Elenco gruppi Arrancabirra 2015

Di seguito l'elenco aggiornato dei gruppi partecipanti all'Arrancabirra 2015 :

GRUPPI ARRANCABIRRA 2015
A) CAI ZOGNO
1pesentisilvanoM
2gottibrunoM
3gottiraffaeleM
4cortinovisgiampaoloM
5cortinovisivanM
6vitalitullioM
7ubialialbertoM
8panzasilviaF
9rivelliniriccardoM
10marchesiclementeM
11pesentigianfrancoM
12martinelliclaudioM
13carminatiandreaM
14cacciamarcoM
15fantiniceciliaF
16pellegriniemanueleM
17signorellimarcoM
18limontaalfridaF
19vanottisilviaF
B) I MALANDRINI
1PiccioniValentinaF
2ArcesLucaM
3PiccioniRiccardoM
4ParaudaAlessioM
5MangiacottiMariacristinaF
6LeporeFedeleM
7ZimeiBarbaraF
8GoriGiuliaF
C) ATLETICA RAVELLO
1FavaroFedericoM
2FavaroLucaM
3VercesiAndreaM
4ColomboMatteo MarioM
5TrombettaDanieleM
6TrombettaMarilisaF
7BianchiDamianoM
8CraveroManuelM
9BosioMarinaF
10FilipponiPaolaF
11TalaricoPasquale StefanoM
12LiguoriEmanueleM
13CrupiFrancescoM
14MaestrelliRiccardoM
D) PODISTICA BUSCHESE
1AIMARVALTERM
2ARNOLFOPAOLOM
3BOTTAMASSIMILIANOM
4BRUNOLAURA ANNAF
5CALDERACRISTIANOM
6COMETTOCRISTIANM
7FALCOEMILIOM
8MARCHIO'NADIAF
9OBERTOALESSANDROM
10OLOCCOMICHELEM
11REGGIARDORUGGEROM
12SAVOCASALVATOREM
E) ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO CAPITEO BORBIAGO
1PRISCOANDREAM
2REATOALESSANDROM
3MARTIGNONVITTORINOM
4MINELLOANDREAM
5PISCHEDDASIMONEM
6KILCULLENSEANM
7FABRISGIANNIM
F) ATLETICA CASONE NORCETO
1CORRADICRISTINAF
2PIOVANISTEFANOM
3PINIMICHELEM
4TESTAMONICAF
5AZZOLINISIMONEM
6BACCHIGIACOMOM
7BARBORINIGIORGIOM
8BELLINIMARIAF
9FOGLIAFABRIZIOM
10GIOVANNIELLOANTONIOM
11GRECIEVARISTOM
12MARCELLINIMATTEOM
13MARCHIGNOLICLAUDIOM
14PIASERCINZIAF
15PIZZIGONIMAURAF
16RONCONIARTUROM
17SANTINIANTONIOM
18SARTORIMICHELEM
19SCHIALORENZOM
20STEFANINIPIETROM
21VAROLISIMONAF
22VIGNALIFABRIZIOM
G) JOSE'
1mattijssenannejetF
2janssenbenM
3roelofsjacinteF
4borghesiodennisM
H) RICHERT VINCENT
1BARBEYCELINEF
2BARBEYEMMANUELM
3BANNIERSTEPHANEM
4BANNIERKARINEF
5RICHERTVINCENTM
6LEFRANCARNAUDM
7LEFRANCVALERIEF
8FONTAINEJEAN MARCM
9FONTAINECATHERINEF
10LEUREGANSFRANCKM
11LEUREGANSVIRGINIEF
12LUKSENBERGSOPHIEF
13MOREAUMARCM
14JEANNESEBASTIENM
15SAINTELODIEF
16DEGUINEERICM
I) POLISPORTIVA SI-SPORT
1CERUTTIPAOLOM
2RUGAGILBERTOM
3ALLIATAPIETROM
4ALLIATAROBERTOM
5FRANZONIFRANCESCOM
6DEVITTORMARGHERITAAL
7CONFORTIANDREAM
8GIACOBINIUMBERTOM
9SILVESTRIRICCARDOM
10SANTIMASSIMOM
11FRATTINIMAURIZIOM
12MARTINOLIMAUROM
13TRAVAGLINIIVOM
14BACCHETTAROGERM
15GATTONIANDREAM
16GATTONIGIACOMOM
17BERTINOTTISTEFANOM
18GATTONIFRANCESCAF
19ALBERTINIROBERTOM
20POSENATOILARIOM
21MONTIVITTORIOM
22TESTORIMASSIMILIANOM
23CONTIDANIELEM
24VALSESIAANDREAM
25BARONCELLIALESSANDROM
J) INSUBRIA SKY TEAM
1LONGHINMARCOM
2CASTIGLIONIALBERTOM
3FRASSINESIFIORENZAF
4MIOTTOELISAF
5BERTONIFABRIZIOM
6L'ABBATELUCAM
7BROCARDOLUCAM
8PIGATOLUCAM
9PELLEGATTAGIANNIM
10BOTTINILUCAM
11SCHIEVENINSTEFANOM
12TROVATOFLAVIOM
13ISOLDAROBERTOM
14TOGNELLAPAOLOM
15DALLE FRATTERAFFAELEM
K) TRAFORO MONTE BIANCO
1PapaGiuseppeM
2ReyThierryM
3NovelloAndreaM
4HoneggerChristopheM
5MadaniLaurentM
6GratienJacquesM
7CefaliGérardM
8WadzkaNicolasM
9ChapellazFranckM
10PenotOlivierM
11MochetNicolasM
12LucatoFedericoM
13TrigliaNazzareno LorenzoM
14TrigliaLorenzoM
15SorteniLorisM
16MorattoSoniaF
17CarelloMarcelloM
18DezoppisMarcoM
19ReyMikeM
20CharreyClaudiaF
21TareaAlessiaF
22VidalQuentinM
23MunozSarahF
24MaugrasKevinM
25RaumessurMarcM
26GarnessonStéphaneM
27D'AntoniAlessiaF
28RadinTatianaF
29BottoliniDavideM
30JaccodMauroM
L) GRUPPO CMBM
1FAESCHEricM
2LEVASSEURPierreM
3TALOTTISebastienM
4FONTAINEBenoitM
5CURRALJackyM
6GAILLARDSeverineF
7GERATAlainM
8GERATArc'HantaelM
9RIVOThomasM
10SOUDANBenedicteF
11SOCQUET-CLERCMaryleneF
12ROSSETJessicaF
M) SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA
1BERTALOTSTEFANOM
2PALARDSIMONAF
3CAFFARATTIIRENEF
4GAYPIER ANDREAM
5FORCHINOSUSANNAF
6DOSIOCLAUDIOM
7BUNIVAROBERTOM
8RAIASABRINAF
9LEONEDAVIDEM
10CATALINSARAF
11BOAGLIOMAUROM