | BERODE | 11 Lug - 23:00 | 17:06:47 | V1 | M | BAC | ||
406 | 71 | primoz | drol | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:11:13 | V1 | M | |||
407 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:12:41 | V2 | F | |||
408 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:14:01 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
409 | 135 | Carlo | Schiavi | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:15:56 | SEN2 | M | Vegan Power Team | ||
410 | 145 | Fulvio | Mavaracchio | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:16:13 | V1 | M | EAT & RUN | ||
411 | 192 | Ivan | Giacomelli | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:20:22 | SEN2 | M | Atletica Alta Valtellina | ||
412 | 140 | massimo | sacanna | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:20:32 | SEN2 | M | Atletica 75 cattolica | ||
413 | 99 | marco | nobili | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:20:45 | V2 | M | |||
414 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:20:47 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||
415 | 41 | Barbara | Mazzola | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:21:52 | V1 | F | GS BOGNANCO | ||
416 | 194 | sara | perin | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:22:37 | SEN2 | F | insubria skyteam | ||
417 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:22:41 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | ||
418 | 47 | elena.s | scagliarini | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:27:44 | V1 | F | technosport | ||
419 | 25 | alberto | rubin neiretti | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:46:12 | V1 | M | Paracadutisti Folgore | ||
420 | 59 | GUIDO | STRINGARI | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:49:35 | V2 | M | Cani Gonfi | ||
421 | 8 | ELISEO | GARRIDO PEREZ | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:51:08 | V1 | M | |||
422 | 7 | ARTURO | GARCIA GALVEZ | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:51:22 | V1 | M | SERRA DO SUIDO | ||
423 | 4 | IVAN | VIVO | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:51:27 | V1 | M | JARAPALOS TRAIL | ||
424 | 5 | Sergio Luis | García Medina | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:51:31 | SEN2 | M | Jarapalos trail | ||
425 | 9 | CRISTINA | DELGADO LÓPEZ | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:51:35 | SEN2 | F | Los Ultimos Susmurais | ||
426 | 23 | Evaristo | Benavente | 11 Lug - 23:45 | 17:51:42 | V1 | M | Club Jarapalos Trail | ||
427 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 12 Lug - 00:00 | 17:57:54 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||
428 | 133 | Andrea | Gregis | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:12:56 | SEN2 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
429 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 12 Lug - 00:15 | 18:22:08 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | ||
430 | 169 | giovanni | gorni | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:38:12 | V1 | M | libero | ||
431 | 57 | patrizia | guarnieri | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:38:40 | V2 | F | il giro d'italia run | ||
432 | 180 | Marco | D'Agostino | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:52:33 | SEN2 | M | G.P. VILLASANTESE | ||
433 | 164 | Simone | Olivero | 12 Lug - 00:45 | 18:52:50 | SEN2 | M | Libertas Forno Canavese | ||
434 | 146 | ROBERT | BOURGEOIS | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 18:53:16 | V3 | M | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
435 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 18:59:22 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
436 | 175 | Sergio | Manzo | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 18:59:39 | V2 | M | IDEATLETICA AURORA | ||
437 | 34 | Mattia | Parolari | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 19:03:40 | SEN2 | M | |||
438 | 62 | Matthieu | Ferry | 12 Lug - 01:00 | 19:03:58 | SEN2 | M | |||
439 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:22:59 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
440 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:26:53 | V1 | M | |||
441 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 12 Lug - 01:30 | 19:27:29 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
442 | 156 | MARCO | GAZZOLA | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:04:04 | V1 | M | Team Media TI | ||
443 | 1 | GIULIANO | CAVALLO | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:04:09 | V1 | M | SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
444 | 126 | Mathieu | MOTSCH | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:29:17 | V1 | M | Endurance Shop | ||
445 | 21 | ANDREA | MACCHI | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:49:40 | SEN1 | M | Trail running coaching | ||
446 | 16 | Mauro | Manenti | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 09:05:28 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
447 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:45:03 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
448 | 60 | Antonio | Epifanio | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:31:07 | V2 | M | i muscoli del lario | ||
449 | 103 | Stefano | Baragatti | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:31:38 | V1 | M | sisport | ||
450 | 181 | Antonio | Bonetti | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:43:13 | SEN2 | M | Sport project VCO | ||
451 | 163 | Paolo | bonetto | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:02:13 | V1 | M | |||
452 | 158 | Sergio | Borbey | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:03:31 | V1 | M | Technosport Doceo Team | ||
453 | 131 | Helle | Skejo | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:03:47 | V2 | F | Oxygen Triathlon | ||
454 | 80 | fabio | babolin | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:04:33 | V2 | M | |||
455 | 49 | YURI | BIC | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:16:16 | SEN2 | M | APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ||
456 | 197 | Alfonso | Ortalda | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:18:19 | V1 | M | libero | ||
457 | 127 | Giuseppe | Emmanueli | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:21:03 | V1 | M | asd Lupi d'Appennino | ||
458 | 184 | stefano | tallarico | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:32:37 | SEN2 | M | OSA VALMADRERA | ||
459 | 182 | MATTEO | CHATRIAN | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:35:48 | SEN2 | M | LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM | ||
460 | 69 | Enrico | Rossato | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:36:53 | V1 | M | |||
461 | 82 | Johan | Johansson | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:40:39 | SEN2 | M | www.bergsresor.se | ||
462 | 20 | NAVARRETTE | FRANCOIS | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:46:38 | V1 | M | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE | ||
463 | 155 | Davide | Rossi | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:47:11 | SEN2 | M | ASD Castelraider | ||
464 | 139 | BONANNI | YANN | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:47:41 | V1 | M | ND2BR | ||
465 | 56 | ROBERTO | PITTALUGA | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:52:40 | V2 | M | G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA | ||
466 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 11:53:41 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | ||
467 | 54 | Desmartin | Didier | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:01:20 | SEN2 | M | |||
468 | 172 | clara | dealberto | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:05:36 | V1 | F | La vetta running | ||
469 | 193 | renzo | recanzone | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:05:50 | SEN1 | M | biella running | ||
470 | 189 | ENEA | AMATO | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:06:05 | SEN1 | M | Inrun | ||
471 | 85 | Caroline | Tollstadius | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:13:12 | SEN1 | F | bergsresor.se | ||
472 | 201 | SIMONE | SERGI | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:14:59 | V1 | M | |||
473 | 128 | Dominique | Comte | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:15:05 | V2 | M | JEFFB Trail | ||
474 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:20:15 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
475 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:20:41 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | ||
476 | 157 | Gerber | Patrick | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:22:44 | V2 | M | |||
477 | 74 | FABIO | MENNI | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:30:05 | V1 | M | Libero | ||
478 | 178 | FABRIZIO | MAGNONI | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:30:10 | V3 | M | ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO | ||
479 | 123 | augusto | losio | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:31:26 | V1 | M | avis pavia | ||
480 | 27 | Tomislav | Kapetanovic | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:32:57 | V1 | M | tkapetan | ||
481 | 83 | Corrado | Vallivero | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:36:37 | V1 | M | G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna | ||
482 | 161 | Christian | Burtolo | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:43:26 | V1 | M | |||
483 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:43:42 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | ||
484 | 130 | IVAN | SEDDA | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:51:58 | SEN2 | M | VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON | ||
485 | 144 | Enrico | Romano | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:52:05 | SEN2 | M | ico | ||
486 | 185 | Fabio | Nicoli | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:53:39 | SEN2 | M | Sisport | ||
487 | 121 | Tardivel | Bruno | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:56:08 | V1 | M | |||
488 | 19 | CRISTIANO | OLDANI | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:58:29 | SEN2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
489 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:00:52 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
490 | 143 | roberto | fiabane | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:04:33 | V1 | M | Delta Spedizioni Genova | ||
491 | 188 | ENZO | BRUSASCA | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:14:15 | V1 | M | Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati | ||
492 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:17:25 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
493 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:17:52 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | ||
494 | 154 | CLAUDIO | SERDINO | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:18:46 | SEN2 | M | |||
495 | 110 | Alberto | Pierotti | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:35:11 | SEN2 | M | |||
496 | 195 | carlo | colli | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:35:42 | V1 | M | cai carpi | ||
497 | 166 | Valerio | Isabella | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:36:00 | V1 | M | BERZONNO | ||
498 | 115 | Massimo | Martini | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:36:33 | V1 | M | inalto team | ||
499 | 26 | Jean-Pierre | Naddeo | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:36:39 | V2 | M | EP Manosque Athlétisme | ||
500 | 187 | mario | Festa Bianchet | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:44:19 | V1 | M | |||
501 | 177 | Massimo | Barbero | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:44:24 | V2 | M | |||
502 | 117 | Eugenio | Grosso | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:46:42 | V1 | M | A.S.D. Podistica Peralto | ||
503 | 65 | ELEONORA | BARBOLANI | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:48:53 | V1 | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA | ||
504 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:49:14 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
505 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:51:53 | V2 | M | |||
506 | 78 | ALESSANDRA | BASTESIN | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 13:59:52 | V1 | M | |||
507 | 95 | Fabio | Renna | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 14:00:34 | SEN2 | M | |||
508 | 61 | Navez | Julie | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 14:01:10 | SEN1 | F | CAF | ||
509 | 196 | franco | callini | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 14:01:15 | V1 | M | U.S. Sangiorgese | ||
510 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:12:29 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | ||
511 | 159 | Marco | Amerio | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:12:37 | SEN2 | M | |||
512 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:18:21 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
513 | 107 | MASSIMO | BAROSSO | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:32:21 | V1 | M | ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team | ||
514 | 76 | Adriano | Genisi | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:32:34 | V2 | M | Vicenza Runners | ||
515 | 91 | Maurizio | Veglia | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:34:17 | V1 | M | PODISTICA VALLE GRANA | ||
516 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:46:22 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
517 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:46:33 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
518 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:46:41 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | ||
519 | 18 | richard | laurent | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:54:37 | SEN2 | M | |||
520 | 101 | Frédérick | Mallet | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:58:55 | V1 | M | |||
521 | 112 | cesare | lombardo | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:59:07 | V1 | M | Courmayuer Trailers | ||
522 | 111 | MARCO | KANOBELJ | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:59:27 | V1 | M | COURMAYUER TRAILERS | ||
523 | 90 | Boucher | Romain | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 15:02:00 | SEN2 | M | |||
524 | 179 | Carlo | Gandini | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:09:29 | V1 | M | |||
525 | 176 | Gianni | Cardani | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:09:51 | V1 | M | A.S.D. G.A.O OLEGGIO | ||
526 | 52 | Jérôme | BERODE | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:12:39 | V1 | M | BAC | ||
527 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:12:45 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||
528 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:14:22 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
529 | 135 | Carlo | Schiavi | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:15:07 | SEN2 | M | Vegan Power Team | ||
530 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:17:30 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
531 | 145 | Fulvio | Mavaracchio | 11 Lug - 21:15 | 15:18:49 | V1 | M | EAT & RUN | ||
532 | 71 | primoz | drol | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:23:40 | V1 | M | |||
533 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:24:18 | V2 | F | |||
534 | 192 | Ivan | Giacomelli | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:30:39 | SEN2 | M | Atletica Alta Valtellina | ||
535 | 140 | massimo | sacanna | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:30:45 | SEN2 | M | Atletica 75 cattolica | ||
536 | 194 | sara | perin | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:30:59 | SEN2 | F | insubria skyteam | ||
537 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:31:07 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | ||
538 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:33:14 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||
539 | 99 | marco | nobili | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:33:34 | V2 | M | |||
540 | 41 | Barbara | Mazzola | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:33:39 | V1 | F | GS BOGNANCO | ||
541 | 63 | Erik | Vande Weijer | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:35:43 | V2 | M | Sgola | ||
542 | 64 | Andy | Wiencek | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:36:26 | V1 | M | Team Epic-Icebirds | ||
543 | 59 | GUIDO | STRINGARI | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:37:03 | V2 | M | Cani Gonfi | ||
544 | 8 | ELISEO | GARRIDO PEREZ | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:37:33 | V1 | M | |||
545 | 5 | Sergio Luis | García Medina | 11 Lug - 21:30 | 15:37:43 | SEN2 | M | Jarapalos trail | ||
546 | 7 | ARTURO | GARCIA GALVEZ | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:37:58 | V1 | M | SERRA DO SUIDO | ||
547 | 23 | Evaristo | Benavente | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:38:03 | V1 | M | Club Jarapalos Trail | ||
548 | 47 | elena.s | scagliarini | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:39:07 | V1 | F | technosport | ||
549 | 25 | alberto | rubin neiretti | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:40:23 | V1 | M | Paracadutisti Folgore | ||
550 | 4 | IVAN | VIVO | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:45:28 | V1 | M | JARAPALOS TRAIL | ||
551 | 9 | CRISTINA | DELGADO LÓPEZ | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:45:36 | SEN2 | F | Los Ultimos Susmurais | ||
552 | 133 | Andrea | Gregis | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:56:20 | SEN2 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
553 | 57 | patrizia | guarnieri | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:56:41 | V2 | F | il giro d'italia run | ||
554 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 11 Lug - 22:00 | 15:57:19 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||
555 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 11 Lug - 22:15 | 16:16:40 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | ||
556 | 169 | giovanni | gorni | 11 Lug - 22:15 | 16:18:13 | V1 | M | libero | ||
557 | 180 | Marco | D'Agostino | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:33:37 | SEN2 | M | G.P. VILLASANTESE | ||
558 | 164 | Simone | Olivero | 11 Lug - 22:30 | 16:33:47 | SEN2 | M | Libertas Forno Canavese | ||
559 | 146 | ROBERT | BOURGEOIS | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:41:38 | V3 | M | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
560 | 34 | Mattia | Parolari | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:51:22 | SEN2 | M | |||
561 | 175 | Sergio | Manzo | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:52:30 | V2 | M | IDEATLETICA AURORA | ||
562 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:52:35 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
563 | 62 | Matthieu | Ferry | 11 Lug - 22:45 | 16:52:50 | SEN2 | M | |||
564 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 11 Lug - 23:15 | 17:16:29 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
565 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:29:32 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
566 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 11 Lug - 23:30 | 17:29:40 | V1 | M |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
567 | 153 | BRUNO | BRUNOD | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:31:36 | V2 | M | TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND | ||
568 | 105 | Davis | Ottobon | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:32:54 | SEN2 | M | Le Club UGLOW | ||
569 | 17 | MARIO MICHELE | SPINELLI | 28 Feb - 19:45 | 01:41:58 | V2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
570 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 28 Feb - 19:45 | 01:48:01 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
571 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 28 Feb - 19:45 | 01:52:15 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
572 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 28 Feb - 20:00 | 01:55:09 | V2 | M | |||
573 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 28 Feb - 20:00 | 01:58:24 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
574 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 28 Feb - 20:00 | 01:58:51 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
575 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 28 Feb - 20:15 | 02:17:53 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
576 | 92 | ANDREA | CHIARAVALLI | 28 Feb - 20:30 | 02:23:18 | V2 | M | |||
577 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 28 Feb - 20:30 | 02:32:32 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
578 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 28 Feb - 20:45 | 02:41:29 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
579 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 28 Feb - 21:30 | 03:34:48 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
580 | 156 | MARCO | GAZZOLA | 11 Lug - 12:45 | 06:52:28 | V1 | M | Team Media TI | ||
581 | 1 | GIULIANO | CAVALLO | 11 Lug - 12:45 | 06:52:29 | V1 | M | SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
582 | 126 | Mathieu | MOTSCH | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:21:28 | V1 | M | Endurance Shop | ||
583 | 21 | ANDREA | MACCHI | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:36:54 | SEN1 | M | Trail running coaching | ||
584 | 15 | Fabio | Bongio | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:37:56 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
585 | 120 | Jean-François | Bombenger | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:49:26 | SEN2 | M | Team Endurance Shop Colmar/Salomon | ||
586 | 16 | Mauro | Manenti | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:52:08 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
587 | 153 | BRUNO | BRUNOD | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:06:14 | V2 | M | TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND | ||
588 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:09:19 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
589 | 136 | Piotr | Klosowicz | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:19:39 | SEN2 | M | |||
590 | 103 | Stefano | Baragatti | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:48:12 | V1 | M | sisport | ||
591 | 60 | Antonio | Epifanio | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 08:57:14 | V2 | M | i muscoli del lario | ||
592 | 181 | Antonio | Bonetti | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 08:58:52 | SEN2 | M | Sport project VCO | ||
593 | 170 | SAVERIO | BOSC | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:14:28 | SEN2 | M | |||
594 | 125 | Matteo | Maselli | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:15:02 | V1 | M | 3'30" trail running | ||
595 | 163 | Paolo | bonetto | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:20:06 | V1 | M | |||
596 | 173 | DAVID | YVAN | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:20:24 | V1 | M | Alpes couverture | ||
597 | 80 | fabio | babolin | 11 Lug - 15:30 | 09:27:19 | V2 | M | |||
598 | 89 | PAUL ANTHONY | BARBIER | 11 Lug - 15:30 | 09:33:52 | V1 | M | ERYRI HARRIERS | ||
599 | 131 | Helle | Skejo | 11 Lug - 15:30 | 09:35:15 | V2 | F | Oxygen Triathlon | ||
600 | 121 | Tardivel | Bruno | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:39:30 | V1 | M | |||
601 | 127 | Giuseppe | Emmanueli | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:41:19 | V1 | M | asd Lupi d'Appennino | ||
602 | 49 | YURI | BIC | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:41:33 | SEN2 | M | APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ||
603 | 139 | BONANNI | YANN | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:43:41 | V1 | M | ND2BR | ||
604 | 197 | Alfonso | Ortalda | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:46:20 | V1 | M | libero | ||
605 | 69 | Enrico | Rossato | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:47:43 | V1 | M | |||
606 | 56 | ROBERTO | PITTALUGA | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:49:11 | V2 | M | G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA | ||
607 | 155 | Davide | Rossi | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:50:30 | SEN2 | M | ASD Castelraider | ||
608 | 82 | Johan | Johansson | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:52:59 | SEN2 | M | www.bergsresor.se | ||
609 | 184 | stefano | tallarico | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:53:54 | SEN2 | M | OSA VALMADRERA | ||
610 | 182 | MATTEO | CHATRIAN | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:59:24 | SEN2 | M | LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM | ||
611 | 189 | ENEA | AMATO | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:59:59 | SEN1 | M | Inrun | ||
612 | 193 | renzo | recanzone | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 10:04:51 | SEN1 | M | biella running | ||
613 | 54 | Desmartin | Didier | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 10:05:01 | SEN2 | M | |||
614 | 109 | simone | brussolo | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:08:37 | SEN2 | M | ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM | ||
615 | 67 | OTTAVIO | FAZZINI | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:08:44 | V2 | M | as premana | ||
616 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:10:51 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | ||
617 | 20 | NAVARRETTE | FRANCOIS | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:11:01 | V1 | M | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE | ||
618 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:13:17 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | ||
619 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:13:42 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
620 | 201 | SIMONE | SERGI | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:18:02 | V1 | M | |||
621 | 74 | FABIO | MENNI | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:20:06 | V1 | M | Libero | ||
622 | 161 | Christian | Burtolo | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:22:03 | V1 | M | |||
623 | 85 | Caroline | Tollstadius | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:24:41 | SEN1 | F | bergsresor.se | ||
624 | 128 | Dominique | Comte | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:30:27 | V2 | M | JEFFB Trail | ||
625 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:31:48 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
626 | 172 | clara | dealberto | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:33:47 | V1 | F | La vetta running | ||
627 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:34:21 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | ||
628 | 19 | CRISTIANO | OLDANI | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:39:45 | SEN2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
629 | 157 | Gerber | Patrick | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:39:59 | V2 | M | |||
630 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:41:10 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
631 | 27 | Tomislav | Kapetanovic | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:42:51 | V1 | M | tkapetan | ||
632 | 123 | augusto | losio | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:43:17 | V1 | M | avis pavia | ||
633 | 168 | Pierluigi | Parrini | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:46:07 | V1 | M | Ciclo club quota mille | ||
634 | 178 | FABRIZIO | MAGNONI | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:52:09 | V3 | M | ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO | ||
635 | 83 | Corrado | Vallivero | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 10:53:10 | V1 | M | G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna | ||
636 | 144 | Enrico | Romano | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 10:54:23 | SEN2 | M | ico | ||
637 | 130 | IVAN | SEDDA | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:04:58 | SEN2 | M | VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON | ||
638 | 154 | CLAUDIO | SERDINO | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:05:04 | SEN2 | M | |||
639 | 66 | VALERIO | PIVOTTO | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:05:32 | V2 | M | PIETRO MICCA BIELLA | ||
640 | 122 | François | Keiflin | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:07:26 | V1 | M | CAF Mulhouse | ||
641 | 143 | roberto | fiabane | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:10:20 | V1 | M | Delta Spedizioni Genova | ||
642 | 185 | Fabio | Nicoli | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:12:24 | SEN2 | M | Sisport | ||
643 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:13:35 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | ||
644 | 58 | FLAVIO | GARBAGNATI | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:14:17 | V2 | M | I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO | ||
645 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:23:43 | V2 | M | |||
646 | 200 | Alfio Alessandro | Lombardo | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:25:10 | V1 | M | Trail Running Movement | ||
647 | 188 | ENZO | BRUSASCA | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:25:40 | V1 | M | Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati | ||
648 | 115 | Massimo | Martini | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:26:14 | V1 | M | inalto team | ||
649 | 108 | SERGIO | CUCCHI | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:29:13 | V1 | M | Run&Trail | ||
650 | 195 | carlo | colli | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:30:14 | V1 | M | cai carpi | ||
651 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:30:34 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
652 | 110 | Alberto | Pierotti | 11 Lug - 17:30 | 11:37:17 | SEN2 | M | |||
653 | 101 | Frédérick | Mallet | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:40:34 | V1 | M | |||
654 | 95 | Fabio | Renna | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:44:51 | SEN2 | M | |||
655 | 187 | mario | Festa Bianchet | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:45:30 | V1 | M | |||
656 | 177 | Massimo | Barbero | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:46:06 | V2 | M | |||
657 | 117 | Eugenio | Grosso | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:48:21 | V1 | M | A.S.D. Podistica Peralto | ||
658 | 32 | Franck | Masquelier | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:49:40 | V1 | M | Ultimate Reblochons | ||
659 | 31 | Reymond | David | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:50:21 | SEN2 | M | Ultimate Reblochons | ||
660 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:50:32 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | ||
661 | 26 | Jean-Pierre | Naddeo | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:50:42 | V2 | M | EP Manosque Athlétisme | ||
662 | 196 | franco | callini | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:51:30 | V1 | M | U.S. Sangiorgese | ||
663 | 65 | ELEONORA | BARBOLANI | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 11:54:08 | V1 | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA | ||
664 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 11:54:16 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
665 | 159 | Marco | Amerio | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 11:54:25 | SEN2 | M | |||
666 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:02:00 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
667 | 107 | MASSIMO | BAROSSO | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:04:08 | V1 | M | ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team | ||
668 | 114 | pietro | simonini | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:04:42 | V2 | M | kino mana | ||
669 | 171 | Stefano | Carrel | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:05:53 | V1 | M | Esprit Carrel | ||
670 | 94 | AMEDEO | TONICELLO | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:06:52 | V2 | M | ATLETICA MOGLIANO | ||
671 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:07:26 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
672 | 186 | fabio | guagliumi | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:08:42 | V1 | M | NOVARA CHE CORRE | ||
673 | 61 | Navez | Julie | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:19:38 | SEN1 | F | CAF | ||
674 | 78 | ALESSANDRA | BASTESIN | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:19:50 | V1 | M | |||
675 | 48 | LESPIAT | YANN | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:20:28 | SEN2 | M | |||
676 | 76 | Adriano | Genisi | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:24:23 | V2 | M | Vicenza Runners | ||
677 | 17 | MARIO MICHELE | SPINELLI | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:29:26 | V2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
678 | 91 | Maurizio | Veglia | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:31:01 | V1 | M | PODISTICA VALLE GRANA | ||
679 | 39 | NORBERTH | ROSSI | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:33:00 | V1 | M | a.s.d. cervino trailers | ||
680 | 142 | EDY | FRANCHI | 11 Lug - 18:30 | 12:35:50 | V2 | M | |||
681 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:38:26 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | ||
682 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:38:34 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
683 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:38:39 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
684 | 18 | richard | laurent | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:39:43 | SEN2 | M | |||
685 | 179 | Carlo | Gandini | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:48:52 | V1 | M | |||
686 | 90 | Boucher | Romain | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:49:44 | SEN2 | M | |||
687 | 112 | cesare | lombardo | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:52:33 | V1 | M | Courmayuer Trailers | ||
688 | 111 | MARCO | KANOBELJ | 11 Lug - 18:45 | 12:52:40 | V1 | M | COURMAYUER TRAILERS | ||
689 | 52 | Jérôme | BERODE | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:53:43 | V1 | M | BAC | ||
690 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:57:38 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
691 | 135 | Carlo | Schiavi | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:57:43 | SEN2 | M | Vegan Power Team | ||
692 | 40 | stefano | paci | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:59:04 | V1 | M | ciclo club quota mille cortona | ||
693 | 71 | primoz | drol | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 12:59:53 | V1 | M | |||
694 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:00:21 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||
695 | 145 | Fulvio | Mavaracchio | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:02:01 | V1 | M | EAT & RUN | ||
696 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:06:23 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | ||
697 | 194 | sara | perin | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:06:35 | SEN2 | F | insubria skyteam | ||
698 | 192 | Ivan | Giacomelli | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:06:40 | SEN2 | M | Atletica Alta Valtellina | ||
699 | 140 | massimo | sacanna | 11 Lug - 19:00 | 13:06:46 | SEN2 | M | Atletica 75 cattolica | ||
700 | 64 | Andy | Wiencek | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:08:38 | V1 | M | Team Epic-Icebirds | ||
701 | 63 | Erik | Vande Weijer | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:08:45 | V2 | M | Sgola | ||
702 | 41 | Barbara | Mazzola | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:09:53 | V1 | F | GS BOGNANCO | ||
703 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:10:31 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||
704 | 99 | marco | nobili | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:10:41 | V2 | M | |||
705 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:11:09 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
706 | 25 | alberto | rubin neiretti | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:11:50 | V1 | M | Paracadutisti Folgore | ||
707 | 190 | ROBERTO | PELLEGRINELLI | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:14:54 | V2 | M | |||
708 | 59 | GUIDO | STRINGARI | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:19:04 | V2 | M | Cani Gonfi | ||
709 | 134 | DANIELE | NICOLI | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:19:18 | V1 | M | Sisport | ||
710 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:21:06 | V2 | F | |||
711 | 30 | Nicolas | CARTIER | 11 Lug - 19:15 | 13:21:10 | SEN2 | M | |||
712 | 47 | elena.s | scagliarini | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:23:28 | V1 | F | technosport | ||
713 | 133 | Andrea | Gregis | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:26:11 | SEN2 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
714 | 152 | Angelo | Clerici | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:28:35 | V2 | M | A. S. D. Atletica Valle Scrivia | ||
715 | 4 | IVAN | VIVO | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:30:08 | V1 | M | JARAPALOS TRAIL | ||
716 | 9 | CRISTINA | DELGADO LÓPEZ | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:30:14 | SEN2 | F | Los Ultimos Susmurais | ||
717 | 8 | ELISEO | GARRIDO PEREZ | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:30:20 | V1 | M | |||
718 | 5 | Sergio Luis | García Medina | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:31:54 | SEN2 | M | Jarapalos trail | ||
719 | 7 | ARTURO | GARCIA GALVEZ | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:32:03 | V1 | M | SERRA DO SUIDO | ||
720 | 23 | Evaristo | Benavente | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:32:49 | V1 | M | Club Jarapalos Trail | ||
721 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 11 Lug - 19:30 | 13:37:13 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||
722 | 57 | patrizia | guarnieri | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:44:29 | V2 | F | il giro d'italia run | ||
723 | 24 | ENRICO | TUBERGA | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:44:33 | V2 | M | |||
724 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 11 Lug - 19:45 | 13:52:40 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
725 | 164 | Simone | Olivero | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 13:55:22 | SEN2 | M | Libertas Forno Canavese | ||
726 | 169 | giovanni | gorni | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 13:56:02 | V1 | M | libero | ||
727 | 86 | PAOLO | NOVELLINI | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 13:56:22 | V1 | M | RISUBBIANI 2008 | ||
728 | 146 | ROBERT | BOURGEOIS | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 13:58:57 | V3 | M | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
729 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 11 Lug - 20:00 | 14:00:59 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | ||
730 | 62 | Matthieu | Ferry | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:11:54 | SEN2 | M | |||
731 | 34 | Mattia | Parolari | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:12:06 | SEN2 | M | |||
732 | 180 | Marco | D'Agostino | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:18:29 | SEN2 | M | G.P. VILLASANTESE | ||
733 | 175 | Sergio | Manzo | 11 Lug - 20:15 | 14:19:06 | V2 | M | IDEATLETICA AURORA | ||
734 | 14 | Alexandra | Décaillet | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:25:00 | V1 | F | |||
735 | 14 | Alexandra | Décaillet | 11 Lug - 20:30 | 14:25:00 | V1 | F | |||
736 | 199 | FABRIZIO | RANIERI | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:38:17 | V1 | M | Ultraslowrunner | ||
737 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:41:22 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
738 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 11 Lug - 20:45 | 14:44:26 | V1 | M | |||
739 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:56:07 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
740 | 183 | LUCA | ANTONELLI | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 14:56:26 | V1 | M | bione trail team | ||
741 | 55 | GILLES | GABARRO | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 15:00:53 | V2 | M | |||
742 | 50 | barbe | anthony | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 15:01:05 | V1 | M | SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS | ||
743 | 124 | LEROY | OLIVIER | 11 Lug - 21:00 | 15:02:01 | V2 | M | |||
744 | 100 | CAT | LAWSON | 11 Lug - 21:45 | 15:42:25 | SEN2 | F | |||
745 | 14 | Alexandra | Décaillet | 12 Lug - 07:00 | 25:07:11 | V1 | F |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
746 | 153 | BRUNO | BRUNOD | 28 Feb - 19:15 | 01:21:07 | V2 | M | TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND | ||
747 | 105 | Davis | Ottobon | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:23:18 | SEN2 | M | Le Club UGLOW | ||
748 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:24:47 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
749 | 17 | MARIO MICHELE | SPINELLI | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:29:41 | V2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
750 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:36:43 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
751 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 28 Feb - 19:45 | 01:39:58 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
752 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 28 Feb - 19:45 | 01:41:21 | V2 | M | |||
753 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 28 Feb - 19:45 | 01:44:39 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
754 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 28 Feb - 19:45 | 01:45:25 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
755 | 142 | EDY | FRANCHI | 28 Feb - 19:45 | 01:51:00 | V2 | M | |||
756 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 28 Feb - 20:00 | 02:00:01 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
757 | 92 | ANDREA | CHIARAVALLI | 28 Feb - 20:00 | 02:06:10 | V2 | M | |||
758 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 28 Feb - 20:15 | 02:14:02 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
759 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 28 Feb - 20:15 | 02:18:20 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
760 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 28 Feb - 20:45 | 02:50:16 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
761 | 1 | GIULIANO | CAVALLO | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:35:14 | V1 | M | SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
762 | 156 | MARCO | GAZZOLA | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:35:34 | V1 | M | Team Media TI | ||
763 | 126 | Mathieu | MOTSCH | 11 Lug - 11:45 | 05:52:51 | V1 | M | Endurance Shop | ||
764 | 15 | Fabio | Bongio | 11 Lug - 12:15 | 06:09:45 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
765 | 21 | ANDREA | MACCHI | 11 Lug - 12:15 | 06:09:52 | SEN1 | M | Trail running coaching | ||
766 | 120 | Jean-François | Bombenger | 11 Lug - 12:15 | 06:10:01 | SEN2 | M | Team Endurance Shop Colmar/Salomon | ||
767 | 153 | BRUNO | BRUNOD | 11 Lug - 12:15 | 06:10:27 | V2 | M | TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND | ||
768 | 16 | Mauro | Manenti | 11 Lug - 12:30 | 06:23:37 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
769 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 11 Lug - 12:30 | 06:31:32 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
770 | 136 | Piotr | Klosowicz | 11 Lug - 12:45 | 06:44:17 | SEN2 | M | |||
771 | 103 | Stefano | Baragatti | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:03:07 | V1 | M | sisport | ||
772 | 148 | Miches | Carcano | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:05:28 | V1 | M | 100%animatrail | ||
773 | 170 | SAVERIO | BOSC | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:08:33 | SEN2 | M | |||
774 | 125 | Matteo | Maselli | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:09:01 | V1 | M | 3'30" trail running | ||
775 | 181 | Antonio | Bonetti | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:09:09 | SEN2 | M | Sport project VCO | ||
776 | 60 | Antonio | Epifanio | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:11:43 | V2 | M | i muscoli del lario | ||
777 | 158 | Sergio | Borbey | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:20:59 | V1 | M | Technosport Doceo Team | ||
778 | 89 | PAUL ANTHONY | BARBIER | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:23:37 | V1 | M | ERYRI HARRIERS | ||
779 | 79 | Vincent | Huvelle | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:28:44 | V1 | M | Faucigny Athlétic Club | ||
780 | 173 | DAVID | YVAN | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:31:13 | V1 | M | Alpes couverture | ||
781 | 121 | Tardivel | Bruno | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:31:31 | V1 | M | |||
782 | 80 | fabio | babolin | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:35:53 | V2 | M | |||
783 | 163 | Paolo | bonetto | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:37:38 | V1 | M | |||
784 | 139 | BONANNI | YANN | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:37:59 | V1 | M | ND2BR | ||
785 | 193 | renzo | recanzone | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:38:10 | SEN1 | M | biella running | ||
786 | 155 | Davide | Rossi | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:39:12 | SEN2 | M | ASD Castelraider | ||
787 | 197 | Alfonso | Ortalda | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:43:01 | V1 | M | libero | ||
788 | 127 | Giuseppe | Emmanueli | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:45:42 | V1 | M | asd Lupi d'Appennino | ||
789 | 131 | Helle | Skejo | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:47:30 | V2 | F | Oxygen Triathlon | ||
790 | 67 | OTTAVIO | FAZZINI | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:48:06 | V2 | M | as premana | ||
791 | 49 | YURI | BIC | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:48:18 | SEN2 | M | APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ||
792 | 54 | Desmartin | Didier | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:48:36 | SEN2 | M | |||
793 | 189 | ENEA | AMATO | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:49:44 | SEN1 | M | Inrun | ||
794 | 109 | simone | brussolo | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:53:57 | SEN2 | M | ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM | ||
795 | 56 | ROBERTO | PITTALUGA | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:55:58 | V2 | M | G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA | ||
796 | 69 | Enrico | Rossato | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:56:22 | V1 | M | |||
797 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:59:58 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | ||
798 | 182 | MATTEO | CHATRIAN | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:00:01 | SEN2 | M | LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM | ||
799 | 82 | Johan | Johansson | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:00:42 | SEN2 | M | www.bergsresor.se | ||
800 | 184 | stefano | tallarico | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:01:14 | SEN2 | M | OSA VALMADRERA | ||
801 | 85 | Caroline | Tollstadius | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:01:30 | SEN1 | F | bergsresor.se | ||
802 | 161 | Christian | Burtolo | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:04:45 | V1 | M | |||
803 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:04:57 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
804 | 20 | NAVARRETTE | FRANCOIS | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:07:17 | V1 | M | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE | ||
805 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:08:44 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | ||
806 | 201 | SIMONE | SERGI | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:14:53 | V1 | M | |||
807 | 74 | FABIO | MENNI | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:16:30 | V1 | M | Libero | ||
808 | 19 | CRISTIANO | OLDANI | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:16:36 | SEN2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
809 | 108 | SERGIO | CUCCHI | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:16:39 | V1 | M | Run&Trail | ||
810 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:19:28 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
811 | 58 | FLAVIO | GARBAGNATI | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:20:14 | V2 | M | I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO | ||
812 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:20:49 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
813 | 122 | François | Keiflin | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:20:58 | V1 | M | CAF Mulhouse | ||
814 | 172 | clara | dealberto | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:25:11 | V1 | F | La vetta running | ||
815 | 66 | VALERIO | PIVOTTO | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:28:21 | V2 | M | PIETRO MICCA BIELLA | ||
816 | 128 | Dominique | Comte | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:28:42 | V2 | M | JEFFB Trail | ||
817 | 123 | augusto | losio | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:28:45 | V1 | M | avis pavia | ||
818 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:31:20 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | ||
819 | 157 | Gerber | Patrick | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:31:55 | V2 | M | |||
820 | 144 | Enrico | Romano | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:32:10 | SEN2 | M | ico | ||
821 | 168 | Pierluigi | Parrini | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:34:46 | V1 | M | Ciclo club quota mille | ||
822 | 27 | Tomislav | Kapetanovic | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:38:15 | V1 | M | tkapetan | ||
823 | 83 | Corrado | Vallivero | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:38:51 | V1 | M | G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna | ||
824 | 178 | FABRIZIO | MAGNONI | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:38:59 | V3 | M | ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO | ||
825 | 101 | Frédérick | Mallet | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:39:44 | V1 | M | |||
826 | 154 | CLAUDIO | SERDINO | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:40:38 | SEN2 | M | |||
827 | 143 | roberto | fiabane | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:44:39 | V1 | M | Delta Spedizioni Genova | ||
828 | 130 | IVAN | SEDDA | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:45:39 | SEN2 | M | VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON | ||
829 | 200 | Alfio Alessandro | Lombardo | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:45:48 | V1 | M | Trail Running Movement | ||
830 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:52:43 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | ||
831 | 188 | ENZO | BRUSASCA | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 08:53:06 | V1 | M | Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati | ||
832 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 08:55:36 | V2 | M | |||
833 | 117 | Eugenio | Grosso | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 08:55:41 | V1 | M | A.S.D. Podistica Peralto | ||
834 | 115 | Massimo | Martini | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 09:00:02 | V1 | M | inalto team | ||
835 | 185 | Fabio | Nicoli | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 09:02:02 | SEN2 | M | Sisport | ||
836 | 95 | Fabio | Renna | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 09:02:43 | SEN2 | M | |||
837 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 09:06:24 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
838 | 159 | Marco | Amerio | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:10:24 | SEN2 | M | |||
839 | 177 | Massimo | Barbero | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:10:58 | V2 | M | |||
840 | MARCO | GANDINI | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:11:19 | M | |||||
841 | Gessica | Giusto | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:11:24 | F | Libero | ||||
842 | 195 | carlo | colli | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:11:31 | V1 | M | cai carpi | ||
843 | 65 | ELEONORA | BARBOLANI | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:13:50 | V1 | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA | ||
844 | 171 | Stefano | Carrel | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:14:06 | V1 | M | Esprit Carrel | ||
845 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:14:31 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
846 | 196 | franco | callini | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:14:47 | V1 | M | U.S. Sangiorgese | ||
847 | 110 | Alberto | Pierotti | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:14:59 | SEN2 | M | |||
848 | 114 | pietro | simonini | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:15:26 | V2 | M | kino mana | ||
849 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:21:54 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | ||
850 | 94 | AMEDEO | TONICELLO | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:22:05 | V2 | M | ATLETICA MOGLIANO | ||
851 | 187 | mario | Festa Bianchet | 11 Lug - 15:15 | 09:22:29 | V1 | M | |||
852 | 107 | MASSIMO | BAROSSO | 11 Lug - 15:30 | 09:23:36 | V1 | M | ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team | ||
853 | 93 | Oakley | Atterson | 11 Lug - 15:30 | 09:25:25 | SEN2 | M | |||
854 | 26 | Jean-Pierre | Naddeo | 11 Lug - 15:30 | 09:26:14 | V2 | M | EP Manosque Athlétisme | ||
855 | 186 | fabio | guagliumi | 11 Lug - 15:30 | 09:33:55 | V1 | M | NOVARA CHE CORRE | ||
856 | 90 | Boucher | Romain | 11 Lug - 15:30 | 09:36:12 | SEN2 | M | |||
857 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:39:03 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
858 | 76 | Adriano | Genisi | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:39:21 | V2 | M | Vicenza Runners | ||
859 | 78 | ALESSANDRA | BASTESIN | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:39:26 | V1 | M | |||
860 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:39:28 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
861 | 106 | floret | thibaut | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:40:17 | SEN2 | M | |||
862 | 142 | EDY | FRANCHI | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:44:04 | V2 | M | |||
863 | 61 | Navez | Julie | 11 Lug - 15:45 | 09:49:37 | SEN1 | F | CAF | ||
864 | 91 | Maurizio | Veglia | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:55:53 | V1 | M | PODISTICA VALLE GRANA | ||
865 | 132 | FEDERICO | MAZZUCHI | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:56:35 | V2 | M | ASD Maratonabili ONLUS | ||
866 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:56:41 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
867 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:56:48 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
868 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:56:54 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | ||
869 | 52 | Jérôme | BERODE | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:57:32 | V1 | M | BAC | ||
870 | 77 | GIACOMO | MERELLO | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:58:07 | V1 | M | libero | ||
871 | 179 | Carlo | Gandini | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:58:11 | V1 | M | |||
872 | 176 | Gianni | Cardani | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:59:37 | V1 | M | A.S.D. G.A.O OLEGGIO | ||
873 | 48 | LESPIAT | YANN | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:59:42 | SEN2 | M | |||
874 | Samantha | Conti | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 10:01:13 | F | S. Orso | ||||
875 | 135 | Carlo | Schiavi | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 10:04:34 | SEN2 | M | Vegan Power Team | ||
876 | 18 | richard | laurent | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 10:04:47 | SEN2 | M | |||
877 | 145 | Fulvio | Mavaracchio | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 10:06:03 | V1 | M | EAT & RUN | ||
878 | 111 | MARCO | KANOBELJ | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 10:07:18 | V1 | M | COURMAYUER TRAILERS | ||
879 | 112 | cesare | lombardo | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 10:07:48 | V1 | M | Courmayuer Trailers | ||
880 | Beaupé | Julien | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:08:02 | M | |||||
881 | 64 | Andy | Wiencek | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:09:53 | V1 | M | Team Epic-Icebirds | ||
882 | 63 | Erik | Vande Weijer | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:10:04 | V2 | M | Sgola | ||
883 | 140 | massimo | sacanna | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:11:26 | SEN2 | M | Atletica 75 cattolica | ||
884 | 192 | Ivan | Giacomelli | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:12:26 | SEN2 | M | Atletica Alta Valtellina | ||
885 | 71 | primoz | drol | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:15:22 | V1 | M | |||
886 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:16:17 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||
887 | 134 | DANIELE | NICOLI | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:17:01 | V1 | M | Sisport | ||
888 | 59 | GUIDO | STRINGARI | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:17:53 | V2 | M | Cani Gonfi | ||
889 | 194 | sara | perin | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:19:16 | SEN2 | F | insubria skyteam | ||
890 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:19:20 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | ||
891 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 11 Lug - 16:15 | 10:20:19 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
892 | 119 | Silvia | Bonalumi | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:24:37 | V1 | F | Bione Trailers Team | ||
893 | 25 | alberto | rubin neiretti | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:29:36 | V1 | M | Paracadutisti Folgore | ||
894 | 190 | ROBERTO | PELLEGRINELLI | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:31:26 | V2 | M | |||
895 | 152 | Angelo | Clerici | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:32:17 | V2 | M | A. S. D. Atletica Valle Scrivia | ||
896 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:34:32 | V2 | F | |||
897 | 4 | IVAN | VIVO | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:35:32 | V1 | M | JARAPALOS TRAIL | ||
898 | 133 | Andrea | Gregis | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:35:39 | SEN2 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
899 | 5 | Sergio Luis | García Medina | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:35:52 | SEN2 | M | Jarapalos trail | ||
900 | 8 | ELISEO | GARRIDO PEREZ | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:35:57 | V1 | M | |||
901 | 9 | CRISTINA | DELGADO LÓPEZ | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:36:04 | SEN2 | F | Los Ultimos Susmurais | ||
902 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:36:08 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||
903 | 41 | Barbara | Mazzola | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:36:12 | V1 | F | GS BOGNANCO | ||
904 | 99 | marco | nobili | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:36:15 | V2 | M | |||
905 | 57 | patrizia | guarnieri | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:36:22 | V2 | F | il giro d'italia run | ||
906 | 23 | Evaristo | Benavente | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:36:36 | V1 | M | Club Jarapalos Trail | ||
907 | 7 | ARTURO | GARCIA GALVEZ | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:36:40 | V1 | M | SERRA DO SUIDO | ||
908 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:37:05 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
909 | 47 | elena.s | scagliarini | 11 Lug - 16:30 | 10:37:25 | V1 | F | technosport | ||
910 | 42 | Davide | Ferrara | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:38:36 | V1 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
911 | 86 | PAOLO | NOVELLINI | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:42:37 | V1 | M | RISUBBIANI 2008 | ||
912 | 146 | ROBERT | BOURGEOIS | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:46:19 | V3 | M | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
913 | 199 | FABRIZIO | RANIERI | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:49:14 | V1 | M | Ultraslowrunner | ||
914 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:51:59 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||
915 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:52:10 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
916 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 11 Lug - 16:45 | 10:52:10 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
917 | 164 | Simone | Olivero | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 10:55:00 | SEN2 | M | Libertas Forno Canavese | ||
918 | 191 | Fabio | Zerini | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 10:55:18 | V2 | M | Podisti valle olona | ||
919 | 169 | giovanni | gorni | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 10:55:30 | V1 | M | libero | ||
920 | 180 | Marco | D'Agostino | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:03:32 | SEN2 | M | G.P. VILLASANTESE | ||
921 | 50 | barbe | anthony | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:06:02 | V1 | M | SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS | ||
922 | 14 | Alexandra | Décaillet | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:07:16 | V1 | F | |||
923 | 14 | Alexandra | Décaillet | 11 Lug - 17:00 | 11:07:16 | V1 | F | |||
924 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:13:51 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | ||
925 | 62 | Matthieu | Ferry | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:18:45 | SEN2 | M | |||
926 | 34 | Mattia | Parolari | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:18:59 | SEN2 | M | |||
927 | 175 | Sergio | Manzo | 11 Lug - 17:15 | 11:21:52 | V2 | M | IDEATLETICA AURORA | ||
928 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:40:16 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
929 | 183 | LUCA | ANTONELLI | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:40:48 | V1 | M | bione trail team | ||
930 | 55 | GILLES | GABARRO | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:50:10 | V2 | M | |||
931 | 124 | LEROY | OLIVIER | 11 Lug - 17:45 | 11:50:25 | V2 | M | |||
932 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 11:53:02 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
933 | 46 | Vandewiele | Christoph | 11 Lug - 18:00 | 12:00:25 | SEN2 | M | #UltraTrailRunner | ||
934 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:14:10 | V1 | M | |||
935 | 98 | Francesco | Spiranelli | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:14:26 | V1 | M | |||
936 | 100 | CAT | LAWSON | 11 Lug - 18:15 | 12:19:50 | SEN2 | F |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
937 | 153 | BRUNO | BRUNOD | 28 Feb - 19:15 | 01:10:58 | V2 | M | TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND | ||
938 | 105 | Davis | Ottobon | 28 Feb - 19:15 | 01:14:43 | SEN2 | M | Le Club UGLOW | ||
939 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 28 Feb - 19:15 | 01:17:00 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
940 | 17 | MARIO MICHELE | SPINELLI | 28 Feb - 19:15 | 01:18:23 | V2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
941 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:25:58 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
942 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:27:24 | V2 | M | |||
943 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:30:20 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
944 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:30:24 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
945 | 142 | EDY | FRANCHI | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:35:40 | V2 | M | |||
946 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 28 Feb - 19:45 | 01:50:15 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
947 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 28 Feb - 20:00 | 01:52:59 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
948 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 28 Feb - 20:15 | 02:22:34 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
949 | 95 | Fabio | Renna | 11 Lug - 12:45 | 06:51:14 | SEN2 | M | |||
950 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 11 Lug - 12:45 | 06:51:44 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | ||
951 | 159 | Marco | Amerio | 11 Lug - 12:45 | 06:52:28 | SEN2 | M | |||
952 | 117 | Eugenio | Grosso | 11 Lug - 12:45 | 06:52:49 | V1 | M | A.S.D. Podistica Peralto | ||
953 | 130 | IVAN | SEDDA | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 06:54:35 | SEN2 | M | VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON | ||
954 | MARCO | GANDINI | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 06:55:39 | M | |||||
955 | Gessica | Giusto | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 06:55:49 | F | Libero | ||||
956 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:00:23 | V2 | M | |||
957 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:00:33 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | ||
958 | 115 | Massimo | Martini | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:00:39 | V1 | M | inalto team | ||
959 | 93 | Oakley | Atterson | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:01:04 | SEN2 | M | |||
960 | 114 | pietro | simonini | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:01:17 | V2 | M | kino mana | ||
961 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:01:19 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
962 | 186 | fabio | guagliumi | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:01:34 | V1 | M | NOVARA CHE CORRE | ||
963 | 171 | Stefano | Carrel | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:01:38 | V1 | M | Esprit Carrel | ||
964 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:01:46 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
965 | 185 | Fabio | Nicoli | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:02:22 | SEN2 | M | Sisport | ||
966 | 107 | MASSIMO | BAROSSO | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:03:03 | V1 | M | ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team | ||
967 | 177 | Massimo | Barbero | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:04:14 | V2 | M | |||
968 | 94 | AMEDEO | TONICELLO | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:05:35 | V2 | M | ATLETICA MOGLIANO | ||
969 | 196 | franco | callini | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:06:49 | V1 | M | U.S. Sangiorgese | ||
970 | 65 | ELEONORA | BARBOLANI | 11 Lug - 13:00 | 07:07:36 | V1 | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA | ||
971 | 187 | mario | Festa Bianchet | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:11:27 | V1 | M | |||
972 | 78 | ALESSANDRA | BASTESIN | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:21:02 | V1 | M | |||
973 | 90 | Boucher | Romain | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:21:09 | SEN2 | M | |||
974 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:21:18 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
975 | 192 | Ivan | Giacomelli | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:21:38 | SEN2 | M | Atletica Alta Valtellina | ||
976 | 142 | EDY | FRANCHI | 11 Lug - 13:15 | 07:22:06 | V2 | M | |||
977 | 26 | Jean-Pierre | Naddeo | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:24:01 | V2 | M | EP Manosque Athlétisme | ||
978 | 76 | Adriano | Genisi | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:26:06 | V2 | M | Vicenza Runners | ||
979 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:27:53 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
980 | 140 | massimo | sacanna | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:30:35 | SEN2 | M | Atletica 75 cattolica | ||
981 | 61 | Navez | Julie | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:34:33 | SEN1 | F | CAF | ||
982 | 52 | Jérôme | BERODE | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:35:08 | V1 | M | BAC | ||
983 | Samantha | Conti | 11 Lug - 13:30 | 07:36:21 | F | S. Orso | ||||
984 | 135 | Carlo | Schiavi | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:38:42 | SEN2 | M | Vegan Power Team | ||
985 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:38:51 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | ||
986 | 176 | Gianni | Cardani | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:40:44 | V1 | M | A.S.D. G.A.O OLEGGIO | ||
987 | 179 | Carlo | Gandini | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:40:47 | V1 | M | |||
988 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:41:00 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
989 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:41:14 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
990 | 132 | FEDERICO | MAZZUCHI | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:41:21 | V2 | M | ASD Maratonabili ONLUS | ||
991 | 18 | richard | laurent | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:44:52 | SEN2 | M | |||
992 | 63 | Erik | Vande Weijer | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:46:35 | V2 | M | Sgola | ||
993 | 64 | Andy | Wiencek | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:47:30 | V1 | M | Team Epic-Icebirds | ||
994 | 134 | DANIELE | NICOLI | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:47:49 | V1 | M | Sisport | ||
995 | 71 | primoz | drol | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:48:30 | V1 | M | |||
996 | 77 | GIACOMO | MERELLO | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:48:56 | V1 | M | libero | ||
997 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:49:35 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | ||
998 | 194 | sara | perin | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:49:39 | SEN2 | F | insubria skyteam | ||
999 | 48 | LESPIAT | YANN | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:50:28 | SEN2 | M | |||
1000 | 112 | cesare | lombardo | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:50:57 | V1 | M | Courmayuer Trailers | ||
1001 | 59 | GUIDO | STRINGARI | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:52:13 | V2 | M | Cani Gonfi | ||
1002 | Beaupé | Julien | 11 Lug - 13:45 | 07:52:52 | M | |||||
1003 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:54:05 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
1004 | 119 | Silvia | Bonalumi | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:54:13 | V1 | F | Bione Trailers Team | ||
1005 | 42 | Davide | Ferrara | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:54:17 | V1 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
1006 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:56:02 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||
1007 | 8 | ELISEO | GARRIDO PEREZ | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:59:25 | V1 | M | |||
1008 | 9 | CRISTINA | DELGADO LÓPEZ | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 07:59:37 | SEN2 | F | Los Ultimos Susmurais | ||
1009 | 4 | IVAN | VIVO | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:02:12 | V1 | M | JARAPALOS TRAIL | ||
1010 | 5 | Sergio Luis | García Medina | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:03:41 | SEN2 | M | Jarapalos trail | ||
1011 | 7 | ARTURO | GARCIA GALVEZ | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:03:46 | V1 | M | SERRA DO SUIDO | ||
1012 | 23 | Evaristo | Benavente | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:03:51 | V1 | M | Club Jarapalos Trail | ||
1013 | 57 | patrizia | guarnieri | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:05:18 | V2 | F | il giro d'italia run | ||
1014 | 25 | alberto | rubin neiretti | 11 Lug - 14:00 | 08:07:51 | V1 | M | Paracadutisti Folgore | ||
1015 | 199 | FABRIZIO | RANIERI | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:08:58 | V1 | M | Ultraslowrunner | ||
1016 | 86 | PAOLO | NOVELLINI | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:09:02 | V1 | M | RISUBBIANI 2008 | ||
1017 | 133 | Andrea | Gregis | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:09:27 | SEN2 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
1018 | 99 | marco | nobili | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:10:29 | V2 | M | |||
1019 | 164 | Simone | Olivero | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:11:57 | SEN2 | M | Libertas Forno Canavese | ||
1020 | 190 | ROBERTO | PELLEGRINELLI | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:12:04 | V2 | M | |||
1021 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:12:11 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||
1022 | 146 | ROBERT | BOURGEOIS | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:12:54 | V3 | M | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
1023 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:13:42 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
1024 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:13:56 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
1025 | 47 | elena.s | scagliarini | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:15:02 | V1 | F | technosport | ||
1026 | 41 | Barbara | Mazzola | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:15:10 | V1 | F | GS BOGNANCO | ||
1027 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:15:18 | V2 | F | |||
1028 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 11 Lug - 14:15 | 08:18:12 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||
1029 | 14 | Alexandra | Décaillet | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:23:04 | V1 | F | |||
1030 | 14 | Alexandra | Décaillet | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:23:04 | V1 | F | |||
1031 | 50 | barbe | anthony | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:24:04 | V1 | M | SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS | ||
1032 | 169 | giovanni | gorni | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:24:32 | V1 | M | libero | ||
1033 | 191 | Fabio | Zerini | 11 Lug - 14:30 | 08:25:02 | V2 | M | Podisti valle olona | ||
1034 | 183 | LUCA | ANTONELLI | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:38:51 | V1 | M | bione trail team | ||
1035 | 175 | Sergio | Manzo | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:39:27 | V2 | M | IDEATLETICA AURORA | ||
1036 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:41:41 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | ||
1037 | 34 | Mattia | Parolari | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:43:51 | SEN2 | M | |||
1038 | 46 | Vandewiele | Christoph | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:43:57 | SEN2 | M | #UltraTrailRunner | ||
1039 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:45:51 | V1 | M | |||
1040 | 98 | Francesco | Spiranelli | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:45:57 | V1 | M | |||
1041 | 62 | Matthieu | Ferry | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:48:12 | SEN2 | M | |||
1042 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 11 Lug - 14:45 | 08:50:23 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
1043 | 124 | LEROY | OLIVIER | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 08:53:21 | V2 | M | |||
1044 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 08:58:17 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1045 | 55 | GILLES | GABARRO | 11 Lug - 15:00 | 09:03:52 | V2 | M | |||
1046 | 100 | CAT | LAWSON | 11 Lug - 16:00 | 09:56:22 | SEN2 | F |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1047 | 153 | BRUNO | BRUNOD | 28 Feb - 18:45 | 00:47:02 | V2 | M | TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND | ||
1048 | 105 | Davis | Ottobon | 28 Feb - 18:45 | 00:49:41 | SEN2 | M | Le Club UGLOW | ||
1049 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 28 Feb - 18:45 | 00:50:40 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
1050 | 17 | MARIO MICHELE | SPINELLI | 28 Feb - 18:45 | 00:51:14 | V2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1051 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 28 Feb - 19:00 | 00:55:46 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
1052 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 28 Feb - 19:00 | 00:57:30 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1053 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 28 Feb - 19:00 | 00:57:56 | V2 | M | |||
1054 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 28 Feb - 19:00 | 00:58:09 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1055 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 28 Feb - 19:00 | 01:00:05 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
1056 | 142 | EDY | FRANCHI | 28 Feb - 19:00 | 01:02:22 | V2 | M | |||
1057 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 28 Feb - 19:00 | 01:06:43 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1058 | 92 | ANDREA | CHIARAVALLI | 28 Feb - 19:15 | 01:09:40 | V2 | M | |||
1059 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 28 Feb - 19:15 | 01:10:03 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
1060 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 28 Feb - 19:15 | 01:12:25 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
1061 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 28 Feb - 19:30 | 01:29:13 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
1062 | 156 | MARCO | GAZZOLA | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:58:23 | V1 | M | Team Media TI | ||
1063 | 1 | GIULIANO | CAVALLO | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:58:27 | V1 | M | SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1064 | 126 | Mathieu | MOTSCH | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 03:05:55 | V1 | M | Endurance Shop | ||
1065 | 120 | Jean-François | Bombenger | 11 Lug - 09:15 | 03:08:07 | SEN2 | M | Team Endurance Shop Colmar/Salomon | ||
1066 | 153 | BRUNO | BRUNOD | 11 Lug - 09:15 | 03:10:07 | V2 | M | TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND | ||
1067 | 21 | ANDREA | MACCHI | 11 Lug - 09:15 | 03:12:22 | SEN1 | M | Trail running coaching | ||
1068 | 15 | Fabio | Bongio | 11 Lug - 09:15 | 03:13:30 | V1 | M | Team Valtellina ASD | ||
1069 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 11 Lug - 09:15 | 03:15:19 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||
1070 | 148 | Miches | Carcano | 11 Lug - 09:30 | 03:34:15 | V1 | M | 100%animatrail | ||
1071 | 136 | Piotr | Klosowicz | 11 Lug - 09:30 | 03:36:52 | SEN2 | M | |||
1072 | 121 | Tardivel | Bruno | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:37:58 | V1 | M | |||
1073 | 125 | Matteo | Maselli | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:39:41 | V1 | M | 3'30" trail running | ||
1074 | 189 | ENEA | AMATO | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:40:17 | SEN1 | M | Inrun | ||
1075 | 170 | SAVERIO | BOSC | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:41:43 | SEN2 | M | |||
1076 | 89 | PAUL ANTHONY | BARBIER | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:44:12 | V1 | M | ERYRI HARRIERS | ||
1077 | 103 | Stefano | Baragatti | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:45:02 | V1 | M | sisport | ||
1078 | 155 | Davide | Rossi | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:46:04 | SEN2 | M | ASD Castelraider | ||
1079 | 181 | Antonio | Bonetti | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:48:25 | SEN2 | M | Sport project VCO | ||
1080 | 109 | simone | brussolo | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:49:37 | SEN2 | M | ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM | ||
1081 | 60 | Antonio | Epifanio | 11 Lug - 09:45 | 03:50:24 | V2 | M | i muscoli del lario | ||
1082 | 158 | Sergio | Borbey | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 03:53:02 | V1 | M | Technosport Doceo Team | ||
1083 | 108 | SERGIO | CUCCHI | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 03:54:03 | V1 | M | Run&Trail | ||
1084 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 03:56:15 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | ||
1085 | 182 | MATTEO | CHATRIAN | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 03:56:17 | SEN2 | M | LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM | ||
1086 | 80 | fabio | babolin | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 03:57:31 | V2 | M | |||
1087 | 197 | Alfonso | Ortalda | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 03:57:33 | V1 | M | libero | ||
1088 | 49 | YURI | BIC | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 03:57:37 | SEN2 | M | APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ||
1089 | 122 | François | Keiflin | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 03:59:34 | V1 | M | CAF Mulhouse | ||
1090 | 173 | DAVID | YVAN | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 04:00:42 | V1 | M | Alpes couverture | ||
1091 | 127 | Giuseppe | Emmanueli | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 04:03:38 | V1 | M | asd Lupi d'Appennino | ||
1092 | 67 | OTTAVIO | FAZZINI | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 04:05:25 | V2 | M | as premana | ||
1093 | 131 | Helle | Skejo | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 04:05:41 | V2 | F | Oxygen Triathlon | ||
1094 | 56 | ROBERTO | PITTALUGA | 11 Lug - 10:00 | 04:06:03 | V2 | M | G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA | ||
1095 | 54 | Desmartin | Didier | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:08:21 | SEN2 | M | |||
1096 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:08:31 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||
1097 | 193 | renzo | recanzone | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:09:13 | SEN1 | M | biella running | ||
1098 | 82 | Johan | Johansson | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:09:41 | SEN2 | M | www.bergsresor.se | ||
1099 | 101 | Frédérick | Mallet | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:10:15 | V1 | M | |||
1100 | 85 | Caroline | Tollstadius | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:11:01 | SEN1 | F | bergsresor.se | ||
1101 | 201 | SIMONE | SERGI | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:14:06 | V1 | M | |||
1102 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:14:41 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1103 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:15:12 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1104 | 106 | floret | thibaut | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:15:54 | SEN2 | M | |||
1105 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:16:21 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | ||
1106 | 69 | Enrico | Rossato | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:16:28 | V1 | M | |||
1107 | 83 | Corrado | Vallivero | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:21:55 | V1 | M | G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna | ||
1108 | 66 | VALERIO | PIVOTTO | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:22:12 | V2 | M | PIETRO MICCA BIELLA | ||
1109 | 178 | FABRIZIO | MAGNONI | 11 Lug - 10:15 | 04:22:28 | V3 | M | ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO | ||
1110 | 168 | Pierluigi | Parrini | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:24:38 | V1 | M | Ciclo club quota mille | ||
1111 | 128 | Dominique | Comte | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:24:47 | V2 | M | JEFFB Trail | ||
1112 | 188 | ENZO | BRUSASCA | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:24:57 | V1 | M | Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati | ||
1113 | 200 | Alfio Alessandro | Lombardo | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:24:59 | V1 | M | Trail Running Movement | ||
1114 | 20 | NAVARRETTE | FRANCOIS | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:25:05 | V1 | M | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE | ||
1115 | 94 | AMEDEO | TONICELLO | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:25:08 | V2 | M | ATLETICA MOGLIANO | ||
1116 | 159 | Marco | Amerio | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:25:11 | SEN2 | M | |||
1117 | 74 | FABIO | MENNI | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:25:14 | V1 | M | Libero | ||
1118 | 154 | CLAUDIO | SERDINO | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:25:16 | SEN2 | M | |||
1119 | 19 | CRISTIANO | OLDANI | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:25:18 | SEN2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1120 | 144 | Enrico | Romano | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:26:10 | SEN2 | M | ico | ||
1121 | 27 | Tomislav | Kapetanovic | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:26:53 | V1 | M | tkapetan | ||
1122 | 107 | MASSIMO | BAROSSO | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:27:32 | V1 | M | ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team | ||
1123 | 95 | Fabio | Renna | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:27:44 | SEN2 | M | |||
1124 | 143 | roberto | fiabane | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:27:52 | V1 | M | Delta Spedizioni Genova | ||
1125 | 123 | augusto | losio | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:29:16 | V1 | M | avis pavia | ||
1126 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:29:22 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
1127 | 185 | Fabio | Nicoli | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:29:29 | SEN2 | M | Sisport | ||
1128 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:30:46 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | ||
1129 | MARCO | GANDINI | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:30:54 | M | |||||
1130 | Gessica | Giusto | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:31:11 | F | Libero | ||||
1131 | 166 | Valerio | Isabella | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:33:34 | V1 | M | BERZONNO | ||
1132 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:35:44 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | ||
1133 | 171 | Stefano | Carrel | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:36:40 | V1 | M | Esprit Carrel | ||
1134 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:37:24 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | ||
1135 | 177 | Massimo | Barbero | 11 Lug - 10:30 | 04:37:52 | V2 | M | |||
1136 | 114 | pietro | simonini | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:38:40 | V2 | M | kino mana | ||
1137 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:38:57 | V2 | M | |||
1138 | 196 | franco | callini | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:39:21 | V1 | M | U.S. Sangiorgese | ||
1139 | 186 | fabio | guagliumi | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:39:23 | V1 | M | NOVARA CHE CORRE | ||
1140 | 65 | ELEONORA | BARBOLANI | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:39:30 | V1 | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA | ||
1141 | 157 | Gerber | Patrick | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:39:33 | V2 | M | |||
1142 | 130 | IVAN | SEDDA | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:40:32 | SEN2 | M | VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON | ||
1143 | 115 | Massimo | Martini | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:40:37 | V1 | M | inalto team | ||
1144 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:40:41 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||
1145 | 90 | Boucher | Romain | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:41:37 | SEN2 | M | |||
1146 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:43:04 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||
1147 | 192 | Ivan | Giacomelli | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:44:54 | SEN2 | M | Atletica Alta Valtellina | ||
1148 | 187 | mario | Festa Bianchet | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:46:19 | V1 | M | |||
1149 | 142 | EDY | FRANCHI | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:46:49 | V2 | M | |||
1150 | 76 | Adriano | Genisi | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:47:18 | V2 | M | Vicenza Runners | ||
1151 | 78 | ALESSANDRA | BASTESIN | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:48:16 | V1 | M | |||
1152 | 52 | Jérôme | BERODE | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:48:22 | V1 | M | BAC | ||
1153 | 140 | massimo | sacanna | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:49:18 | SEN2 | M | Atletica 75 cattolica | ||
1154 | 26 | Jean-Pierre | Naddeo | 11 Lug - 10:45 | 04:50:44 | V2 | M | EP Manosque Athlétisme | ||
1155 | Samantha | Conti | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:53:09 | F | S. Orso | ||||
1156 | 179 | Carlo | Gandini | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:53:17 | V1 | M | |||
1157 | 135 | Carlo | Schiavi | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:53:45 | SEN2 | M | Vegan Power Team | ||
1158 | 132 | FEDERICO | MAZZUCHI | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:55:24 | V2 | M | ASD Maratonabili ONLUS | ||
1159 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:55:36 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
1160 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:55:43 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | ||
1161 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:55:57 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | ||
1162 | 134 | DANIELE | NICOLI | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:56:01 | V1 | M | Sisport | ||
1163 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:56:10 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||
1164 | 61 | Navez | Julie | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:56:14 | SEN1 | F | CAF | ||
1165 | 112 | cesare | lombardo | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:57:20 | V1 | M | Courmayuer Trailers | ||
1166 | 176 | Gianni | Cardani | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:58:13 | V1 | M | A.S.D. G.A.O OLEGGIO | ||
1167 | 59 | GUIDO | STRINGARI | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 04:59:43 | V2 | M | Cani Gonfi | ||
1168 | 63 | Erik | Vande Weijer | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 05:01:47 | V2 | M | Sgola | ||
1169 | 64 | Andy | Wiencek | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 05:01:49 | V1 | M | Team Epic-Icebirds | ||
1170 | 18 | richard | laurent | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 05:03:41 | SEN2 | M | |||
1171 | 48 | LESPIAT | YANN | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 05:06:57 | SEN2 | M | |||
1172 | 71 | primoz | drol | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 05:07:02 | V1 | M | |||
1173 | 180 | Marco | D'Agostino | 11 Lug - 11:00 | 05:07:35 | SEN2 | M | G.P. VILLASANTESE | ||
1174 | 199 | FABRIZIO | RANIERI | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:08:55 | V1 | M | Ultraslowrunner | ||
1175 | 8 | ELISEO | GARRIDO PEREZ | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:10:23 | V1 | M | |||
1176 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:11:15 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | ||
1177 | 145 | Fulvio | Mavaracchio | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:11:19 | V1 | M | EAT & RUN | ||
1178 | Beaupé | Julien | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:11:30 | M | |||||
1179 | 5 | Sergio Luis | García Medina | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:11:50 | SEN2 | M | Jarapalos trail | ||
1180 | 9 | CRISTINA | DELGADO LÓPEZ | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:12:08 | SEN2 | F | Los Ultimos Susmurais | ||
1181 | 4 | IVAN | VIVO | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:12:21 | V1 | M | JARAPALOS TRAIL | ||
1182 | 77 | GIACOMO | MERELLO | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:13:08 | V1 | M | libero | ||
1183 | 133 | Andrea | Gregis | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:15:14 | SEN2 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
1184 | 146 | ROBERT | BOURGEOIS | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:15:19 | V3 | M | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
1185 | 194 | sara | perin | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:15:20 | SEN2 | F | insubria skyteam | ||
1186 | 57 | patrizia | guarnieri | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:15:22 | V2 | F | il giro d'italia run | ||
1187 | 190 | ROBERTO | PELLEGRINELLI | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:16:32 | V2 | M | |||
1188 | 137 | andrea | di donato | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:17:22 | V2 | M | asd ideatletica aurora | ||
1189 | 119 | Silvia | Bonalumi | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:17:32 | V1 | F | Bione Trailers Team | ||
1190 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:17:36 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
1191 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:17:36 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||
1192 | 86 | PAOLO | NOVELLINI | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:18:21 | V1 | M | RISUBBIANI 2008 | ||
1193 | 42 | Davide | Ferrara | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:18:32 | V1 | M | Trail Running Brescia | ||
1194 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:20:24 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||
1195 | 175 | Sergio | Manzo | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:20:32 | V2 | M | IDEATLETICA AURORA | ||
1196 | 50 | barbe | anthony | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:20:54 | V1 | M | SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS | ||
1197 | 164 | Simone | Olivero | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:21:46 | SEN2 | M | Libertas Forno Canavese | ||
1198 | 47 | elena.s | scagliarini | 11 Lug - 11:15 | 05:22:24 | V1 | F | technosport | ||
1199 | 14 | Alexandra | Décaillet | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:23:22 | V1 | F | |||
1200 | 14 | Alexandra | Décaillet | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:23:22 | V1 | F | |||
1201 | 34 | Mattia | Parolari | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:23:53 | SEN2 | M | |||
1202 | 62 | Matthieu | Ferry | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:23:55 | SEN2 | M | |||
1203 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:24:34 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||
1204 | 169 | giovanni | gorni | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:25:12 | V1 | M | libero | ||
1205 | 23 | Evaristo | Benavente | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:25:18 | V1 | M | Club Jarapalos Trail | ||
1206 | 25 | alberto | rubin neiretti | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:25:34 | V1 | M | Paracadutisti Folgore | ||
1207 | 7 | ARTURO | GARCIA GALVEZ | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:27:56 | V1 | M | SERRA DO SUIDO | ||
1208 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:29:13 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||
1209 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:29:54 | V2 | F | |||
1210 | 46 | Vandewiele | Christoph | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:29:56 | SEN2 | M | #UltraTrailRunner | ||
1211 | 191 | Fabio | Zerini | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:30:14 | V2 | M | Podisti valle olona | ||
1212 | 151 | Torben | Voigt | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:31:22 | V2 | M | |||
1213 | 99 | marco | nobili | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:33:25 | V2 | M | |||
1214 | 183 | LUCA | ANTONELLI | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:35:24 | V1 | M | bione trail team | ||
1215 | 124 | LEROY | OLIVIER | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:35:26 | V2 | M | |||
1216 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:35:30 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||
1217 | 41 | Barbara | Mazzola | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:35:32 | V1 | F | GS BOGNANCO | ||
1218 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 11 Lug - 11:30 | 05:37:15 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | ||
1219 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 11 Lug - 11:45 | 05:40:32 | V1 | M | |||
1220 | 98 | Francesco | Spiranelli | 11 Lug - 11:45 | 05:40:38 | V1 | M | |||
1221 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 11 Lug - 11:45 | 05:44:09 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||
1222 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 11 Lug - 11:45 | 05:44:28 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | Birre | Dog | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1223 | 153 | BRUNO | BRUNOD | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:26:17 | V2 | M | TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND | ||||
1224 | 105 | Davis | Ottobon | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:28:12 | SEN2 | M | Le Club UGLOW | ||||
1225 | 165 | matteo | malfa | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:28:49 | V1 | M | Happy Runner Club | ||||
1226 | 17 | MARIO MICHELE | SPINELLI | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:29:00 | V2 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||||
1227 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:31:06 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | ||||
1228 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:32:48 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||||
1229 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:32:54 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||||
1230 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:33:02 | V2 | M | |||||
1231 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:33:43 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | ||||
1232 | 142 | EDY | FRANCHI | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:35:14 | V2 | M | |||||
1233 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 28 Feb - 18:30 | 00:36:22 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||||
1234 | 92 | ANDREA | CHIARAVALLI | 28 Feb - 18:45 | 00:38:23 | V2 | M | |||||
1235 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 28 Feb - 18:45 | 00:39:35 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | ||||
1236 | 118 | ANDREA | CARRARA | 28 Feb - 18:45 | 00:41:00 | V2 | M | montagnetta's sky runner | ||||
1237 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 28 Feb - 18:45 | 00:48:37 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | ||||
1238 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 24 Feb - 20:15 | 01:51:36 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 10 | |||
1239 | 105 | Davis | Ottobon | 08 Ott - 12:30 | 02:18:06 | SEN2 | M | Le Club UGLOW | 1 | zeus | ||
1240 | 105 | Davis | Ottobon | 07 Ott - 12:30 | 02:24:29 | SEN2 | M | Le Club UGLOW | 6 | Zeus | ||
1241 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 05 Ott - 12:45 | 02:50:53 | V2 | M | 6 | ||||
1242 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 05 Ott - 12:45 | 02:51:27 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1243 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 10 Ott - 12:45 | 02:51:52 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1244 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:53:39 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | ||||
1245 | 47 | elena.s | scagliarini | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:54:20 | V1 | F | technosport | ||||
1246 | 28 | Isabelle | Magnan Naddeo | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:54:22 | V2 | F | |||||
1247 | 99 | marco | nobili | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:54:24 | V2 | M | |||||
1248 | 41 | Barbara | Mazzola | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:54:27 | V1 | F | GS BOGNANCO | ||||
1249 | 119 | Silvia | Bonalumi | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:54:29 | V1 | F | Bione Trailers Team | ||||
1250 | 38 | DANILA | GUIDA | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:54:31 | V2 | F | G.S. BOGNANCO | ||||
1251 | 198 | Alessandro | Landone | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:54:34 | V1 | M | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | ||||
1252 | 6 | Cesare Giovanni | Grassini | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:54:45 | V1 | M | Tartarughe della Kirghisia | ||||
1253 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 08 Ott - 13:00 | 02:55:59 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1254 | 188 | ENZO | BRUSASCA | 07 Ott - 13:00 | 02:56:26 | V1 | M | Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati | 6 | |||
1255 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 06 Ott - 13:00 | 02:57:39 | V2 | M | 6 | ||||
1256 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 10 Ott - 13:00 | 02:57:43 | V2 | M | 6 | ||||
1257 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 07 Ott - 11:00 | 02:58:39 | V2 | M | 6 | ||||
1258 | 97 | Antonio | Colpani | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:58:57 | V1 | M | |||||
1259 | 98 | Francesco | Spiranelli | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:58:59 | V1 | M | |||||
1260 | 51 | Davide | Follis | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:59:06 | SEN1 | M | a.s.d. olimpia runners | ||||
1261 | 25 | alberto | rubin neiretti | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 02:59:09 | V1 | M | Paracadutisti Folgore | ||||
1262 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 07 Ott - 13:00 | 03:03:07 | V2 | M | 6 | ||||
1263 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 10 Ott - 13:00 | 03:05:55 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | 6 | |||
1264 | 55 | GILLES | GABARRO | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 03:06:11 | V2 | M | |||||
1265 | 100 | CAT | LAWSON | 11 Lug - 09:00 | 03:06:16 | SEN2 | F | |||||
1266 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 06 Ott - 13:00 | 03:07:52 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1267 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 10 Ott - 13:15 | 03:09:32 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | 0 | |||
1268 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 08 Ott - 13:15 | 03:11:28 | V2 | M | 6 | ||||
1269 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 08 Ott - 13:45 | 03:11:36 | V2 | M | 6 | ||||
1270 | 111 | MARCO | KANOBELJ | 07 Ott - 13:15 | 03:12:10 | V1 | M | COURMAYUER TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1271 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 07 Ott - 13:15 | 03:13:51 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1272 | 10 | SIMONE | LORENZATO | 10 Ott - 13:15 | 03:14:55 | SEN2 | M | Unicredit Polisportiva Milano | 1 | |||
1273 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 07 Ott - 11:15 | 03:15:26 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1274 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 07 Ott - 11:15 | 03:15:26 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1275 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 08 Ott - 13:30 | 03:20:55 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | 4 | |||
1276 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 10 Ott - 13:15 | 03:22:27 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | 6 | |||
1277 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 07 Ott - 13:30 | 03:25:21 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | 6 | |||
1278 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 10 Ott - 13:30 | 03:25:53 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1279 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 07 Ott - 13:45 | 03:40:13 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | 1 | |||
1280 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 05 Ott - 13:45 | 03:46:44 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1281 | 188 | ENZO | BRUSASCA | 06 Ott - 13:45 | 03:52:50 | V1 | M | Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati | 6 | |||
1282 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 07 Ott - 12:00 | 03:58:55 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | 0 | Sothis | ||
1283 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 06 Ott - 14:00 | 03:59:14 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1284 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 08 Ott - 14:30 | 04:05:24 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1285 | 72 | Paolo | Pessina | 10 Ott - 14:15 | 04:08:44 | V2 | M | Courmatrailers | 2 | |||
1286 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 07 Ott - 12:15 | 04:13:21 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1287 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 10 Ott - 14:15 | 04:15:04 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | 6 | |||
1288 | 12 | PAOLO | GRISELLI | 10 Ott - 14:15 | 04:17:11 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1289 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 07 Ott - 14:15 | 04:18:22 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1290 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 05 Ott - 14:15 | 04:21:45 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1291 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 10 Ott - 14:15 | 04:22:52 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 2 | |||
1292 | 119 | Silvia | Bonalumi | 10 Ott - 14:30 | 04:34:37 | V1 | F | Bione Trailers Team | 4 | |||
1293 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 08 Ott - 15:15 | 04:38:49 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | 6 | |||
1294 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 08 Ott - 15:15 | 04:40:57 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1295 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 06 Ott - 14:45 | 04:41:27 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1296 | 129 | Antonio | Ricciardiello | 08 Ott - 15:00 | 04:49:04 | V1 | M | A. P.D. Pont saint Martin | 6 | |||
1297 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 10 Ott - 14:45 | 04:49:18 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1298 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 08 Ott - 15:00 | 04:52:55 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1299 | 119 | Silvia | Bonalumi | 05 Ott - 15:00 | 04:54:47 | V1 | F | Bione Trailers Team | 6 | |||
1300 | 119 | Silvia | Bonalumi | 05 Ott - 15:00 | 04:54:47 | V1 | F | Bione Trailers Team | 6 | |||
1301 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 08 Ott - 15:00 | 04:57:32 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1302 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 05 Ott - 15:00 | 04:58:38 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | 6 | |||
1303 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 05 Ott - 15:00 | 04:58:38 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | 6 | |||
1304 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 08 Ott - 15:30 | 05:01:23 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1305 | 2 | LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA | ZANDERIGHI | 08 Ott - 15:30 | 05:01:23 | V2 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1306 | 87 | MAURIZIO | MONTI | 10 Ott - 15:15 | 05:10:45 | V2 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | 6 | |||
1307 | 88 | FRANCO | ZOMER | 10 Ott - 15:15 | 05:11:47 | V1 | M | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | 6 | |||
1308 | 202 | marco | lanzeni | 08 Ott - 15:15 | 05:12:03 | V1 | M | courmayeur trailers | 6 | |||
1309 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 10 Ott - 15:15 | 05:15:06 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | 6 | |||
1310 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 07 Ott - 15:15 | 05:16:36 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1311 | 42 | Davide | Ferrara | 08 Ott - 15:30 | 05:20:49 | V1 | M | Trail Running Brescia | 5 | |||
1312 | 138 | giorgio | luciani | 08 Ott - 15:30 | 05:25:11 | V1 | M | Atletica San Giorgio | 6 | |||
1313 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 07 Ott - 15:45 | 05:39:45 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | 6 | |||
1314 | 42 | Davide | Ferrara | 06 Ott - 15:45 | 05:40:38 | V1 | M | Trail Running Brescia | 6 | |||
1315 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 05 Ott - 15:45 | 05:47:55 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | 6 | |||
1316 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 05 Ott - 15:45 | 05:47:55 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | 6 | |||
1317 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 07 Ott - 16:00 | 05:53:15 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1318 | 119 | Silvia | Bonalumi | 07 Ott - 16:00 | 06:02:51 | V1 | F | Bione Trailers Team | 6 | |||
1319 | 75 | CESARE | ARATTI | 08 Ott - 16:15 | 06:03:25 | V2 | M | Rosa Running Team | 6 | |||
1320 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 06 Ott - 16:00 | 06:05:38 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1321 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 08 Ott - 16:15 | 06:07:07 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1322 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 08 Ott - 16:30 | 06:14:45 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | 6 | |||
1323 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 05 Ott - 16:45 | 06:40:40 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1324 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 07 Ott - 14:45 | 06:43:53 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1325 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 06 Ott - 16:45 | 06:44:24 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | 6 | |||
1326 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 07 Ott - 16:45 | 06:50:40 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | 6 | |||
1327 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 06 Ott - 16:45 | 06:52:36 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | 6 | |||
1328 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 08 Ott - 17:00 | 06:57:30 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | 6 | |||
1329 | 42 | Davide | Ferrara | 07 Ott - 17:00 | 07:07:20 | V1 | M | Trail Running Brescia | 6 | |||
1330 | 193 | renzo | recanzone | 08 Ott - 17:15 | 07:07:47 | SEN1 | M | biella running | 6 | |||
1331 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 07 Ott - 17:15 | 07:13:16 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | 6 | |||
1332 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 08 Ott - 17:30 | 07:15:23 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | 6 | |||
1333 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 05 Ott - 17:30 | 07:32:25 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | 6 |
Pos | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Data e ora | Elapsed time | Categoria | Sesso | Team | Birre | Dog | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1334 | 147 | Luca | Stuffer | 04 Ott - 12:45 | 02:50:45 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | Ballerina | ||
1335 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 04 Ott - 13:00 | 02:56:07 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | 6 | |||
1336 | 104 | GIORGIO | MACCHIAVELLO | 04 Ott - 13:00 | 03:06:26 | V2 | M | 6 | ||||
1337 | 203 | FABIO | RUSCONI | 04 Ott - 13:30 | 03:24:11 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 5 | |||
1338 | 3 | walter | cartelli | 04 Ott - 13:30 | 03:24:18 | V3 | M | asd courmayeur trailers | 2 | |||
1339 | 150 | PAOLA | MARCIANDI | 05 Ott - 13:30 | 03:30:55 | V2 | F | as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain | 6 | |||
1340 | 72 | Paolo | Pessina | 04 Ott - 13:45 | 03:47:43 | V2 | M | Courmatrailers | 4 | |||
1341 | 84 | EDI | PEAQUIN | 04 Ott - 14:15 | 04:12:14 | V1 | M | ASD Courmayeur Trailers | 6 | |||
1342 | 113 | RUGGIERO | ISERNIA | 04 Ott - 14:30 | 04:32:39 | V1 | M | ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS | 6 | |||
1343 | 186 | fabio | guagliumi | 04 Ott - 14:45 | 04:39:03 | V1 | M | NOVARA CHE CORRE | 6 | |||
1344 | 174 | Luca | Castiglioni | 04 Ott - 14:45 | 04:45:53 | V1 | M | Muscoli del Lario | 6 | |||
1345 | 160 | Christian | Voyat | 04 Ott - 15:00 | 05:05:53 | SEN1 | M | Vigili Del Fuoco | 6 | |||
1346 | 162 | Andrea | Gironi | 04 Ott - 15:15 | 05:09:19 | V1 | M | @TLETICA MEDA | 6 | |||
1347 | 116 | Matteo | Zuncheddu | 04 Ott - 16:45 | 06:50:49 | SEN1 | M | Asd Ollomont | 6 |