Classifica Arrancabirra 2006

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE "ARRANCABIRRA"
        
    birre bevute   
 nometempo realeCurruBertone Ermitagetime bonustempo finale
        
1JORDANEY WALTER2 11' 48"31289'42' 48"
2TRUC RENZO2 16' 03"31289'47' 03"
3BORBEY SERGIO2 12' 26"31182'50' 26"
4PELLISSIER LUIGI2 25' 53"31289'56' 53"
5VICQUERY VICTOR2 32' 53"31289'1 03' 53"
6BLANCHET ANDRE'2 34' 46"31289'1 05' 46"
7CHERAZ CLAUDIO2 15' 03"21162'1 13' 03"
8VERGNANO GIORGIO2 15' 58"21162'1 13' 58"
9CUNEAZ LAURENT1 57' 55"11142'1 15' 55"
10BEVOLO CLAUDIO2 18' 45"21162'1 16' 45"
11TROPIANO FREDERIC2 26' 00"21269'1 17' 02"
12GANIO SIMONE2 26' 30"21269'1 17' 30"
13LUBOZ MAURIZIO2 04' 43"11142'1 22' 43"
14POLETTI DAVID2 51' 53"31289'1 22' 53"
15ROBIN JEFF2 05' 11"111421 23' 11"
16CASI TONY2 32' 44"21269'1 23' 44"
17CARIOTI SALVO2 55' 38"31289'1 26' 38"
18RUFFIER ROBERTO2 58' 07"31289'1 29' 07"
19PRETTI GIOVANNI2 11' 49"11142'1 29' 49"
20VASSONEY EZIO2 36' 13"11249'1 47' 13"
21BONESSA ANDREA2 52' 10"21162'1 50' 10"
22VESCOVO DIEGO2 32' 36"11142'1 50' 36"
23VIAZZO SEBASTIANO2 34' 51"11142'1 52' 51"
24DEPETRA PETER2 56' 31"21162'1 54' 31"
25LORENZI ALBERTO2 12' 52" 1 15'1 57' 52"
26TAVANO ALFONSO2 33' 27"11 35'1 58' 27"
27ROMANO CHICCO2 12' 45"  17'2 05' 45"
28SCHENA ANDREA2 35' 55" 1229'2 06' 55"
29CARTANNA FABIO2 14' 07"  17'2 07' 07"
30DELFINO ALESSANDRO2 53' 50"11142'2 11' 50"
31ARMAROLI CHRISTIAN3 22' 45"21269'2 13' 45"
31DOVIGO LUCA3 22' 45"21269'2 13' 45"
33CAPUZZO LUCA3 22' 55"21269'2 13' 55"
34GANDOLFO FABRIZIO2 58' 46"11 35'2 23' 46"
35BORGHESIO CORRADO2 55' 38" 1229'2 26' 38"
36PERRIER PATRICK3 09' 30"11142'2 27' 30"
37MEDAS ALESSANDRO3 56' 56"31289'2 27' 56"
38TEGAS SALVATORE2 40' 39"  17'2 33' 39"
39ROSSI ANDREA3 55' 45"31182'2 33' 45"
40RISSOTTO MARCO4' 05' 03"31289'2 36' 03"
41CAMPEDELLI ALEX3 20' 16"11142'2 38' 16"
42TURCO MAURIZIO3 22' 45"11142'2 40' 45"
43MARASSINI GABRIELE3 51' 33"21269'2 42' 33"
44GALLO ALBERTO3 27' 20"11142'2 45' 20"
45JORIOZ RENATO3 48' 06"21162'2 46' 06"
46REGGIARDO MAURO3 02' 36"  17'2 55' 36"
47MILETTO ANDREA4 31' 26"31289'3 02' 26"
48ALBIERO UMBERTO3 13' 20"  17'3 06' 20"
49CHARRERE IVO3 42' 29"1  20'3 22' 29"
50ROCHER SANDRO4 32' 11"21269'3 23' 11"
51DE CONSOLI CESARE4 54' 40"31289'3 25' 40"
52SCHILOT BENOIT4 58' 17"31289'3 29' 17"
53BUFFACCHI NICOLO'5 14' 46"31289'3 45' 46"
53CAMPESE STEFANO5 14' 46"31289'3 45' 46"
53CASELLA STEFANO5 14' 46"31289'3 45' 46"
53TROYER PETER5 14' 46"31289'3 45' 46"
57SIMONETTI GIORGIO5 16' 21"31289'3 47' 21"
58ZANELLA DAVIDE5 23' 16"31289'3 54' 16"
59ZANELLA FABIO5 23' 16"31289'3 54' 16"
60LANZENI MARCO5 37' 40"31289'4 08' 40"
61MOSCA CHRISTIAN5 41' 52"31289'4 12' 52"
62MOSCA MARCO5 41' 52"31289'4 12' 52"
63DEZZA OTTAVIO4 58' 40"11142'4 16' 40"
63MARCONI GIORGIO4 58' 40"11142'4 16' 40"
65PESATORI GIORGIO5 18' 55"21162'4 16' 55"
66CARNESECCA JEAN LUC6 00' 08"31289'4 31' 08"
67BARZAGLI FEDERICO5 56' 51"31182'4 34' 51"
68CASTELNUOVO MATTEO6 10' 57"31289'4 41' 57"
68MERLO ENRICO6 10' 57"31289'4 41' 57"
70SERGI SIMONE6 10' 57"31289'4 41' 57"
71BALDUIMI MARCO6 11' 10"31289'4 42' 10"
72CARTABIA MARCO6 15' 24"31289'4 46' 24"
73AMATONI STEFANO6 15' 37"31289'4 46' 37"
74LIDONICI DARIO6 16' 08"31289'4 47' 08"
75ANTONELLINI LUCIANO6 30' 40"31289'5 01' 40"
76CENI CESARE6 30' 40"21269'5 21' 40"
77CORIO ENRICO6 30' 40"21162'5 28' 40"
        
CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE "ARRANCABIRRA"
        
    birre bevute   
 nometempo realeCurruBertone Ermitagetime bonustempo finale
        
1JOCALLAZ MARLENE2 23' 34"11 35'1 48' 34"
2BRUNA VALERIA2 17' 18"  17'2 10' 18"
3MARCIANDI PAOLA2 56' 07"11142'2 14' 07"
4IEMMI ROBERTA3 22' 45"11142'2 40' 45"
5CORTESE VALENTINA3 43' 52"21162'2 41' 52"
6SAVIN GABRIELLA3 51' 33"21269'2 42' 33"
7MARGUERETTAZ HELENE4 15' 55"31289'2 46' 55"
7MURACHELLI MICOL4 15' 55"31289'2 46' 55"
9IEMMI ILARIA3 19' 47"1  20'2 59' 47"
10CLAVEL IVETTE3 47' 31"11142'3 05' 31"
10GRECO ELEONORA3 47' 31"11142'3 05' 31"
12SAVOYE NICOLETTA3 48' 06"11142'3 06' 06"
13LAVEVAZ MILENA4 02' 05"11249'3 13' 05"
14GONTHIER ENRICA4 32' 11"11249'3 43' 11"
15LANZENI GIOVANNA5 37' 40"31289'4 08' 40"
16PLATE' PAOLA4 54' 30"11142'4 12' 30"
17CREMA MICHELA4 57' 47"11142'4 15' 47"
18CACCIA CINZIA5 45' 58"21269'4 36' 58"
18MICHIARDI ALBERTA5 45' 58"21269'4 36' 58"
20CONCEDI DONATELLA5 57' 32"21162'4 55' 32"
21PERCO SARA5 57' 32"21 55'5 02' 32"
        
CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE      
TROFEO HURZELER GRIVEL     
        
1FACCIOLI GENZIANELLA2 11' 03"     
2KUSZELL YVONNE2 17' 52"     
3GAMBA JESSICA2 19' 51"     
4SALASCO PAOLA2 30' 41"     
5ZAVATTERO LOREDANA3 00' 44"     
6FANTINI CRISTINA3 04' 22"     
7VEGLIA RAFFAELLA3 32' 44"     
8SEGUIN ALESSIA3 39' 44"     
9GIOVE SILVIA3 42' 38"     
10DAPIRAN DANIELA3 45' 04"     
11BIFFI NAZZARENA4 55' 53"     
        
        
CLASSIFICA MASCHILE      
TROFEO HURZELER GRIVEL     
        
1CHABOD CARLO1 50' 43"     
2GAMBA EZIO1 54' 27"     
3VUILLERMOZ FELICINO1 55' 14"     
4CHARRUAZ GIORGIO1 59' 26"     
5CAPELLAZZI PAOLO2 01' 10"     
5MOTTA ALBERTO2 01' 10"     
7SUKABIR TAMANG2 01' 39"     
8ZANOTTI PAOLO2 01' 48"     
9POLETTI MICHEL2 02' 05"     
10MISEROCCHI STEFANO2 09' 17"     
11CANTELE MICHEL2 16' 43"     
12VUILLERMOZ NADIR2 17' 33"     
13STELLA ALESSANDRO2 19' 46"     
14AZZALEA GUIDO2 23' 14"     
15MARELIATI FABIO2 33' 57"     
16REY THIERRY2 36' 26"     
17PEAQUIN EDY2 44' 43"     
18SEGUIN WALTER2 49' 51"     
19GHIAZZA MATTEO2 58' 02"     
20COSTANTINI ANGELO3 01' 07"     
21BARCAIOL ALESSANDRO3 04' 02"     
22VUILLERMIN EDOARDO3 04' 32"     
23TRUCCO MARCO3 08' 58"     
24TRIONTE BOMBA3 09' 57"     
25CASTELNUOVO MARCO3 12' 49"     
26SISTO FIORELLO3 17' 33"     
27PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO3 19' 33"     
28ABRILE RICCARDO3 22' 55"     
28VALLET HERVE'3 22' 55"     
28MASCOTTO MARCO3 22' 55"     
32DEZZA ANDREA3 27' 56"     
33PERO ROBERTO3 33' 55"     
34VAGLIASINDI MARCO3 39' 44"     
35TRIONTE LUCA3 44' 21"     
36ARGENTERO LUCA3 44' 27"     
37SIMONINI PAOLO3 55' 45"     
38BOZZETTO LUCA4 25' 32"     
39OSENGA MASSIMO5 24' 42"     
40POLETTI MARCO5 25' 21"     
41VALSECCHI MARCO5 36' 52"     
42BONADEI LORENZO6 16' 08"     
        
        
CLASSIFICONE GENERALE        
        
 nometempo finale     
        
1JORDANEY WALTER42' 48"     
2TRUC RENZO47' 03"     
3BORBEY SERGIO50' 26"     
4PELLISSIER LUIGI56' 53"     
5VICQUERY VICTOR1 03' 53"     
6BLANCHET ANDRE'1 05' 46"     
7CHERAZ CLAUDIO1 13' 03"     
8VERGNANO GIORGIO1 13' 58"     
9CUNEAZ LAURENT1 15' 55"     
10BEVOLO CLAUDIO1 16' 45"     
11TROPIANO FREDERIC1 17' 02"     
12GANIO SIMONE1 17' 30"     
13LUBOZ MAURIZIO1 22' 43"     
14POLETTI DAVID1 22' 53"     
15ROBIN JEFF1 23' 11"     
16CASI TONY1 23' 44"     
17CARIOTI SALVO1 26' 38"     
18RUFFIER ROBERTO1 29' 07"     
19PRETTI GIOVANNI1 29' 49"     
20VASSONEY EZIO1 47' 13"     
21JOCALLAZ MARLENE1 48' 34"     
22BONESSA ANDREA1 50' 10"     
23VESCOVO DIEGO1 50' 36"     
24CHABOD CARLO1 50' 43"     
25VIAZZO SEBASTIANO1 52' 51"     
26GAMBA EZIO1 54' 27"     
27DEPETRA PETER1 54' 31"     
28VUILLERMOZ FELICINO1 55' 14"     
29LORENZI ALBERTO1 57' 52"     
30TAVANO ALFONSO1 58' 27"     
31CHARRUAZ GIORGIO1 59' 26"     
32CAPELLAZZI PAOLO2 01' 10"     
32MOTTA ALBERTO2 01' 10"     
34SUKABIR TAMANG2 01' 39"     
35ZANOTTI PAOLO2 01' 48"     
36POLETTI MICHEL2 02' 05"     
37ROMANO CHICCO2 05' 45"     
38SCHENA ANDREA2 06' 55"     
39CARTANNA FABIO2 07' 07"     
40MISEROCCHI STEFANO2 09' 17"     
41BRUNA VALERIA2 10' 18"     
42FACCIOLI GENZIANELLA2 11' 03"     
43DELFINO ALESSANDRO2 11' 50"     
44ARMAROLI CHRISTIAN2 13' 45"     
44DOVIGO LUCA2 13' 45"     
46CAPUZZO LUCA2 13' 55"     
47MARCIANDI PAOLA2 14' 07"     
48CANTELE MICHEL2 16' 43"     
49VUILLERMOZ NADIR2 17' 33"     
50KUSZELL YVONNE2 17' 52"     
51STELLA ALESSANDRO2 19' 46"     
52GAMBA JESSICA2 19' 51"     
53AZZALEA GUIDO2 23' 14"     
54GANDOLFO FABRIZIO2 23' 46"     
55BORGHESIO CORRADO2 26' 38"     
56PERRIER PATRICK2 27' 30"     
57MEDAS ALESSANDRO2 27' 56"     
58SALASCO PAOLA2 30' 41"     
59TEGAS SALVATORE2 33' 39"     
60ROSSI ANDREA2 33' 45"     
61MARELIATI FABIO2 33' 57"     
62RISSOTTO MARCO2 36' 03"     
63REY THIERRY2 36' 26"     
64CAMPEDELLI ALEX2 38' 16"     
65TURCO MAURIZIO2 40' 45"     
65IEMMI ROBERTA2 40' 45"     
67CORTESE VALENTINA2 41' 52"     
68SAVIN GABRIELLA2 42' 33"     
68MARASSINI GABRIELE2 42' 33"     
70PEAQUIN EDY2 44' 43"     
71GALLO ALBERTO2 45' 20"     
72JORIOZ RENATO2 46' 06"     
73MARGUERETTAZ HELENE2 46' 55"     
73MURACHELLI MICOL2 46' 55"     
74SEGUIN WALTER2 49' 51"     
75REGGIARDO MAURO2 55' 36"     
76GHIAZZA MATTEO2 58' 02"     
77IEMMI ILARIA2 59' 47"     
78ZAVATTERO LOREDANA3 00' 44"     
79COSTANTINI ANGELO3 01' 07"     
80MILETTO ANDREA3 02' 26"     
81BARCAIOL ALESSANDRO3 04' 02"     
82FANTINI CRISTINA3 04' 22"     
83VUILLERMIN EDOARDO3 04' 32"     
84CLAVEL IVETTE3 05' 31"     
84GRECO ELEONORA3 05' 31"     
86SAVOYE NICOLETTA3 06' 06"     
87ALBIERO UMBERTO3 06' 20"     
88TRUCCO MARCO3 08' 58"     
89TRIONTE BOMBA3 09' 57"     
90CASTELNUOVO MARCO3 12' 49"     
91LAVEVAZ MILENA3 13' 05"     
92SISTO FIORELLO3 17' 33"     
93PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO3 19' 33"     
94CHARRERE IVO3 22' 29"     
95ABRILE RICCARDO3 22' 55"     
95VALLET HERVE'3 22' 55"     
95MASCOTTO MARCO3 22' 55"     
98ROCHER SANDRO3 23' 11"     
99DE CONSOLI CESARE3 25' 40"     
100DEZZA ANDREA3 27' 56"     
101SCHILOT BENOIT3 29' 17"     
102VEGLIA RAFFAELLA3 32' 44"     
103PERO ROBERTO3 33' 55"     
104105 CHI SEI?3 39' 24"     
105SEGUIN ALESSIA3 39' 44"     
105VAGLIASINDI MARCO3 39' 44"     
107GIOVE SILVIA3 42' 38"     
108GONTHIER ENRICA3 43' 11"     
109CORTESE VALENTINA3 43' 52"     
110TRIONTE LUCA3 44' 21"     
111ARGENTERO LUCA3 44' 27"     
112DAPIRAN DANIELA3 45' 04"     
113BUFFACCHI NICOLO'3 45' 46"     
113CAMPESE STEFANO3 45' 46"     
113CASELLA STEFANO3 45' 46"     
113TROYER PETER3 45' 46"     
117SIMONETTI GIORGIO3 47' 21"     
118ZANELLA DAVIDE3 54' 16"     
119ZANELLA FABIO3 54' 16"     
120SIMONINI PAOLO3 55' 45"     
121LANZENI GIOVANNA4 08' 40"     
122LANZENI MARCO4 08' 40"     
123PLATE' PAOLA4 12' 30"     
124MOSCA CHRISTIAN4 12' 52"     
124MOSCA MARCO4 12' 52"     
126CREMA MICHELA4 15' 47"     
127DEZZA OTTAVIO4 16' 40"     
128MARCONI GIORGIO4 16' 40"     
129PESATORI GIORGIO4 16' 55"     
130BOZZETTO LUCA4 25' 32"     
131CARNESECCA JEAN LUC4 31' 08"     
132BARZAGLI FEDERICO4 34' 51"     
133CACCIA CINZIA4 36' 58"     
133MICHIARDI ALBERTA4 36' 58"     
135CASTELNUOVO MATTEO4 41' 57"     
135MERLO ENRICO4 41' 57"     
135SERGI SIMONE4 41' 57"     
138BALDUIMI MARCO4 42' 10"     
139CARTABIA MARCO4 46' 24"     
140AMATONI STEFANO4 46' 37"     
141LIDONICI DARIO4 47' 08"     
142CONCEDI DONATELLA4 55' 32"     
143BIFFI NAZZARENA4 55' 53"     
144ANTONELLINI LUCIANO5 01' 40"     
145PERCO SARA5 02' 32"     
146CENI CESARE5 21' 40"     
147OSENGA MASSIMO5 24' 42"     
148POLETTI MARCO5 25' 21"     
149CORIO ENRICO5 28' 40"     
150VALSECCHI MARCO5 36' 52"     
151BONADEI LORENZO6 16' 08"     
        
        
 RITIRATI      
 DELL'ACQUA VALERIA      
 ROBERTI CINZIA      
 GUZZARDI GLORIA      
 CORBELLA MARCO      
 CORBELLA MATTEO      
        
 NON PARTITI      
 CARROZZINO ROCCO      
 CRAICI ALBERTO      
 VUILLERMOZ DIEGO      
 ANDREA AGOSTINO      
 DABROI IRWIN      
 PEAQUIN PAOLO      
 SIMONATO ANDREA      
 GIACOBONE SARA      
 MARI LAURA      
        
 406 LATTINE BEVUTE IN GARA      

Acquista online