Arrancabirra 2014 - runners list

Iscritti: 1297
Start writing. The field will autocomplete automatically.
pett. Cognome Nome Sesso cat. Team Nat.
1 MISEROCCHI STEFANO M SENIORES 2 ASD Courmayeur Trailers IT
2 Ganio Simone M SENIORES 2 IT
3 Victor Vicquery M SENIORES 2 Pont st martin IT
4 TAVANO ALFONSO M VETERANI 2 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
5 MARCIANDI PAOLA F VETERANI 2 as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain IT
6 Romano Enrico Kikko M VETERANI 1 Nice TEAM - Trail Mountain IT
7 GALLO ALBERTO M SENIORES 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
8 Ezio Vassoney M VETERANI 2 IT
9 PEAQUIN EDI M SENIORES 1 ASD Courmayeur Trailers IT
10 MARELIATI FABIO M VETERANI 2 ASD Courmayeur Trailers IT
11 MOSCA MARCO M VETERANI 1 x IT
12 Balduini Marco M VETERANI 1 IT
13 Stefano Amatori M VETERANI 3 IT
14 Tozzi Maria Vittoria F VETERANI 1 GP Melzo IT
15 Michael MARTIN M SENIORES 2 CA VILLEMOIRIEU FR
16 Dunoyer Laurent M SENIORES 2 IT
17 Cozzi Antonio M VETERANI 1 noshortcuts IT
18 ELIFANI FRANCESCO M VETERANI 1 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
19 Mascaro Geremy M SENIORES 1 MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM IT
20 revel stephanie F SENIORES 1 IT
21 MOTTA TIZIANO M VETERANI 1 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO IT
22 Condello Daniela F SENIORES 2 IT
23 FRASSINESI FIORENZA F SENIORES 2 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM IT
24 Sophie Merlet F SENIORES 2 FR
25 FRATTINI MAURIZIO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
26 MISSILLIER ANTOINE M SENIORES 1 TEAM CASTOR FR
27 Piazzolla Ruggiero M SENIORES 2 sbandati IT
28 Mazza Marta F SENIORES 1 IT
29 money christian M SENIORES 2 IT
30 Meregalli Stefano M SENIORES 2 G.S.A. Cometa IT
31 HERREN REMY M SENIORES 2 x IT
32 Franzoni Mario M SENIORES 2 IT
33 d'ambros Tullio M VETERANI 1 IT
34 chesta francesco M SENIORES 1 sbandati IT
35 Filigura Alessandro M VETERANI 1 Asd Falchi Lecco IT
36 Girod Benoit M VETERANI 1 IT
37 Trombetta Rita F VETERANI 2 valled'aostatrailers IT
38 Triglia Nazzareno Lorenzo M SENIORES 1 TRAFORO MB IT
39 villa marco M SENIORES 2 a.s.d. GER Rancio IT
40 PREGNO MAURIZIO M VETERANI 2 GATE CRAL INPS IT
41 di francesco stefano M VETERANI 1 Santini Technos Medica IT
42 IVO ARVAT M VETERANI 1 IT
43 doria filippo M SENIORES 2 IT
44 Regazzoni Pietro M SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
45 Biale Stefano M VETERANI 1 GSD Valtanaro IT
46 OUVRIER-NEYRET Edmond M VETERANI 2 STAUBLI SPORTS Faverges FR
47 Gaelle DONZEL F VETERANI 1 STAUBLI SPORTS Faverges FR
48 Grange André M SENIORES 1 Kora IT
49 alexandre jiguet- covex M SENIORES 2 FR
50 SCHIAVO MARTINA F SENIORES 1 x IT
51 Pietraroia Luigi M VETERANI 2 LMnP Team IT
52 BOSCO ALESSIA F SENIORES 2 x IT
53 Lazzaroni Maria Angela F VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
54 DOSIO CLAUDIO M VETERANI 2 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
55 Conte Massimo M VETERANI 2 IT
56 maccario andrea M SENIORES 2 IT
57 POSENATO ILARIO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
58 BLANC ALBERTO M SENIORES 2 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
59 blanc pascal M SENIORES 1 IT
60 calgaro massimo M VETERANI 2 IT
61 fioroni massimo M VETERANI 1 IT
62 Tiraboschi Siro M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
63 scigliano valentina F SENIORES 1 Bottero IT
64 Daguin Claudia F VETERANI 1 A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin IT
65 Menegon Alan M SENIORES 2 IT
66 DE VITTOR MARGHERITA F VETERANI 1 G.S. CASTELLANIA IT
67 TIRABOSCHI CAROLINA F VETERANI 1 flyup IT
68 Pellino Alessandro M SENIORES 2 IT
69 Santambrogio Margherita F SENIORES 2 IT
70 Becquet Samuele M SENIORES 2 IT
71 Arnoldi Alberto M SENIORES 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
72 Frederic MERLET M SENIORES 2 FR
73 Sabbadin Ernesto M VETERANI 2 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO IT
74 CERUTTI RITA F VETERANI 2 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
75 CORZANI ANDREA M VETERANI 1 VALLE D'AOSTA TRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. IT
76 Trimboli Salvatore M SENIORES 2 IT
77 Persico Chiara F VETERANI 1 Runners Bergamo IT
78 Zanusso Elisa F SENIORES 2 turin marathon IT
79 Ramello Marco M VETERANI 1 IT
80 CAPELLI DAVIDE M SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
81 gasparello giancarlo M VETERANI 1 IT
82 AUDISIO LUCIA F SENIORES 1 x IT
83 Arrigoni Guido M VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
84 GRIGOLETTO ELENA F VETERANI 1 IT
85 DOMINIONI MARCO CARLO M VETERANI 2 GAP SARONNO IT
86 Minoggio Ruben M SENIORES 1 IT
87 GIGLIOLI GIADA F SENIORES 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
88 MASSOLO COSTANZA F SENIORES 1 x IT
89 Squizzato Gabriele M SENIORES 1 IT
90 CALCINAI MASSIMILIANO M VETERANI 1 SCORRIBANDA IT
91 GERLI PAOLO M VETERANI 2 x IT
92 MARIE-DOMINIQUE ALINAT F VETERANI 2 Courir à Villemoirieu FR
93 BEOLCHI ALICE F SENIORES 1 IT
94 henry chiara F VETERANI 1 IT
95 Pesenti Armando Pietro M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
96 BLANC DANIELA F VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
97 Ferrigno Stefano M SENIORES 2 IT
98 Roullet Maria Paola F VETERANI 1 Technos medica IT
99 PRETI ENZO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
100 DOTTA RITA F VETERANI 2 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
101 Maryse ANGEI F VETERANI 2 CA VILLEPMOIRIEU FR
102 CORTI CATERINA F SENIORES 1 ASD AVIS FOIANO IT
103 GUERNION MICKAEL M SENIORES 2 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU FR
104 zanetta michele M SENIORES 1 Barbunages IT
105 ULIANA MARCO M SENIORES 2 Marciatori san giorgio IT
106 Pesenti Marco M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
107 Laurence STACHOWICZ F VETERANI 1 CA VILLEMOIRIEU FR
108 bezze davide andrea M VETERANI 1 LMnP Team IT
109 LOLLI RENZO M VETERANI 3 IT
110 Rovina Daniele M VETERANI 1 IT
111 Sannicolò Sara F SENIORES 2 libero IT
112 Sicilia Alberto M VETERANI 1 x IT
113 Philippe Perrot M VETERANI 1 Courrir à Villemoirieu FR
114 SCOPEL SIRO M VETERANI 2 4810 COURMAYEUR IT
115 Bianchi Francesca F SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
116 graziani luca M VETERANI 1 asd avis foiano IT
117 Cécile GINGUENAUD F SENIORES 1 BWEK FR
118 Brembilla Fulvio M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
119 Gasperi Jean M VETERANI 1 IT
120 Miracca Paolo M SENIORES 2 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
121 FRESIA PAOLA F VETERANI 1 HEART SPORT & BIKE IT
122 Maini Andrea M VETERANI 1 IT
123 ZEMIGNANI ANTONIO M VETERANI 2 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
124 RIVIERA CLAUDIA F VETERANI 2 IT
125 COGOTTI GREGORIO M SENIORES 1 x IT
126 RUGA GILBERTO M VETERANI 1 Castellania IT
127 FRACCHIA FABIO M VETERANI 1 GATE CRAL INPS IT
128 ASTORI NICOLA M VETERANI 1 IT
129 BELLOTOMA LOREDANA F VETERANI 1 atletica ceriale IT
130 Wadzeka Nicolas M SENIORES 2 TRAFORO MB FR
131 COLAPIETRO DE MARIA FRANCESCA F SENIORES 1 xxx IT
132 BALDON RENé M SENIORES 2 IT
133 GROTTOLI ALESSANDRO M VETERANI 2 SURFING SHOP RUNNING IT
134 Toscano Orazio M VETERANI 2 Turin Marathon IT
135 MICHELI MARCO M VETERANI 1 Gs orobie IT
136 Oliveri Emanuela F SENIORES 2 IT
137 VIONNET FUASSET ALEXANDRE M SENIORES 1 CMSAB FR
138 Barbero Enrico M SENIORES 1 IT
139 SILVESTRI RICCARDO F VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
140 CERUTTI PAOLO M SENIORES 2 GS Castellania IT
141 Ottin Fabrizio M VETERANI 1 IT
142 ALBERTINI ROBERTO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
143 Vicentini Roberto M VETERANI 1 Verde Pisello Group Milano IT
144 Farumi Fabrizio M VETERANI 1 Asd Falchi Lecco IT
145 airoldi daniele M SENIORES 2 airoldi.daniele@gmail.com IT
146 DE FILIPPO ANDREA M SENIORES 2 x IT
147 Chatrian Nadine F SENIORES 1 IT
148 COLLI FEDERICO M SENIORES 2 4810 COURMAYEUR IT
149 baggio marco domenico M VETERANI 2 Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. IT
150 VINCENZO SIMONE M SENIORES 2 x IT
151 Corsico Giulio M VETERANI 1 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
152 alexandre scheredre M SENIORES 1 anguérande le balafré FR
153 Ravotto Michele M SENIORES 1 GSD Valtanaro IT
154 Zocchi Chiara F VETERANI 1 IT
155 SANTO MASSIMO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
156 QUEY MARINELLA F VETERANI 1 x IT
157 Pene Vidari Alessandra F VETERANI 1 Base Running IT
158 GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA F SENIORES 2 Avis foiano IT
159 jacquemod samuele M SENIORES 2 IT
160 CAVALLINO SERGIO M VETERANI 1 IT
161 Baravex Thierry M SENIORES 1 saint barth IT
162 superina igor M SENIORES 2 Podismo e cazzeggio IT
163 Miglietti Erik M VETERANI 1 Chiappetto IT
164 Diano Fortunato M SENIORES 1 - IT
165 Campese Stefano M SENIORES 2 IT
166 delgrande igor M VETERANI 1 ramateam atletica varazze IT
167 goretti davide M VETERANI 1 IT
168 BERGAMELLI Christian M VETERANI 3 CMBM FR
169 DE SOUZA AUDILENE F VETERANI 1 x BR
170 Giudici Giorgio M SENIORES 1 IT
171 Stacchetti Pierino M VETERANI 2 Polisportiva Sant'Orso IT
172 Catozzi Valentina F SENIORES 1 IT
173 pierantozzi mirko M SENIORES 1 IT
174 audisio claudio M SENIORES 2 GP Solvay IT
175 Solferino Luca M SENIORES 2 Team Gal Sport IT
176 ferrario laura F VETERANI 1 podisti valle olona IT
177 BUCCELLA RUDY M VETERANI 1 4810 COURMAYEUR IT
178 Tanzi Omar M VETERANI 1 Otc Como IT
179 TRIFOGLIO ANTONIO M VETERANI 2 ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' IT
180 Marchesi Clemente M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
181 Filini Davide M SENIORES 2 Chiappetto IT
182 FRACASSI SERENA F SENIORES 2 IT
183 Faggioli Nadia F VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
184 Filipponi Paola F SENIORES 2 IT
185 Pistone Fabio M SENIORES 1 Crocefieschi running team IT
186 Caimi Valeria Ernesta F SENIORES 2 IT
187 Sacchi Emiliano M VETERANI 1 podisti da marte IT
188 Guedoz Federico M SENIORES 1 IT
189 Pitto Alessandro M VETERANI 1 IT
190 magni massimo M VETERANI 1 IT
191 pallavicini marzia F VETERANI 1 IT
192 AIRAUDO FABRIZIO M SENIORES 2 GRUPPO DAU' IT
193 Tony Lazzarotto M SENIORES 2 BWEK FR
194 Cortinovis Paolo M VETERANI 3 CAI ZOGNO IT
195 MASSAFERRO MAURIZIO M VETERANI 1 atletica ceriale IT
196 vassoney amato M VETERANI 3 IT
197 Negra Elisabetta F SENIORES 1 IT
198 Hosquet Demelsa F SENIORES 2 IT
199 Occhetti Fabrizio M SENIORES 2 Novara che corre IT
200 LONGHIN MARCO M VETERANI 1 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD IT
201 MERLETTI ARMANDO M VETERANI 1 insubriaskyteam IT
202 SARTEUR TANIA F VETERANI 1 Heart Sport & Bike IT
203 Lazzaron Stefania F VETERANI 1 x IT
204 Renesto Elena F SENIORES 1 Tre Porcellini IT
205 Parauda Alessio M SENIORES 2 Banda dei Malandrini a.s.d. IT
206 ALLIATA PIETRO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
207 CHARREY DAMIANO OTTONE M SENIORES 2 x IT
208 maruca paolo M VETERANI 1 mò mi iettu IT
209 Orlandi Arrigoni Gabriele M SENIORES 2 IT
210 Muratore Marco M VETERANI 1 Maratuonati IT
211 meroni stefano M SENIORES 2 atl 42195 blufrida IT
212 Cortinovis Giampaolo M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
213 Emmanuel POCHAT M SENIORES 1 team castor FR
214 orioli andrea M SENIORES 2 IT
215 auxilia giuseppe M VETERANI 1 atletica orcobelino IT
216 SUZANNE BOLZE F VETERANI 1 COURIR VILLEMOIRIEU IT
217 BERGAMELLI Jacqueline F VETERANI 2 CMBM FR
218 Vierin Chiara F SENIORES 1 IT
219 Griso Paola F VETERANI 2 IT
220 Jarre Matteo M SENIORES 1 IT
221 Baratto Sara F SENIORES 2 TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA IT
222 Valenti Elena Anna F SENIORES 2 DEG IT
223 STANGHERLIN GIANLUCA M SENIORES 2 x IT
224 Ileana Iacomini F VETERANI 1 IT
225 Soldi Simone M SENIORES 2 S.S.D. Assago Forum IT
226 Zuncheddu Matteo M SENIORES 1 deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje IT
227 BEOLCHI GIANCARLO RUSPA M VETERANI 3 x IT
228 Panza Silvia F VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
229 Roscio Roberto M SENIORES 2 Libertas Forno IT
230 Rey Thierry M SENIORES 1 TRAFORO MB IT
231 Galbiati Luca M VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
232 CAPRA LORENZO M VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
233 Cavassa andrea M VETERANI 1 courmatrailers IT
234 Bertaina Simone M SENIORES 1 IT
235 Claudio Lucato M VETERANI 2 IT
236 Mattiacci Pier paolo M VETERANI 1 Podistica dora baltea IT
237 Grassi Alessandra F VETERANI 1 ASD Trail Monte Casto IT
238 Anino Stefano M VETERANI 1 Maratuonati IT
239 GAMBA GIANNI LUIGI M VETERANI 2 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
240 PEDROTTI SILVIA F SENIORES 1 x IT
241 Terrando Paola F VETERANI 1 Amatori Masters Novara IT
242 RICCA ELIANA F VETERANI 2 DAHU IT
243 Giusti Domenico M VETERANI 4 IT
244 Laugero Samuele M SENIORES 1 IT
245 peaquin roberta F VETERANI 1 nessuno IT
246 Framarin Andrea M SENIORES 2 x IT
247 SERY CELINE F SENIORES 2 TRAILEURS DU MOLE FR
248 anselmetti riccardo M SENIORES 2 Chiappetto IT
249 PERRILLAT MERCEROT SIMON M SENIORES 1 TEAM CASTOR FR
250 SESSA EVELINA F SENIORES 2 118 IT
251 Saporiti Andrea M VETERANI 1 Courmayeur trailers IT
252 MISSILLIER ReMI M SENIORES 1 TEAM CASTOR FR
253 BERTALOT STEFANO M SENIORES 2 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
254 Elodie Beuzeboc F SENIORES 2 BWEK FR
255 Grigis Gabriele M SENIORES 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
256 Locatelli Emilio Battista M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
257 origone Annalisa F SENIORES 2 IT
258 Ortu Marco M VETERANI 1 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
259 Vidach Valter M VETERANI 2 Quellidellaviabaracca IT
260 mecca massimo M SENIORES 2 Sucai IT
261 Lorenzini Riccardo M VETERANI 2 Mò mi iettu IT
262 Giunia Chenevier F SENIORES 2 IT
263 Marshall Duncan M SENIORES 2 GB
264 BARBAN CLAUDIO F VETERANI 3 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
265 duroux davide M SENIORES 2 IT
266 DONDERO CLAUDIO M VETERANI 1 IT
267 loïc MUGNIER M SENIORES 2 CMBM FR
268 TOSETTO FRANCO M VETERANI 1 x IT
269 Di Francesco Nicola M VETERANI 1 Team Scott-Technos Medica IT
270 Frati Giovanni M SENIORES 1 CAI Prato IT
271 Pratesi Alessandro M VETERANI 1 Avis foiano IT
272 Lelli Lorenzo M SENIORES 2 McLelli's Ingeni racing CH
273 Castelnuovo Andrea M VETERANI 1 IT
274 NATHALIE JAUSSAUD F VETERANI 2 FR
275 SPORTIELLO DONATO M VETERANI 3 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
276 REI CARLOTTA F SENIORES 1 x IT
277 Damien Mugnier M SENIORES 2 FR
278 ubertalli giacomo M SENIORES 1 pietro micca biella IT
279 risso denise F SENIORES 2 IT
280 ISERNIA RUGGIERO M VETERANI 1 ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
281 NICOLAS BOLZE M VETERANI 1 COURIR VILLEMOIRIEU IT
282 pozzali pierluigi M VETERANI 2 quelli della via baracca IT
283 Olivier Henry M SENIORES 1 FR
284 REY MIKE M VETERANI 1 Trail Mountain IT
285 Villano Marco M VETERANI 1 MARATUONATI IT
286 BOTTA MASSIMILIANO M SENIORES 2 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
287 Costa Luisa F SENIORES 2 IT
288 Guercio Mauro M SENIORES 2 IT
289 Caimi Alberto M VETERANI 3 IT
290 Moro Clara F SENIORES 2 IT
291 Capponi Thomas M SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
292 Cattaneo Francesca F VETERANI 1 IT
293 laura caligiana F SENIORES 1 IT
294 Scura Paola F VETERANI 1 IT
295 Tamagnone Cosmelli Michele M SENIORES 1 IT
296 Arrigoni Marocco Federico M SENIORES 2 IT
297 RODARI MARILENA F VETERANI 1 ASD Courmayeur Trailers IT
298 MENCARELLI FEDERICA F SENIORES 2 ASD AVIS FOIANO IT
299 Gilles Barry M VETERANI 2 Courir à Villemoirieu FR
300 patrice gnecchi M VETERANI 1 yetti team FR
301 Betemps Elena F SENIORES 1 IT
302 Gherardi Valter M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
303 Testori Alessandro M SENIORES 2 IT
304 Baudin Jean Pierre M SENIORES 1 RABADAN a pià Drinking team IT
305 PATTI PAOLO M VETERANI 1 x IT
306 BELLON MARZIA F VETERANI 2 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
307 spadafora fulvio M SENIORES 2 Torino3006 IT
308 caprotti fabrizio M VETERANI 2 quelli della via baracca IT
309 RONCO MARIO M VETERANI 1 GATE CRAL INPS IT
310 arces luca M VETERANI 4 banda dei malandrini a.s.d. IT
311 Vitali Tullio M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
312 MIOTTO ELISA F VETERANI 1 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM IT
313 CHATEL MICHELA F SENIORES 2 IT
314 Lussana Silvio M VETERANI 1 Valle d'Aosta Trailers S.S.D.R.L. IT
315 TRAVAGLINI IVO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
316 BRIONI DAVIDE M VETERANI 1 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS IT
317 FAVERIO SIMONA F VETERANI 1 x IT
318 poncet frederic M VETERANI 1 lamoura CH
319 MARTINOLI MAURO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
320 GALBIATI LUIGI M VETERANI 1 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS IT
321 NOVELLA DIEGO M VETERANI 1 x IT
322 Favre Susy F VETERANI 1 TRAFORO MB IT
323 Gallo Vito M VETERANI 1 Asd Falchi Lecco IT
324 jacques rocabert M VETERANI 2 courir a villemoirieu IT
325 Jones Nick M SENIORES 2 GB
326 Bassi Fabio M VETERANI 1 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
327 Eddy Milliery M SENIORES 1 IT
328 Carelli Paolo M VETERANI 1 IT
329 Dal Col Maurizio M SENIORES 2 Sbuff IT
330 Lucato Federico M SENIORES 1 TRAFORO MB IT
331 Voyat Christian M SENIORES 1 Vigili Del Fuoco IT
332 Demaria Ugo M VETERANI 1 IT
333 Denti Piercarlo M SENIORES 1 IT
334 AGLI FRANCO M VETERANI 1 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
335 PERRILLAT BOITEUX ALEXIS M SENIORES 1 TEAM CASTOR FR
336 guagliumi fabio M VETERANI 1 RUNANDTRAIL IT
337 Barbustel William M SENIORES 2 Team Agisko Noene Running IT
338 Ferrari Tommy M VETERANI 1 CourmayeurTrailers IT
339 pierre jean dépoisier M SENIORES 1 team castor FR
340 MILLIERY DANIELA F VETERANI 2 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
341 POGNANT MARCO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
342 russelli giuseppe M VETERANI 1 Maratuonati IT
343 Fisanotti Claudio M VETERANI 1 IT
344 BELLINI GIUSEPPE M VETERANI 2 x IT
345 Giberti Hermes M VETERANI 1 x IT
346 PARENTI PAOLA F VETERANI 1 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
347 Pasini Simone M VETERANI 1 IT
348 Lerda Michele Lerda M SENIORES 1 IT
349 GOTTARDELLI GIUSEPPE M VETERANI 2 TEAM FORTE DI BARD - BAROLI IT
350 Pacchiana Maurizio M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
351 tosi piera F VETERANI 1 IT
352 Scaravelli Stefano M VETERANI 2 Asd courmayeur trailerscannondale1959 IT
353 CASTELLI pietro M SENIORES 1 GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA IT
354 Piccioni Riccardo M SENIORES 2 Banda dei Malandrini IT
355 PELLEGATTA GIANNI M VETERANI 1 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM IT
356 CAVAGNA DIEGO M VETERANI 1 x IT
357 TOUSCOZ DAVIDE M VETERANI 1 S.ORSO IT
358 Vanotti Silvia F SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
359 Duclos Sylvie F SENIORES 1 IT
360 ZACCARIA NADIA F VETERANI 1 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
361 MONDINI ANDREA M SENIORES 2 TEA IT
362 Yannick DURAND M VETERANI 1 STAUBLI SPORTS Faverges FR
363 Mochet Nicolas M SENIORES 1 TRAFORO MB IT
364 Novello Andrea F SENIORES 2 TRAFORO MB IT
365 Roulet Laurent Roulet M SENIORES 2 IT
366 Cortinovis Ivan M SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
367 Parravicini Matteo M VETERANI 1 TRAFORO MB IT
368 SPRIANO EMANUELE M VETERANI 1 ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS CH
369 jean-pierre sublet M SENIORES 2 FR
370 CARLINI CARLO M SENIORES 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
371 MANEO LUIGI M VETERANI 1 BERG TEAM SALOMON IT
372 Pascal BARDET M SENIORES 2 FR
373 Biscuola Maurizio M SENIORES 1 Runners Olona IT
374 Nathalie MARCHESIN F VETERANI 1 Courir à Villemoirieu FR
375 Bruno Paolo M SENIORES 2 IT
376 Albertelli Aurelio M SENIORES 2 IT
377 BROCARDO LUCA M SENIORES 1 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM IT
378 Pintore Roberto M SENIORES 2 IT
379 PUTHOD JULIEN M SENIORES 2 x FR
380 Pini Claudia F SENIORES 2 IT
381 alexis pasquier M SENIORES 1 team othé teychene FR
382 RENNI QUINTINO M SENIORES 2 ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' IT
383 xavier hugon M SENIORES 2 Traileur des 7monts FR
384 borre josette F SENIORES 1 IT
385 GERARD LUISELLA F VETERANI 2 x IT
386 vincent Portejoie M SENIORES 1 team castor FR
387 Gotti Raffaele M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
388 Mussatti Stefano M SENIORES 1 Rabadan a pià Drinking Team IT
389 BUSTAMANTE VELEZ ANA F VETERANI 1 GRIVEL TEAM ES
390 Thomas RIVO M SENIORES 1 Team Ravanel/Salomon CMBM FR
391 Gentina Pietro M VETERANI 1 IT
392 littera alessio M SENIORES 2 sbuff IT
393 Barbera Elena F SENIORES 2 IT
394 KNUTTI MASSIMO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
395 Faletti Mauro M VETERANI 1 Sucai IT
396 Romano Roberto M SENIORES 1 IT
397 ferraris stefano M VETERANI 2 ATLETICA COGNE IT
398 BENETTI PAOLO M SENIORES 2 x IT
399 Pellissier Daniele M SENIORES 2 IT
400 Alberto Gradizzi M VETERANI 2 IT
401 riccardi omar M VETERANI 1 A.S.D. Atletica Valpellice/Maratonabili IT
402 Hosquet Orsetta F SENIORES 2 GB
403 bellani sebastiano M SENIORES 1 Barbunages IT
404 Fowler James M VETERANI 1 CH
405 TOGNALINI LUCA M VETERANI 1 UP POLICIANO IT
406 BEGA PAOLO M VETERANI 1 SURFING SHOP RUNNING IT
407 Agazzini Gianni M VETERANI 1 GASIN TEAM IT
408 Bianchi Simone M VETERANI 1 Azzurra Garbagnate IT
409 Bellotti Giorgio M SENIORES 2 Novara che corre IT
410 Prestigiacomo Lorenzo M SENIORES 1 IT
411 Rey Joseph M SENIORES 1 IT
412 CASON DANIELA F VETERANI 2 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
413 Zampicinini Mario M VETERANI 2 VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS IT
414 MARZI LUCA M VETERANI 2 x IT
415 Frangi Attilio M VETERANI 1 IT
416 RONC ELISA F SENIORES 1 TECHNOSPORT TRAIL TEAM IT
417 turani marco M VETERANI 3 . IT
418 Meunier Fanny F SENIORES 1 FR
419 ratti cristiano M SENIORES 2 IT
420 margueret angelo F SENIORES 2 IT
421 zettel federico M VETERANI 1 asd olimpia runners IT
422 pozzi ilaria F SENIORES 2 asd Ortica Team Milano IT
423 cigoli marzio M VETERANI 3 podismo&cazzeggio IT
424 Limonta Alfrida F VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
425 desandre jeanpaul M SENIORES 1 A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin IT
426 Romano Stefano M VETERANI 1 IT
427 SPALLA ROBERTO M VETERANI 1 x IT
428 Sonzogni Giorgio M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
429 OLIVA FABRIZIO M VETERANI 1 x IT
430 SOLFRIZZO PAOLO M VETERANI 2 x IT
431 Coccato Ezio M SENIORES 2 IT
432 lovisetto roberto M VETERANI 2 IT
433 GORRASI ILARIA SILVIA ROSSELLA F SENIORES 2 x IT
434 Artusi Silvia F SENIORES 1 Sci club Introbio IT
435 Ferrein Riccardo M VETERANI 4 Amici del Fiume IT
436 Pilotti Daniela F VETERANI 1 IT
437 Fantini Cecilia F SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
438 ZANNONI DENIS M SENIORES 2 x IT
439 GALIA MICHEL M SENIORES 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
440 Legger Marcella F VETERANI 1 Sucai IT
441 SIMONNEAU LAURENT M SENIORES 2 CMBM FR
442 GRANDIS STEFANIA F SENIORES 2 x IT
443 BORGHESIO DENNIS M SENIORES 1 x IT
444 BRUNO LAURA ANNA F VETERANI 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
445 morgando vigna liliana F VETERANI 1 IT
446 CAUTERUCCIO ROCCO M SENIORES 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
447 Bianconi Andrea M VETERANI 1 Monza Marathon Team IT
448 PERIN SARA F SENIORES 2 x IT
449 JACCOD GIULIA F VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
450 DI SOPRA PIETRO M SENIORES 1 x IT
451 Mestieri Paola F VETERANI 2 IT
452 VASSURA GIANCARLO M SENIORES 2 x IT
453 Zerini Fabio M VETERANI 2 Podisti valle olona IT
454 mondin natan M SENIORES 2 IT
455 BACCHETTA ROGER M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
456 TONETTI SCILLA F SENIORES 2 ATLETICA SAMVERGA IT
457 Jean-François Fourt M VETERANI 1 Courir à Villemoirieu FR
458 Pacchiana Roberto M SENIORES 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
459 RODIO ROBERTO M VETERANI 1 x IT
460 Donadoni Michele M SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
461 Scilla Maurizio M VETERANI 2 ASD Trail Monte Casto IT
462 vitali nicolò M SENIORES 1 atletica ceriale IT
463 FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO M VETERANI 1 LENTI MA CONTENTI IT
464 DELLA FAZIA MASSIMILIANO M SENIORES 1 x IT
465 Casale Brunet Simon M SENIORES 1 ASD Courmayeur Trailers CH
466 Rissotto Marco M VETERANI 2 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
467 Parisi Francesco M SENIORES 2 IT
468 Rosso Emanuele M SENIORES 2 TEAM SBUFF IT
469 camille GIRARD F SENIORES 1 courir villemoirieu FR
470 MOTTA ERICA F SENIORES 1 IT
471 Viérin Martina F SENIORES 1 IT
472 callegari giacomo M SENIORES 1 Barbunages IT
473 myriam OLIVA F VETERANI 1 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU FR
474 D'Anello Patrick M SENIORES 1 IT
475 Chiari Dario M SENIORES 1 IT
476 gorini fabio M VETERANI 1 IT
477 PRETTI GIOVANNI M VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
478 Galvagno Marta F SENIORES 2 IT
479 murari alessandro M SENIORES 2 Scott Technosmedica IT
480 Calvi Nadia F VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
481 Villa Diego M SENIORES 2 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
482 Livia Buhlmann F VETERANI 1 CH
483 Breuza Alessandro M SENIORES 2 IT
484 LUDOVIC DUCREY M SENIORES 1 FR
485 FUMAGALLI MARCO M VETERANI 1 IT
486 Caddeo Giorgio M VETERANI 2 libero IT
487 Invernizzi Luca M VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
488 Perez del Camino Samuel M SENIORES 2 x ES
489 DOMAINE MARINA F VETERANI 2 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
490 micheletto nadia F VETERANI 2 podisti valle olona IT
491 Christian Joux M SENIORES 2 S.Orso IT
492 RUSSO ROBERTO M SENIORES 2 HEART SPORT & BIKE IT
493 Vallet Pierangelo M VETERANI 2 IT
494 Provenzano Ernesto M VETERANI 2 IT
495 Schaguene Frederic M SENIORES 2 TRAFORO MB FR
496 Lorenzo Grappein M VETERANI 2 IT
497 SIMONE CERISE M SENIORES 2 IT
498 Concio Roberto M SENIORES 2 IT
499 Heinz Alexander M VETERANI 1 A.S.D.@TLETECA MEDA IT
500 FASOLI ALBERTO M VETERANI 1 IT
501 Cominetti Roberto M VETERANI 2 IT
502 Stuffer Luca M VETERANI 1 ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
503 guillaume Jacquier M SENIORES 2 FR
504 BUGGIO GABRIELE M VETERANI 1 IT
505 junod diego M SENIORES 1 IT
506 Grion Luca M SENIORES 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
507 timothée teychené M SENIORES 1 team castor FR
508 Anne Savary F SENIORES 2 FSG Sâles CH
509 CANEPA ORNELLA F VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
510 USEL DEBORAH F SENIORES 1 x IT
511 isabellon michel M SENIORES 1 IT
512 Bozzetto Luca M VETERANI 1 x IT
513 ODINO SAMANTA F SENIORES 2 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
514 Tommasini Gianluca M VETERANI 2 Road Runners Club MIlano IT
515 LUNARDI STEFANO M VETERANI 1 IT
516 Degan Raffaella F SENIORES 2 raffaelladegan@hotmail.com IT
517 NANIA HAMISH M SENIORES 2 x IT
518 Beuclert Nicolas M SENIORES 2 TRAFORO MB FR
519 Binaghi Riccardo M VETERANI 1 IT
520 SECONDO GIANCARLO M VETERANI 1 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
521 MAINARDI FRANCESCO M SENIORES 2 sisport IT
522 Gianluca Campagnaro M SENIORES 1 IT
523 Belley Joel M SENIORES 2 IT
524 calzolaro cristina F VETERANI 1 Atletica Chierese & Leo IT
525 nanni simone M SENIORES 2 geomandreagrandi@gmail.com IT
526 Matteo Marcellini M SENIORES 2 Atletica Casone IT
527 NICOLAS TRONCHET M SENIORES 2 FR
528 Brunier Philippe M SENIORES 1 IT
529 Brunetti Michele M VETERANI 2 Gruppo Interforze Torino IT
530 carpani daniela F VETERANI 1 monza marathon team IT
531 julie nicollet F SENIORES 2 FR
532 Borzacchi Leo M SENIORES 2 IT
533 TITOLO CLAUDIA F VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
534 BERTONI FABRIZIO M SENIORES 2 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM IT
535 MUZZOLON CORRADO M VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
536 FORNARA ALESSANDRO M SENIORES 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
537 Peaquin Federico M SENIORES 1 IT
538 CREMASCOLI SIMONA F VETERANI 1 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO IT
539 Francesca Conte F SENIORES 1 IT
540 Bieler Annie F SENIORES 1 Gresso girls IT
541 Engaz Bruno M VETERANI 2 G.S. fiamme gialle Aosta IT
542 BOTALLA BUSCAGLIA MARTINA F SENIORES 1 x IT
543 GRIBAUDI ALESSANDRO M SENIORES 2 x IT
544 ASPRONI CATERINA F SENIORES 2 Turin Marathon IT
545 Elodie OLLAGNIER F SENIORES 2 CMBM FR
546 TIEZZI SIMONA F VETERANI 1 Avis foiano IT
547 GRIGOLI SABINO M VETERANI 1 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
548 Sonzogni Marisa F VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
549 Zanchi Sebastiano M SENIORES 2 Verde Pisello Milano IT
550 MISSILLIER TOM M SENIORES 1 TEAM CASTOR FR
551 Barberis Stefano M SENIORES 1 Skyline SkyRunners IT
552 caroline joguet F SENIORES 1 cmsab FR
553 TIOZZO ANDREA M SENIORES 2 IT
554 donzelli Luigi M VETERANI 1 IT
555 ZOPPIS BARBARA F SENIORES 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
556 De Lucia Riccardo Roberto M SENIORES 1 ricky91ao@hotmail.it IT
557 di benedetto angelo M VETERANI 1 Verdepisello Group Milano IT
558 Acciaris Marina F SENIORES 2 FR
559 Strozza Marco Mario Pietro M SENIORES 2 Courmayeur Trailers IT
560 MACCHERINI PAMELA F SENIORES 2 Avis foiano IT
561 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO M VETERANI 2 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
562 VALGIMIGLI ROBERTO M SENIORES 2 x IT
563 Carofano Enza F SENIORES 2 EPFL IT
564 GRITTI ROSANNA F VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
565 CAPRILE DANIEL M SENIORES 2 x IT
566 Baletti Alessandro M SENIORES 2 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
567 Pignet Marco Giuseppe M VETERANI 2 IT
568 vio carlo M VETERANI 2 IT
569 MARZOLA MAURO M VETERANI 1 GATE CRAL INPS IT
570 Signorelli Marco M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
571 Pierre Bosson M SENIORES 2 FR
572 Gamba Barnaba M VETERANI 4 CAI ZOGNO IT
573 cossard ivo M VETERANI 1 IT
574 SESIANI MADDALENA F VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
575 BERNARDINI SIMONE M SENIORES 2 AVIS FOIANO IT
576 Cefali Gerard F VETERANI 2 TRAFORO MB FR
577 BORTOLOTTI ANDREA M VETERANI 1 thecnosport IT
578 Cuneaz Nicole F SENIORES 2 IT
579 guerriero franco M VETERANI 1 IT
580 Lupi Franco M VETERANI 2 Pro San Pietro IT
581 SONIA JACQUEMIN F SENIORES 2 IT
582 LEVATI CHRISTIAN F SENIORES 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
583 Barberis Fabrizio M VETERANI 1 IT
584 borgioli Valentina F SENIORES 2 A .s.d Apuania Outdoor IT
585 Jean-Francois ROSOTTI M VETERANI 3 Team Dynafit FR
586 romain pernet-mugnier M SENIORES 1 team castor FR
587 Enrietti Marco M SENIORES 2 A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin IT
588 PAPPALARDO PAOLO M VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
589 CAPECCHI FRANCESCO M SENIORES 2 ASD AVIS FOIANO IT
590 Giordanino Renato M VETERANI 2 IT
591 ORRU CESARE M SENIORES 2 x IT
592 capelloni francesca F VETERANI 1 valle d'aosta trailers IT
593 Squizzato Davide M SENIORES 2 IT
594 MARCHAND CEDRIC M SENIORES 1 TEAM DYNAFIT FR
595 scigliano valentina F SENIORES 2 bottero IT
596 PERRILLAT AMEDE BORIS M SENIORES 1 TEAM CASTOR FR
597 Andrea Biondi M VETERANI 1 Chiappetto IT
598 PROLA ERIC M SENIORES 1 rabadan a pia drinking team IT
599 de francesco francesco M VETERANI 1 IT
600 Chadel Alex M SENIORES 2 IT
601 CARACCIOLO ERNESTO M VETERANI 1 SCORRIBANDA IT
602 TODESCO GIANPIETRO M SENIORES 2 4810 COURMAYEUR IT
603 Leone Francesco M VETERANI 1 CNM Triathlon Milano IT
604 GIUSEPPE GONTIER M SENIORES 2 IT
605 Valerioti Angela F SENIORES 2 IT
606 GALLOTTI FRANCESCO M VETERANI 1 x IT
607 Coltro Alessandro M SENIORES 2 Pro Loco Trivero IT
608 colombo lorenzo M VETERANI 1 IT
609 PLACENZA Stefania F VETERANI 1 Turin Marathon IT
610 RAIMO FEDERICO M SENIORES 1 x IT
611 COMETTO CRISTIAN M SENIORES 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
612 GIANOTTI NICOLA M VETERANI 1 IT
613 ragonesi laura F SENIORES 2 podisti valle olona IT
614 Maxime FALDUTO M SENIORES 1 Chibron FR
615 VOLPONE ERMINIO M VETERANI 2 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
616 Hérin Romano M VETERANI 2 Asd Pont Saint Martin IT
617 MARGUERETTAZ CHANTAL F SENIORES 2 IT
618 antoniotti stefano M SENIORES 2 castlerun IT
619 Buvet Mauro M VETERANI 2 A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin IT
620 Ravano Paola F VETERANI 1 CH
621 Iero Manuela F SENIORES 2 IT
622 Baudin Julien M SENIORES 1 RABADAN a pià Drinking team IT
623 VENTURINI FABRIZIO M VETERANI 1 x IT
624 Uva Paolo M SENIORES 1 IT
625 Ubiali Alberto M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
626 cazzetta simone M SENIORES 2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO IT
627 Hauser Christian M VETERANI 1 CH
628 CELIA AUDIBERT F SENIORES 1 CMBM FR
629 GIULIANI FIORINA F SENIORES 2 4810 COURMAYEUR IT
630 Artaz Claudia Elisabetta F VETERANI 1 IT
631 CHARVIN Cédric M SENIORES 2 UA Société Générale FR
632 marsiglione giuseppe M SENIORES 2 IT
633 villa marco M VETERANI 2 IT
634 Morichi Danilo M VETERANI 1 IT
635 Corinne Gillard Magnin F VETERANI 1 LaFoulyTrailers CH
636 GARIN FILIPPO M SENIORES 2 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
637 Corsico Chiara F VETERANI 1 IT
638 Perugini Paolo M VETERANI 1 Braga Runners IT
639 Grappein Barbara F SENIORES 1 IT
640 SPAGNOLO GIANLUCA M SENIORES 2 x IT
641 Gaggero Graziana F VETERANI 1 IT
642 ROVERI GIOVANNI M VETERANI 1 Bikecafe IT
643 OLOCCO MARIO M VETERANI 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
644 DE BIAGI VALERIO M SENIORES 2 x IT
645 LAVIS KATHLYNE F SENIORES 1 x FR
646 Bondanza Simone M SENIORES 2 Crocefieschi running IT
647 Casse Lorena F SENIORES 1 Valsusa running team IT
648 Ghislanzoni Riccardo M SENIORES 2 Asd Falchi Lecco IT
649 RIVOIRA SIMONE M SENIORES 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
650 PERRILLAT MERCEROT BASTIEN M SENIORES 1 TEAM CASTOR FR
651 Oldani Riccardo M SENIORES 2 IT
652 Turcotti André M SENIORES 1 Mezza slimba team IT
653 CAROLINE FRESLON-BETTE F SENIORES 2 GARMIN FR
654 Antonin FALDUTO M SENIORES 1 BWEK FR
655 CHATEL MAURA F SENIORES 2 IT
656 Tamagnone Francesco M SENIORES 1 IT
657 abbo danilo M VETERANI 1 team raidlight IT
658 GAUTHIER Vincent M SENIORES 1 FR
659 spinelli bruno M VETERANI 3 Quelli della via Baracca IT
660 Pellegrini Emanuele M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
661 MUSA DINO M VETERANI 1 4810 COURMAYEUR IT
662 Caiani Daniele M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
663 Prada Ivan M VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
664 Stella Maurizio M SENIORES 2 IT
665 marcoz enrico M VETERANI 1 IT
666 GARBINI MICHELE M SENIORES 2 IT
667 Vallet Alex M SENIORES 1 IT
668 SYLVIA HEROLD GALO F VETERANI 2 courir a Villemoirieu FR
669 Vouillamoz Sylvain M SENIORES 1 TRAFORO MB FR
670 COLOMBO ANNALISA F VETERANI 1 GAP SARONNO IT
671 Cangialosi Franco M VETERANI 2 TO 021 IT
672 Preti Giulia F SENIORES 1 EPFL CH
673 Serale Paolo M SENIORES 2 sbarranca IT
674 GRAZIANO GIUSEPPINA F VETERANI 2 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
675 botta massimiliano M VETERANI 1 IT
676 BICO NICOLo M SENIORES 1 atletica ceriale IT
677 MANGIARDI FRANCESCANTONIO M SENIORES 2 IT
678 BIASOTTI MARCO M VETERANI 2 x IT
679 BAGLIANI RICCARDO M SENIORES 1 x IT
680 emilie VAILLANT F SENIORES 1 FR
681 moriondo giorgia sofia F SENIORES 1 IT
682 Cuoghi Francesca F SENIORES 2 IT
683 GAGGIONI ANDREA M SENIORES 1 IT
684 TRENTO FEDERICO M VETERANI 1 IT
685 Deanoz Clément M SENIORES 1 IT
686 PLANQUES ANDREA M SENIORES 1 IT
687 COGOTTI MARTA F SENIORES 1 x IT
688 OIOLI DAVIDE M VETERANI 1 x IT
689 DESAILLOUD Eric M VETERANI 1 FR
690 BOLLERO CARLA F VETERANI 1 IT
691 Pastorino Alessio M SENIORES 2 IT
692 Enrica Paris F VETERANI 2 IT
693 Rinaldi Livio M SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
694 cretton morgane F SENIORES 2 CMBM FR
695 Depetris Ivan M SENIORES 1 IT
696 ghione marco M SENIORES 2 Bergteam IT
697 Cavalli Elisabetta F VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
698 vuillermoz alberto M SENIORES 1 Rabadan a pia drinking team IT
699 Izzo Maria Grazia F VETERANI 1 IT
700 CRIADO TOCA PABLO M SENIORES 2 TEAM GRIVEL - COURMAYEUR TRAILERS ES
701 Palazzi Mauro M SENIORES 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
702 Colombo Laura F VETERANI 1 IT
703 Marta Massimiliano M VETERANI 2 Road Runners Club Milano IT
704 BELLAGAMBA LUANA F VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
705 Lano Patrizio M VETERANI 1 IT
706 De Maio Domenico M VETERANI 1 Base runnung IT
707 ELISABETTA MUSSO F VETERANI 1 IT
708 PARLATO JEAN MARIE M SENIORES 1 IT
709 Villa Emanuele M VETERANI 1 athletic club Villasanta IT
710 Magenta Alberto M VETERANI 2 Amatori Masters Novara IT
711 SERY Manu M VETERANI 1 TRAILEURS DU MOLE FR
712 Calvi Ivano M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
713 Romano Domenico M SENIORES 2 IT
714 STACCHETTI MATTEO M SENIORES 2 x IT
715 Buache Jeremy M SENIORES 2 TRAFORO MB FR
716 Savin Matteo M SENIORES 2 IT
717 Bétemps Daniela F SENIORES 2 IT
718 LANZENI MARCO M VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
719 MACCHIAVELLO GIORGIO M VETERANI 1 IT
720 PAGLIANO DANDA F VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
721 alessandro duclair M VETERANI 1 IT
722 Bordet Jean Raphaël M SENIORES 1 IT
723 ISABELLE LEPRETRE F VETERANI 1 CA VILLEMOIRIEU FR
724 Ruggeri Giovanni M SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
725 DANIELLI GIUSEPPE M VETERANI 2 atletica ceriale IT
726 FALCO EMILIO M SENIORES 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
727 Pesenti Gianfranco M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
728 Mamino Luca M VETERANI 1 IT
729 bonetto matteo M SENIORES 1 IT
730 CERIANI PIERANGELO M VETERANI 1 GP QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA-OSSONA (MI) IT
731 Susani Paolo M VETERANI 1 IT
732 Galluzzi Pietro M SENIORES 2 Sci Club Introbio IT
733 Bernardi Andrea M VETERANI 1 Atletico Mercurio Novara IT
734 Giansetto Stefano M SENIORES 2 IT
735 Davide Enrietti M VETERANI 1 DEG IT
736 nadine blanc F SENIORES 1 IT
737 varesio franco M VETERANI 1 Ironbiella IT
738 Lualdi Pierluigi M VETERANI 1 podismo&cazzeggio IT
739 TRAVAINI ELISA F SENIORES 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
740 pastorino fabrizio M SENIORES 2 IT
741 POZZI LORIS M VETERANI 2 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
742 abela giovanni M VETERANI 1 GP quelli della via baracca IT
743 Amadei Luca Augusto M SENIORES 2 IT
744 CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO M SENIORES 2 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM IT
745 Leone Gianpiero M VETERANI 2 gleone@ausl. vda.it IT
746 Pessina Paolo M VETERANI 2 Courmatrailers IT
747 MASSUCCO FRANCESCA F SENIORES 2 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
748 Merlo Francesco M SENIORES 1 GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA IT
749 Rossetto Marco M SENIORES 1 MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM IT
750 DE ANDREIS PAOLA F VETERANI 1 atletica ceriale IT
751 Valeria Lucato F SENIORES 1 IT
752 BORGNOLO INES F VETERANI 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
753 BERNARDI MANUELA F SENIORES 1 x IT
754 Corevi Lorenzo M SENIORES 2 EPFL IT
755 blanc nadège F SENIORES 1 IT
756 Biancalani Christian M SENIORES 2 IT
757 David Buhlmann M SENIORES 2 CH
758 Giovannini Annalisa F SENIORES 1 CH
759 GISELE HEBRARD F VETERANI 1 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU FR
760 Gribaldo Massimiliano M VETERANI 1 Run Card IT
761 VENTURINO PAOLO M VETERANI 1 Atletica monterosa IT
762 Perrod Loris M VETERANI 1 IT
763 Invernizzi Tomaso Luca M VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
764 curti roberto M VETERANI 1 Gruppo podistico melzo ASD IT
765 BRUN MICHELA F SENIORES 2 rabadan a pia drinking team IT
766 colette manigas F VETERANI 1 courir a villemoirieu FR
767 tunno maria antonietta F VETERANI 1 Turin Marathon IT
768 Chenal Ramon M SENIORES 2 Gal sport IT
769 Pierre de Montmorillon M SENIORES 2 FR
770 jean yves cado M VETERANI 2 FR
771 Vescovo Diego M VETERANI 1 IT
772 ROJIAS MARIA RIVAS F VETERANI 4 x IT
773 Blaise CICCARELLO M VETERANI 2 FR
774 Perruquet Federica F SENIORES 2 IT
775 CARRARA ELIO M VETERANI 2 flyup IT
776 PIGATO LUCA M VETERANI 1 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM IT
777 COSQUER JULIEN M SENIORES 2 x FR
778 Bricarello Gaetana F VETERANI 1 IT
779 Régis MIGLIORINI M SENIORES 2 STAUBLI FR
780 OBERTO ALESSANDRO F SENIORES 2 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
781 Ravasio Daniela F VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
782 Bortone Pier Paolo M VETERANI 1 IT
783 furlanetto marta F VETERANI 1 IT
784 ANFOSSO MATTEO M SENIORES 2 x IT
785 Dagnino Stefano M SENIORES 2 IT
786 SCOLARI DAVIDE M SENIORES 1 x IT
787 Bandini Lorenzo M VETERANI 1 IT
788 Serena Francesco M SENIORES 2 IT
789 Gariboldi Ermenegildo M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
790 Valsecchi Daniele M VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
791 PALAZZI ANGELO M VETERANI 3 Gs orobie IT
792 Florent Trappier M SENIORES 1 Chirve FR
793 DOMAINE MASSIMO M VETERANI 2 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
794 PASTORE GIULIA F SENIORES 2 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
795 rubino riccardo M SENIORES 2 IT
796 LANIER ALAIN M SENIORES 2 x IT
797 Sacco Giuseppe M VETERANI 1 Base Running IT
798 Gratien Jacques M VETERANI 2 TRAFORO MB FR
799 Desandre Valerie F SENIORES 1 A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin IT
800 ALGINI ELENA F VETERANI 1 4810 COURMAYEUR IT
801 Presciani Damiano M SENIORES 1 IT
802 VILLANO BARBARA F SENIORES 2 TURIN MARATHON IT
803 meringolo riccardo M SENIORES 2 to021 IT
804 pesce giuseppe M VETERANI 1 to021 IT
805 Pica Giovanni M SENIORES 2 IT
806 BRUNET MAURO M VETERANI 3 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
807 Pierre-André Magnin M VETERANI 2 LaFoulyTrailers CH
808 TRIFOGLIO ALESSANDRO CARMINE F SENIORES 2 ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' IT
809 Mondardini Luca M SENIORES 1 IT
810 Actis Alesina Arianna F SENIORES 1 IT
811 MENEGATTI PAOLO M VETERANI 1 x IT
812 Marinoni Marco M SENIORES 2 BRIGANTE SKYTEAM IT
813 SOBRERO CLAUDIO M VETERANI 2 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
814 FAZARI STEFANIA F SENIORES 2 IT
815 tibone christian M VETERANI 1 IT
816 GIRARD PASCALE M VETERANI 2 COURIR VILLEMOIRIEU FR
817 torno iacopomaria M SENIORES 1 Courmayrailers IT
818 Vuillermoz Nadir M SENIORES 1 Apd Pont Saint Martin XX
819 Sorce Alessandro M SENIORES 2 IT
820 berlier filippo M SENIORES 2 IT
821 CANTORE GRAZIANO M SENIORES 2 x IT
822 PECORA FABIO M SENIORES 2 x IT
823 SCALTRITTI ALBERTO M SENIORES 2 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM IT
824 Ceravolo Giancarlo M VETERANI 1 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
825 CITRO MARIA TERESA F VETERANI 1 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
826 sammartano tatiana F SENIORES 2 ergus trail team IT
827 Grondona Pietro M VETERANI 1 sisport IT
828 Negra Gianluca M SENIORES 2 APD Pont Saint Martin - Rabadan a pià drinking team IT
829 Sonnante Giovanni M VETERANI 1 Marciatori San Giorgio IT
830 sammartano elisa F SENIORES 2 ergus trail team IT
831 Jean-Luc CARCEY-COLLET M VETERANI 2 STAUBLISPORT faverges FR
832 SECCO PAOLO M VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
833 Vallet Francesca F SENIORES 1 IT
834 STIFANELLI LUIGI M VETERANI 1 ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' IT
835 GIL JEAN PIERRE M VETERANI 2 COURIR VILLEMOIRIEU FR
836 yannick FIVEL M SENIORES 2 FR
837 de col emanuele M SENIORES 2 emanueledecol@libero.it IT
838 ludovic sornin M SENIORES 2 courir a villemoirieu FR
839 SOLARI ALESSANDRO M SENIORES 2 x IT
840 RIGOLLET DIEGO M SENIORES 2 x IT
841 Ferrari Gianluigi M VETERANI 3 CAI ZOGNO IT
842 Maniora Boris M SENIORES 1 FR
843 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO M SENIORES 2 ASD AVIS FOIANO IT
844 Borgna Gianpaolo M VETERANI 1 GSD Valtanaro IT
845 perego annamaria F VETERANI 1 IT
846 Favaro Federico M SENIORES 2 IT
847 GRANDINI ANGELO M VETERANI 4 ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
848 SIMONATO ANDREA M VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
849 Bortoli Luca M VETERANI 1 IT
850 Giraudi Paolo M VETERANI 1 IT
851 comba stefano M VETERANI 1 asd podistica torino IT
852 Re Emiliano M SENIORES 1 IT
853 Saporito Andrea M VETERANI 1 Novara che corre KR
854 Ortu Umberto M VETERANI 1 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
855 calgaro marcello M SENIORES 1 ASD trail running IT
856 SPENGA GIUSEPPE M SENIORES 2 ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' IT
857 Corio Enrico M VETERANI 1 x IT
858 Tonetti Filippo M VETERANI 1 IT
859 pressiani sofia F VETERANI 1 IT
860 cartasso giorgio M SENIORES 2 Crocefieschi running team IT
861 Pasquale Massimo M VETERANI 2 Base Running IT
862 CAPONE ALESSANDRO M SENIORES 2 x IT
863 Sébastien Pernet-Mugnier M SENIORES 1 Team castor FR
864 BELLOTTI WALTER M VETERANI 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
865 RATTI FABIO M SENIORES 2 GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA IT
866 Mawby Simon M VETERANI 1 CMBM FR
867 rimoldi adele F VETERANI 3 Atletica Bruno Rossini IT
868 Comin Daniela F VETERANI 1 IT
869 david katia F SENIORES 2 IT
870 ferrero omar M SENIORES 2 asd baudenasca IT
871 MOLLO GIANLUCA M SENIORES 2 x IT
872 Dagnino Michele M SENIORES 2 IT
873 DOSIO SARA ELENA F VETERANI 1 x IT
874 pasini dario M VETERANI 1 IT
875 bisazza tiziano M SENIORES 2 Spirito trail asd IT
876 GUYON PELLISSIER LAURENT M SENIORES 1 x IT
877 visigalli marco M VETERANI 1 athletic club villasanta IT
878 Vegni Jacopo M SENIORES 1 IT
879 Marcato Matteo M SENIORES 2 Valdostrani IT
880 Ghione Mattia M SENIORES 1 IT
881 françoise CECH F VETERANI 3 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU FR
882 TORNO GIOVANNIMARIA M VETERANI 2 IT
883 SAVOYE ROBERTA F VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
884 BRANDI BARBARA F VETERANI 1 x IT
885 PRETI PAOLO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
886 Carminati Andrea M SENIORES 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
887 Bal Sandro M VETERANI 1 Scott Technos Medica IT
888 Prosperi Giuseppe M VETERANI 1 Road Runners Club Milano IT
889 Garbarino Giuseppe M VETERANI 1 GSD Valtanaro IT
890 Vittone Maurizio M SENIORES 2 SBANDATI IT
891 Rolland Gabriel M SENIORES 2 IT
892 Carere Matteo M SENIORES 1 IT
893 AGOSTINELLI DANIELA F VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
894 Magariello Antonio M SENIORES 1 IT
895 MAGALI ROUX F SENIORES 2 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU IT
896 GHIBAUDO FABIO M VETERANI 1 IT
897 MARCHIO NADIA F SENIORES 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
898 Da Forno Dario M VETERANI 1 ASDVO IT
899 JENNY CHADEL F SENIORES 2 IT
900 FADINO GIORGIO M VETERANI 1 x IT
901 PORTALUPPI MARCO M SENIORES 2 Marciatori san giorgio IT
902 Tosi Enrico M VETERANI 1 Road Runners Club Milano IT
903 Sorteni Loris M VETERANI 1 TRAFORO MB IT
904 Pastorino Francesco M VETERANI 1 URBAN RUNNERS IT
905 Accardo Giovanni M SENIORES 2 McLelli's Ingeni Racing CH
906 ALEXANDRE AUDIBERT M SENIORES 1 CHAMOIS TEAM FR
907 Minaglia emanuele M SENIORES 1 erba voglio IT
908 ZENO PUCCI M VETERANI 1 IT
909 Tamburini Donato M VETERANI 1 TO 021 IT
910 garavaglia sara F SENIORES 2 via baracca IT
911 CASABONA FEDERICA F SENIORES 1 IT
912 todisco antonella F VETERANI 1 IT
913 bigard nicolas M VETERANI 1 Banda dei Franco-Malandrini IT
914 MUCI GIUSEPPE M VETERANI 1 ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' IT
915 mazzoni claudio M VETERANI 1 SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA IT
916 Gnocchi Michele M VETERANI 1 x IT
917 AMADORI GIULIA F SENIORES 2 berg team salomon IT
918 Mangiacotti Mariacristina F SENIORES 2 Banda dei Malandrini a.s.d. IT
919 MARCOZZI MANRICO M VETERANI 1 podisti per caso IT
920 Birardi Maria Teresa F VETERANI 1 Courmayeur Trailers IT
921 Fonio Stefano M VETERANI 1 IT
922 Combi Alessandro M VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
923 Gens Roberto M VETERANI 2 A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin IT
924 Perrine FAUSSURIER F SENIORES 1 FR
925 MONTONATI ADELE F SENIORES 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
926 campi marzia F VETERANI 2 team raidlight IT
927 Chevalier Roberta F SENIORES 1 IT
928 IMPERIALE GIANNI M VETERANI 2 x IT
929 Teglia Pietro M SENIORES 2 Crocefieschi running team IT
930 DELFINI ALESSANDRA F VETERANI 1 Marciatori San Giorgio IT
931 TERRILE DAVIDE M VETERANI 1 IT
932 marie vaillant F SENIORES 2 FR
933 salmasi raffaela F VETERANI 1 run card fidal IT
934 Capacci Erika F SENIORES 1 GB
935 bertino cristian M SENIORES 2 IT
936 astengo martina F SENIORES 2 italtende IT
937 Spada Luca M VETERANI 1 EOLO Team IT
938 barassi chiara M SENIORES 1 podisti per caso IT
939 Madani Stephanie F VETERANI 1 TRAFORO MB FR
940 Alegi Oreste M SENIORES 2 GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA IT
941 Catucci Enrico M VETERANI 1 VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. IT
942 Melloni Andrea M SENIORES 1 IT
943 teruzzi simone M VETERANI 1 IT
944 DAVI STENO M SENIORES 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
945 PERRONE MATTIA M SENIORES 2 IT
946 MELLI MAURIZIO M VETERANI 1 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
947 Turcotti Henri M SENIORES 1 Mezza slimba team IT
948 Placenza Pierpaolo M SENIORES 2 Turin Marathon IT
949 Dell'Acqua Andrea M VETERANI 2 FR
950 massari marco M VETERANI 2 5 cascine running cislago IT
951 quinteri valerio M VETERANI 1 quelli della via baracca IT
952 MANGANO LUCIANO M VETERANI 2 x IT
953 mereta paolo M VETERANI 4 Crocefieschi running team IT
954 Valsesia Max M VETERANI 1 IT
955 VICENTE SIMONE SERGIO M SENIORES 2 x IT
956 SEMERARO LUCA M VETERANI 1 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE IT
957 Guyon Pellissier Valerie F SENIORES 1 Galsport IT
958 robert CECH M VETERANI 3 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU FR
959 Sucquet Elio Michele M VETERANI 3 Courmayeur Trailers IT
960 cavallo fabio M SENIORES 2 bottero IT
961 Mosca stefano F SENIORES 2 IT
962 Mirandola Renato M VETERANI 1 IT
963 Pession Luca M SENIORES 2 IT
964 Spinella Giovanni M VETERANI 2 Trail Team Technosport IT
965 bossa laura F SENIORES 2 - IT
966 Bollon Joelle F SENIORES 2 Yuma Team IT
967 Tantardini Vasco M VETERANI 1 Sci Club Introbio IT
968 Viganò Liliana F VETERANI 2 LMnP Team IT
969 Courthoud Roger M SENIORES 1 IT
970 Bernarde CHANAL M VETERANI 2 Courir à Villemeoirieu FR
971 BIONAZ BEATRICE F VETERANI 1 x IT
972 JACQUEMOD KATIA F SENIORES 2 x IT
973 LOCATELLI MARTA F VETERANI 1 SCORRIBANDA IT
974 Priscilla Polienor F SENIORES 1 FR
975 bertoldi elisabetta F VETERANI 1 IT
976 Orsolani Letizia F VETERANI 1 IT
977 Benjamin BALME M SENIORES 2 Courir à Villemoirieu IT
978 CHIRIELEISON GIOVANNI M VETERANI 2 TURIN MARATHON IT
979 Thibaut Holbé M SENIORES 1 FR
980 VERNICE Pierpaolo M VETERANI 1 Turin Marathon IT
981 ORLANDINI Evelyne F VETERANI 2 Courir à Villemoirieu FR
982 DENIS PIEILLER M VETERANI 1 IT
983 Noro William M SENIORES 1 IT
984 Pesenti Silvano M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
985 Théodule Jean-Pierre M SENIORES 1 IT
986 Benintendi Fabio M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
987 MARCHETTI MAXIMILIANO M VETERANI 1 x IT
988 petracchi Enrico M VETERANI 1 IT
989 MORA MARCO M VETERANI 1 x IT
990 albrile riccardo M VETERANI 4 cai chieri IT
991 chiera franco M SENIORES 2 A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA IT
992 Midali Paolo M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
993 LEOPIZZI MARIO M VETERANI 2 g.p. i gamber de cuncuress IT
994 DE GIORGI LUIGI M VETERANI 1 ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' IT
995 Guindani Stefano M VETERANI 1 TRAFORO MB IT
996 PAOLASSINI TONINO M VETERANI 2 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
997 Colavito Clara F SENIORES 2 Sucai IT
998 CARRUS MARCO M SENIORES 2 IT
999 Diotri Fabrizio M SENIORES 2 IT
1000 BENVENUTO ENZO M VETERANI 1 Team GRIVEL IT
1001 Cravino Davide M VETERANI 1 Novara Che Corre IT
1002 perrier didier M SENIORES 1 IT
1003 FRANZONI FRANCESCO M VETERANI 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
1004 GRISO NADIA F VETERANI 1 IT
1005 Ongaro Adriano M VETERANI 1 LMnP Team IT
1006 Romano Massimo M VETERANI 1 IT
1007 CESARIO FILIPPO M SENIORES 2 Pro Asso Team IT
1008 GRANDI ANDREA M SENIORES 2 x IT
1009 Bieler Katrin F SENIORES 1 Gresso girls IT
1010 GOTTARDELLI FABRIZIO M SENIORES 1 x IT
1011 pichi giorgio M VETERANI 1 atletica monterosa IT
1012 prandini dario M SENIORES 2 IT
1013 Pandolfi Eliana F VETERANI 1 IT
1014 CYRIL FOURNIER LANGLAIS M SENIORES 1 TEAM SNGB FR
1015 robioglio marco M VETERANI 1 IT
1016 Licini Roberto M SENIORES 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
1017 laurent armand M VETERANI 2 KIKOUROU FR
1018 cracco stefano M SENIORES 2 Turin Marathon IT
1019 Taschini Aljoshia M VETERANI 1 3 F trail team IT
1020 SOSIO UMBERTO M VETERANI 1 podisti per caso IT
1021 Pacchiana Marco M SENIORES 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
1022 Filippa Gianluca M SENIORES 2 IT
1023 massimo dalmasso M VETERANI 1 Bottero IT
1024 giraudo mara F SENIORES 2 bottero IT
1025 Hirn Adriano M SENIORES 1 IT
1026 Grand Blanc Michel M SENIORES 1 IT
1027 Lucia Lucio M VETERANI 2 Asd Turbolento milano IT
1028 FORCHINO SUSANNA F VETERANI 1 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
1029 Borgna Irene F SENIORES 1 IT
1030 Tondato Da Ruos Gianmario M VETERANI 2 IT
1031 pierre girerd M VETERANI 2 courir a villemoirieu FR
1032 paolo belotti M VETERANI 1 IT
1033 pugnetti aldo M VETERANI 2 courmayeur trailers IT
1034 RABBIA NICOLO M SENIORES 1 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
1035 Scalise Meynet Mathieu M SENIORES 1 MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM IT
1036 Carrettoni Franco M VETERANI 2 LMnP Team IT
1037 ANASTASI GAETANO M VETERANI 1 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
1038 rossetti mario M VETERANI 2 nessuno IT
1039 ARISTARCO VITTORIO M SENIORES 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
1040 GOZZO FABIO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
1041 Aondio Luigi M SENIORES 2 Asd ger IT
1042 GILARDI FEDERICO M SENIORES 2 x FR
1043 CIMMARUSTI EMANUELE M VETERANI 2 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
1044 Sibona Maurzio M VETERANI 1 A.S.D. Podistica Torino IT
1045 EPIS STEFANO M SENIORES 1 x IT
1046 CARNELLI DONATELLA F VETERANI 1 ASDC YOGA SEGRATE IT
1047 burlando martina F SENIORES 2 IT
1048 vincent grandjacques M SENIORES 2 FR
1049 TEDESCO FRANCESCO M VETERANI 1 x IT
1050 INVERNIZZI MARIA PIA F VETERANI 1 x IT
1051 DANELLI FABIO PIETRO M VETERANI 2 KOASS MILANO IT
1052 Lombardi Davide M SENIORES 2 polisportiva santorso IT
1053 parola Fabrizio M VETERANI 1 Courmayeur trailers IT
1054 arianna orlandi F SENIORES 1 GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA IT
1055 piromalli roberto M SENIORES 2 i run for find the cure IT
1056 Didier Thiaffey Rencorel M SENIORES 2 Traileurs Des Aravis FR
1057 Peretto Cristiana F VETERANI 1 IT
1058 Torelli Roberto M VETERANI 1 BIELLA RUNNING IT
1059 Masiero Alessandro M VETERANI 2 Runners Olona IT
1060 Auxilia Silvio M VETERANI 1 ITALTENDE IT
1061 Saccenti Luisanna F VETERANI 1 IT
1062 Favre Sergio M VETERANI 2 IT
1063 STRADIOTTI LUCA M VETERANI 1 IT
1064 Massard Nicolas M SENIORES 2 IT
1065 Nosengo Giovanni M SENIORES 2 Tre Porcellini IT
1066 PASTORINO GIANLUIGI M VETERANI 2 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
1067 SAVOCA SALVATORE M VETERANI 2 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
1068 SECCI SABRINA F SENIORES 2 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
1069 Grappein Alfredo M VETERANI 3 IT
1070 luc perrillat-boiteux M SENIORES 1 team castor FR
1071 Johannes Pina M SENIORES 2 BWEK FR
1072 Charruaz Luca M VETERANI 1 Technos Medica IT
1073 garolla raffaella F VETERANI 1 athletic club villasanta IT
1074 Toffano Esmeralda F VETERANI 1 A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin IT
1075 febbrari alessandro M SENIORES 2 IT
1076 gigliotti fabrizio M VETERANI 1 ARTETECA NO-LIMITS IT
1077 Riva Berni Tommaso M VETERANI 1 IT
1078 Aresca Giorgio M VETERANI 2 IT
1079 GASTALDI MARCO M VETERANI 2 ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
1080 Jans Stefania F SENIORES 1 Rabadan a pià Drinking Team IT
1081 morniroli alessandro M SENIORES 1 Barbunages IT
1082 RABBIA FELICE M VETERANI 2 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
1083 Ottobon Davis M SENIORES 2 IT
1084 ARDOINO ROBERTO M VETERANI 1 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
1085 Pica Massimo M VETERANI 2 TECNHOSMED TEAM IT
1086 Stanga Giuseppe M VETERANI 1 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
1087 Piccioni Valentina F VETERANI 1 Banda dei Malandrini IT
1088 Introzzi Carlo M VETERANI 1 Kazuolle IT
1089 Meneghini Luna F SENIORES 1 IT
1090 pronestì samantha F SENIORES 1 IT
1091 Bonalumi Silvia F VETERANI 1 Bione Trailers Team IT
1092 DAVID BEYNET M SENIORES 2 FR
1093 PACO GRACIA M VETERANI 2 FR
1094 piatti paolap F VETERANI 1 cral regione piemonte IT
1095 Burgos Cristian M SENIORES 2 Baroli Sport Team Forte di Bard IT
1096 Garavaglia Laura F SENIORES 2 ASD Atleti Rimini Marathon IT
1097 PICA PAOLA F SENIORES 2 IT
1098 oreiller mauro M SENIORES 2 IT
1099 BRAGGIO ALESSANDRO M VETERANI 1 atletica ceriale IT
1100 Piotto Davide M SENIORES 2 IT
1101 PALMET EDMONDO M SENIORES 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
1102 Tamagnone Elisa F SENIORES 1 IT
1103 Andina Alessandro M SENIORES 2 IT
1104 GOLLE DARIO M VETERANI 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
1105 Corso Marco M SENIORES 1 IT
1106 fedeli daniele M VETERANI 2 road vrunners club milano IT
1107 BOERO DANIELE M SENIORES 1 KRATOS TEAM IT
1108 mirko zamponi M SENIORES 2 IT
1109 capetti cecilia F SENIORES 1 Sucai IT
1110 Caielli Andrea M SENIORES 1 IT
1111 AGOSTINELLI KATIA F SENIORES 2 x IT
1112 Junod Nadir M SENIORES 2 TAN BRAO TAN ONO TEAM IT
1113 zoppis andrea M SENIORES 1 ASD Zampine Orna IT
1114 MACCHERINI TATIANA F SENIORES 2 Avis foiano IT
1115 CARTA VITTORIO M VETERANI 1 Running Oltrepò IT
1116 Tugnoli Andrea M SENIORES 2 Elga sport asd IT
1117 Formia Diego Arduino M VETERANI 1 IT
1118 BRUN SANDRA F SENIORES 2 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU FR
1119 Penot Olivier M VETERANI 2 TRAFORO MB FR
1120 Lalanne Marie F SENIORES 1 TRAFORO MB FR
1121 ZORATTI ALESSANDRO M VETERANI 1 x IT
1122 Ruggeri Ettore M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
1123 ricchiuti andrea F SENIORES 2 Turin Marathon IT
1124 ferrero danilo M VETERANI 1 IT
1125 patricia rocabert F VETERANI 1 courir a villemoirieu IT
1126 Louis Vergnand M SENIORES 2 Castor FR
1127 Barraco Ignazio M VETERANI 2 Ergus Trail Team IT
1128 Aghito Giovanni M VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
1129 BACILIERI MAURIZIO M VETERANI 2 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
1130 VISTALLI ERMANDO M VETERANI 2 Gs orobie IT
1131 COSTANZO DARIO M SENIORES 1 TEAM SBUFF IT
1132 CALOSSO ALBERTO M SENIORES 2 GATE CRAL INPS IT
1133 LANFRANCHI ALESSANDRA F SENIORES 2 x IT
1134 Justin Viallet M SENIORES 1 FR
1135 SARVADON PIERO M VETERANI 1 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
1136 Frongia Stefano M SENIORES 2 A.S.D. Podistica Torino IT
1137 Gotti Bruno M VETERANI 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
1138 Malnati Fabio M VETERANI 1 G.P.Gorgonzola 88 IT
1139 Cimmarusti Andrea M SENIORES 1 IT
1140 Bellet Aldo M VETERANI 1 IT
1141 Savino Daniele M SENIORES 2 Sci Club Introbio IT
1142 Casoni Daniela F SENIORES 2 CH
1143 CALDERA CRISTIANO M VETERANI 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
1144 GAY PIER ANDREA M VETERANI 1 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
1145 Tagliaferri Luca M SENIORES 2 Sci club Introbio IT
1146 Zumaglini Luca M VETERANI 1 A.S.D. Podistica Torino IT
1147 Magro Matteo M SENIORES 1 IT
1148 Rota Massimo M VETERANI 2 ASD Courmayeur trailers IT
1149 Invernizzi Mattia M SENIORES 2 Sci Club Introbio IT
1150 CARNEVALE ANDREA F SENIORES 2 x IT
1151 Di Fresco lorenzo M SENIORES 2 Skyline SkyRunners IT
1152 Arguello Jorge Maria de la Encarnacion F VETERANI 1 x ES
1153 RUSCONI FABIO M VETERANI 1 ASD Courmayeur Trailers IT
1154 Galimberti Robert M VETERANI 1 I Gamber de Cuncuress IT
1155 combi valerio M SENIORES 1 GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA IT
1156 GIACOBINI UMBERTO F VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
1157 Burro Luciano M VETERANI 1 Road Runner Club Milano IT
1158 imperial erik M VETERANI 1 IT
1159 fumagalli sara F SENIORES 2 IT
1160 PETIT JACQUES MARINA F SENIORES 2 IT
1161 Junco Bolado Ivan M SENIORES 2 x ES
1162 Moro Alessandra F VETERANI 1 IT
1163 SARVADON PAOLO M VETERANI 2 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
1164 Pironi Fabio M VETERANI 1 IT
1165 RODI FEDERICA F SENIORES 2 TEAM A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING IT
1166 Gambella Manuela F SENIORES 2 IT
1167 gachet nicolas M SENIORES 1 Cmbm FR
1168 mezzavilla paola F SENIORES 1 IT
1169 barale roberto M SENIORES 2 IT
1170 Amedeo Andrea M SENIORES 2 sbandati IT
1171 Castiglioni Luca M VETERANI 1 A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team IT
1172 FAVRE-PETIT-MERMET Florian M SENIORES 1 team castor FR
1173 MARINO ELIO M VETERANI 1 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
1174 CERETTI ANDREA M SENIORES 2 Marciatori san giorgio IT
1175 FABBRI YURI M SENIORES 1 ERBA VOGLIO IT
1176 salvati nazzareno M SENIORES 2 MG MOUNTAIN/ERGUS TRAIL TEAM IT
1177 ASTRID STACHOWICZ F SENIORES 1 CA VILLEMOIRIEU FR
1178 RICCI PIERLUIGI M VETERANI 2 x IT
1179 parise manuel M SENIORES 2 runners olona IT
1180 ALVARO MARIA ROSA F VETERANI 1 IT
1181 Antoine Tavernier M SENIORES 1 CMBM FR
1182 Mikael Falduto M SENIORES 2 BWEK FR
1183 MISEROCCHI AMBROGIO M SENIORES 1 x IT
1184 Benjamin Bertholon M SENIORES 2 Staubli Sports FR
1185 DURAND JACKY M VETERANI 3 COURIR VILLEMOIRIEU FR
1186 Torretta Angelo M VETERANI 3 IT
1187 julien gollet M SENIORES 2 SALLANCHES FR
1188 philippe coudray M SENIORES 2 FR
1189 alessia franzini F SENIORES 2 IT
1190 Benedetti Debora F SENIORES 2 IT
1191 CARROZZA ELISA F SENIORES 1 x IT
1192 BLANC NILDA F VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
1193 Pagani Luigi M VETERANI 2 Road Runners Club IT
1194 MOSCA STEFANO M VETERANI 2 TEAM TECHONS MEDICA & FIDIA PHARMACEUTIC IT
1195 cartelli walter M VETERANI 3 asd courmayeur trailers IT
1196 RUBALDO Paolo M VETERANI 1 G.S.Atletica Valtanaro IT
1197 cantele virgilio M SENIORES 1 IT
1198 Marchegiano Monica F VETERANI 1 IT
1199 LAMBERTI ANTONELLA F VETERANI 1 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
1200 TRIFOGLIO PIERA F VETERANI 1 ASD PORTOSELVAGGIO NARDO' IT
1201 GALOTTI MARTINA F SENIORES 1 x IT
1202 Lì Puma Valentina F SENIORES 2 noshortcuts IT
1203 Gironi Andrea M VETERANI 1 @TLETICA MEDA IT
1204 Lavezzari Lorenzo M VETERANI 1 la fenice IT
1205 Murachelli Paolo M SENIORES 2 IT
1206 baldon michel M SENIORES 1 Cave Gargantua Team IT
1207 Porté Davide M SENIORES 1 IT
1208 quentin missillier M SENIORES 1 GRAND BORNAND FR
1209 albé sabrina F SENIORES 2 IT
1210 Sanfilippo Marta F SENIORES 1 IT
1211 Broglia Andrea M VETERANI 1 Hic Sunt Leones IT
1212 BUCCELLA MAURO M SENIORES 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
1213 Garzarella Luca M SENIORES 2 IT
1214 ghidini flavio M SENIORES 2 pol. Alta Val seriana IT
1215 maggi francesco M SENIORES 1 IT
1216 Vittone Eugenio M SENIORES 1 Atletica Settimese IT
1217 Linty Nicola M SENIORES 1 Rabadan a pià drinking team IT
1218 Vigliocco Davide M SENIORES 2 Sucai IT
1219 scarin enrico M SENIORES 1 Barbunages IT
1220 vaschetto alberto M VETERANI 2 atletica Varbano IT
1221 MOLTENI BRUNO CARLO M VETERANI 2 x IT
1222 Livrieri Armando M VETERANI 4 Marciatori San Giorgio IT
1223 Rho Davide M SENIORES 2 CAI ZOGNO IT
1224 Gorrino Marco M SENIORES 2 IT
1225 Berger Roger M SENIORES 2 x IT
1226 Branche Davide M SENIORES 1 IT
1227 Andreol Arturo M VETERANI 1 IT
1228 Coati Walter M VETERANI 3 Atletica Vignate IT
1229 Touscoz Davide M VETERANI 1 Polisportivasantorso Aosta IT
1230 Ciscato Carla F VETERANI 2 Braga Runners IT
1231 Lorè Massimo M VETERANI 2 Running Oltrepò IT
1232 ROUX Michel M VETERANI 2 Courir à Villemoirieu FR
1233 ROPELE PIERLUIGI M VETERANI 2 4810 COURMAYEUR IT
1234 Danna Mauro M VETERANI 2 IT
1235 Jean Michel FALCONNET M VETERANI 2 AYSE CLUB FR
1236 foni Roberto Foni M SENIORES 2 ciclistica sansepolcro IT
1237 OLOCCO MICHELE M SENIORES 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
1238 Galvagno Michele M SENIORES 2 IT
1239 Broglia Marco M VETERANI 1 Hic Sunt Leones IT
1240 Vallet Rudy M SENIORES 2 IT
1241 Dessi Stefano M SENIORES 1 IT
1242 CARAI TONINO M VETERANI 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
1243 ZAPPELLI MARCO M VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
1244 Rivelli Romina M VETERANI 1 Gasin Team IT
1245 jose de macedo M VETERANI 1 courir a villemoirieu FR
1246 borgonovo stefano M SENIORES 2 IT
1247 gulletta fabrizio M VETERANI 1 Gymnasium Academy s.s.d. IT
1248 Pini Michele M SENIORES 2 Atletica Casone IT
1249 Fiammengo Enrico M VETERANI 1 Sucai IT
1250 losa agnese F VETERANI 1 IT
1251 RABBIA TOMMASO M SENIORES 1 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
1252 Gianfranco CANDIA M VETERANI 1 CH
1253 Locatelli Martina F SENIORES 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
1254 ZAMPESE DAVIDE M SENIORES 1 x IT
1255 Ferrini Lorenzo M VETERANI 1 Marciatori san giorgio IT
1256 DOMAINE LORENZO M SENIORES 1 PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR IT
1257 Bico Gianluca M VETERANI 1 Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio IT
1258 Bertrand VULLIET M SENIORES 2 team castor FR
1259 fenoglio eugenio M VETERANI 1 IT
1260 FERRARIS STEFANO M VETERANI 1 LENTI MA CONTENTI IT
1261 breuve michel M SENIORES 2 cervino trailers IT
1262 BELFROND MARCO M VETERANI 2 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
1263 novello Roberto M VETERANI 1 unione sportiva san michele IT
1264 Mora Nicola M SENIORES 2 Trail Running Brescia IT
1265 Barbero Edoardo M SENIORES 1 IT
1266 VALICATI MARCO M VETERANI 1 Running Oltrepò IT
1267 Campanini Sergio M VETERANI 1 IT
1268 Carro Riccardo M VETERANI 1 Polisportiva Arenzano IT
1269 pietrelli enrico M SENIORES 2 Avis foiano IT
1270 Carrara Loris M SENIORES 2 MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM IT
1271 lepore fedele M SENIORES 2 Banda dei Malandrini a.s.d. IT
1272 Borri Laura F VETERANI 1 Banda dei Malandrini a.s.d. IT
1273 Reguzzoni Giulio M SENIORES 1 IT
1274 Dovio Alessandro M VETERANI 1 IT
1275 Cervellin Simone M SENIORES 2 IT
1276 Giacalone Daniele M VETERANI 1 Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino IT
1277 Bonessa Andrea M SENIORES 2 19HUNDRED Triathlon IT
1278 antona roberto M SENIORES 2 Insieme si vola IT
1279 SERIS VALTER M VETERANI 2 COURMAYEUR TRAIL IT
1280 PERRONE GIOVANNI M VETERANI 2 ATLETICA SETTIMESE IT
1281 CIANCIO VINCENZO M SENIORES 2 GRUPPO DAU' AGLI IT
1282 bosco antonello M VETERANI 1 IT
1283 VALSESIA MASSIMO M VETERANI 2 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
1284 CARBONATI STEFANO M VETERANI 1 ELISA PAOLO GROUP IT
1285 BOTTA MAURIZIO M SENIORES 1 PODISTICA BUSCHESE IT
1286 Conti Bruno M SENIORES 2 Croce Rossa Mortara IT
1287 Mastella Alessandro M VETERANI 1 IT
1288 MENINO FABIO M VETERANI 1 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS IT
1289 Perijni Ivano M VETERANI 2 Runcard IT
1290 BONDESAN LUCA M SENIORES 2 x IT
1291 Di Silvio Onorino M SENIORES 2 rino.disilvio@libero.it IT
1292 Turani Michela F SENIORES 2 IT
1293 demontis fabrizio M VETERANI 2 cral regione piemonte IT
1294 COLELLA FABIO M SENIORES 1 x IT
1295 CARBONE FEDERICA F SENIORES 2 GATE CRAL INPS IT
1296 Pellegrini Maria Teresa F VETERANI 1 CAI ZOGNO IT
1297 Lorenzi Alberto M VETERANI 1 Courmayeur Trailers IT