Race crono

lascia vuoto per tutti
Checkpoint: 10
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
1 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 17:15
11:15:15
V1 M Team Media TI
2 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 17:15
11:15:15
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
3 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 17:45
11:39:47
V1 M Endurance Shop
4 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 18:00
12:06:26
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
5 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 18:30
12:30:43
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
6 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 19:45
13:43:12
V1 M Happy Runner Club
7 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 21:00
14:54:03
V1 M sisport
8 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 21:00
14:54:15
V2 M i muscoli del lario
9 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 21:00
14:59:28
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
10 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 21:15
15:17:28
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
11 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 21:15
15:17:35
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
12 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 21:30
15:25:11
V1 M
13 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 21:30
15:25:24
V2 M
14 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 22:00
15:40:10
V1 M
15 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 12 Lug - 12:15
15:40:10
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
16 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 22:00
15:40:10
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
17 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 21:45
15:42:16
V1 M libero
18 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 21:45
15:50:36
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
19 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 22:00
16:03:57
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
20 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 22:15
16:22:23
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
21 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 22:30
16:24:50
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
22 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 22:30
16:25:02
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
23 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 22:30
16:25:14
V2 M JEFFB Trail
24 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 22:30
16:32:13
V1 F La vetta running
25 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 22:45
16:41:34
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
26 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 23:00
17:02:52
SEN1 M biella running
27 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 23:00
17:03:00
SEN2 M
28 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 23:15
17:18:53
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
29 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 23:30
17:27:01
V2 M
30 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 23:30
17:27:11
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
31 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 23:30
17:31:24
V1 M
32 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 23:30
17:32:26
V1 M tkapetan
33 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 23:30
17:32:43
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
34 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 23:45
17:44:46
SEN1 M Inrun
35 121 Tardivel Bruno 12 Lug - 00:00
17:56:05
V1 M
36 123 augusto losio 12 Lug - 00:00
17:56:35
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
37 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 12 Lug - 00:00
18:00:05
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
38 185 Fabio Nicoli 12 Lug - 00:00
18:01:50
SEN2 M Sisport
39 130 IVAN SEDDA 12 Lug - 00:15
18:13:55
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
40 161 Christian Burtolo 12 Lug - 00:15
18:14:06
V1 M
41 203 FABIO RUSCONI 12 Lug - 00:30
18:26:37
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
42 160 Christian Voyat 12 Lug - 00:30
18:34:51
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
43 83 Corrado Vallivero 12 Lug - 00:30
18:35:10
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
44 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 12 Lug - 00:45
18:39:37
SEN2 M
45 143 roberto fiabane 12 Lug - 00:45
18:39:43
V1 M G.S.C Sant'olcese
46 144 Enrico Romano 12 Lug - 00:45
18:46:30
SEN2 M ico
47 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 12 Lug - 00:15
18:50:06
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
48 166 Valerio Isabella 12 Lug - 00:45
18:51:41
V1 M BERZONNO
49 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 12 Lug - 00:45
18:51:45
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
50 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 12 Lug - 01:00
18:56:35
SEN2 M
51 195 carlo colli 12 Lug - 01:15
19:18:07
V1 M cai carpi
52 187 mario Festa Bianchet 12 Lug - 01:15
19:18:14
V1 M
53 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 12 Lug - 01:15
19:19:19
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
54 202 marco lanzeni 12 Lug - 01:30
19:26:46
V1 M courmayeur trailers
55 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 12 Lug - 01:30
19:28:03
V2 M
56 110 Alberto Pierotti 12 Lug - 01:30
19:34:12
SEN2 M
57 177 Massimo Barbero 12 Lug - 01:45
19:43:37
V2 M
58 115 Massimo Martini 12 Lug - 01:45
19:44:45
V1 M libero
59 61 Navez Julie 12 Lug - 01:45
19:44:58
SEN1 F CAF
60 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 12 Lug - 01:45
19:50:23
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
61 174 Luca Castiglioni 12 Lug - 01:45
19:50:31
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
62 117 Eugenio Grosso 12 Lug - 01:45
19:50:40
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
63 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 12 Lug - 02:00
19:58:44
V1 F
64 95 Fabio Renna 12 Lug - 02:45
20:45:09
SEN2 M
65 18 richard laurent 12 Lug - 02:45
20:50:03
SEN2 M
66 101 Frédérick Mallet 12 Lug - 03:00
21:05:34
V1 M
67 91 Maurizio Veglia 12 Lug - 03:00
21:06:39
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
68 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 12 Lug - 03:00
21:06:52
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
69 162 Andrea Gironi 12 Lug - 03:00
21:07:00
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
70 159 Marco Amerio 12 Lug - 03:00
21:07:30
SEN2 M
71 76 Adriano Genisi 12 Lug - 03:15
21:14:45
V2 M Vicenza Runners
72 118 ANDREA CARRARA 12 Lug - 03:15
21:20:32
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
73 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 12 Lug - 03:30
21:25:39
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
74 88 FRANCO ZOMER 12 Lug - 03:30
21:26:27
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
75 138 giorgio luciani 12 Lug - 03:30
21:26:31
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
76 194 sara perin 12 Lug - 03:30
21:36:13
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
77 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 12 Lug - 03:30
21:36:33
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
78 112 cesare lombardo 12 Lug - 03:30
21:36:59
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
79 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 12 Lug - 03:30
21:37:03
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
80 38 DANILA GUIDA 12 Lug - 03:45
21:39:38
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
81 41 Barbara Mazzola 12 Lug - 03:45
21:40:43
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
82 99 marco nobili 12 Lug - 03:45
21:40:51
V2 M
83 52 Jérôme BERODE 12 Lug - 03:45
21:45:17
V1 M BAC
84 135 Carlo Schiavi 12 Lug - 03:45
21:45:24
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
85 198 Alessandro Landone 12 Lug - 03:45
21:45:38
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
86 176 Gianni Cardani 12 Lug - 03:45
21:50:18
V1 M Nessuno
87 179 Carlo Gandini 12 Lug - 03:45
21:50:36
V1 M
88 51 Davide Follis 12 Lug - 03:45
21:50:46
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
89 90 Boucher Romain 12 Lug - 03:45
21:50:55
SEN2 M
90 71 primoz drol 12 Lug - 03:45
21:51:44
V1 M
91 47 elena.s scagliarini 12 Lug - 04:00
21:55:04
V1 F technosport
92 192 Ivan Giacomelli 12 Lug - 04:00
21:57:24
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
93 140 massimo sacanna 12 Lug - 04:15
22:17:59
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
94 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 12 Lug - 04:15
22:19:42
V2 F
95 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 12 Lug - 04:15
22:20:09
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
96 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 12 Lug - 04:30
22:23:36
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
97 23 Evaristo Benavente 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:19
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
98 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:27
V1 M
99 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:35
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
100 4 IVAN VIVO 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:45
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
101 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 12 Lug - 05:15
23:19:52
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
102 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 12 Lug - 05:15
23:20:00
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
103 169 giovanni gorni 12 Lug - 05:30
23:31:37
V1 M libero
104 133 Andrea Gregis 12 Lug - 05:45
23:47:16
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
105 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 12 Lug - 06:00
23:56:28
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
106 75 CESARE ARATTI 12 Lug - 06:00
24:00:36
V2 M
107 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 12 Lug - 06:15
24:09:25
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
108 62 Matthieu Ferry 12 Lug - 06:30
24:31:08
SEN2 M
109 34 Mattia Parolari 12 Lug - 06:30
24:31:20
SEN2 M
110 175 Sergio Manzo 12 Lug - 06:30
24:33:07
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
111 137 andrea di donato 12 Lug - 06:45
24:47:02
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
112 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 12 Lug - 06:45
24:49:51
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
113 164 Simone Olivero 12 Lug - 06:45
24:50:04
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
114 180 Marco D'Agostino 12 Lug - 06:45
24:50:25
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
115 97 Antonio Colpani 12 Lug - 07:15
25:08:15
V1 M
116 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 12 Lug - 07:15
25:08:15
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
Checkpoint: 9
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
117 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 16:45
10:50:13
V1 M Team Media TI
118 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 16:45
10:50:16
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
119 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 16:45
10:50:16
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
120 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 17:15
11:12:52
V1 M Endurance Shop
121 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 17:45
11:38:31
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
122 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 18:15
12:10:06
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
123 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 19:15
13:15:24
V1 M Happy Runner Club
124 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 20:30
14:24:25
V2 M i muscoli del lario
125 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 20:30
14:24:25
V2 M i muscoli del lario
126 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 20:30
14:24:59
V1 M sisport
127 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 20:30
14:30:14
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
128 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 20:45
14:47:28
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
129 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 20:45
14:52:47
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
130 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 21:00
14:55:17
V1 M
131 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 21:00
14:55:21
V2 M
132 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 21:00
15:00:02
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
133 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 21:15
15:11:44
V1 M
134 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 21:15
15:11:49
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
135 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 21:15
15:14:24
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
136 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 21:15
15:15:47
V1 M libero
137 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 21:30
15:33:01
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
138 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 21:45
15:50:45
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
139 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 21:45
15:51:27
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
140 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 22:00
15:53:55
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
141 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 22:00
15:54:07
V1 F La vetta running
142 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 22:00
15:57:25
V2 M JEFFB Trail
143 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 22:00
16:03:17
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
144 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 22:30
16:23:25
SEN1 M biella running
145 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 22:30
16:26:47
SEN2 M
146 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 22:30
16:35:27
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
147 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 22:30
16:36:53
V1 M
148 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 22:45
16:46:04
V2 M
149 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 22:45
16:47:23
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
150 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 22:45
16:52:03
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
151 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 23:00
16:53:36
SEN1 M Inrun
152 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 23:00
16:56:26
V1 M tkapetan
153 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 23:00
17:07:51
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
154 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 23:15
17:09:30
V1 M
155 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 23:15
17:13:06
SEN2 M Sisport
156 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 23:15
17:18:59
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
157 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 23:30
17:28:25
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
158 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 23:30
17:29:28
V1 M
159 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 23:45
17:42:52
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
160 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 23:45
17:42:55
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
161 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 23:45
17:44:31
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
162 143 roberto fiabane 12 Lug - 00:00
17:56:12
V1 M G.S.C Sant'olcese
163 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 12 Lug - 00:00
17:56:16
SEN2 M
164 144 Enrico Romano 12 Lug - 00:00
18:02:58
SEN2 M ico
165 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 12 Lug - 00:00
18:06:51
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
166 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 12 Lug - 00:15
18:11:50
SEN2 M
167 195 carlo colli 12 Lug - 00:15
18:18:28
V1 M cai carpi
168 187 mario Festa Bianchet 12 Lug - 00:15
18:19:47
V1 M
169 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 12 Lug - 00:45
18:42:16
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
170 110 Alberto Pierotti 12 Lug - 00:45
18:43:57
SEN2 M
171 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 12 Lug - 00:45
18:44:14
V2 M
172 177 Massimo Barbero 12 Lug - 00:45
18:46:39
V2 M
173 202 marco lanzeni 12 Lug - 00:45
18:46:57
V1 M courmayeur trailers
174 115 Massimo Martini 12 Lug - 00:45
18:48:14
V1 M libero
175 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 12 Lug - 01:00
18:59:59
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
176 174 Luca Castiglioni 12 Lug - 01:00
19:00:24
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
177 61 Navez Julie 12 Lug - 01:00
19:01:00
SEN1 F CAF
178 117 Eugenio Grosso 12 Lug - 01:00
19:01:27
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
179 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 12 Lug - 01:15
19:09:39
V1 F
180 95 Fabio Renna 12 Lug - 01:30
19:33:43
SEN2 M
181 76 Adriano Genisi 12 Lug - 02:00
20:02:39
V2 M Vicenza Runners
182 18 richard laurent 12 Lug - 02:15
20:11:32
SEN2 M
183 101 Frédérick Mallet 12 Lug - 02:15
20:11:39
V1 M
184 162 Andrea Gironi 12 Lug - 02:15
20:13:22
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
185 159 Marco Amerio 12 Lug - 02:15
20:15:02
SEN2 M
186 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 12 Lug - 02:15
20:16:41
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
187 91 Maurizio Veglia 12 Lug - 02:15
20:16:54
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
188 138 giorgio luciani 12 Lug - 02:15
20:21:29
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
189 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 12 Lug - 02:15
20:21:33
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
190 88 FRANCO ZOMER 12 Lug - 02:15
20:21:40
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
191 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 12 Lug - 02:30
20:28:05
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
192 112 cesare lombardo 12 Lug - 02:30
20:28:29
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
193 118 ANDREA CARRARA 12 Lug - 02:30
20:28:39
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
194 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 12 Lug - 02:45
20:40:33
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
195 194 sara perin 12 Lug - 02:45
20:40:46
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
196 176 Gianni Cardani 12 Lug - 02:45
20:49:43
V1 M Nessuno
197 51 Davide Follis 12 Lug - 02:45
20:49:50
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
198 179 Carlo Gandini 12 Lug - 02:45
20:50:01
V1 M
199 52 Jérôme BERODE 12 Lug - 02:45
20:50:29
V1 M BAC
200 71 primoz drol 12 Lug - 02:45
20:51:40
V1 M
201 38 DANILA GUIDA 12 Lug - 03:00
20:54:39
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
202 41 Barbara Mazzola 12 Lug - 03:00
20:54:49
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
203 99 marco nobili 12 Lug - 03:00
20:54:57
V2 M
204 90 Boucher Romain 12 Lug - 03:00
20:55:31
SEN2 M
205 47 elena.s scagliarini 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:58
V1 F technosport
206 198 Alessandro Landone 12 Lug - 03:00
21:04:29
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
207 135 Carlo Schiavi 12 Lug - 03:00
21:04:32
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
208 192 Ivan Giacomelli 12 Lug - 03:15
21:17:02
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
209 140 massimo sacanna 12 Lug - 03:15
21:17:08
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
210 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 12 Lug - 03:30
21:26:36
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
211 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 12 Lug - 03:30
21:28:52
V2 F
212 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 12 Lug - 03:30
21:36:45
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
213 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 12 Lug - 04:00
22:01:41
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
214 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 12 Lug - 04:00
22:01:51
V1 M
215 4 IVAN VIVO 12 Lug - 04:00
22:02:05
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
216 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 12 Lug - 04:00
22:02:29
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
217 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 12 Lug - 04:00
22:02:32
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
218 23 Evaristo Benavente 12 Lug - 04:00
22:02:51
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
219 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 12 Lug - 04:30
22:30:44
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
220 133 Andrea Gregis 12 Lug - 04:45
22:39:07
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
221 169 giovanni gorni 12 Lug - 04:45
22:43:58
V1 M libero
222 75 CESARE ARATTI 12 Lug - 04:45
22:51:20
V2 M
223 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 12 Lug - 05:00
23:03:38
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
224 34 Mattia Parolari 12 Lug - 05:45
23:38:00
SEN2 M
225 62 Matthieu Ferry 12 Lug - 05:45
23:38:04
SEN2 M
226 137 andrea di donato 12 Lug - 05:45
23:38:07
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
227 175 Sergio Manzo 12 Lug - 05:45
23:38:10
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
228 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 12 Lug - 05:45
23:46:17
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
229 180 Marco D'Agostino 12 Lug - 05:45
23:52:45
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
230 164 Simone Olivero 12 Lug - 06:00
23:52:56
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
231 97 Antonio Colpani 12 Lug - 06:00
23:53:02
V1 M
232 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 12 Lug - 06:00
23:53:09
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
Checkpoint: 8
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
233 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 16:30
10:25:39
V1 M Team Media TI
234 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 16:30
10:25:46
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
235 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 16:45
10:48:16
V1 M Endurance Shop
236 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 17:15
11:12:49
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
237 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 17:45
11:44:15
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
238 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 18:45
12:40:04
V1 M Happy Runner Club
239 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 20:00
13:54:39
V2 M i muscoli del lario
240 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 20:00
14:03:31
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
241 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 20:15
14:15:35
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
242 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 20:15
14:20:19
V1 M
243 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 20:15
14:20:39
V2 M
244 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 20:30
14:28:02
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
245 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 20:30
14:29:01
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
246 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 20:45
14:39:44
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
247 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 20:45
14:40:37
V1 M libero
248 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 20:45
14:41:37
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
249 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 20:45
14:41:41
V1 M
250 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 21:00
15:05:26
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
251 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 21:30
15:23:12
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
252 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 21:30
15:25:39
V2 M JEFFB Trail
253 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:51
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
254 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 21:45
15:48:27
SEN1 M biella running
255 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 22:00
15:55:14
SEN2 M
256 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 22:00
15:55:19
V1 M
257 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 22:00
15:58:30
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
258 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 22:00
16:05:44
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
259 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 22:15
16:08:17
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
260 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 22:15
16:12:48
SEN1 M Inrun
261 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 22:15
16:13:28
V1 M tkapetan
262 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 22:15
16:16:53
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
263 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 22:30
16:28:34
V1 M
264 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 22:30
16:30:34
SEN2 M Sisport
265 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 23:00
16:53:18
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
266 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 23:00
16:56:24
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
267 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 23:00
17:04:57
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
268 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 23:00
17:05:55
SEN2 M
269 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:20
SEN2 M ico
270 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 23:30
17:27:28
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
271 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 23:30
17:30:30
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
272 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 23:30
17:34:15
SEN2 M
273 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 23:45
17:39:01
V1 M
274 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 23:45
17:52:31
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
275 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 12 Lug - 00:00
17:58:59
V2 M
276 115 Massimo Martini 12 Lug - 00:00
18:02:22
V1 M libero
277 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 12 Lug - 00:15
18:10:32
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
278 61 Navez Julie 12 Lug - 00:15
18:18:15
SEN1 F CAF
279 117 Eugenio Grosso 12 Lug - 00:15
18:19:08
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
280 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 12 Lug - 00:15
18:20:10
V1 F
281 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 12 Lug - 01:15
19:19:13
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
282 159 Marco Amerio 12 Lug - 01:15
19:20:46
SEN2 M
283 162 Andrea Gironi 12 Lug - 01:15
19:21:24
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
284 101 Frédérick Mallet 12 Lug - 01:15
19:22:48
V1 M
285 112 cesare lombardo 12 Lug - 01:30
19:24:51
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
286 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 12 Lug - 01:30
19:33:35
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
287 88 FRANCO ZOMER 12 Lug - 01:30
19:33:47
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
288 138 giorgio luciani 12 Lug - 01:30
19:33:51
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
289 118 ANDREA CARRARA 12 Lug - 01:45
19:40:25
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
290 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 12 Lug - 02:00
19:55:03
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
291 194 sara perin 12 Lug - 02:00
19:55:07
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
292 51 Davide Follis 12 Lug - 02:00
19:56:35
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
293 71 primoz drol 12 Lug - 02:00
19:59:17
V1 M
294 52 Jérôme BERODE 12 Lug - 02:00
20:00:46
V1 M BAC
295 90 Boucher Romain 12 Lug - 02:00
20:03:58
SEN2 M
296 38 DANILA GUIDA 12 Lug - 02:00
20:07:09
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
297 99 marco nobili 12 Lug - 02:15
20:07:54
V2 M
298 198 Alessandro Landone 12 Lug - 02:15
20:11:38
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
299 192 Ivan Giacomelli 12 Lug - 02:30
20:27:04
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
300 140 massimo sacanna 12 Lug - 02:30
20:27:11
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
301 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 12 Lug - 02:45
20:43:23
V2 F
302 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 12 Lug - 02:45
20:44:14
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
303 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 12 Lug - 03:00
20:56:41
V1 M
304 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:29
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
305 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:36
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
306 23 Evaristo Benavente 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:40
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
307 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 12 Lug - 03:00
20:59:42
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
308 4 IVAN VIVO 12 Lug - 03:00
21:00:00
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
309 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 12 Lug - 03:30
21:24:59
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
310 133 Andrea Gregis 12 Lug - 03:45
21:43:59
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
311 75 CESARE ARATTI 12 Lug - 03:45
21:51:43
V2 M
312 169 giovanni gorni 12 Lug - 04:00
21:54:20
V1 M libero
313 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 12 Lug - 04:00
22:05:25
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
314 137 andrea di donato 12 Lug - 04:30
22:33:08
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
315 175 Sergio Manzo 12 Lug - 04:30
22:33:12
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
316 62 Matthieu Ferry 12 Lug - 04:30
22:35:45
SEN2 M
317 164 Simone Olivero 12 Lug - 04:45
22:40:15
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
318 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 12 Lug - 04:45
22:50:53
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
319 97 Antonio Colpani 12 Lug - 05:00
22:53:35
V1 M
Checkpoint: 7
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
320 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 15:00
09:02:46
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
321 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 15:00
09:02:49
V1 M Team Media TI
322 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 15:30
09:24:59
V1 M Endurance Shop
323 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 15:45
09:47:16
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
324 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 16:15
10:12:24
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
325 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 17:00
10:55:52
V1 M Happy Runner Club
326 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 18:00
11:56:21
V2 M i muscoli del lario
327 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 18:00
11:57:20
V1 M sisport
328 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 18:15
12:11:45
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
329 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 18:30
12:24:06
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
330 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 18:30
12:24:12
V1 M
331 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 18:30
12:25:19
V2 M
332 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 18:30
12:30:24
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
333 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 18:30
12:36:19
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
334 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 18:45
12:40:35
V1 M libero
335 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 18:45
12:40:44
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
336 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 19:00
12:54:30
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
337 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 19:00
12:54:47
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
338 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 19:00
12:54:51
V1 M
339 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 19:00
13:04:34
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
340 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 19:00
13:04:49
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
341 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 19:15
13:11:33
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
342 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 19:30
13:26:42
V1 F La vetta running
343 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 19:30
13:27:57
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
344 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 19:30
13:30:49
V2 M JEFFB Trail
345 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 19:30
13:33:37
SEN2 M Castelraider
346 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 19:30
13:34:43
V1 M
347 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 19:45
13:38:19
SEN2 M
348 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 19:45
13:39:57
SEN1 M biella running
349 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 19:45
13:43:37
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
350 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:06
SEN1 M Inrun
351 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 19:45
13:49:26
V2 M
352 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 19:45
13:52:06
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
353 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 20:00
13:53:19
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
354 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 20:00
13:53:38
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
355 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 20:00
13:58:13
V1 M tkapetan
356 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 20:00
14:06:53
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
357 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 20:15
14:12:44
V1 M
358 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 20:15
14:15:05
SEN2 M Sisport
359 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 20:15
14:15:55
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
360 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 20:15
14:20:37
V1 M
361 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 20:15
14:20:54
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
362 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 20:15
14:21:26
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
363 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 20:30
14:34:26
V1 M G.S.C Sant'olcese
364 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 20:45
14:39:32
SEN2 M ico
365 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 20:45
14:43:25
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
366 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:13
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
367 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:16
SEN2 M
368 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 21:00
14:55:53
SEN2 M
369 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 21:00
14:58:13
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
370 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 21:15
15:08:38
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
371 110 Alberto Pierotti 11 Lug - 21:15
15:17:18
SEN2 M
372 195 carlo colli 11 Lug - 21:15
15:18:00
V1 M cai carpi
373 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 21:15
15:19:36
V1 M libero
374 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 21:30
15:24:41
V2 M
375 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 21:30
15:24:46
V1 M
376 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 21:30
15:26:48
V2 M
377 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:59
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
378 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 21:30
15:31:23
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
379 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 21:45
15:38:38
V1 F
380 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 21:45
15:44:34
SEN1 F CAF
381 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 21:45
15:45:05
V1 M courmayeur trailers
382 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 21:45
15:45:40
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
383 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 21:45
15:46:12
SEN2 M
384 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 22:00
16:04:11
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
385 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 22:00
16:04:58
SEN2 M
386 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 22:15
16:22:35
V2 M Vicenza Runners
387 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 22:30
16:26:50
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
388 91 Maurizio Veglia 11 Lug - 22:30
16:27:07
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
389 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 11 Lug - 22:30
16:34:55
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
390 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 22:30
16:35:13
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
391 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 22:30
16:35:46
SEN2 M
392 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 22:30
16:37:21
V1 M
393 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 22:45
16:37:54
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
394 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 22:45
16:38:00
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
395 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 22:45
16:38:03
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
396 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 23:00
16:57:00
SEN2 M
397 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 23:00
16:59:33
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
398 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 23:00
16:59:41
V1 M
399 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 23:00
17:00:29
V1 M Nessuno
400 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 23:00
17:03:50
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
401 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 23:00
17:06:47
V1 M BAC
402 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 23:15
17:11:13
V1 M
403 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 23:15
17:12:41
V2 F
404 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 23:15
17:14:01
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
405 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 23:15
17:15:56
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
406 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 23:15
17:16:13
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
407 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:22
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
408 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:32
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
409 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:45
V2 M
410 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 23:15
17:20:47
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
411 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 23:15
17:21:52
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
412 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 23:15
17:22:37
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
413 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 23:15
17:22:41
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
414 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 23:30
17:27:44
V1 F technosport
415 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 23:45
17:46:12
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
416 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 23:45
17:49:35
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
417 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:08
V1 M
418 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:22
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
419 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:27
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
420 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:31
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
421 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:35
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
422 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 23:45
17:51:42
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
423 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 12 Lug - 00:00
17:57:54
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
424 133 Andrea Gregis 12 Lug - 00:15
18:12:56
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
425 75 CESARE ARATTI 12 Lug - 00:15
18:22:08
V2 M
426 169 giovanni gorni 12 Lug - 00:45
18:38:12
V1 M libero
427 57 patrizia guarnieri 12 Lug - 00:45
18:38:40
V2 F il giro d'italia run
428 180 Marco D'Agostino 12 Lug - 00:45
18:52:33
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
429 164 Simone Olivero 12 Lug - 00:45
18:52:50
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
430 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 12 Lug - 01:00
18:53:16
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
431 137 andrea di donato 12 Lug - 01:00
18:59:22
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
432 175 Sergio Manzo 12 Lug - 01:00
18:59:39
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
433 34 Mattia Parolari 12 Lug - 01:00
19:03:40
SEN2 M
434 62 Matthieu Ferry 12 Lug - 01:00
19:03:58
SEN2 M
435 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 12 Lug - 01:30
19:22:59
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
436 97 Antonio Colpani 12 Lug - 01:30
19:26:53
V1 M
437 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 12 Lug - 01:30
19:27:29
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
Checkpoint: 6
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
438 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 14:00
08:04:04
V1 M Team Media TI
439 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 14:00
08:04:09
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
440 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 14:30
08:29:17
V1 M Endurance Shop
441 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:49:40
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
442 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 15:00
09:05:28
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
443 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 15:45
09:45:03
V1 M Happy Runner Club
444 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 16:30
10:31:07
V2 M i muscoli del lario
445 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 16:30
10:31:38
V1 M sisport
446 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 16:45
10:43:13
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
447 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 17:00
11:02:13
V1 M
448 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 17:00
11:03:31
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
449 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 17:00
11:03:47
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
450 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 17:00
11:04:33
V2 M
451 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 17:15
11:16:16
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
452 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 17:15
11:18:19
V1 M libero
453 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 17:15
11:21:03
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
454 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 17:30
11:32:37
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
455 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 17:30
11:35:48
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
456 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 17:30
11:36:53
V1 M
457 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 17:45
11:40:39
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
458 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 17:45
11:46:38
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
459 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 17:45
11:47:11
SEN2 M Castelraider
460 139 BONANNI YANN 11 Lug - 17:45
11:47:41
V1 M ND2BR
461 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 17:45
11:52:40
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
462 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 18:00
11:53:41
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
463 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 18:00
12:01:20
SEN2 M
464 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 18:00
12:05:36
V1 F La vetta running
465 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 18:00
12:05:50
SEN1 M biella running
466 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 18:00
12:06:05
SEN1 M Inrun
467 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 18:15
12:13:12
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
468 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 18:15
12:14:59
V1 M
469 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 18:15
12:15:05
V2 M JEFFB Trail
470 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 18:15
12:20:15
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
471 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 18:15
12:20:41
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
472 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 18:15
12:22:44
V2 M
473 74 FABIO MENNI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:30:05
V1 M Urban Runners Milano
474 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:30:10
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
475 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 18:30
12:31:26
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
476 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 18:30
12:32:57
V1 M tkapetan
477 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 18:30
12:36:37
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
478 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 18:45
12:43:26
V1 M
479 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 18:45
12:43:42
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
480 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 18:45
12:51:58
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
481 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 18:45
12:52:05
SEN2 M ico
482 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 19:00
12:53:39
SEN2 M Sisport
483 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 19:00
12:56:08
V1 M
484 19 CRISTIANO OLDANI 11 Lug - 19:00
12:58:29
SEN2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
485 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 19:00
13:00:52
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
486 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 19:00
13:04:33
V1 M G.S.C Sant'olcese
487 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 19:15
13:14:15
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
488 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 19:15
13:17:25
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
489 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 19:15
13:17:52
SEN2 M
490 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 19:15
13:18:46
SEN2 M
491 110 Alberto Pierotti 11 Lug - 19:30
13:35:11
SEN2 M
492 195 carlo colli 11 Lug - 19:30
13:35:42
V1 M cai carpi
493 166 Valerio Isabella 11 Lug - 19:30
13:36:00
V1 M BERZONNO
494 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 19:30
13:36:33
V1 M libero
495 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 19:30
13:36:39
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
496 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:19
V1 M
497 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:24
V2 M
498 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 19:45
13:46:42
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
499 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 19:45
13:48:53
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
500 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 19:45
13:49:14
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
501 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 19:45
13:51:53
V2 M
502 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 20:00
13:59:52
V1 F
503 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 20:00
14:00:34
SEN2 M
504 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 20:00
14:01:10
SEN1 F CAF
505 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 20:00
14:01:15
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
506 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 20:15
14:12:29
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
507 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 20:15
14:12:37
SEN2 M
508 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 20:15
14:18:21
V1 M courmayeur trailers
509 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 20:30
14:32:21
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
510 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 20:30
14:32:34
V2 M Vicenza Runners
511 91 Maurizio Veglia 11 Lug - 20:30
14:34:17
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
512 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:22
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
513 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:33
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
514 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 20:45
14:46:41
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
515 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 21:00
14:54:37
SEN2 M
516 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 21:00
14:58:55
V1 M
517 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 21:00
14:59:07
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
518 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 11 Lug - 21:00
14:59:27
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
519 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 21:00
15:02:00
SEN2 M
520 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 21:15
15:09:29
V1 M
521 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 21:15
15:09:51
V1 M Nessuno
522 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 21:15
15:12:39
V1 M BAC
523 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 21:15
15:12:45
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
524 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 21:15
15:14:22
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
525 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 21:15
15:15:07
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
526 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 21:15
15:17:30
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
527 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 21:15
15:18:49
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
528 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 21:30
15:23:40
V1 M
529 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 21:30
15:24:18
V2 F
530 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:39
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
531 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:45
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
532 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 21:30
15:30:59
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
533 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 21:30
15:31:07
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
534 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 21:30
15:33:14
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
535 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 21:30
15:33:34
V2 M
536 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 21:30
15:33:39
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
537 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 21:30
15:35:43
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
538 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 21:30
15:36:26
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
539 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 21:30
15:37:03
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
540 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 21:30
15:37:33
V1 M
541 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 21:30
15:37:43
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
542 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 21:45
15:37:58
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
543 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 21:45
15:38:03
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
544 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 21:45
15:39:07
V1 F technosport
545 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 21:45
15:40:23
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
546 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 21:45
15:45:28
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
547 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 21:45
15:45:36
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
548 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 22:00
15:56:20
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
549 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 22:00
15:56:41
V2 F il giro d'italia run
550 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 22:00
15:57:19
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
551 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 22:15
16:16:40
V2 M
552 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 22:15
16:18:13
V1 M libero
553 180 Marco D'Agostino 11 Lug - 22:30
16:33:37
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
554 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 22:30
16:33:47
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
555 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 22:45
16:41:38
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
556 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 22:45
16:51:22
SEN2 M
557 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 22:45
16:52:30
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
558 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 22:45
16:52:35
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
559 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 22:45
16:52:50
SEN2 M
560 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 23:15
17:16:29
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
561 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 23:30
17:29:32
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
562 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 23:30
17:29:40
V1 M
Checkpoint: 5
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
563 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:28
V1 M Team Media TI
564 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:29
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
565 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:28
V1 M Endurance Shop
566 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 13:30
07:36:54
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
567 15 Fabio Bongio 11 Lug - 13:45
07:37:56
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
568 120 Jean-François Bombenger 11 Lug - 13:45
07:49:26
SEN2 M Salomon/Jog'R
569 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 13:45
07:52:08
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
570 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 11 Lug - 14:00
08:06:14
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
571 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 14:15
08:09:19
V1 M Happy Runner Club
572 136 Piotr Klosowicz 11 Lug - 14:15
08:19:39
SEN2 M
573 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 14:45
08:48:12
V1 M sisport
574 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 15:00
08:57:14
V2 M i muscoli del lario
575 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 15:00
08:58:52
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
576 170 SAVERIO BOSC 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:28
SEN2 M
577 125 Matteo Maselli 11 Lug - 15:15
09:15:02
V1 M 3'30" trail running
578 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 15:15
09:20:06
V1 M
579 173 DAVID YVAN 11 Lug - 15:15
09:20:24
V1 M Alpes couverture
580 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 15:30
09:27:19
V2 M
581 89 PAUL ANTHONY BARBIER 11 Lug - 15:30
09:33:52
V1 M ERYRI HARRIERS
582 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 15:30
09:35:15
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
583 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:30
V1 M
584 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 15:45
09:41:19
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
585 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 15:45
09:41:33
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
586 139 BONANNI YANN 11 Lug - 15:45
09:43:41
V1 M ND2BR
587 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 15:45
09:46:20
V1 M libero
588 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 15:45
09:47:43
V1 M
589 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 15:45
09:49:11
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
590 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 15:45
09:50:30
SEN2 M Castelraider
591 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 16:00
09:52:59
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
592 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 16:00
09:53:54
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
593 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 16:00
09:59:24
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
594 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 16:00
09:59:59
SEN1 M Inrun
595 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 16:00
10:04:51
SEN1 M biella running
596 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 16:00
10:05:01
SEN2 M
597 109 simone brussolo 11 Lug - 16:15
10:08:37
SEN2 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM
598 67 OTTAVIO FAZZINI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:08:44
V2 M as premana
599 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:10:51
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
600 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 16:15
10:11:01
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
601 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 16:15
10:13:17
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
602 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 16:15
10:13:42
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
603 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:18:02
V1 M
604 74 FABIO MENNI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:20:06
V1 M Urban Runners Milano
605 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 16:15
10:22:03
V1 M
606 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 16:30
10:24:41
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
607 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 16:30
10:30:27
V2 M JEFFB Trail
608 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 16:30
10:31:48
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
609 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 16:30
10:33:47
V1 F La vetta running
610 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 16:30
10:34:21
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
611 19 CRISTIANO OLDANI 11 Lug - 16:45
10:39:45
SEN2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
612 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 16:45
10:39:59
V2 M
613 147 Luca Stuffer 11 Lug - 16:45
10:41:10
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
614 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 16:45
10:42:51
V1 M tkapetan
615 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 16:45
10:43:17
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
616 168 Pierluigi Parrini 11 Lug - 16:45
10:46:07
V1 M Ciclo club quota mille
617 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 16:45
10:52:09
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
618 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 17:00
10:53:10
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
619 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 17:00
10:54:23
SEN2 M ico
620 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 17:00
11:04:58
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
621 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 17:00
11:05:04
SEN2 M
622 66 VALERIO PIVOTTO 11 Lug - 17:00
11:05:32
V2 M PIETRO MICCA BIELLA
623 122 François Keiflin 11 Lug - 17:00
11:07:26
V1 M CAF Mulhouse
624 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 17:15
11:10:20
V1 M G.S.C Sant'olcese
625 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 17:15
11:12:24
SEN2 M Sisport
626 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 17:15
11:13:35
SEN2 M
627 58 FLAVIO GARBAGNATI 11 Lug - 17:15
11:14:17
V2 M I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO
628 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 17:30
11:23:43
V2 M
629 200 Alessandro Lombardo 11 Lug - 17:30
11:25:10
V1 M Trail Running Movement
630 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 17:30
11:25:40
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
631 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 17:30
11:26:14
V1 M libero
632 108 SERGIO CUCCHI 11 Lug - 17:30
11:29:13
V1 M Run&Trail
633 195 carlo colli 11 Lug - 17:30
11:30:14
V1 M cai carpi
634 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 17:30
11:30:34
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
635 110 Alberto Pierotti 11 Lug - 17:30
11:37:17
SEN2 M
636 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 17:45
11:40:34
V1 M
637 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 17:45
11:44:51
SEN2 M
638 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 17:45
11:45:30
V1 M
639 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 17:45
11:46:06
V2 M
640 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 17:45
11:48:21
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
641 32 Franck Masquelier 11 Lug - 17:45
11:49:40
V1 M Ultimate Reblochons
642 31 Reymond David 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:21
SEN2 M Ultimate Reblochons
643 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:32
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
644 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:42
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
645 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 17:45
11:51:30
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
646 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 18:00
11:54:08
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
647 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 18:00
11:54:16
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
648 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 18:00
11:54:25
SEN2 M
649 84 EDI PEAQUIN 11 Lug - 18:00
12:02:00
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
650 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 18:00
12:04:08
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
651 114 pietro simonini 11 Lug - 18:00
12:04:42
V2 M kino mana
652 171 Stefano Carrel 11 Lug - 18:00
12:05:53
V1 M Club de Ski Valtournenche
653 94 AMEDEO TONICELLO 11 Lug - 18:00
12:06:52
V2 M ATLETICA MOGLIANO
654 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 18:00
12:07:26
V1 M courmayeur trailers
655 186 fabio guagliumi 11 Lug - 18:15
12:08:42
V1 M RUNANDTRAIL
656 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 18:15
12:19:38
SEN1 F CAF
657 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 18:15
12:19:50
V1 F
658 48 LESPIAT YANN 11 Lug - 18:15
12:20:28
SEN2 M
659 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 18:30
12:24:23
V2 M Vicenza Runners
660 17 MARIO MICHELE SPINELLI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:29:26
V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
661 91 Maurizio Veglia 11 Lug - 18:30
12:31:01
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
662 39 NORBERTH ROSSI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:33:00
V1 M a.s.d. cervino trailers
663 142 EDY FRANCHI 11 Lug - 18:30
12:35:50
V2 M
664 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 18:45
12:38:26
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
665 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 18:45
12:38:34
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
666 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 18:45
12:38:39
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
667 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 18:45
12:39:43
SEN2 M
668 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 18:45
12:48:52
V1 M
669 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 18:45
12:49:44
SEN2 M
670 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 18:45
12:52:33
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
671 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 11 Lug - 18:45
12:52:40
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
672 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 19:00
12:53:43
V1 M BAC
673 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 19:00
12:57:38
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
674 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 19:00
12:57:43
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
675 40 stefano paci 11 Lug - 19:00
12:59:04
V1 M ciclo club quota mille cortona
676 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 19:00
12:59:53
V1 M
677 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 19:00
13:00:21
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
678 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 19:00
13:02:01
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
679 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 19:00
13:06:23
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
680 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 19:00
13:06:35
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
681 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 19:00
13:06:40
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
682 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 19:00
13:06:46
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
683 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 19:15
13:08:38
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
684 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 19:15
13:08:45
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
685 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 19:15
13:09:53
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
686 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 19:15
13:10:31
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
687 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 19:15
13:10:41
V2 M
688 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 19:15
13:11:09
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
689 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 19:15
13:11:50
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
690 190 ROBERTO PELLEGRINELLI 11 Lug - 19:15
13:14:54
V2 M
691 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 19:15
13:19:04
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
692 134 DANIELE NICOLI 11 Lug - 19:15
13:19:18
V1 M Sisport
693 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 19:15
13:21:06
V2 F
694 30 Nicolas CARTIER 11 Lug - 19:15
13:21:10
SEN2 M
695 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 19:30
13:23:28
V1 F technosport
696 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 19:30
13:26:11
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
697 152 Angelo Clerici 11 Lug - 19:30
13:28:35
V2 M A. S. D. Atletica Valle Scrivia
698 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 19:30
13:30:08
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
699 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 19:30
13:30:14
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
700 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 19:30
13:30:20
V1 M
701 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 19:30
13:31:54
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
702 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 19:30
13:32:03
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
703 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 19:30
13:32:49
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
704 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 19:30
13:37:13
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
705 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:29
V2 F il giro d'italia run
706 24 ENRICO TUBERGA 11 Lug - 19:45
13:44:33
V2 M
707 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 19:45
13:52:40
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
708 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 20:00
13:55:22
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
709 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 20:00
13:56:02
V1 M libero
710 86 PAOLO NOVELLINI 11 Lug - 20:00
13:56:22
V1 M RISUBBIANI 2008
711 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 20:00
13:58:57
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
712 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 20:00
14:00:59
V2 M
713 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 20:15
14:11:54
SEN2 M
714 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 20:15
14:12:06
SEN2 M
715 180 Marco D'Agostino 11 Lug - 20:15
14:18:29
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
716 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 20:15
14:19:06
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
717 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 20:30
14:25:00
V1 F
718 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 20:30
14:25:00
V1 F
719 199 FABRIZIO RANIERI 11 Lug - 20:45
14:38:17
V1 M
720 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 20:45
14:41:22
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
721 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 20:45
14:44:26
V1 M
722 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 21:00
14:56:07
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
723 183 LUCA ANTONELLI 11 Lug - 21:00
14:56:26
V1 M bione trail team
724 55 GABARRO Gilles 11 Lug - 21:00
15:00:53
V2 M
725 50 barbe anthony 11 Lug - 21:00
15:01:05
V1 M SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS
726 124 LEROY OLIVIER 11 Lug - 21:00
15:02:01
V2 M
727 100 CAT LAWSON 11 Lug - 21:45
15:42:25
SEN2 F
728 14 Alexandra Décaillet 12 Lug - 07:00
25:07:11
V1 F
Checkpoint: 4
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
729 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:14
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
730 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:34
V1 M Team Media TI
731 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 11:45
05:52:51
V1 M Endurance Shop
732 15 Fabio Bongio 11 Lug - 12:15
06:09:45
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
733 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 12:15
06:09:52
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
734 120 Jean-François Bombenger 11 Lug - 12:15
06:10:01
SEN2 M Salomon/Jog'R
735 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 11 Lug - 12:15
06:10:27
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
736 16 Mauro Manenti 11 Lug - 12:30
06:23:37
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
737 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 12:30
06:31:32
V1 M Happy Runner Club
738 136 Piotr Klosowicz 11 Lug - 12:45
06:44:17
SEN2 M
739 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 13:00
07:03:07
V1 M sisport
740 148 Miches Carcano 11 Lug - 13:00
07:05:28
V1 M 100%animatrail
741 170 SAVERIO BOSC 11 Lug - 13:15
07:08:33
SEN2 M
742 125 Matteo Maselli 11 Lug - 13:15
07:09:01
V1 M 3'30" trail running
743 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 13:15
07:09:09
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
744 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 13:15
07:11:43
V2 M i muscoli del lario
745 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 13:15
07:20:59
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
746 89 PAUL ANTHONY BARBIER 11 Lug - 13:30
07:23:37
V1 M ERYRI HARRIERS
747 79 Vincent Huvelle 11 Lug - 13:30
07:28:44
V1 M Faucigny Athlétic Club
748 173 DAVID YVAN 11 Lug - 13:30
07:31:13
V1 M Alpes couverture
749 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 13:30
07:31:31
V1 M
750 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 13:30
07:35:53
V2 M
751 163 Paolo bonetto 11 Lug - 13:30
07:37:38
V1 M
752 139 BONANNI YANN 11 Lug - 13:45
07:37:59
V1 M ND2BR
753 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 13:45
07:38:10
SEN1 M biella running
754 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 13:45
07:39:12
SEN2 M Castelraider
755 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 13:45
07:43:01
V1 M libero
756 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 13:45
07:45:42
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
757 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 13:45
07:47:30
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
758 67 OTTAVIO FAZZINI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:06
V2 M as premana
759 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:18
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
760 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:36
SEN2 M
761 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 13:45
07:49:44
SEN1 M Inrun
762 109 simone brussolo 11 Lug - 14:00
07:53:57
SEN2 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM
763 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 14:00
07:55:58
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
764 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 14:00
07:56:22
V1 M
765 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 14:00
07:59:58
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
766 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 14:00
08:00:01
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
767 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 14:00
08:00:42
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
768 184 stefano tallarico 11 Lug - 14:00
08:01:14
SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
769 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 14:00
08:01:30
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
770 161 Christian Burtolo 11 Lug - 14:00
08:04:45
V1 M
771 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 14:00
08:04:57
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
772 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 14:00
08:07:17
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
773 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:08:44
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
774 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:14:53
V1 M
775 74 FABIO MENNI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:16:30
V1 M Urban Runners Milano
776 19 CRISTIANO OLDANI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:16:36
SEN2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
777 108 SERGIO CUCCHI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:16:39
V1 M Run&Trail
778 147 Luca Stuffer 11 Lug - 14:15
08:19:28
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
779 58 FLAVIO GARBAGNATI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:20:14
V2 M I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO
780 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 14:15
08:20:49
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
781 122 François Keiflin 11 Lug - 14:15
08:20:58
V1 M CAF Mulhouse
782 172 clara dealberto 11 Lug - 14:30
08:25:11
V1 F La vetta running
783 66 VALERIO PIVOTTO 11 Lug - 14:30
08:28:21
V2 M PIETRO MICCA BIELLA
784 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 14:30
08:28:42
V2 M JEFFB Trail
785 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 14:30
08:28:45
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
786 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 14:30
08:31:20
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
787 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 14:30
08:31:55
V2 M
788 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 14:30
08:32:10
SEN2 M ico
789 168 Pierluigi Parrini 11 Lug - 14:30
08:34:46
V1 M Ciclo club quota mille
790 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 14:45
08:38:15
V1 M tkapetan
791 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 14:45
08:38:51
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
792 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:38:59
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
793 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 14:45
08:39:44
V1 M
794 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 14:45
08:40:38
SEN2 M
795 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 14:45
08:44:39
V1 M G.S.C Sant'olcese
796 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 14:45
08:45:39
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
797 200 Alessandro Lombardo 11 Lug - 14:45
08:45:48
V1 M Trail Running Movement
798 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 14:45
08:52:43
SEN2 M
799 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 15:00
08:53:06
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
800 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 15:00
08:55:36
V2 M
801 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 15:00
08:55:41
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
802 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 15:00
09:00:02
V1 M libero
803 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 15:00
09:02:02
SEN2 M Sisport
804 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 15:00
09:02:43
SEN2 M
805 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 15:00
09:06:24
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
806 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 15:15
09:10:24
SEN2 M
807 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 15:15
09:10:58
V2 M
808 195 carlo colli 11 Lug - 15:15
09:11:31
V1 M cai carpi
809 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 15:15
09:13:50
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
810 171 Stefano Carrel 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:06
V1 M Club de Ski Valtournenche
811 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:31
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
812 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:47
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
813 110 Alberto Pierotti 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:59
SEN2 M
814 114 pietro simonini 11 Lug - 15:15
09:15:26
V2 M kino mana
815 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 15:15
09:21:54
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
816 94 AMEDEO TONICELLO 11 Lug - 15:15
09:22:05
V2 M ATLETICA MOGLIANO
817 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 15:15
09:22:29
V1 M
818 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 15:30
09:23:36
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
819 93 Oakley Atterson 11 Lug - 15:30
09:25:25
SEN2 M
820 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 15:30
09:26:14
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
821 186 fabio guagliumi 11 Lug - 15:30
09:33:55
V1 M RUNANDTRAIL
822 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 15:30
09:36:12
SEN2 M
823 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:03
V1 M courmayeur trailers
824 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:21
V2 M Vicenza Runners
825 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:26
V1 F
826 84 EDI PEAQUIN 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:28
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
827 106 floret thibaut 11 Lug - 15:45
09:40:17
SEN2 M
828 142 EDY FRANCHI 11 Lug - 15:45
09:44:04
V2 M
829 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 15:45
09:49:37
SEN1 F CAF
830 91 Maurizio Veglia 11 Lug - 16:00
09:55:53
V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
831 132 FEDERICO MAZZUCHI 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:35
V2 M ASD Maratonabili ONLUS
832 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:41
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
833 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:48
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
834 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:54
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
835 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 16:00
09:57:32
V1 M BAC
836 77 GIACOMO MERELLO 11 Lug - 16:00
09:58:07
V1 M libero
837 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 16:00
09:58:11
V1 M
838 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 16:00
09:59:37
V1 M Nessuno
839 48 LESPIAT YANN 11 Lug - 16:00
09:59:42
SEN2 M
840 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 16:00
10:04:34
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
841 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 16:00
10:04:47
SEN2 M
842 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 16:00
10:06:03
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
843 111 MARCO KANOBELJ 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:18
V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
844 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:48
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
845 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 16:15
10:09:53
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
846 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 16:15
10:10:04
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
847 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 16:15
10:11:26
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
848 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 16:15
10:12:26
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
849 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 16:15
10:15:22
V1 M
850 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 16:15
10:16:17
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
851 134 DANIELE NICOLI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:17:01
V1 M Sisport
852 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 16:15
10:17:53
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
853 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 16:15
10:19:16
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
854 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 16:15
10:19:20
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
855 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 16:15
10:20:19
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
856 119 Silvia Bonalumi 11 Lug - 16:30
10:24:37
V1 F Bione Trailers Team
857 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 16:30
10:29:36
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
858 190 ROBERTO PELLEGRINELLI 11 Lug - 16:30
10:31:26
V2 M
859 152 Angelo Clerici 11 Lug - 16:30
10:32:17
V2 M A. S. D. Atletica Valle Scrivia
860 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 16:30
10:34:32
V2 F
861 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 16:30
10:35:32
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
862 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 16:30
10:35:39
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
863 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 16:30
10:35:52
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
864 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 16:30
10:35:57
V1 M
865 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:04
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
866 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:08
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
867 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:12
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
868 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:15
V2 M
869 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:22
V2 F il giro d'italia run
870 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:36
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
871 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:40
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
872 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 16:30
10:37:05
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
873 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 16:30
10:37:25
V1 F technosport
874 42 Davide Ferrara 11 Lug - 16:45
10:38:36
V1 M Trail Running Brescia
875 86 PAOLO NOVELLINI 11 Lug - 16:45
10:42:37
V1 M RISUBBIANI 2008
876 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 16:45
10:46:19
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
877 199 FABRIZIO RANIERI 11 Lug - 16:45
10:49:14
V1 M
878 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 16:45
10:51:59
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
879 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 16:45
10:52:10
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
880 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 16:45
10:52:10
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
881 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 17:00
10:55:00
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
882 191 Fabio Zerini 11 Lug - 17:00
10:55:18
V2 M Podisti valle olona
883 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 17:00
10:55:30
V1 M libero
884 180 Marco D'Agostino 11 Lug - 17:00
11:03:32
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
885 50 barbe anthony 11 Lug - 17:00
11:06:02
V1 M SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS
886 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 17:00
11:07:16
V1 F
887 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 17:00
11:07:16
V1 F
888 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 17:15
11:13:51
V2 M
889 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 17:15
11:18:45
SEN2 M
890 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 17:15
11:18:59
SEN2 M
891 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 17:15
11:21:52
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
892 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 17:45
11:40:16
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
893 183 LUCA ANTONELLI 11 Lug - 17:45
11:40:48
V1 M bione trail team
894 55 GABARRO Gilles 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:10
V2 M
895 124 LEROY OLIVIER 11 Lug - 17:45
11:50:25
V2 M
896 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 18:00
11:53:02
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
897 46 Vandewiele Christoph 11 Lug - 18:00
12:00:25
SEN2 M #UltraTrailRunner
898 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 18:15
12:14:10
V1 M
899 98 Francesco Spiranelli 11 Lug - 18:15
12:14:26
V1 M
900 100 CAT LAWSON 11 Lug - 18:15
12:19:50
SEN2 F
Checkpoint: 3
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
901 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 12:45
06:51:14
SEN2 M
902 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 12:45
06:51:44
SEN2 M
903 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:28
SEN2 M
904 117 Eugenio Grosso 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:49
V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
905 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 13:00
06:54:35
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
906 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 13:00
07:00:23
V2 M
907 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 13:00
07:00:33
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
908 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 13:00
07:00:39
V1 M libero
909 93 Oakley Atterson 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:04
SEN2 M
910 114 pietro simonini 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:17
V2 M kino mana
911 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:19
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
912 186 fabio guagliumi 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:34
V1 M RUNANDTRAIL
913 171 Stefano Carrel 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:38
V1 M Club de Ski Valtournenche
914 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:46
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
915 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 13:00
07:02:22
SEN2 M Sisport
916 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 13:00
07:03:03
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
917 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 13:00
07:04:14
V2 M
918 94 AMEDEO TONICELLO 11 Lug - 13:00
07:05:35
V2 M ATLETICA MOGLIANO
919 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 13:00
07:06:49
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
920 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 13:00
07:07:36
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
921 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 13:15
07:11:27
V1 M
922 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:02
V1 F
923 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:09
SEN2 M
924 84 EDI PEAQUIN 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:18
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
925 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:38
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
926 142 EDY FRANCHI 11 Lug - 13:15
07:22:06
V2 M
927 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 13:30
07:24:01
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
928 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 13:30
07:26:06
V2 M Vicenza Runners
929 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 13:30
07:27:53
V1 M courmayeur trailers
930 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 13:30
07:30:35
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
931 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 13:30
07:34:33
SEN1 F CAF
932 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 13:30
07:35:08
V1 M BAC
933 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 13:45
07:38:42
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
934 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 13:45
07:38:51
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
935 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 13:45
07:40:44
V1 M Nessuno
936 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 13:45
07:40:47
V1 M
937 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 13:45
07:41:00
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
938 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:41:14
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
939 132 FEDERICO MAZZUCHI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:41:21
V2 M ASD Maratonabili ONLUS
940 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 13:45
07:44:52
SEN2 M
941 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 13:45
07:46:35
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
942 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 13:45
07:47:30
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
943 134 DANIELE NICOLI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:47:49
V1 M Sisport
944 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:30
V1 M
945 77 GIACOMO MERELLO 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:56
V1 M libero
946 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 13:45
07:49:35
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
947 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 13:45
07:49:39
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
948 48 LESPIAT YANN 11 Lug - 13:45
07:50:28
SEN2 M
949 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 13:45
07:50:57
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
950 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 13:45
07:52:13
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
951 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 14:00
07:54:05
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
952 119 Silvia Bonalumi 11 Lug - 14:00
07:54:13
V1 F Bione Trailers Team
953 42 Davide Ferrara 11 Lug - 14:00
07:54:17
V1 M Trail Running Brescia
954 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 14:00
07:56:02
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
955 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 14:00
07:59:25
V1 M
956 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 14:00
07:59:37
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
957 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 14:00
08:02:12
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
958 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 14:00
08:03:41
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
959 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 14:00
08:03:46
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
960 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 14:00
08:03:51
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
961 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 14:00
08:05:18
V2 F il giro d'italia run
962 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 14:00
08:07:51
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
963 199 FABRIZIO RANIERI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:08:58
V1 M
964 86 PAOLO NOVELLINI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:09:02
V1 M RISUBBIANI 2008
965 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 14:15
08:09:27
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
966 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 14:15
08:10:29
V2 M
967 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 14:15
08:11:57
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
968 190 ROBERTO PELLEGRINELLI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:04
V2 M
969 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:11
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
970 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:54
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
971 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 14:15
08:13:42
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
972 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 14:15
08:13:56
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
973 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 14:15
08:15:02
V1 F technosport
974 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 14:15
08:15:10
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
975 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 14:15
08:15:18
V2 F
976 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 14:15
08:18:12
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
977 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 14:30
08:23:04
V1 F
978 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 14:30
08:23:04
V1 F
979 50 barbe anthony 11 Lug - 14:30
08:24:04
V1 M SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS
980 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 14:30
08:24:32
V1 M libero
981 191 Fabio Zerini 11 Lug - 14:30
08:25:02
V2 M Podisti valle olona
982 183 LUCA ANTONELLI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:38:51
V1 M bione trail team
983 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 14:45
08:39:27
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
984 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:41:41
V2 M
985 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 14:45
08:43:51
SEN2 M
986 46 Vandewiele Christoph 11 Lug - 14:45
08:43:57
SEN2 M #UltraTrailRunner
987 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 14:45
08:45:51
V1 M
988 98 Francesco Spiranelli 11 Lug - 14:45
08:45:57
V1 M
989 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 14:45
08:48:12
SEN2 M
990 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 14:45
08:50:23
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
991 124 LEROY OLIVIER 11 Lug - 15:00
08:53:21
V2 M
992 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 15:00
08:58:17
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
993 55 GABARRO Gilles 11 Lug - 15:00
09:03:52
V2 M
994 100 CAT LAWSON 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:22
SEN2 F
Checkpoint: 2
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
995 156 MARCO GAZZOLA 11 Lug - 09:00
02:58:23
V1 M Team Media TI
996 1 GIULIANO CAVALLO 11 Lug - 09:00
02:58:27
V1 M SALOMON - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
997 126 Mathieu MOTSCH 11 Lug - 09:00
03:05:55
V1 M Endurance Shop
998 120 Jean-François Bombenger 11 Lug - 09:15
03:08:07
SEN2 M Salomon/Jog'R
999 153 BRUNO BRUNOD 11 Lug - 09:15
03:10:07
V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
1000 21 ANDREA MACCHI 11 Lug - 09:15
03:12:22
SEN1 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE - TEAM EOLO
1001 15 Fabio Bongio 11 Lug - 09:15
03:13:30
V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
1002 165 matteo malfa 11 Lug - 09:15
03:15:19
V1 M Happy Runner Club
1003 148 Miches Carcano 11 Lug - 09:30
03:34:15
V1 M 100%animatrail
1004 136 Piotr Klosowicz 11 Lug - 09:30
03:36:52
SEN2 M
1005 121 Tardivel Bruno 11 Lug - 09:45
03:37:58
V1 M
1006 125 Matteo Maselli 11 Lug - 09:45
03:39:41
V1 M 3'30" trail running
1007 189 ENEA AMATO 11 Lug - 09:45
03:40:17
SEN1 M Inrun
1008 170 SAVERIO BOSC 11 Lug - 09:45
03:41:43
SEN2 M
1009 89 PAUL ANTHONY BARBIER 11 Lug - 09:45
03:44:12
V1 M ERYRI HARRIERS
1010 103 Stefano Baragatti 11 Lug - 09:45
03:45:02
V1 M sisport
1011 155 Davide Rossi 11 Lug - 09:45
03:46:04
SEN2 M Castelraider
1012 181 Antonio Bonetti 11 Lug - 09:45
03:48:25
SEN2 M Sport project VCO
1013 109 simone brussolo 11 Lug - 09:45
03:49:37
SEN2 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM
1014 60 Antonio Epifanio 11 Lug - 09:45
03:50:24
V2 M i muscoli del lario
1015 158 Sergio Borbey 11 Lug - 10:00
03:53:02
V1 M Technosport Doceo Team
1016 108 SERGIO CUCCHI 11 Lug - 10:00
03:54:03
V1 M Run&Trail
1017 160 Christian Voyat 11 Lug - 10:00
03:56:15
SEN1 M Vigili Del Fuoco
1018 182 MATTEO CHATRIAN 11 Lug - 10:00
03:56:17
SEN2 M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE TORGNON / STUDIO HRS TEAM
1019 80 fabio babolin 11 Lug - 10:00
03:57:31
V2 M
1020 197 Alfonso Ortalda 11 Lug - 10:00
03:57:33
V1 M libero
1021 49 YURI BIC 11 Lug - 10:00
03:57:37
SEN2 M APD DI PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
1022 122 François Keiflin 11 Lug - 10:00
03:59:34
V1 M CAF Mulhouse
1023 173 DAVID YVAN 11 Lug - 10:00
04:00:42
V1 M Alpes couverture
1024 127 Giuseppe Emmanueli 11 Lug - 10:00
04:03:38
V1 M asd Lupi d'Appennino
1025 67 OTTAVIO FAZZINI 11 Lug - 10:00
04:05:25
V2 M as premana
1026 131 Helle Skejo 11 Lug - 10:00
04:05:41
V2 F Oxygen Triathlon
1027 56 ROBERTO PITTALUGA 11 Lug - 10:00
04:06:03
V2 M G.S.C. S. OLCESE GENOVA
1028 54 Desmartin Didier 11 Lug - 10:15
04:08:21
SEN2 M
1029 116 Matteo Zuncheddu 11 Lug - 10:15
04:08:31
SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
1030 193 renzo recanzone 11 Lug - 10:15
04:09:13
SEN1 M biella running
1031 82 Johan Johansson 11 Lug - 10:15
04:09:41
SEN2 M www.bergsresor.se
1032 101 Frédérick Mallet 11 Lug - 10:15
04:10:15
V1 M
1033 85 Caroline Tollstadius 11 Lug - 10:15
04:11:01
SEN1 F bergsresor.se
1034 201 SIMONE SERGI 11 Lug - 10:15
04:14:06
V1 M
1035 147 Luca Stuffer 11 Lug - 10:15
04:14:41
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1036 113 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 11 Lug - 10:15
04:15:12
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1037 106 floret thibaut 11 Lug - 10:15
04:15:54
SEN2 M
1038 150 PAOLA MARCIANDI 11 Lug - 10:15
04:16:21
V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain
1039 69 Enrico Rossato 11 Lug - 10:15
04:16:28
V1 M
1040 83 Corrado Vallivero 11 Lug - 10:15
04:21:55
V1 M G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna
1041 66 VALERIO PIVOTTO 11 Lug - 10:15
04:22:12
V2 M PIETRO MICCA BIELLA
1042 178 FABRIZIO MAGNONI 11 Lug - 10:15
04:22:28
V3 M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO
1043 168 Pierluigi Parrini 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:38
V1 M Ciclo club quota mille
1044 128 Dominique Comte 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:47
V2 M JEFFB Trail
1045 188 ENZO BRUSASCA 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:57
V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community
1046 200 Alessandro Lombardo 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:59
V1 M Trail Running Movement
1047 20 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:05
V1 M LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT ATSCAF 13 RAID TRAIL AVENTURE
1048 94 AMEDEO TONICELLO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:08
V2 M ATLETICA MOGLIANO
1049 159 Marco Amerio 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:11
SEN2 M
1050 74 FABIO MENNI 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:14
V1 M Urban Runners Milano
1051 154 CLAUDIO SERDINO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:16
SEN2 M
1052 19 CRISTIANO OLDANI 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:18
SEN2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1053 144 Enrico Romano 11 Lug - 10:30
04:26:10
SEN2 M ico
1054 27 Tomislav Kapetanovic 11 Lug - 10:30
04:26:53
V1 M tkapetan
1055 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:27:32
V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
1056 95 Fabio Renna 11 Lug - 10:30
04:27:44
SEN2 M
1057 143 roberto fiabane 11 Lug - 10:30
04:27:52
V1 M G.S.C Sant'olcese
1058 123 augusto losio 11 Lug - 10:30
04:29:16
V1 M avis pavia - spirito trail
1059 203 FABIO RUSCONI 11 Lug - 10:30
04:29:22
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
1060 185 Fabio Nicoli 11 Lug - 10:30
04:29:29
SEN2 M Sisport
1061 3 walter cartelli 11 Lug - 10:30
04:30:46
V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
1062 166 Valerio Isabella 11 Lug - 10:30
04:33:34
V1 M BERZONNO
1063 10 SIMONE LORENZATO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:35:44
SEN2 M
1064 171 Stefano Carrel 11 Lug - 10:30
04:36:40
V1 M Club de Ski Valtournenche
1065 162 Andrea Gironi 11 Lug - 10:30
04:37:24
V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
1066 177 Massimo Barbero 11 Lug - 10:30
04:37:52
V2 M
1067 114 pietro simonini 11 Lug - 10:45
04:38:40
V2 M kino mana
1068 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 11 Lug - 10:45
04:38:57
V2 M
1069 196 franco callini 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:21
V1 M U.S. Sangiorgese
1070 186 fabio guagliumi 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:23
V1 M RUNANDTRAIL
1071 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:30
V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
1072 157 Gerber Patrick 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:33
V2 M
1073 130 IVAN SEDDA 11 Lug - 10:45
04:40:32
SEN2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
1074 115 Massimo Martini 11 Lug - 10:45
04:40:37
V1 M libero
1075 174 Luca Castiglioni 11 Lug - 10:45
04:40:41
V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
1076 90 Boucher Romain 11 Lug - 10:45
04:41:37
SEN2 M
1077 84 EDI PEAQUIN 11 Lug - 10:45
04:43:04
V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
1078 192 Ivan Giacomelli 11 Lug - 10:45
04:44:54
SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
1079 187 mario Festa Bianchet 11 Lug - 10:45
04:46:19
V1 M
1080 142 EDY FRANCHI 11 Lug - 10:45
04:46:49
V2 M
1081 76 Adriano Genisi 11 Lug - 10:45
04:47:18
V2 M Vicenza Runners
1082 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN 11 Lug - 10:45
04:48:16
V1 F
1083 52 Jérôme BERODE 11 Lug - 10:45
04:48:22
V1 M BAC
1084 140 massimo sacanna 11 Lug - 10:45
04:49:18
SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
1085 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo 11 Lug - 10:45
04:50:44
V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
1086 179 Carlo Gandini 11 Lug - 11:00
04:53:17
V1 M
1087 135 Carlo Schiavi 11 Lug - 11:00
04:53:45
SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
1088 132 FEDERICO MAZZUCHI 11 Lug - 11:00
04:55:24
V2 M ASD Maratonabili ONLUS
1089 88 FRANCO ZOMER 11 Lug - 11:00
04:55:36
V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
1090 138 giorgio luciani 11 Lug - 11:00
04:55:43
V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
1091 87 MAURIZIO MONTI 11 Lug - 11:00
04:55:57
V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
1092 134 DANIELE NICOLI 11 Lug - 11:00
04:56:01
V1 M Sisport
1093 202 marco lanzeni 11 Lug - 11:00
04:56:10
V1 M courmayeur trailers
1094 61 Navez Julie 11 Lug - 11:00
04:56:14
SEN1 F CAF
1095 112 cesare lombardo 11 Lug - 11:00
04:57:20
V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
1096 176 Gianni Cardani 11 Lug - 11:00
04:58:13
V1 M Nessuno
1097 59 GUIDO STRINGARI 11 Lug - 11:00
04:59:43
V2 M Maratonando Cani Gonfi
1098 63 Erik Vande Weijer 11 Lug - 11:00
05:01:47
V2 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
1099 64 Andy Wiencek 11 Lug - 11:00
05:01:49
V1 M BigDogAndPonyTrailers
1100 18 richard laurent 11 Lug - 11:00
05:03:41
SEN2 M
1101 48 LESPIAT YANN 11 Lug - 11:00
05:06:57
SEN2 M
1102 71 primoz drol 11 Lug - 11:00
05:07:02
V1 M
1103 180 Marco D'Agostino 11 Lug - 11:00
05:07:35
SEN2 M G.P. VILLASANTESE
1104 199 FABRIZIO RANIERI 11 Lug - 11:15
05:08:55
V1 M
1105 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ 11 Lug - 11:15
05:10:23
V1 M
1106 129 Antonio Ricciardiello 11 Lug - 11:15
05:11:15
V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
1107 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio 11 Lug - 11:15
05:11:19
V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
1108 5 Sergio Luis García Medina 11 Lug - 11:15
05:11:50
SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
1109 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ 11 Lug - 11:15
05:12:08
SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
1110 4 IVAN VIVO 11 Lug - 11:15
05:12:21
V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
1111 77 GIACOMO MERELLO 11 Lug - 11:15
05:13:08
V1 M libero
1112 133 Andrea Gregis 11 Lug - 11:15
05:15:14
SEN2 M Trail Running Brescia
1113 146 ROBERT BOURGEOIS 11 Lug - 11:15
05:15:19
V3 M ALL JURA TRAIL
1114 194 sara perin 11 Lug - 11:15
05:15:20
SEN2 F insubria skyteam
1115 57 patrizia guarnieri 11 Lug - 11:15
05:15:22
V2 F il giro d'italia run
1116 190 ROBERTO PELLEGRINELLI 11 Lug - 11:15
05:16:32
V2 M
1117 137 andrea di donato 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:22
V2 M asd ideatletica aurora
1118 119 Silvia Bonalumi 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:32
V1 F Bione Trailers Team
1119 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:36
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
1120 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:36
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
1121 86 PAOLO NOVELLINI 11 Lug - 11:15
05:18:21
V1 M RISUBBIANI 2008
1122 42 Davide Ferrara 11 Lug - 11:15
05:18:32
V1 M Trail Running Brescia
1123 118 ANDREA CARRARA 11 Lug - 11:15
05:20:24
V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
1124 175 Sergio Manzo 11 Lug - 11:15
05:20:32
V2 M IDEATLETICA AURORA
1125 50 barbe anthony 11 Lug - 11:15
05:20:54
V1 M SAINT GERVAIS LES BAINS
1126 164 Simone Olivero 11 Lug - 11:15
05:21:46
SEN2 M Libertas Forno Canavese
1127 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 11:15
05:22:24
V1 F technosport
1128 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 11:30
05:23:22
V1 F
1129 14 Alexandra Décaillet 11 Lug - 11:30
05:23:22
V1 F
1130 34 Mattia Parolari 11 Lug - 11:30
05:23:53
SEN2 M
1131 62 Matthieu Ferry 11 Lug - 11:30
05:23:55
SEN2 M
1132 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 11:30
05:24:34
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
1133 169 giovanni gorni 11 Lug - 11:30
05:25:12
V1 M libero
1134 23 Evaristo Benavente 11 Lug - 11:30
05:25:18
V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
1135 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 11:30
05:25:34
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
1136 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ 11 Lug - 11:30
05:27:56
V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
1137 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 11:30
05:29:13
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
1138 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 11:30
05:29:54
V2 F
1139 46 Vandewiele Christoph 11 Lug - 11:30
05:29:56
SEN2 M #UltraTrailRunner
1140 191 Fabio Zerini 11 Lug - 11:30
05:30:14
V2 M Podisti valle olona
1141 151 Torben Voigt 11 Lug - 11:30
05:31:22
V2 M
1142 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 11:30
05:33:25
V2 M
1143 183 LUCA ANTONELLI 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:24
V1 M bione trail team
1144 124 LEROY OLIVIER 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:26
V2 M
1145 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:30
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
1146 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 11:30
05:35:32
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
1147 75 CESARE ARATTI 11 Lug - 11:30
05:37:15
V2 M
1148 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 11:45
05:40:32
V1 M
1149 98 Francesco Spiranelli 11 Lug - 11:45
05:40:38
V1 M
1150 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 11:45
05:44:09
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1151 2 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 11 Lug - 11:45
05:44:28
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
Checkpoint: 1
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team
1152 12 PAOLO GRISELLI 11 Lug - 09:00
02:53:39
V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
1153 47 elena.s scagliarini 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:20
V1 F technosport
1154 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:22
V2 F
1155 99 marco nobili 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:24
V2 M
1156 41 Barbara Mazzola 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:27
V1 F GS BOGNANCO
1157 119 Silvia Bonalumi 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:29
V1 F Bione Trailers Team
1158 38 DANILA GUIDA 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:31
V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
1159 198 Alessandro Landone 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:34
V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
1160 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini 11 Lug - 09:00
02:54:45
V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
1161 97 Antonio Colpani 11 Lug - 09:00
02:58:57
V1 M
1162 98 Francesco Spiranelli 11 Lug - 09:00
02:58:59
V1 M
1163 51 Davide Follis 11 Lug - 09:00
02:59:06
SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
1164 25 alberto rubin neiretti 11 Lug - 09:00
02:59:09
V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
1165 55 GABARRO Gilles 11 Lug - 09:00
03:06:11
V2 M
1166 100 CAT LAWSON 11 Lug - 09:00
03:06:16
SEN2 F