Race crono

lascia vuoto per tutti
Checkpoint: 10
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 335 Saverio Monti 11 Lug - 13:15
07:19:53
SEN2 M A.S.D. Team Valtellina
2 415 Houlne Kevin 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:11
SEN1 M Jog'r / CTA
3 301 CHRISTOPHE LE SAUX 11 Lug - 13:45
07:40:22
V1 M
4 377 Luca thomain 11 Lug - 14:00
08:05:14
SEN2 M Nessuno
5 367 morgane cretton 11 Lug - 14:00
08:06:25
SEN2 F CMBM
6 358 FRANCESCO SUQUET 11 Lug - 14:15
08:08:57
V1 M ADP Pont Saint Martin
7 375 Bläuer Alexandre 11 Lug - 14:15
08:16:22
V1 M
8 396 GIANCARLO ANNOVAZZI 11 Lug - 14:30
08:25:20
V1 M Atletica Monterosa
9 424 EDMONDO PALMET 11 Lug - 15:00
08:57:59
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
10 320 Paul-Alexandre NEVEU 11 Lug - 15:00
09:04:46
SEN2 M Athlétic Club Haute Vilaine
11 305 Marco Marangone 11 Lug - 15:00
09:05:41
SEN2 M marconsito@libero.it
12 361 GRIEBEL JACKY 11 Lug - 15:15
09:12:25
V2 M CTA
13 401 florian spannagel 11 Lug - 15:30
09:35:39
SEN1 M Colmar Trail Aventures
14 374 Dietrich Christophe 11 Lug - 15:30
09:35:43
V1 M Colmar Trail Aventures
15 332 Thomas Wilkinson 11 Lug - 15:30
09:36:26
V1 M ASPTT
16 380 andrea moraschi 11 Lug - 15:30
09:37:40
V1 M podismo muggiano
17 345 MASSIMO RABITO 11 Lug - 15:45
09:46:31
V2 M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM
18 363 gerolamo taccogna 11 Lug - 16:00
09:53:20
V1 M Podistica Peralto
19 383 Claudio Petucco 11 Lug - 16:00
09:56:37
SEN2 M
20 402 Rudy Perruquet 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:29
V1 M Polizia Locale VdA
21 357 andrea grigolon 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:34
V1 M
22 386 Emanuele Ottaviano Bellot 11 Lug - 16:15
10:10:19
V1 M
23 399 omar riccardi 11 Lug - 16:15
10:11:13
V1 M A.S.D. Atletica Valpellice/Maratonabili
24 381 giorgio tura 12 Lug - 12:15
10:22:01
V2 M
25 382 nicoletta passuello 11 Lug - 16:15
10:22:01
V2 F
26 428 Lorenza Bernardi 11 Lug - 16:30
10:27:35
V1 F Salomon
27 338 moser christophe 11 Lug - 16:30
10:28:29
V1 M Trail Brigade
28 359 gabriele sighinolfi 11 Lug - 16:30
10:32:09
V1 M team Mud and Snow
29 384 paolo cerruti 11 Lug - 16:30
10:34:22
V1 M Outdoorebones Luxembourg
30 315 Matteo Ambrogio Turconi 11 Lug - 16:30
10:34:47
SEN2 M 5 Cascine Cislago
31 379 Cristiano Lucchini 11 Lug - 16:30
10:35:03
V1 M Podisti valle olona
32 387 gianluca cascioli 11 Lug - 16:30
10:36:04
V2 M TC Parioli
33 404 Sara Baratto 11 Lug - 16:45
10:38:52
V1 F
34 316 Sebastien Kappes 11 Lug - 16:45
10:45:36
SEN2 M
35 321 WAYDELICH SEBASTIEN 11 Lug - 16:45
10:46:26
SEN2 M
36 437 FILIPPO GARIN 11 Lug - 16:45
10:50:54
SEN2 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
37 343 Andrea Saporiti 11 Lug - 16:45
10:51:06
V1 M Courmayeur trailers
38 397 Philippe PLANTIE 11 Lug - 17:00
10:58:17
V2 M CMBM
39 420 Seth Thomas Pietras 11 Lug - 17:00
10:58:39
SEN2 M
40 371 paolo bosco 11 Lug - 17:00
11:02:12
SEN2 M podisti faresi
41 422 ANDRè BLANCHET 11 Lug - 17:00
11:03:55
SEN2 M
42 430 GERRY DAL LAGO 11 Lug - 17:00
11:04:03
V1 M courmayeurtrailer
43 364 STEFANO PEZZUOLO 11 Lug - 17:15
11:08:17
V1 M ATL.LESSONA
44 354 Giles Broom 11 Lug - 17:15
11:09:33
SEN2 M
45 433 MAURO BUCCELLA 11 Lug - 17:15
11:12:12
V1 M Courmayeur trailers
46 434 Daniela Sirigu 11 Lug - 17:15
11:15:06
V1 F Courmayeur Trailers
47 322 Giulia Boby 11 Lug - 17:15
11:15:57
V1 F
48 342 ROBERTA CARIOLATO 11 Lug - 17:15
11:19:24
V1 F
49 314 Massimo Ouin 11 Lug - 17:15
11:21:09
SEN2 M
50 436 Gessica Giusto 11 Lug - 17:15
11:22:36
SEN1 F Libero
51 408 MARCO GANDINI 11 Lug - 17:15
11:22:41
V1 M gio 22 rivera
52 340 DABE JEAN MICHEL 11 Lug - 17:30
11:35:19
V1 M CMBM
53 414 Roos Philippe 11 Lug - 17:30
11:35:40
SEN2 M Colmar Trail Aventures
54 331 Dubourgnoux Nicolas 11 Lug - 17:30
11:35:48
SEN2 M CTA
55 432 SIDONIE CHARREY 11 Lug - 17:30
11:37:12
SEN2 F Courmayeur Trailers
56 423 ROBERTO CARRUOZZO 11 Lug - 17:45
11:44:10
V2 M Libero
57 376 GIORGIO ROSSO 11 Lug - 17:45
11:51:46
V1 M ASD GLI ORSI
58 365 FAbrice Dall'Agnolo 11 Lug - 17:45
11:51:49
SEN2 M Jean Pellissier sport
59 427 Alberto Mazzucato 11 Lug - 17:45
11:52:26
V1 M
60 319 Francois Morrisson 11 Lug - 18:00
11:59:34
V2 M
61 431 david ferraris 11 Lug - 18:00
12:01:58
V1 M Carnaval
62 323 Laurent Boby 11 Lug - 18:00
12:05:02
V2 M
63 362 fabio masnaghetti 11 Lug - 18:15
12:08:28
V2 M Podistica Arona
64 410 Massimo Marconcini 11 Lug - 18:15
12:10:18
SEN2 M A.S.D. Courmayeur Trailers
65 392 Matteo Romagnoni 11 Lug - 18:15
12:13:50
V1 M Road Runners Club Milano
66 334 Marco Egidio Locati 11 Lug - 18:15
12:15:32
V2 M Atletica Virtus Senago
67 325 GUILLAUME KELLER 11 Lug - 18:15
12:16:38
V2 M
68 406 Mario Zampicinini 11 Lug - 18:15
12:17:01
V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS
69 390 walter Carraro 11 Lug - 18:30
12:27:07
V1 M i muscoli del lario asd
70 333 Deirdre O'Neill 11 Lug - 18:30
12:29:05
V1 F
71 312 Chris Roe 11 Lug - 18:30
12:29:11
SEN2 F
72 412 Samantha Conti 11 Lug - 18:45
12:41:30
V1 F
73 350 Michele Balma Marchis 11 Lug - 18:45
12:46:13
V3 M PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
74 351 Marino Mezzano Rosa 11 Lug - 18:45
12:46:27
V1 M Libertas Forno
75 416 Beaupé Julien 11 Lug - 18:45
12:50:31
SEN1 M
76 324 Tomaso Roveta 11 Lug - 19:00
12:53:21
SEN2 M
77 400 Cristiano Capelli 11 Lug - 19:00
12:57:29
V1 M ASD PODISTICA PERALTO
78 328 RUSSELL THOMAS 11 Lug - 19:00
12:58:40
V2 M
79 313 Marius Greblikas 11 Lug - 19:00
12:59:12
SEN2 M LTU Trail Runners
80 373 ALBERTO VANETTI 11 Lug - 19:15
13:11:15
V1 M Montagnetta's Skyrunner
81 356 Pierre Collins 11 Lug - 19:15
13:15:12
V2 M
82 303 gianni imperiale 11 Lug - 19:30
13:23:10
V2 M
83 393 marco mascioli 11 Lug - 19:30
13:23:41
V2 M TC Parioli
84 425 ANDREA PAVAROTTI 11 Lug - 19:30
13:27:58
V1 M POL. NAZARENO
85 403 Giuseppe Michelotti 11 Lug - 19:30
13:28:49
V1 M
86 326 CELINE SERY 11 Lug - 19:30
13:30:33
SEN2 F TRAILEURS DU MOLE
87 341 GOTTINIAUX Anthony 15 Lug - 09:15
13:30:37
SEN2 M
88 349 GIORGIO GAMBINO 11 Lug - 19:30
13:31:35
V1 M atletica lambro
89 369 carmine leone 11 Lug - 19:45
13:52:06
V2 M ideatletica aurora
90 368 angelo ferrara 11 Lug - 19:45
13:52:17
V2 M idea atletica aurora
91 372 Stefano Cianci 11 Lug - 20:00
13:54:40
SEN1 M Courmayeur Trailers
92 370 Francesco Ferretti 11 Lug - 20:00
13:54:51
SEN2 M Freezone
93 352 Luigi Martino 11 Lug - 20:15
14:14:11
V3 M Sisport
94 337 Costantino TARENGHI 11 Lug - 20:15
14:18:15
V2 M ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
95 411 franco guerriero 11 Lug - 20:15
14:19:41
V1 M
96 389 Luca Tajana 11 Lug - 20:30
14:23:09
V2 M la podistica robbiese
97 378 gianmaria guarisco 11 Lug - 20:45
14:47:18
V2 M TRAIL MOUNTAIN
98 346 Enrico Tosi 11 Lug - 20:45
14:50:52
V1 M Road Runners Club Milano
99 317 Paolo Vassoney 11 Lug - 21:00
15:01:36
SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin
100 398 ludovico cesario 11 Lug - 21:30
15:31:46
SEN2 M asd courmayeur trailers
101 417 Fabrizio Ricci 11 Lug - 21:45
15:40:58
V2 M Pol. Atletica Bollate
Checkpoint: 5
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
102 319 Francois Morrisson 11 Lug - 18:00
11:59:35
V2 M
103 378 gianmaria guarisco 11 Lug - 20:45
14:47:15
V2 M TRAIL MOUNTAIN
104 317 Paolo Vassoney 11 Lug - 21:00
15:01:24
SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin
105 417 Fabrizio Ricci 11 Lug - 21:45
15:41:40
V2 M Pol. Atletica Bollate
Checkpoint: 4
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
106 335 Saverio Monti 11 Lug - 11:45
05:52:39
SEN2 M A.S.D. Team Valtellina
107 415 Houlne Kevin 11 Lug - 12:00
05:57:07
SEN1 M Jog'r / CTA
108 301 CHRISTOPHE LE SAUX 11 Lug - 12:15
06:12:23
V1 M
109 377 Luca thomain 11 Lug - 12:30
06:31:06
SEN2 M Nessuno
110 367 morgane cretton 11 Lug - 12:30
06:32:04
SEN2 F CMBM
111 358 FRANCESCO SUQUET 11 Lug - 12:30
06:33:29
V1 M ADP Pont Saint Martin
112 375 Bläuer Alexandre 11 Lug - 12:45
06:41:12
V1 M
113 396 GIANCARLO ANNOVAZZI 11 Lug - 12:45
06:42:34
V1 M Atletica Monterosa
114 424 EDMONDO PALMET 11 Lug - 13:00
07:05:14
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
115 320 Paul-Alexandre NEVEU 11 Lug - 13:00
07:05:34
SEN2 M Athlétic Club Haute Vilaine
116 361 GRIEBEL JACKY 11 Lug - 13:15
07:13:58
V2 M CTA
117 380 andrea moraschi 11 Lug - 13:30
07:29:45
V1 M podismo muggiano
118 305 Marco Marangone 11 Lug - 13:30
07:29:58
SEN2 M marconsito@libero.it
119 332 Thomas Wilkinson 11 Lug - 13:45
07:39:05
V1 M ASPTT
120 374 Dietrich Christophe 11 Lug - 13:45
07:46:58
V1 M Colmar Trail Aventures
121 401 florian spannagel 11 Lug - 13:45
07:47:08
SEN1 M Colmar Trail Aventures
122 345 MASSIMO RABITO 11 Lug - 13:45
07:47:37
V2 M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM
123 402 Rudy Perruquet 11 Lug - 14:00
07:55:45
V1 M Polizia Locale VdA
124 383 Claudio Petucco 11 Lug - 14:00
07:58:48
SEN2 M
125 391 Filipe FERREIRA 11 Lug - 14:00
07:59:11
V1 M Colmar Trail Aventures
126 338 moser christophe 11 Lug - 14:00
08:01:58
V1 M Trail Brigade
127 363 gerolamo taccogna 11 Lug - 14:00
08:02:40
V1 M Podistica Peralto
128 381 giorgio tura 11 Lug - 14:00
08:06:03
V2 M
129 386 Emanuele Ottaviano Bellot 11 Lug - 14:00
08:06:06
V1 M
130 357 andrea grigolon 11 Lug - 14:00
08:06:10
V1 M
131 382 nicoletta passuello 11 Lug - 14:00
08:06:12
V2 F
132 399 omar riccardi 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:06
V1 M A.S.D. Atletica Valpellice/Maratonabili
133 428 Lorenza Bernardi 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:26
V1 F Salomon
134 359 gabriele sighinolfi 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:44
V1 M team Mud and Snow
135 315 Matteo Ambrogio Turconi 11 Lug - 14:30
08:23:45
SEN2 M 5 Cascine Cislago
136 379 Cristiano Lucchini 11 Lug - 14:30
08:23:47
V1 M Podisti valle olona
137 384 paolo cerruti 11 Lug - 14:30
08:25:03
V1 M Outdoorebones Luxembourg
138 316 Sebastien Kappes 11 Lug - 14:30
08:28:01
SEN2 M
139 321 WAYDELICH SEBASTIEN 11 Lug - 14:30
08:28:03
SEN2 M
140 387 gianluca cascioli 11 Lug - 14:30
08:28:05
V2 M TC Parioli
141 437 FILIPPO GARIN 11 Lug - 14:30
08:32:32
SEN2 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
142 404 Sara Baratto 11 Lug - 14:30
08:33:37
V1 F
143 397 Philippe PLANTIE 11 Lug - 14:30
08:33:42
V2 M CMBM
144 420 Seth Thomas Pietras 11 Lug - 14:30
08:34:18
SEN2 M
145 343 Andrea Saporiti 11 Lug - 14:45
08:44:24
V1 M Courmayeur trailers
146 422 ANDRè BLANCHET 11 Lug - 14:45
08:48:19
SEN2 M
147 430 GERRY DAL LAGO 11 Lug - 14:45
08:48:22
V1 M courmayeurtrailer
148 314 Massimo Ouin 11 Lug - 14:45
08:51:50
SEN2 M
149 364 STEFANO PEZZUOLO 11 Lug - 14:45
08:52:16
V1 M ATL.LESSONA
150 365 FAbrice Dall'Agnolo 11 Lug - 14:45
08:52:37
SEN2 M Jean Pellissier sport
151 354 Giles Broom 11 Lug - 15:00
08:53:50
SEN2 M
152 322 Giulia Boby 11 Lug - 15:00
08:56:33
V1 F
153 433 MAURO BUCCELLA 11 Lug - 15:00
08:58:49
V1 M Courmayeur trailers
154 331 Dubourgnoux Nicolas 11 Lug - 15:00
08:59:50
SEN2 M CTA
155 414 Roos Philippe 11 Lug - 15:00
08:59:57
SEN2 M Colmar Trail Aventures
156 423 ROBERTO CARRUOZZO 11 Lug - 15:00
09:01:55
V2 M Libero
157 408 MARCO GANDINI 11 Lug - 15:15
09:11:19
V1 M gio 22 rivera
158 436 Gessica Giusto 11 Lug - 15:15
09:11:24
SEN1 F Libero
159 371 paolo bosco 11 Lug - 15:15
09:11:41
SEN2 M podisti faresi
160 432 SIDONIE CHARREY 11 Lug - 15:15
09:12:13
SEN2 F Courmayeur Trailers
161 434 Daniela Sirigu 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:13
V1 F Courmayeur Trailers
162 342 ROBERTA CARIOLATO 11 Lug - 15:15
09:14:39
V1 F
163 340 DABE JEAN MICHEL 11 Lug - 15:15
09:16:17
V1 M CMBM
164 376 GIORGIO ROSSO 11 Lug - 15:15
09:21:30
V1 M ASD GLI ORSI
165 431 david ferraris 11 Lug - 15:30
09:25:17
V1 M Carnaval
166 427 Alberto Mazzucato 11 Lug - 15:30
09:32:10
V1 M
167 392 Matteo Romagnoni 11 Lug - 15:30
09:33:02
V1 M Road Runners Club Milano
168 319 Francois Morrisson 11 Lug - 15:30
09:33:10
V2 M
169 323 Laurent Boby 11 Lug - 15:30
09:33:49
V2 M
170 406 Mario Zampicinini 11 Lug - 15:30
09:34:03
V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS
171 325 GUILLAUME KELLER 11 Lug - 15:30
09:35:53
V2 M
172 362 fabio masnaghetti 11 Lug - 15:30
09:35:59
V2 M Podistica Arona
173 426 FABIO MARELIATI 11 Lug - 15:45
09:39:42
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
174 429 matteo guichardaz 11 Lug - 15:45
09:44:12
V2 M courmayeur trailers
175 390 walter Carraro 11 Lug - 15:45
09:45:40
V1 M i muscoli del lario asd
176 334 Marco Egidio Locati 11 Lug - 15:45
09:46:13
V2 M Atletica Virtus Senago
177 410 Massimo Marconcini 11 Lug - 15:45
09:51:00
SEN2 M A.S.D. Courmayeur Trailers
178 312 Chris Roe 11 Lug - 15:45
09:52:51
SEN2 F
179 333 Deirdre O'Neill 11 Lug - 16:00
09:52:56
V1 F
180 412 Samantha Conti 11 Lug - 16:00
10:01:13
V1 F
181 400 Cristiano Capelli 11 Lug - 16:00
10:04:29
V1 M ASD PODISTICA PERALTO
182 324 Tomaso Roveta 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:01
SEN2 M
183 313 Marius Greblikas 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:07
SEN2 M LTU Trail Runners
184 350 Michele Balma Marchis 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:41
V3 M PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
185 351 Marino Mezzano Rosa 11 Lug - 16:00
10:07:45
V1 M Libertas Forno
186 416 Beaupé Julien 11 Lug - 16:15
10:08:02
SEN1 M
187 328 RUSSELL THOMAS 11 Lug - 16:15
10:20:01
V2 M
188 393 marco mascioli 11 Lug - 16:15
10:20:59
V2 M TC Parioli
189 425 ANDREA PAVAROTTI 11 Lug - 16:30
10:26:58
V1 M POL. NAZARENO
190 356 Pierre Collins 11 Lug - 16:30
10:29:20
V2 M
191 373 ALBERTO VANETTI 11 Lug - 16:30
10:37:13
V1 M Montagnetta's Skyrunner
192 403 Giuseppe Michelotti 11 Lug - 16:45
10:42:21
V1 M
193 326 CELINE SERY 11 Lug - 16:45
10:43:53
SEN2 F TRAILEURS DU MOLE
194 303 gianni imperiale 11 Lug - 16:45
10:45:57
V2 M
195 341 GOTTINIAUX Anthony 11 Lug - 16:45
10:47:22
SEN2 M
196 349 GIORGIO GAMBINO 11 Lug - 16:45
10:47:50
V1 M atletica lambro
197 372 Stefano Cianci 11 Lug - 16:45
10:49:22
SEN1 M Courmayeur Trailers
198 370 Francesco Ferretti 11 Lug - 17:00
10:54:54
SEN2 M Freezone
199 337 Costantino TARENGHI 11 Lug - 17:00
10:59:36
V2 M ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
200 369 carmine leone 11 Lug - 17:00
11:04:59
V2 M ideatletica aurora
201 368 angelo ferrara 11 Lug - 17:00
11:05:03
V2 M idea atletica aurora
202 352 Luigi Martino 11 Lug - 17:00
11:06:11
V3 M Sisport
203 411 franco guerriero 11 Lug - 17:15
11:10:11
V1 M
204 389 Luca Tajana 11 Lug - 17:15
11:21:56
V2 M la podistica robbiese
205 346 Enrico Tosi 11 Lug - 17:45
11:41:54
V1 M Road Runners Club Milano
206 317 Paolo Vassoney 11 Lug - 18:00
11:52:54
SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin
207 378 gianmaria guarisco 11 Lug - 18:00
11:52:58
V2 M TRAIL MOUNTAIN
208 417 Fabrizio Ricci 11 Lug - 18:00
11:56:40
V2 M Pol. Atletica Bollate
209 398 ludovico cesario 11 Lug - 18:15
12:17:33
SEN2 M asd courmayeur trailers
Checkpoint: 3
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
210 322 Giulia Boby 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:14
V1 F
211 343 Andrea Saporiti 11 Lug - 12:45
06:52:32
V1 M Courmayeur trailers
212 314 Massimo Ouin 11 Lug - 13:00
06:53:08
SEN2 M
213 414 Roos Philippe 11 Lug - 13:00
06:53:29
SEN2 M Colmar Trail Aventures
214 433 MAURO BUCCELLA 11 Lug - 13:00
06:53:47
V1 M Courmayeur trailers
215 408 MARCO GANDINI 11 Lug - 13:00
06:55:39
V1 M gio 22 rivera
216 364 STEFANO PEZZUOLO 11 Lug - 13:00
06:55:44
V1 M ATL.LESSONA
217 436 Gessica Giusto 11 Lug - 13:00
06:55:49
SEN1 F Libero
218 406 Mario Zampicinini 11 Lug - 13:00
07:01:32
V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS
219 432 SIDONIE CHARREY 11 Lug - 13:00
07:02:26
SEN2 F Courmayeur Trailers
220 340 DABE JEAN MICHEL 11 Lug - 13:15
07:08:12
V1 M CMBM
221 431 david ferraris 11 Lug - 13:15
07:12:58
V1 M Carnaval
222 319 Francois Morrisson 11 Lug - 13:15
07:13:34
V2 M
223 323 Laurent Boby 11 Lug - 13:15
07:14:01
V2 M
224 325 GUILLAUME KELLER 11 Lug - 13:15
07:14:20
V2 M
225 342 ROBERTA CARIOLATO 11 Lug - 13:15
07:14:32
V1 F
226 376 GIORGIO ROSSO 11 Lug - 13:15
07:15:26
V1 M ASD GLI ORSI
227 434 Daniela Sirigu 11 Lug - 13:15
07:21:04
V1 F Courmayeur Trailers
228 334 Marco Egidio Locati 11 Lug - 13:15
07:22:23
V2 M Atletica Virtus Senago
229 429 matteo guichardaz 11 Lug - 13:30
07:23:18
V2 M courmayeur trailers
230 371 paolo bosco 11 Lug - 13:30
07:25:48
SEN2 M podisti faresi
231 403 Giuseppe Michelotti 11 Lug - 13:30
07:27:20
V1 M
232 362 fabio masnaghetti 11 Lug - 13:30
07:27:28
V2 M Podistica Arona
233 390 walter Carraro 11 Lug - 13:30
07:28:19
V1 M i muscoli del lario asd
234 427 Alberto Mazzucato 11 Lug - 13:30
07:28:36
V1 M
235 400 Cristiano Capelli 11 Lug - 13:30
07:34:38
V1 M ASD PODISTICA PERALTO
236 350 Michele Balma Marchis 11 Lug - 13:30
07:35:53
V3 M PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
237 351 Marino Mezzano Rosa 11 Lug - 13:30
07:35:57
V1 M Libertas Forno
238 333 Deirdre O'Neill 11 Lug - 13:30
07:36:11
V1 F
239 312 Chris Roe 11 Lug - 13:30
07:36:16
SEN2 F
240 412 Samantha Conti 11 Lug - 13:30
07:36:21
V1 F
241 410 Massimo Marconcini 11 Lug - 13:30
07:36:26
SEN2 M A.S.D. Courmayeur Trailers
242 324 Tomaso Roveta 11 Lug - 13:45
07:48:54
SEN2 M
243 313 Marius Greblikas 11 Lug - 13:45
07:51:16
SEN2 M LTU Trail Runners
244 416 Beaupé Julien 11 Lug - 13:45
07:52:52
SEN1 M
245 393 marco mascioli 11 Lug - 14:00
07:53:14
V2 M TC Parioli
246 328 RUSSELL THOMAS 11 Lug - 14:00
07:55:56
V2 M
247 425 ANDREA PAVAROTTI 11 Lug - 14:00
08:02:38
V1 M POL. NAZARENO
248 356 Pierre Collins 11 Lug - 14:15
08:09:17
V2 M
249 337 Costantino TARENGHI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:11:48
V2 M ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
250 372 Stefano Cianci 11 Lug - 14:15
08:12:20
SEN1 M Courmayeur Trailers
251 370 Francesco Ferretti 11 Lug - 14:15
08:13:35
SEN2 M Freezone
252 373 ALBERTO VANETTI 11 Lug - 14:15
08:13:48
V1 M Montagnetta's Skyrunner
253 411 franco guerriero 11 Lug - 14:15
08:19:07
V1 M
254 368 angelo ferrara 11 Lug - 14:30
08:23:14
V2 M idea atletica aurora
255 341 GOTTINIAUX Anthony 11 Lug - 14:30
08:23:23
SEN2 M
256 369 carmine leone 11 Lug - 14:30
08:23:34
V2 M ideatletica aurora
257 352 Luigi Martino 11 Lug - 14:30
08:24:23
V3 M Sisport
258 389 Luca Tajana 11 Lug - 14:30
08:37:30
V2 M la podistica robbiese
259 317 Paolo Vassoney 11 Lug - 15:00
08:58:08
SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin
260 378 gianmaria guarisco 11 Lug - 15:00
08:58:13
V2 M TRAIL MOUNTAIN
261 346 Enrico Tosi 11 Lug - 15:00
08:58:43
V1 M Road Runners Club Milano
262 417 Fabrizio Ricci 11 Lug - 15:00
09:05:28
V2 M Pol. Atletica Bollate
263 398 ludovico cesario 11 Lug - 15:30
09:30:03
SEN2 M asd courmayeur trailers
Checkpoint: 2
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
264 335 Saverio Monti 11 Lug - 09:00
03:07:10
SEN2 M A.S.D. Team Valtellina
265 301 CHRISTOPHE LE SAUX 11 Lug - 09:15
03:14:19
V1 M
266 401 florian spannagel 11 Lug - 09:15
03:20:12
SEN1 M Colmar Trail Aventures
267 375 Bläuer Alexandre 11 Lug - 09:30
03:27:44
V1 M
268 396 GIANCARLO ANNOVAZZI 11 Lug - 09:30
03:27:57
V1 M Atletica Monterosa
269 320 Paul-Alexandre NEVEU 11 Lug - 09:30
03:29:28
SEN2 M Athlétic Club Haute Vilaine
270 424 EDMONDO PALMET 11 Lug - 09:30
03:29:40
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
271 391 Filipe FERREIRA 11 Lug - 09:30
03:32:33
V1 M Colmar Trail Aventures
272 367 morgane cretton 11 Lug - 09:30
03:32:58
SEN2 F CMBM
273 361 GRIEBEL JACKY 11 Lug - 09:45
03:42:03
V2 M CTA
274 374 Dietrich Christophe 11 Lug - 09:45
03:45:00
V1 M Colmar Trail Aventures
275 380 andrea moraschi 11 Lug - 09:45
03:50:19
V1 M podismo muggiano
276 402 Rudy Perruquet 11 Lug - 10:00
03:55:05
V1 M Polizia Locale VdA
277 345 MASSIMO RABITO 11 Lug - 10:00
03:55:34
V2 M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM
278 332 Thomas Wilkinson 11 Lug - 10:00
03:57:40
V1 M ASPTT
279 338 moser christophe 11 Lug - 10:00
04:02:59
V1 M Trail Brigade
280 428 Lorenza Bernardi 11 Lug - 10:00
04:04:40
V1 F Salomon
281 397 Philippe PLANTIE 11 Lug - 10:00
04:05:58
V2 M CMBM
282 381 giorgio tura 11 Lug - 10:00
04:06:45
V2 M
283 382 nicoletta passuello 11 Lug - 10:00
04:07:22
V2 F
284 357 andrea grigolon 11 Lug - 10:15
04:11:52
V1 M
285 359 gabriele sighinolfi 11 Lug - 10:15
04:12:26
V1 M team Mud and Snow
286 305 Marco Marangone 11 Lug - 10:15
04:12:41
SEN2 M marconsito@libero.it
287 383 Claudio Petucco 11 Lug - 10:15
04:14:13
SEN2 M
288 315 Matteo Ambrogio Turconi 11 Lug - 10:15
04:15:23
SEN2 M 5 Cascine Cislago
289 387 gianluca cascioli 11 Lug - 10:15
04:15:49
V2 M TC Parioli
290 437 FILIPPO GARIN 11 Lug - 10:15
04:15:58
SEN2 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
291 331 Dubourgnoux Nicolas 11 Lug - 10:15
04:18:07
SEN2 M CTA
292 379 Cristiano Lucchini 11 Lug - 10:15
04:18:09
V1 M Podisti valle olona
293 386 Emanuele Ottaviano Bellot 11 Lug - 10:15
04:18:25
V1 M
294 384 paolo cerruti 11 Lug - 10:15
04:19:21
V1 M Outdoorebones Luxembourg
295 420 Seth Thomas Pietras 11 Lug - 10:15
04:19:46
SEN2 M
296 399 omar riccardi 11 Lug - 10:15
04:20:18
V1 M A.S.D. Atletica Valpellice/Maratonabili
297 430 GERRY DAL LAGO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:03
V1 M courmayeurtrailer
298 322 Giulia Boby 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:06
V1 F
299 363 gerolamo taccogna 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:11
V1 M Podistica Peralto
300 323 Laurent Boby 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:13
V2 M
301 421 Lefebvre Jerome 11 Lug - 10:30
04:24:45
V1 M Colmar Trail Aventure
302 316 Sebastien Kappes 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:04
SEN2 M
303 354 Giles Broom 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:09
SEN2 M
304 365 FAbrice Dall'Agnolo 11 Lug - 10:30
04:25:12
SEN2 M Jean Pellissier sport
305 364 STEFANO PEZZUOLO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:27:29
V1 M ATL.LESSONA
306 414 Roos Philippe 11 Lug - 10:30
04:28:23
SEN2 M Colmar Trail Aventures
307 340 DABE JEAN MICHEL 11 Lug - 10:30
04:29:08
V1 M CMBM
308 433 MAURO BUCCELLA 11 Lug - 10:30
04:30:08
V1 M Courmayeur trailers
309 422 ANDRè BLANCHET 11 Lug - 10:30
04:30:19
SEN2 M
310 408 MARCO GANDINI 11 Lug - 10:30
04:30:54
V1 M gio 22 rivera
311 426 FABIO MARELIATI 11 Lug - 10:30
04:31:08
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
312 436 Gessica Giusto 11 Lug - 10:30
04:31:11
SEN1 F Libero
313 423 ROBERTO CARRUOZZO 11 Lug - 10:30
04:32:52
V2 M Libero
314 343 Andrea Saporiti 11 Lug - 10:30
04:35:32
V1 M Courmayeur trailers
315 406 Mario Zampicinini 11 Lug - 10:30
04:36:35
V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS
316 432 SIDONIE CHARREY 11 Lug - 10:45
04:38:55
SEN2 F Courmayeur Trailers
317 431 david ferraris 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:09
V1 M Carnaval
318 334 Marco Egidio Locati 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:11
V2 M Atletica Virtus Senago
319 392 Matteo Romagnoni 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:15
V1 M Road Runners Club Milano
320 314 Massimo Ouin 11 Lug - 10:45
04:39:31
SEN2 M
321 435 GIGI RIZ 11 Lug - 10:45
04:44:03
V2 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
322 362 fabio masnaghetti 11 Lug - 10:45
04:44:05
V2 M Podistica Arona
323 342 ROBERTA CARIOLATO 11 Lug - 10:45
04:44:14
V1 F
324 434 Daniela Sirigu 11 Lug - 10:45
04:45:09
V1 F Courmayeur Trailers
325 429 matteo guichardaz 11 Lug - 10:45
04:46:02
V2 M courmayeur trailers
326 376 GIORGIO ROSSO 11 Lug - 10:45
04:46:36
V1 M ASD GLI ORSI
327 390 walter Carraro 11 Lug - 10:45
04:49:16
V1 M i muscoli del lario asd
328 427 Alberto Mazzucato 11 Lug - 10:45
04:50:26
V1 M
329 400 Cristiano Capelli 11 Lug - 10:45
04:50:47
V1 M ASD PODISTICA PERALTO
330 319 Francois Morrisson 11 Lug - 10:45
04:50:54
V2 M
331 325 GUILLAUME KELLER 11 Lug - 10:45
04:51:23
V2 M
332 350 Michele Balma Marchis 11 Lug - 10:45
04:52:44
V3 M PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
333 351 Marino Mezzano Rosa 11 Lug - 10:45
04:52:49
V1 M Libertas Forno
334 412 Samantha Conti 11 Lug - 11:00
04:53:09
V1 F
335 410 Massimo Marconcini 11 Lug - 11:00
04:53:21
SEN2 M A.S.D. Courmayeur Trailers
336 393 marco mascioli 11 Lug - 11:00
04:55:55
V2 M TC Parioli
337 333 Deirdre O'Neill 11 Lug - 11:00
04:57:43
V1 F
338 312 Chris Roe 11 Lug - 11:00
04:57:55
SEN2 F
339 324 Tomaso Roveta 11 Lug - 11:00
04:58:53
SEN2 M
340 425 ANDREA PAVAROTTI 11 Lug - 11:00
05:00:09
V1 M POL. NAZARENO
341 313 Marius Greblikas 11 Lug - 11:00
05:00:24
SEN2 M LTU Trail Runners
342 403 Giuseppe Michelotti 11 Lug - 11:00
05:02:37
V1 M
343 385 DANIELE MOLINARI 11 Lug - 11:15
05:09:29
SEN2 M SISPORT
344 372 Stefano Cianci 11 Lug - 11:15
05:10:41
SEN1 M Courmayeur Trailers
345 371 paolo bosco 11 Lug - 11:15
05:10:47
SEN2 M podisti faresi
346 416 Beaupé Julien 11 Lug - 11:15
05:11:30
SEN1 M
347 328 RUSSELL THOMAS 11 Lug - 11:15
05:12:41
V2 M
348 411 franco guerriero 11 Lug - 11:15
05:15:12
V1 M
349 303 gianni imperiale 11 Lug - 11:15
05:16:36
V2 M
350 337 Costantino TARENGHI 11 Lug - 11:15
05:16:38
V2 M ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
351 370 Francesco Ferretti 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:19
SEN2 M Freezone
352 369 carmine leone 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:24
V2 M ideatletica aurora
353 368 angelo ferrara 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:34
V2 M idea atletica aurora
354 308 enrico lovati 11 Lug - 11:15
05:17:37
V2 M
355 352 Luigi Martino 11 Lug - 11:15
05:18:03
V3 M Sisport
356 356 Pierre Collins 11 Lug - 11:15
05:19:57
V2 M
357 326 CELINE SERY 11 Lug - 11:15
05:20:15
SEN2 F TRAILEURS DU MOLE
358 373 ALBERTO VANETTI 11 Lug - 11:15
05:20:37
V1 M Montagnetta's Skyrunner
359 341 GOTTINIAUX Anthony 11 Lug - 11:15
05:21:38
SEN2 M
360 389 Luca Tajana 11 Lug - 11:15
05:21:48
V2 M la podistica robbiese
361 302 nicola ricolfi 11 Lug - 11:15
05:22:17
V2 M
362 355 Mel Hedley Lewis 11 Lug - 11:30
05:24:43
SEN2 F
363 409 Claudio Buso 11 Lug - 11:30
05:33:30
V2 M Podistica Trinese
364 409 Claudio Buso 11 Lug - 11:30
05:33:30
V2 M Podistica Trinese
365 317 Paolo Vassoney 11 Lug - 11:30
05:36:44
SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin
366 348 Fabio Malnati 11 Lug - 11:45
05:46:59
V1 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88
367 395 Giovanni Falcone 11 Lug - 11:45
05:47:17
V1 M
368 417 Fabrizio Ricci 11 Lug - 11:45
05:47:34
V2 M Pol. Atletica Bollate
369 353 aldo pirronello 11 Lug - 11:45
05:50:27
V2 M
370 339 Roberto Ortolan 11 Lug - 11:45
05:50:28
V3 M Spirito Trail ASD
371 346 Enrico Tosi 11 Lug - 12:00
05:54:44
V1 M Road Runners Club Milano
Checkpoint: 1
Pos Pettorale Nome Cognome Time Elapsed time Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
372 417 Fabrizio Ricci 11 Lug - 09:00
02:57:53
V2 M Pol. Atletica Bollate
373 395 Giovanni Falcone 11 Lug - 09:00
02:59:12
V1 M
374 413 Piero Sereno Regis 11 Lug - 09:00
03:00:23
V2 M Libero
375 329 Norbert Sappelt 11 Lug - 09:00
03:03:17
V2 M
376 327 Baumgart Dieter 11 Lug - 09:00
03:03:21
V4 M
377 418 Ugo Pozzati 11 Lug - 09:00
03:03:40
V1 M
378 348 Fabio Malnati 11 Lug - 09:00
03:04:02
V1 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88
379 346 Enrico Tosi 11 Lug - 09:00
03:04:32
V1 M Road Runners Club Milano
380 378 gianmaria guarisco 11 Lug - 09:00
03:05:42
V2 M TRAIL MOUNTAIN
381 398 ludovico cesario 11 Lug - 09:00
03:06:20
SEN2 M asd courmayeur trailers
382 388 luciano saracco 11 Lug - 09:15
03:13:27
V2 M spirito trail
383 438 ANGELO GRANDINI 11 Lug - 09:15
03:17:10
V4 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
384 360 szymczykowski lidwine 11 Lug - 09:15
03:19:50
SEN2 F Jean Pellissier sport