X° Arrancabirra 2015

Finishers: 1014

sarch by name/team/bib
Stato:
Rank Stato Pettorale Nome Cognome Race time Paese Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 708 MICHELE SARTORI 02:11:56 IT V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
2 191 Pernet-Mugnier Sébastien 02:16:21 FR SEN1 M Team castor 6
3 99 Emmanuel POCHAT 02:17:24 FR SEN1 M team castor 6
4 833 GUIDO RIENTE 02:17:44 IT V1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILES 0
5 274 Febrier Julien 02:19:51 FR SEN2 M chevenoz 6
6 547 BARDET Pascal 02:20:18 FR V1 M 6
7 461 Mickael Bouillet 02:23:39 FR SEN2 M 6
8 1023 EDMONDO PALMET 02:23:58 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 0
9 438 Daniele Trombetta 02:24:06 IT SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 0
10 937 FABRIZIO VIGNALI 02:24:28 IT V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 3
11 52 perrillat-boiteux luc 02:25:36 FR SEN1 M team castor 6
12 761 frederic poncet 02:26:28 FR V1 M lamoura 6
13 221 Luca Favaro 02:26:58 IT SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 0
14 454 regis MIGLIORINI 02:29:42 IT SEN2 M STAUBLI 6
15 219 RONGER David 02:30:14 IT SEN2 M Jean d en haut 6
16 82 Crousaz Adrien 02:30:26 FR SEN1 M [email protected] 6
17 66 missillier quentin 02:31:08 FR SEN1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
18 991 marco belfrond 02:32:16 IT V2 M Trailmountain 1
19 623 DONZEL Gaelle 02:32:22 FR V1 F STAUBLI SPORTS 6
20 724 Luca Mamino 02:32:58 IT V1 M nessuno 6
21 466 sublet jean-pierre 02:33:08 FR SEN2 M 6
22 395 colin Denis 02:33:42 FR SEN2 M CNPontarliertriathlon 6
23 704 MARCO VAGLIASINDI 02:33:51 IT V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 1
24 192 stefano negro 02:34:00 IT SEN1 M 6
25 1009 CARCEY-COLLET Jean-Luc 02:34:27 FR V2 M STAUBLISPORT faverges 6
26 81 CYRIL FOURNIER LANGLAIS 02:34:34 FR SEN1 M TEAM SNGB 6
27 1094 ANTONIO SANTINI 02:34:48 IT V2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 0
28 1163 ARMANDO MERLETTI 02:38:01 IT V1 M Insubria Sky Team 1
29 578 Yannick DURAND 02:39:46 FR V1 M 6 jim
30 3 Vicquery Victor 02:40:15 IT SEN2 M Pont st martin 6
31 475 Cédric CHARVIN 02:40:44 FR SEN2 M UA Société Générale 6
32 877 FABIO GOZZO 02:42:05 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
33 353 Alan Menegon 02:42:34 IT SEN2 M 6
34 814 Roberto Torelli 02:45:29 IT V1 M GSA pollone 6
35 22 remi missillier 02:45:38 FR SEN1 M Grand Bornand 6
36 46 Rémi MISSILLIER 02:46:27 FR SEN1 M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
37 422 Cristiano Ducly 02:46:38 CH SEN2 M 0
38 1 STEFANO MISEROCCHI 02:46:45 IT SEN2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
39 403 PAOLO CERUTTI 02:47:58 IT SEN2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
40 70 Katrin Bieler 02:48:01 IT SEN1 F Bielerine 6
41 54 Annie Bieler 02:48:05 IT SEN1 F Gresso girls 6
42 1138 DANDA PAGLIANO 02:48:18 IT V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
43 213 Matteo Savin 02:49:05 IT SEN2 M 6
44 170 Emiliano Re 02:49:11 IT SEN1 M 6
45 495 marco villa 02:50:06 IT SEN2 M Sport Race Valtellina 6
46 592 Gualtiero Perono 02:50:23 IT V1 M 2
47 2 Simone Ganio 02:51:38 IT SEN2 M 6
48 934 Luca Stuffer 02:51:52 IT V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
49 362 Cristian Burgos 02:52:31 IT SEN2 M Baroli Sport Team Forte di Bard 6
50 277 Federico Favaro 02:53:12 IT SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 1
51 716 UMBERTO GIACOBINI 02:54:46 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
52 610 Domenica Stelitano 02:54:59 IT V1 F 100x100 3
53 830 MARIO MATTEO PARRAVICINI 02:55:23 IT V1 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM 6
54 1166 Riccardo Maestrelli 02:55:42 IT SEN1 M 5
55 1197 emanuele de col 02:56:27 IT SEN2 M [email protected] 6
56 250 Fabrice Dumans 02:56:46 FR SEN2 M 6
57 1175 Andrea Bernardi 02:56:50 IT V1 M Novara che corre 6
58 952 Eric DESAILLOUD 02:57:01 FR V2 M 1
59 950 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 02:57:43 IT V2 M 6
60 10 FABIO MARELIATI 02:58:10 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 5
61 769 SILVIO CARRUOZZO 02:58:57 IT V1 M LIBERTAS FORNO - SERGIO BENETTI 6
62 346 JULIEN PUTHOD 02:58:59 FR SEN2 M x 6
63 841 giuseppe auxilia 02:59:02 IT V1 M 6
64 136 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX Maxime 02:59:07 FR SEN1 M SNGB Castorius 6
65 258 Xavier Hugon 02:59:39 FR SEN2 M Traileur des 7monts 6
66 210 jeanpauldesandre jeanpauldesandre 02:59:48 IT SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin 6
67 424 Giovanni De Prati 02:59:55 IT SEN2 M Team Martin 10zerouno a.s.d. 6
68 957 Marco Ramello 03:00:03 IT V2 M 1
69 1001 Roberto Cominetti 03:00:09 IT V2 M 3
70 30 Valerie Desandre 03:00:16 IT SEN1 F apd pont saint martin 6
71 297 Simone Pesce 03:00:38 IT SEN2 M A:S:D Urbe 6
72 40 STEFANO EPIS 03:00:46 IT SEN1 M Libero 6
73 904 Gianluca Bico 03:01:09 IT V1 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 1
74 1020 Romano Hérin 03:01:45 IT V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
75 970 Daniela Agostinelli 03:02:30 IT V2 F COURMAYEUR trailers 1
76 626 sabrina barbieri 03:03:26 IT V1 F atletica ceriale 0
77 1029 Edmond OUVRIER-NEYRET 03:03:32 FR V2 M Champ Canon Running Pleasure 6
78 90 Gio Cassinelli 03:03:36 IT SEN1 M Gsrf ferrero 6
79 1255 FABIO JAYME 03:05:32 IT V1 M MARATUONATI 6
80 6 PAOLA MARCIANDI 03:05:55 IT V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
81 65 Felix Perrillat 03:06:25 FR SEN1 M STAUBLI SPORTS faverges 6
82 853 raymond sophie 03:06:45 FR V1 F 6
83 588 Lorenzo Sessa 03:06:54 IT V1 M 4
84 101 Enrico Barbero 03:07:03 IT SEN1 M 6
85 83 Edoardo Barbero 03:07:37 IT SEN1 M 6
86 944 PIETRO ALLIATA 03:07:52 IT V2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
87 20 keva druelle 03:07:58 FR SEN1 F 5
88 700 Paolo Zanotti 03:08:55 IT V1 M 6
89 797 Mike Rey 03:09:01 IT V1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
90 530 ivan cortinovis 03:09:07 IT SEN2 M CAI Zogno 6
91 835 clemente marchesi 03:09:21 IT V1 M CAI Zogno 6
92 51 missillier tom 03:09:26 FR SEN1 M grand bornand 6
93 1111 walter cartelli 03:09:32 IT V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 0
94 159 Luca Larosa 03:10:28 IT SEN1 M 6
95 688 Davide Touscoz 03:10:58 IT V1 M Polisportivasantorso Aosta 6
96 1155 daniela carpani 03:11:59 IT V1 F monza marathon team 0
97 168 Michele Lerda Lerda 03:12:19 IT SEN1 M 4
98 1132 Mattia Calsana 03:12:30 IT SEN2 M C.P.C. 6
99 154 daaniel voyat 03:13:08 IT SEN1 M 6
100 1207 fabrizio ottin 03:13:17 IT V1 M 6
101 995 FRANCESCO FRANZONI 03:13:22 IT V2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
102 974 MAURIZIO FRATTINI 03:14:34 IT V2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
103 1154 SIMONE LORENZATO 03:14:55 IT SEN2 M Unicredit Polisportiva Milano 1
104 493 LORENZO DI FRESCO 03:15:23 IT SEN2 M TPG Runners 6
105 925 Massimo Romano 03:16:25 IT V1 M 6
106 374 Marco Marinoni 03:16:36 IT SEN2 M 6
107 7 Alberto Gallo 03:16:50 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
108 1167 DAMIANO OTTONE CHARREY 03:17:22 IT SEN2 M x 6
109 754 Christophe Honegger 03:18:02 FR V1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
110 1114 Elio Michele Sucquet 03:18:29 IT V3 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
111 1116 Alfredo Grappein 03:18:35 IT V3 M 6
112 1237 CLAUDIO DURAND 03:19:30 IT V2 M GAL SPORT 2
113 350 daniele airoldi 03:19:53 IT SEN2 M [email protected] 6
114 439 Pasquale Stefano Talarico 03:20:00 IT SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 6
115 544 Pedro Ramiro Cuccuru 03:20:50 IT V1 M Njoy 6
116 316 Bertholon Benjamin 03:21:35 FR SEN2 M Staubli Sports 6
117 1058 Giovanni Spinella 03:22:04 IT V2 M Typicalp 1
118 746 MAURO BUCCELLA 03:22:20 IT V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
119 4 alfonso tavano 03:22:22 IT V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
120 650 Antonio Ricciardiello 03:22:27 IT V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin 6
121 720 Marco Ortu 03:22:39 IT V1 M Mortara 6
122 322 riccardo lombardi 03:22:50 IT SEN2 M 6
123 1221 Paolo Valimberti 03:23:02 IT SEN2 M Hill Riders 6
124 701 Marilena Rodari 03:24:17 IT V1 F ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
125 873 Alberto Lorenzi 03:24:22 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
126 278 marco caccia 03:24:30 IT SEN2 M CAI Zogno 6
127 222 andrea carminati 03:24:34 IT SEN2 M CAI Zogno 6
128 804 massimo fioroni 03:24:41 IT V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
129 9 EDI PEAQUIN 03:25:53 IT V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
130 820 agnese losa 03:26:06 IT V1 F 3
131 1140 couleaud stephane 03:26:36 FR V1 M DSN74 3
132 315 Onorino Di Silvio 03:26:46 IT SEN2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
133 1126 Metral Aurore 03:27:19 FR SEN2 F DSN74 3
134 1235 Mario Cantore 03:27:49 IT SEN2 M Hill Riders 6
135 882 Diego Arduino Formia 03:28:13 IT V1 M 6
136 561 mario franzoni 03:28:33 IT V1 M ASD Edison Play 6
137 310 Andrea Tugnoli 03:28:50 IT SEN2 M Elga sport asd 5
138 1096 giampaolo cortinovis 03:29:03 IT V2 M CAI Zogno 5
139 977 marco massari 03:29:20 IT V2 M 5 cascine running cislago 1
140 1041 Mauro Jaccod 03:29:26 IT V2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 1
141 479 Emanuele Liguori 03:29:33 IT SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 0
142 765 Federico Zettel 03:30:15 IT V1 M Asd Olimpia Runners 6
143 1206 nilda blanc 03:30:22 IT V1 F 4
144 145 laurent guyon pellissier 03:30:48 IT SEN1 M team scott technos medica 6
145 1042 Jacques Gratien 03:30:57 FR V2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
146 1119 Jean Louis PERINO 03:31:56 FR V3 M Staubli Sports 6
147 933 CLAUDIA TITOLO 03:32:52 IT V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
148 932 LUANA BELLAGAMBA 03:32:56 IT V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
149 72 Maxime Tupin 03:33:06 FR SEN1 M VACHERESSE 6
150 218 Deconche Mikael 03:33:10 FR SEN2 M Vacheresse - Chevenoz 6
151 330 DUCRET Sébastien 03:33:15 FR SEN2 M Jean d'en Haut 6
152 953 Andrea Maria Paolo Maini 03:34:48 IT V2 M 0
153 562 Andrea Framarin 03:35:49 IT V1 M Nessuno 0 pomma
154 1015 fabio zerini 03:36:49 IT V2 M Podisti valle olona 6
155 115 Stefano Barberis 03:36:53 IT SEN1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
156 451 franco chiera 03:36:59 IT SEN2 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
157 1069 bruno gotti 03:37:23 IT V2 M CAI Zogno 6
158 940 GILBERTO RUGA 03:37:43 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
159 58 Luca Mondardini 03:38:54 IT SEN1 M 6
160 436 Christian DAROCHA 03:39:53 FR SEN2 M Run'N'Torch 6
161 252 Manuel Cravero 03:40:00 IT SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 2
162 253 Marina Bosio 03:40:04 IT SEN2 F ASD Atletica Ravello 3
163 1258 sandro acchiardi 03:40:31 IT SEN2 M podistica buschese 6
164 621 ANDREA VALSESIA 03:41:19 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
165 507 marco ghione 03:41:27 IT SEN2 M trailrunners finale ligure asd 6
166 682 PAOLO RUBALDO 03:41:42 IT V1 M GSD VALTANARO 6
167 249 MUGNIER loïc 03:42:20 FR SEN2 M CMBM 6
168 176 Pissard Arthur 03:42:23 FR SEN1 M 6
169 203 perrin antoine 03:42:27 FR SEN2 M cmbm 6
170 215 Jacquier guillaume 03:42:32 FR SEN2 M 6
171 59 Federico Andreetto 03:42:37 IT SEN1 M 6
172 1252 Francesco Caratozzolo 03:42:43 IT SEN2 M TPG Runners 6
173 232 federico caranzano 03:43:16 IT SEN2 M 6
174 652 Andrea Susanna 03:43:26 IT V1 M 6
175 467 claudio audisio 03:43:30 IT SEN2 M GP Solvay 0
176 949 Silvio Auxilia 03:45:03 IT V2 M ITALTENDE 3
177 798 MAURIZIO MASSAFERRO 03:45:11 IT V1 M ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 6
178 1177 Marco De Mori 03:46:28 IT SEN1 M 6
179 536 Laurent Madani 03:46:41 FR SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
180 60 Pietro Di Sopra 03:48:38 IT SEN1 M 6
181 1063 Piero Ibba 03:48:47 IT V2 M Sisport S.S.D. 4
182 577 Aldo Riccardo Bellet 03:49:02 IT V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 3
183 263 Maurizio Vittone 03:49:42 IT SEN2 M SBANDATI 4
184 336 VINCENT RICHERT 03:50:21 FR SEN2 M Caen Team 6
185 664 ARNAUD LEFRANC 03:50:26 FR V1 M Caen Team 6
186 663 EMMANUEL BARBEY 03:50:37 FR V1 M Caen Team 6
187 570 FRANCK LEUREGANS 03:50:43 FR V1 M Caen Team 6
188 790 STEPHANE BANNIER 03:50:47 FR V1 M Caen Team 6
189 440 SEBASTIEN JEANNE 03:50:53 FR SEN2 M Caen Team 6
190 1081 raffaele gotti 03:50:58 IT V2 M CAI Zogno 6
191 1106 SERGIO MIGLIORE 03:51:08 IT V3 M 6
192 856 Paolo Bisello 03:51:46 IT V1 M ASD Podistica Leinì 6
193 807 Giovanni Dematteis 03:51:50 IT V1 M A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 6
194 847 Guido Santino Chiara 03:51:58 IT V1 M Equilibra Running Team 6
195 1054 Giorgio Caddeo 03:53:36 IT V2 M libero 6
196 381 Egle Trump 03:53:51 IT SEN2 F A.S.D. Trail-Running 3
197 260 ALESSIO PASTORI 03:54:42 IT SEN2 M 6
198 420 Denis Turchi 03:54:45 IT SEN2 M A.S.D. UTLO Events 3
199 379 riccardo monge 03:54:59 IT SEN2 M 6
200 409 mauro pepe 03:55:50 IT SEN2 M atletica samverga 6
201 357 alessandro brotto 03:55:53 IT SEN2 M nuova atletica samverga asd 6
202 556 tommaso dallolio 03:56:02 IT V1 M 6
203 520 SCILLA TONETTI 03:56:28 IT SEN2 F 101 Running 6
204 1010 SIMONETTA RONDI 03:56:44 IT V2 F G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 5
205 981 Alberto Dell'oro 03:56:46 IT V1 M Team cioca baraca 2
206 935 Francesco Crupi 03:56:53 IT V1 M ASD Atletica Ravello 6
207 1059 PAOLO RONDI 03:56:58 IT V2 M G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 3
208 802 alessandro braggio 03:57:55 IT V1 M atletica ceriale 6
209 338 Alessia D'Antoni 03:59:45 IT SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 1
210 303 Tatiana Radin 03:59:53 IT SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 1
211 810 BOTTO-ROSSA Philippe 04:00:17 FR V1 M 6
212 535 Giuseppe Papa 04:00:32 FR SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 2
213 531 riccardo rivellini 04:00:38 IT SEN2 M CAI Zogno 4
214 351 Davide Colombetti 04:00:46 IT SEN2 M 6 zen
215 1103 BOURGAULT Pascal 04:01:03 FR V3 M 6
216 318 Andrea Pacello 04:01:06 IT SEN2 M 6
217 317 Davide Marcucci 04:01:11 IT SEN2 M Ciaparat No tav 6
218 321 Tiziano Chiabaudo 04:01:13 IT SEN2 M 6
219 464 roberto roscio 04:01:21 IT SEN2 M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
220 581 Dario Da Forno 04:01:23 IT V1 M ASDVO 6
221 228 valentina ramella oretto 04:01:31 IT SEN2 F 6
222 1217 Laura Caserta 04:01:34 IT V1 F 6 Shila Syd
223 738 emanuele ferla 04:01:53 IT V1 M atletica samverga 6
224 580 MASSIMILIANO CALCINAI 04:02:20 IT V1 M SCORRIBANDA 4
225 1216 Emanuela Maria Carletti 04:02:25 IT SEN2 F 6 orso
226 491 Simone Cerise 04:02:45 IT SEN2 M LIBERO 6
227 751 EDOARDO SARDANO 04:03:14 IT V1 M Podistica Buschese 6
228 574 PAOLO ANDREA MARIA ROSSIGNOLI 04:03:29 IT V1 F Podistica Buschese 6
229 172 Francesco Merlo 04:04:53 IT SEN1 M ASD GRIGNETTA 6
230 733 CHEDAL-ANGLAY OLIVIER 04:04:54 FR V1 M 5
231 149 valerio combi 04:05:00 IT SEN1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
232 975 MARGHERITA DEVITTOR 04:05:06 IT V2 F Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
233 19 André Comé 04:05:12 IT SEN1 M Becca di Nona 3142 6
234 16 didier squinabol 04:05:23 IT SEN1 M 6
235 694 STEFANO LUNARDI 04:05:49 IT V1 M 6
236 545 Sara Baratto 04:05:56 IT V1 F 6
237 725 Fabrizio Farumi 04:05:58 IT V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
238 78 Enrico Merlo 04:05:05 IT SEN1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
239 911 RICCARDO SILVESTRI 04:06:23 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
240 1043 Tiziano Parodi 04:06:26 IT V2 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 2
241 492 Oreste Alegi 04:06:30 IT SEN2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
242 376 FABIO RATTI 04:06:48 IT SEN2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
243 1218 Maria Teresa Birardi 04:06:55 IT V2 F 0
244 1134 FELTEN Olivier 04:07:07 FR SEN2 M [email protected] 6
245 1034 FALCONNET Jean Michel 04:08:18 FR V2 M AYSE CLUB 6
246 1022 Paolo Pessina 04:08:44 IT V2 M Courmatrailers 2
247 674 nicolas bigard 04:08:47 IT V1 M Banda dei Franco-Malandrini 6
248 887 enrico boschi 04:08:55 IT V1 M gruppo sportivo interforze torino 6
249 985 alberto gradizzi 04:09:00 IT V2 M [email protected] 6
250 731 Paolo Carelli 04:09:04 IT V1 M 6
251 392 martina burlando 04:09:32 IT SEN2 F 0
252 1193 giulia amadori 04:09:49 IT SEN2 F marina sporting running team 6
253 1084 alluzzi giorgio 04:09:50 IT V2 M maratoneti del tigullio 6
254 960 carlo vio 04:09:56 IT V2 M 3
255 1192 Roberto Rodio 04:10:00 IT V1 M 6
256 614 MARC MOREAU 04:10:15 FR V1 M Caen Team 6
257 86 Bastien PERRILLAT MERCEROT 04:13:10 FR SEN1 M Team Castor 6
258 423 laura ragonesi 04:14:23 IT SEN2 F podisti valle olona 1
259 534 ANDREA CONFORTI 04:14:34 IT SEN2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
260 642 Cristiano Lucchini 04:14:44 IT V1 M 3esse 6
261 839 Jack Boris Liver 04:14:53 PE V1 M 6
262 972 alberto ubiali 04:14:58 IT V2 M CAI Zogno 6
263 908 silvano pesenti 04:15:03 IT V1 M CAI Zogno 6
264 906 marco lanzeni 04:15:04 IT V1 M courmayeur trailers 6
265 1002 Massimo Rota 04:15:13 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur trailers 5
266 1064 Stefano Scaravelli 04:15:24 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 1
267 1264 Giorgio Enrico Arturo Rossetti 04:15:45 IT V1 M 0
268 334 Paola Filipponi 04:16:39 IT SEN2 F ASD Atletica Ravello 1
269 265 Simone Bondanza 04:16:43 IT SEN2 M Crocefieschi running 6
270 672 PAOLO GRISELLI 04:17:11 IT V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
271 408 igor superina 04:17:15 IT SEN2 M Podisti Valle Olona 6
272 1100 mauro superina 04:17:28 IT V2 M 1
273 532 ALBERTO CASTIGLIONI 04:17:31 IT SEN2 M Insubria Sky Team 6
274 624 Giorgio Rosa 04:17:42 CH V1 M Trail Moesa 6
275 757 Massimo Dall Acqua 04:17:44 CH V1 M Vertical Sambe 6
276 1143 SIMONA LO CANE 04:17:45 IT V1 F Insubria Sky Team 6
277 1176 federico lonardi 04:17:54 IT SEN1 M 6
278 979 CICCARELLO Blaise 04:17:56 FR V2 M CAV 6
279 712 MARCO LONGHIN 04:17:57 IT V1 M Insubria Sky Team 6
280 304 Nicolas Wadzka 04:18:10 FR SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
281 987 Moreno Barri 04:18:16 CH V2 M Trail Moesa 6
282 200 Davide Dinosio 04:18:16 IT SEN2 M 6
283 487 Franck Chapellaz 04:18:26 FR SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
284 407 rudy cretier 04:18:45 IT SEN2 M 6
285 14 Alessandro Leone 04:19:35 IT SEN1 M 4
286 1072 IRENE CAFFARATTI 04:19:42 IT V2 F Sport Club Angrogna 4
287 967 ANTONELLA LAMBERTI 04:19:50 IT V2 F MAGNACORSA 6
288 560 alessandro rossetti 04:20:00 IT V1 M 1
289 796 MAURO BOAGLIO 04:20:09 IT V1 M Sport Club Angrogna 5
290 382 Marco Rebizzi 04:20:12 IT SEN2 M 6
291 8 Vassoney Ezio 04:20:27 IT V2 M 6
292 719 Elisabetta Giordanino 04:20:32 IT V1 F 1 lisa
293 855 marco robioglio 04:20:37 IT V1 M 6
294 792 MASSIMILIANO TESTORI 04:20:45 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
295 900 piero gariazzo 04:21:14 IT V1 M la vetta 3
296 862 livio negro 04:21:16 IT V1 M la vetta 3
297 665 SOPHIE LUKSENBERG 04:21:41 FR V1 F Caen Team 6
298 462 Paolo Vassoney 04:21:46 IT SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin 4
299 1117 ROSOTTI Jean-Francois 04:21:58 FR V3 M Team Dynafit 4 regliss
300 1080 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 04:22:52 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 2
301 1236 Francesca Artuso 04:24:04 IT SEN2 F 0
302 1234 ENRICO BISAZZA 04:24:05 IT V1 M 1
303 569 Paolo Lopinto 04:24:22 IT V1 M Sport Club Melegnano 6
304 1244 Sara Sannicolò 04:24:28 IT SEN2 F libero 6
305 878 ROBERTO BUNIVA 04:24:31 IT V1 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
306 576 SABRINA RAIA 04:24:37 IT V1 F Sport Club Angrogna 6
307 785 Philippe PERROT 04:24:42 FR V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
308 762 BEATRICE MATTIOTTI 04:24:49 FR V1 F CAV 2
309 889 Lorenzo Lavezzari 04:24:57 IT V1 M la fenice 6
310 414 Cesare Orrù 04:25:39 IT SEN2 M Atletica Varazze 6
311 1006 rocabert jacques 04:25:41 IT V2 M courir a villemoirieu 6
312 528 VALERIE LEFRANC 04:26:00 FR SEN2 F Caen Team 6
313 918 GABRIELE BUGGIO 04:26:06 IT V1 M 6
314 234 MAGALI ROUX 04:26:08 FR SEN2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
315 891 Paola Terrando 04:26:18 IT V1 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
316 927 Antonio Cozzi 04:26:18 IT V1 M Scorribanda 6
317 1261 Alberto Magenta 04:26:21 IT V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
318 1256 Valentina Lì Puma 04:26:24 IT SEN2 F noshortcuts 6
319 744 DIEGO NOVELLA 04:26:29 IT V1 M PODISTICA ARONA 6
320 1053 alfio orsetto 04:26:32 IT V2 M la vetta 2
321 195 ALESSIA NICOLOTTI 04:26:35 IT SEN1 F 1
322 1137 MASSIMO BENAGLIA 04:26:39 IT V1 M CAI Zogno 5
323 516 MASSIMILIANO MEISTRO 04:26:46 IT SEN2 M A.S.D. U.S. SAN MICHELE 6
324 1164 Marco Mario Pietro Strozza 04:26:50 IT SEN2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
325 1168 Giulia Pastore 04:26:51 IT SEN2 F 5
326 1011 Gianluca Tommasini 04:26:56 IT V2 M 6
327 660 Andrea De Maestri 04:27:00 IT V1 M NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM 6
328 609 Fabrizio parola 04:27:01 IT V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
329 1223 ALESSANDRA DALMASSO 04:27:07 IT SEN2 F 4
330 813 PATRICK MATTIOTTI 04:27:19 FR V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 0
331 405 STEFANO BERTALOT 04:27:29 IT SEN2 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
332 669 DAVIDE LEONE 04:27:32 IT V1 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
333 1150 sara perin 04:27:56 IT SEN2 F Insubria Sky Team 6
334 713 GIANNI PELLEGATTA 04:28:00 IT V1 M Insubria Sky Team 6
335 28 marcello calgaro 04:28:28 IT SEN1 M 6
336 919 Silvio Frattini 04:28:33 IT V1 M RUNANDTRAIL 6
337 287 Luca Domeneghetti 04:28:38 IT SEN2 M ASD INRUN 6
338 1049 massimo calgaro 04:28:41 IT V2 M 6
339 984 Paris Enrica 04:28:42 IT V2 F 5
340 1098 Grappein Lorenzo 04:28:51 IT V2 M 6
341 770 LUCA CANTORE 04:29:03 IT V1 M USSMICHELE 0
342 1251 Morgana Rege 04:29:07 IT SEN2 F 2
343 929 ROSANNA GOGGI 04:29:16 IT V1 F Unione Sportiva San Michele 6
344 1089 Gérard Cefali 04:29:35 FR V2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 5
345 1213 Roberto Martellono 04:29:54 IT V2 M Novara Che Corre 4
346 187 paolo mereta 04:30:40 IT SEN1 M Crocefieschi running team 6
347 673 Francesco Leone 04:30:48 IT V1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
348 1046 Massimo Conte 04:30:53 IT V2 M 1
349 880 Loredana Bellotoma 04:31:21 IT V1 F Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 6
350 780 Alessandro Pitto 04:31:23 IT V1 M 6
351 698 alessandro severi 04:32:53 IT V1 M Interforze 6
352 1000 Marco Bandieri 04:33:00 IT V2 M Kikourou 6
353 1062 armand laurent 04:33:02 FR V2 M KIKOUROU 6
354 1222 Giacomo Bonazzola 04:33:55 IT SEN2 M Hill Riders 5
355 801 antonello bosco 04:34:03 IT V1 M 4
356 890 ROSSAT-MIGNOD Pascal 04:34:09 FR V1 M 4
357 799 OLIVA myriam 04:34:13 FR V1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 5
358 1045 VUILLERMET PHILIPPE 04:34:25 FR V2 M 6
359 472 Marco Bruno 04:34:28 IT SEN2 M 2
360 740 Silvia Bonalumi 04:34:37 IT V1 F Bione Trailers Team 4
361 1077 CHANAL Bernarde 04:34:43 FR V2 M Courir à Villemeoirieu 6
362 1188 Daniele Pellissier 04:35:07 IT SEN2 M 5
363 742 luca guabello 04:36:10 IT V1 M 6
364 294 STEFANO RAMERO 04:36:22 IT SEN2 M Valle Maira 0
365 280 FRANCESCA GATTONI 04:36:31 IT SEN2 F Polispostiva SI-Sport 0
366 795 STEFANO BERTINOTTI 04:36:31 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 3
367 620 VITTORIO MONTI 04:36:39 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 4
368 869 ROBERTO DELL'ORO 04:36:43 IT V2 M Runcard 1
369 111 Massimo Daviero 04:36:58 IT SEN1 M GS Pomaretto 80 6
370 1085 Barry Gilles 04:37:17 FR V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
371 251 LAURA PONSETTO 04:37:28 IT SEN2 F Valle Maira 6
372 455 Luca Petrone 04:37:34 IT SEN2 M Bione Trailers Team 6
373 412 ilaria pozzi 04:37:42 IT SEN2 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
374 861 christian mandelli 04:37:44 IT V1 M athletic club villasanta 6
375 778 Vittorio Carta 04:37:49 IT V1 M Running Oltrepò 6
376 864 roberto pettoni 04:38:02 IT V1 M 1
377 948 pierre carrain 04:38:11 FR V2 M 6 nina
378 312 Bruno Conti 04:38:46 IT SEN2 M Croce Rossa Mortare 6
379 1220 Silvio Sansavini 04:38:52 IT SEN2 M Croce Rossa Mortara 5
380 1191 Sabrina Pirana 04:38:54 IT SEN1 F Inrun 6
381 1194 Lorenzo Lutzu 04:38:58 IT SEN2 M 6
382 418 Luca Conti 04:38:59 IT SEN2 M Croce Rossa Mortara 6
383 773 nicoletta pelagatti 04:31:09 IT V1 F asd uassagana' 6
384 646 Nicola Barbarini 04:39:26 IT V1 M Asd uassagana' 6
385 1091 pierluigi pozzali 04:39:31 IT V2 M quelli della via baracca 6
386 1047 paolo gerli 04:39:58 IT V2 M legnano 0
387 808 danilo gavazzi 04:40:37 IT V1 M 6
388 540 marco ferracini 04:41:16 IT V1 M Magnacorsa 6
389 631 Andrea Guiot 04:41:20 IT V1 M Ultra Taaaaac Team 6
390 478 Silvia Rigon 04:41:22 IT SEN2 F Gal Sport 5
391 636 roberto morello 04:41:26 IT V1 M sport club angrogna 6
392 453 Marco Giovanni Chiaudano 04:41:38 IT SEN2 M Asd TraiLab 6
393 1019 ROBERTO BAUDUCCO 04:41:38 IT V2 M MAGNACORSA 6
394 282 Alain lanier 04:41:45 IT SEN2 M 6
395 1231 PUCCI ZENO 04:41:59 IT V1 M 4
396 1250 mirko miotto 04:42:14 IT SEN2 M biella running 1
397 355 Lorenzo Di Paolo 04:42:16 IT SEN2 M 6
398 426 CHIARA TALLIA 04:42:22 IT SEN2 F Bestie grame 1
399 143 Alberto Giacometti 04:42:23 IT SEN1 M 6
400 741 mauro coppa 04:42:29 IT V1 M SU DA DOS 6
401 1233 barbara cappellaro pom 04:42:36 IT SEN2 F 6
402 448 Stefano Giansetto 04:42:45 IT SEN2 M 6
403 625 Franco Tosetto 04:42:51 IT V1 M 6
404 683 Tiziana Regine 04:42:58 IT V1 F 5
405 326 Barbara Zoppis 04:43:00 IT SEN2 F podistica arona 6 ginger e alaska
406 233 matteo solcia 04:43:06 IT SEN2 M 6
407 1178 Stefano Mereu 04:43:27 IT SEN2 M 6
408 1173 Daniele Calandri 04:43:38 IT SEN2 M 6
409 399 Ramon Chenal 04:43:42 IT SEN2 M Gal sport 6
410 296 Gian Claudio Rosati 04:43:45 IT SEN2 M 6
411 364 christian moro 04:43:46 IT SEN2 M 6
412 894 Alessandra Grassi 04:44:01 IT V1 F ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
413 1050 Maurizio Scilla 04:44:06 IT V2 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
414 818 AUDILENE DE SOUZA 04:44:27 IT V1 F Libero 6
415 1108 Giuseppe Audenino 04:44:46 IT V3 M A.S.D. Vigonechecorre 6
416 923 laura ferrario 04:44:54 IT V1 F Podisti valle olona 6
417 596 Leonardo Dondi 04:44:55 IT V1 M 6
418 784 Fabrizio Solazzo 04:45:44 IT V1 M A.S.D. Gli Orsi 6
419 1078 nadia micheletto 04:46:14 IT V2 F podisti valle olona 6
420 523 GIANNI LISSOLO 04:46:28 IT SEN2 M AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 6
421 290 davide duroux 04:46:42 IT SEN2 M 6
422 1248 Matteo Pitetti 04:46:48 IT SEN1 M 6
423 331 Massimo Fanny 04:46:52 IT SEN2 M 6
424 343 francescantonio mangiardi 04:47:00 IT SEN2 M INRUN 6
425 709 STEFANO PIOVANI 04:47:27 IT V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
426 747 MAURA PIZZIGONI 04:47:28 IT V1 F Atletica Casone Noceto 6
427 1093 GIORGIO BARBORINI 04:47:35 IT V2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
428 1037 ARTURO RONCONI 04:47:37 IT V2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
429 907 GIACOMO BACCHI 04:47:48 IT V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
430 314 andrea bruna 04:47:54 IT SEN2 M 6
431 628 raffaela salmasi 04:48:01 IT V1 F 6
432 958 Mauro Colombo 04:48:02 IT V2 M Nessuno 6
433 313 claudio urbano 04:48:07 IT SEN2 M 6
434 513 Lorenzo Lelli 04:48:36 CH SEN2 M McArdo & McLelli's racing 6
435 390 Ivan Valcauda 04:48:39 IT SEN2 M GSA Pollone 4
436 1104 Daniele Gaetano Fedeli 04:48:45 IT V3 M road runners club milano 1
437 1238 Francesco Snozzi 04:49:09 CH SEN2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6 chocolat
438 787 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 04:49:18 IT V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
439 386 Maurizia gyppaz 04:49:26 IT SEN2 F 0
440 340 Davide Squizzato 04:49:42 IT SEN2 M 6
441 1110 angelo palazzi 04:49:51 IT V3 M 6
442 267 Edi Machet 04:49:53 IT SEN2 M 6
443 1141 giorgio pochiero 04:50:00 IT V1 M 1
444 348 Stefano Dagnino 04:50:00 IT SEN2 M 6
445 162 ALESSANDRO BELLON 04:50:09 IT SEN1 M Sci Club Valgrisenche 6
446 271 Andrea Dagnino 04:50:16 IT SEN2 M 6
447 447 Michele Dagnino 04:50:31 IT SEN2 M 6
448 865 gabriele chiesa 04:50:38 IT V1 M 3
449 360 Daniel Caprile 04:50:39 IT SEN2 M 6
450 98 CHIARA BARASSI 04:50:48 IT SEN1 F ISOTOM 6
451 680 Manrico Marcozzi 04:50:51 IT V1 M Atletica 3V 6
452 690 Paolo Ongari 04:50:57 IT V1 M Podisti per Caso 6
453 181 Elisabetta Carisio 04:51:01 IT SEN1 F 6
454 737 Diego Vescovo 04:51:06 IT V1 M 6
455 550 Umberto Sosio 04:51:23 IT V1 M podisti per CASO 6
456 349 ALEX SAVOLDELLI 04:51:12 IT SEN2 M ATLETICA SERENISSIMA ASD 6
457 692 agostino epis 04:51:53 IT V1 M CARVICO SKYRUNNING 6
458 237 Diego Gyppaz 04:52:01 IT SEN2 M 6
459 35 LORENZO DOMAINE 04:52:44 IT SEN1 M PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 2
460 169 Samuele Laugero 04:53:12 IT SEN1 M 6
461 391 airaudo fabrizio 04:53:15 IT SEN2 M sport club angrogna 6
462 190 Simone Bertaina 04:53:26 IT SEN1 M 6
463 1079 LORIS EMILIO POZZI 04:53:34 IT V2 M SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA 6
464 413 sara garavaglia 04:53:41 IT SEN2 F via baracca 6
465 914 OSVALDO MARMONTI 04:53:47 IT V1 M ATLETICA '99 VITTUONE 6
466 1057 Valter Vidach 04:53:50 IT V2 M Quellidellaviabaracca 6
467 356 Valdo Bertalot 04:54:06 IT SEN2 M Sport club angrogna 6
468 1120 bruno spinelli 04:54:18 IT V3 M Quelli della via Baracca 1
469 563 roberto barale 04:56:39 IT V1 M 6
470 124 Stefano Dessi 04:57:42 IT SEN1 M 6
471 552 Roberto Piromalli 04:57:54 IT V1 M Trailrunners finale ligure 6
472 969 Marco Zappelli 04:58:10 IT V2 M 6
473 452 Paolo Bruno 04:59:13 IT SEN2 M 6
474 490 Andrea Bonessa 04:59:19 IT SEN2 M 6
475 947 ERNESTO CARACCIOLO 04:59:13 IT V2 M SCORRIBANDA 6
476 1215 Alessio Albanese 04:59:46 IT SEN2 M 6
477 105 Daria Bellotti 04:59:48 IT SEN1 F Skyrunner 6
478 699 Giovanni Pretti 04:59:52 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
479 697 Alessandro Dovio 04:59:56 IT V1 M [email protected] 6
480 920 NICOLA GIANOTTI 04:59:58 IT V1 M 6
481 74 Marilisa Trombetta 05:00:01 IT SEN1 F ASD Atletica Ravello 0
482 874 Laura Colombo 05:00:03 IT V1 F 6
483 611 Damiano Bianchi 05:00:07 IT V1 M ASD Atletica Ravello 2
484 622 Sonia Moratto 05:00:13 IT V1 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
485 400 MICHELE PINI 05:00:14 IT SEN2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6 snow
486 335 MONICA TESTA 05:00:23 IT SEN2 F Atletica Casone Noceto 6
487 759 adriano bagnasco 05:00:26 IT V1 M genoa 6
488 1092 GOYON Jean-Jacques 05:00:31 FR V2 M 4
489 429 Giovanni Vitolo 05:00:39 IT SEN2 M Hic Sunt Leones Varese 6
490 788 ROBERTA SAVOYE 05:00:41 IT V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
491 1035 Carlo Buono 05:00:56 IT V2 M Podismo e Cazzeggio 6
492 522 massimiliano boldetti 05:01:06 IT SEN2 M Hic Sunt Leones Varese 6
493 1181 daniele zanini 05:01:14 IT V1 M hic sunt leones 6
494 434 laura bossa 05:01:30 IT SEN2 F - 2
495 826 Andrea Medici 05:01:36 IT V1 M Gruppo 118 6
496 777 Marco Broglia 05:01:38 IT V1 M Hic Sunt Leones 6
497 1017 stefano Mosca 05:01:46 IT V2 M INRUN 6
498 1018 Fabio Croatto 05:01:56 IT V2 M 6
499 150 Mauro Novallet 05:02:02 IT SEN1 M 6
500 1123 Alberto Caimi 05:02:02 IT V3 M 6
501 50 René Priod 05:02:09 IT SEN1 M 6
502 127 Maxime Codina 05:02:37 FR SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
503 551 Dario Grivon 05:02:40 IT V1 M 6
504 128 Quentin Vidal 05:02:46 FR SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
505 37 Marc Raumessur 05:02:55 FR SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
506 899 Andrea Broglia 05:03:06 IT V1 M Hic Sunt Leones 6
507 1004 Alberto Behar 05:03:12 IT V2 M 5
508 729 Alessandra Moro 05:03:23 IT V1 F 5
509 931 marco fumagalli 05:03:25 IT V1 M 4
510 1032 FABIO PIETRO DANELLI 05:03:37 IT V2 M KOASS MILANO 6
511 1013 Fabio Conzi 05:03:49 IT V2 M GAN NEMBRO 6
512 163 alessandro pagani 05:03:53 IT SEN1 M Asd mics martesana in corpore sano 6
513 850 francesca capelloni 05:03:57 IT V1 F valle d'aosta trailers 2
514 597 andrea castelnuovo 05:04:16 IT V1 M GER 6
515 868 tommaso beolchini 05:05:10 IT V1 M 2
516 471 KATIUSCIA BONEZZI 05:05:19 IT SEN2 F 6 kira
517 585 maurizio carrara 05:05:58 IT V1 M Retori 6
518 848 claudio mazzoni 05:06:02 IT V1 M SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA 6
519 883 Enrico Catucci 05:06:04 IT V1 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. 1
520 227 Alessandro Sorce 05:06:13 IT SEN2 M Skyline-Skyrunner 6
521 659 dario marconato 05:06:15 IT V1 M 6
522 641 stefano di francesco 05:06:30 IT V1 M inrun 6
523 156 Fanny Meunier 05:07:05 FR SEN1 F 6
524 155 Boris Maniora 05:07:11 FR SEN1 M 6
525 137 gauthier vincent 05:07:16 FR SEN1 M 6
526 158 Jacquet Fanny 05:07:21 FR SEN1 F 6
527 238 Amari David 05:07:29 FR SEN2 M 6
528 184 Berthier Romain 05:07:31 FR SEN1 M 6
529 851 ELENA GRIGOLETTO 05:07:39 IT V1 F 6
530 1161 mauro Teti 05:07:44 IT V1 M asd mics 6
531 872 Andrea Saporiti 05:07:47 IT V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
532 852 IVO COSSARD 05:07:51 IT V1 M 6
533 153 laroche loic 05:07:52 FR SEN1 M 6
534 893 dario mantione 05:07:58 IT V1 M 6
535 1146 STEFANO GUARNIERI 05:08:06 IT V3 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 4
536 705 CINZIA PIASER 05:08:12 IT V1 F Atletica Casone Noceto 6
537 756 Enrico Giorgio Massimiliano petracchi 05:08:32 IT V1 M 6
538 276 Andrea Testori 05:08:49 IT SEN2 M 5
539 1107 Paolo Bertone 05:08:51 IT V3 M Braga Runners 6
540 270 Gianluigi Gurgigno 05:08:58 IT SEN2 M 6
541 242 Giovanni Accardo 05:09:13 CH SEN2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
542 1240 Cyril Galland 05:09:20 CH SEN2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
543 1109 Kurt Steindl 05:09:20 IT V3 M 4
544 916 gnecchi patrice 05:09:42 FR V1 M yetti team 3
545 825 Marco Vannucci 05:10:39 IT V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 6
546 1052 MAURIZIO MONTI 05:10:45 IT V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 6
547 590 DAVIDE TERRILE 05:11:01 IT V1 M ASD CALVARESE 6
548 924 Tommaso Riva Berni 05:11:03 IT V1 M 6
549 245 Rudy Vallet 05:11:10 IT SEN2 M TAN BRAVO TAN ONO TEAM 6
550 564 Davide Pietrelli 05:11:11 IT V1 M A.s.d Maratonabili 6
551 928 FRANCO ZOMER 05:11:47 IT V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 6
552 196 Jean Raphaël Bordet 05:11:50 IT SEN2 M 6
553 108 Alex Vallet 05:11:57 IT SEN1 M 6
554 384 Roberto Davolio 05:12:07 IT SEN2 M [email protected] 6
555 1129 francesco del bosco 05:12:07 IT SEN2 M Insubria Sky Team 4
556 27 daniele cerrano 05:12:27 IT SEN1 M 6
557 723 Chiara Zocchi 05:12:32 IT V1 F 3 mottolina
558 152 andrea cerrano 05:12:44 IT SEN1 M 6
559 1203 Pierluigi Morello 05:13:24 IT V2 M 4
560 421 CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ 05:13:33 IT SEN2 M 5
561 1202 Alberto Morello 05:13:49 IT V1 M 5
562 164 jonatan davide ferlenda 05:13:57 IT SEN1 M 5
563 511 Gabriele Pascon 05:14:02 IT SEN2 M A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
564 1144 Daniela Mellé 05:14:27 IT V3 F courmayeur trailers 6
565 377 Stefano Meregalli 05:14:51 IT SEN2 M G.S.A. Cometa 6
566 858 Andrea Gironi 05:15:06 IT V1 M @TLETICA MEDA 6
567 824 Emanuele Villa 05:15:17 IT V1 M 6
568 901 Alexander Heinz 05:15:26 IT V1 M A.S.D.@TLETECA MEDA 6
569 691 Simona Caneparo 05:15:39 IT V1 F La Vetta Running 4
570 945 franco varesio 05:15:42 IT V2 M Ironbiella 6
571 34 Greta Varesio 05:15:48 IT SEN1 F CUS 6
572 587 Paolo Perona 05:15:48 IT V1 M 6
573 323 Andrea Giorgi 05:16:04 IT SEN2 M 6
574 319 Gabriele Lorini 05:16:11 IT SEN2 M 6
575 966 Massimo Costa 05:16:21 IT V2 M 3
576 888 franco guerriero 05:17:28 IT V1 M 6
577 980 Renato Giordanino 05:17:36 IT V2 M 6
578 803 raffaella garolla 05:17:47 IT V1 F athletic club villasanta 4
579 915 Marco Visigalli 05:17:57 IT V1 M athletic club Villasanta 6
580 481 cecilia fantini 05:18:55 IT SEN2 F CAI Zogno 4
581 285 Pietro Teglia 05:18:57 IT SEN2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
582 306 giorgio cartasso 05:19:30 IT SEN2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
583 976 PIER ANDREA GAY 05:20:04 IT V2 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
584 763 jerome gallo 05:20:21 FR V1 M 5
585 378 Andrea Amedeo 05:20:29 IT SEN2 M sbandati 6
586 912 SUSANNA FORCHINO 05:20:35 IT V1 F Sport Club Angrogna 6
587 444 SIMONA PALARD 05:20:44 IT SEN2 F Sport Club Angrogna 6
588 670 SARA CATALIN 05:20:49 IT V1 F Sport Club Angrogna 6
589 649 COMBIER Julien 05:20:51 FR V1 M 5
590 996 CLAUDIO DOSIO 05:20:57 IT V2 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
591 437 Emanuele Giannelli 05:21:01 IT SEN2 M 6
592 470 Simona Colazingari 05:21:06 IT SEN2 F Asd inrun 6 Sally
593 199 Fabio Pistone 05:22:16 IT SEN2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
594 684 simona faverio 05:22:16 IT V1 F 6
595 61 Barbara Grappein 05:22:29 IT SEN1 F 6
596 758 CARLO BASSI 05:22:40 IT V1 M 0
597 445 Davide Bottoli 05:22:43 IT SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
598 812 marco micheli 05:22:47 IT V1 M CARVICO SKYRUNNING 6
599 1172 Vincenzo Burrasso 05:22:48 IT SEN1 M ADS Amici dello Sport Podistica Castanese 6
600 582 Pier paolo Mattiacci 05:22:52 IT V1 M Podistica dora baltea 6
601 781 cristina calzolaro 05:22:56 IT V1 F Atletica Chierese & Leo 6
602 375 FEDERICA RODI 05:23:01 IT SEN2 F ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICA CASTANESE 3
603 1083 ermando vistalli 05:23:09 IT V2 M 6
604 539 Domenico Romano 05:23:29 IT V1 M 6
605 1082 Giuseppe Bellini 05:24:07 IT V2 M 6
606 845 Diego Cavagna 05:24:14 IT V1 M Carvico skyrunning 6
607 496 katia mangiarotti 05:24:51 IT SEN2 F 6
608 1073 Gianpiero Leone 05:25:06 IT V2 M gleone@ausl. vda.it 5
609 619 ANDREA GATTONI 05:25:41 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
610 367 Alessandra Bovo 05:26:06 IT SEN2 F Amici del Mombarone 6
611 342 Mauro Guercio 05:26:06 IT SEN2 M Team di M 6
612 372 Alessandro Andina 05:26:10 IT SEN2 M 6
613 327 mark lammers 05:26:16 IT SEN2 M Team di M 6
614 1187 Nicola Baucè 05:26:32 IT V1 M ASD RunRivieraRun 6
615 538 STEFANO FERRARIS 05:26:39 IT V1 M a.s.d olimpia runners 6
616 1201 marco fortis 05:26:44 IT V1 M 6
617 272 Monica De Nardi 05:28:24 IT SEN2 F lupo 6
618 604 Elvis Romano 05:28:28 IT V1 M lupo 6
619 527 giacomo fornelli 05:28:29 IT SEN2 M I run for find the cure 6
620 393 vincenzo ciancio 05:28:38 IT SEN2 M sport club angrogna 6
621 1025 DANIELA MILLIERY 05:28:39 IT V2 F PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 5
622 1066 MARINA DOMAINE 05:28:47 IT V2 F PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 4
623 21 riccardo salmasi 05:28:50 IT SEN1 M 6
624 1200 Massimo Rainero 05:28:58 IT SEN2 M 6
625 345 roberto favario 05:29:00 IT SEN2 M 6
626 456 cristian bertino 05:29:06 IT SEN2 M 6
627 936 FABRIZIO FOGLIA 05:29:12 IT V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
628 602 Cristiano Principe 05:29:20 IT V1 M 6
629 133 federico violante 05:29:32 IT SEN1 M Sisport 6
630 259 giacomo gasco 05:29:35 IT SEN2 M 6
631 293 AMEIL JOHANNE 05:29:44 FR SEN2 F 4
632 109 SARA GIAIME 05:29:48 IT SEN1 F Valle Maira 6
633 273 Favier Olivier 05:29:49 FR SEN2 M 4
634 565 michele pacella 05:29:55 IT V1 M Valle maira 6
635 361 DANIELE PERINO 05:30:05 IT SEN2 M VALLE MAIRA 6
636 510 Sara Fumagalli 05:30:42 IT SEN2 F 6
637 965 makoto yoshimoto 05:31:36 JP V2 M Trail tsushin 6
638 789 LORENZO SCHIA 05:31:41 IT V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
639 748 SIMONA VAROLI 05:31:44 IT V1 F Atletica Casone Noceto 4
640 261 Ruggiero Piazzolla 05:32:36 IT SEN2 M sbandati 6
641 558 Luigi Aondio 05:32:41 IT V1 M Asd ger 6
642 358 Marco Milani 05:32:45 IT SEN2 M 6
643 1101 Italo Carlo Deiro 05:33:09 IT V2 M APD-Pont Saint Martin 5
644 805 DAL GOBBO CHRISTOPHE 05:34:24 FR V1 M 6
645 707 CRISTINA CORRADI 05:34:53 IT V1 F Atletica Casone Noceto 2
646 739 Caron Remy 05:35:04 FR V1 M 6
647 685 Claire-Estelle CANDIA 05:35:09 CH V1 F 1
648 903 MARCO SCIAMANNA 05:35:16 IT V1 M TRM Team 6
649 828 Stefano Fonio 05:35:19 IT V1 M Lallenta team 6
650 637 Denis Mazzone 05:35:21 IT V1 M 3f trail team 6
651 501 Mattia Invernizzi 05:35:24 IT SEN2 M Sci Club Introbio 6
652 175 GUIDO GALLIANO 05:35:25 IT SEN1 M 3F TRAIL TEAM 6
653 643 Aljoshia Taschini 05:35:31 IT V1 M TRM TEAM 6
654 726 Livia Buhlmann 05:35:35 CH V1 F 6
655 23 dennis borghesio 05:35:41 IT SEN1 M Jose Team 6
656 1254 Roberto Romano 05:35:41 IT SEN1 M 6
657 157 Silvia Ferrario 05:35:49 IT SEN1 F Scorribanda 2
658 964 pietro taldo 05:35:54 IT V2 M 6
659 612 MATTEO MARCELLINI 05:36:02 IT V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
660 840 MARTA LOCATELLI 05:36:04 IT V1 F SCORRIBANDA 5
661 1068 CATHERINE FONTAINE 05:36:10 FR V2 F Caen Team 6
662 774 ismaele maino maino 05:36:16 IT V1 M 6
663 546 Buhlmann David 05:36:16 CH V1 M 6
664 676 Gianfranco CANDIA 05:36:19 CH V1 M 6
665 43 Hugo Maboux 05:36:23 FR SEN1 M 6
666 735 Tomaso Luca Invernizzi 05:36:25 IT V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
667 41 Gachet Stéphane 05:36:29 FR SEN1 M 6
668 671 Alessio Breda 05:36:30 IT V1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
669 48 Andrea Cimmarusti 05:36:36 IT SEN1 M 6
670 526 mauro duroux 05:36:41 IT SEN2 M 6
671 1224 Francesca Perseghin 05:36:44 IT SEN1 F 2
672 1127 FAUSTO RUPANI 05:36:44 IT V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
673 283 andrea moretti 05:36:50 IT SEN2 M 6
674 990 Alessandro Borgio 05:36:54 IT V2 M Gruppo Interforze Torino 6
675 373 sara noro 05:36:59 IT SEN2 F 2
676 1095 alfrida limonta 05:37:06 IT V2 F CAI Zogno 1
677 567 Roberto Veneri 05:37:28 IT V1 M 6
678 768 Daniele Valsecchi 05:37:34 IT V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
679 1262 lorenzo colombo 05:37:41 IT V1 M Lecconotizie 6
680 721 Enrico Maria Tosi 05:37:49 IT V1 M Road Runners Club Milano 6
681 897 andrea macchi 05:38:30 IT V1 M runcard 6
682 1263 marco colombo 05:38:31 IT V1 M 6
683 829 MARCO GIROLA 05:38:44 IT V1 M ALICEVAVELOCE 6
684 863 giovanni franchini 05:38:51 IT V1 M podistica peralto 6
685 764 FABIO GHIBAUDO 05:38:54 IT V1 M 6
686 666 silvia panza 05:39:08 IT V1 F CAI Zogno 6
687 482 silvia vanotti 05:39:50 IT SEN2 F CAI Zogno 6
688 648 Fabio Malnati 04:59:28 IT V1 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88 6
689 411 Daniela Condello 05:37:20 IT SEN2 F 2
690 329 Massimo Perino 05:40:36 IT SEN2 M Valle Maira 6
691 207 Manuela Bernardi 05:40:43 IT SEN2 F SBANDATI 6
692 1102 marco signorelli 05:40:46 IT V2 M CAI Zogno 1
693 541 Alessandro Coltro 05:40:52 IT V1 M Pro Loco Trivero 6
694 898 Mauro Copelli 05:40:56 IT V1 M IL SOLE Onlus 6
695 601 Matteo Borroni 05:40:59 IT V1 M Alice va veloce 6
696 951 Sandro Bal 05:41:13 IT V2 M Scott Technos Medica 6
697 96 Federica Dutto 05:41:28 IT SEN1 F 2
698 93 Mattia Ghione 05:41:33 IT SEN1 M 6
699 298 Fiorina Giuliani 05:43:40 IT SEN2 F 6 manga
700 397 Samuele Truffa Giachet 05:44:21 IT SEN2 M ASD TEAM MARGUAREIS 6
701 121 Andrea Gialdi 05:44:26 IT SEN1 M 1
702 457 Gianluca Spagnolo 05:44:32 IT SEN2 M 5
703 463 Brunella Rosato 05:44:42 IT SEN2 F 5
704 978 Paola Mestieri 05:44:55 IT V2 F 5
705 442 SEAN KILCULLEN 05:44:57 IT SEN2 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
706 1040 VITTORINO MARTIGNON 05:45:12 IT V2 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
707 368 ALESSANDRO REATO 05:45:18 IT SEN2 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
708 165 SIMONE PISCHEDDA 05:45:26 IT SEN1 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
709 909 ANDREA MINELLO 05:45:31 IT V1 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
710 876 ANDREA PRISCO 05:45:50 IT V1 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
711 993 GIOVANNIMARIA TORNO 05:46:16 IT V2 M 6
712 555 JACQUEMIN SONIA 05:46:39 IT V1 F 0
713 941 MAURO MARTINOLI 05:49:32 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
714 404 ROBERTO ALBERTINI 05:49:39 IT SEN2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
715 837 MASSIMO SANTI 05:49:41 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
716 715 IVO TRAVAGLINI 05:50:43 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
717 714 ILARIO POSENATO 05:50:51 IT V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
718 543 Christophe TUTARD 05:51:24 FR V1 M 6
719 262 Elodie OLLAGNIER 05:51:33 FR SEN2 F CMBM 6
720 537 Laurent KENZOUA 05:51:50 FR V1 M [email protected] 6
721 1016 Rita Trombetta 05:52:13 IT V2 F valled'aostatrailers 6
722 1060 Mario Zampicinini 05:52:30 IT V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS 6
723 339 Federico Massa 05:53:13 IT SEN2 M 6
724 1174 Domenico Fazari 05:53:22 IT SEN2 M 6
725 902 SALVATORE CAGLIOTI 05:53:33 IT V1 M 6
726 1219 CARLA BOLLERO 05:53:33 IT V1 F 6
727 1099 Pierangelo Vallet 05:53:59 IT V2 M 6
728 140 Francesca Vallet 05:54:03 IT SEN1 F Les Spinteurs 4
729 122 Lorenzo Pluchino 05:54:15 IT SEN1 M 6
730 204 Enrico polledri 05:54:21 IT SEN2 M 6
731 117 PERRIN Andy 05:54:24 FR SEN1 M 6
732 102 laurent gachet 05:54:28 FR SEN1 M CS MEGEVE 6
733 103 mathieu socquet 05:54:32 FR SEN1 M 6
734 231 Marco Bolsi 05:54:40 IT SEN2 M 6
735 831 Paolo Maini 05:54:44 IT V1 M Forrest Group Pr 6
736 653 Paolo Pomero 05:54:51 IT V1 M Nessuno 6
737 819 alessandro nibbio 04:41:34 IT V1 M G.A.S.M TORRE PELLICE 6
738 67 Costanza Massolo 05:55:13 IT SEN1 F 6
739 118 Marta Cogotti 05:55:17 IT SEN1 F 6
740 844 MESLATI Eric 05:55:24 FR V1 M 6
741 85 Gregorio Cogotti 05:55:30 IT SEN1 M 6
742 498 chantal giachino 05:59:24 IT SEN2 F 5
743 178 Martina Petey 05:59:25 IT SEN1 F 4
744 1007 Carla Ciscato 05:59:38 IT V2 F Braga Runners 6
745 849 Paolo Perugini 06:00:06 IT V1 M Braga Runners 6
746 1028 marco domenico baggio 06:00:19 IT V2 M Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 6
747 727 Olivier Kwaczala 06:00:22 FR V1 M 6
748 1156 sergio simone vicente 06:00:26 IT V1 M Insubria Sky Team 6
749 846 Cristiano Lissoni 06:00:28 IT V1 M Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 6
750 167 Thierry Rey 06:01:29 IT SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
751 281 Andrea Novello 06:01:34 IT SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
752 13 Stefano Amatori 06:01:40 IT V3 M 6
753 1118 Walter Coati 06:01:58 IT V3 M Atletica Vignate 6
754 822 roberto curti 06:02:07 IT V1 M Gruppo podistico melzo ASD 6
755 655 Alessandro Ventura 06:02:09 IT V1 M A.s.d Gli Orsi 6
756 95 Manuel Baggio 06:02:16 IT SEN1 M 6
757 1169 ALBA CAPPA 06:02:18 IT V2 F Insubria Sky Team 6
758 79 Andrea Caserini 06:02:25 IT SEN1 M 6
759 711 LUCA PIGATO 06:02:26 IT V1 M Insubria Sky Team 6
760 458 Daniel Gonzalez Alonso 06:02:29 ES SEN2 M Run&Go Mostoles 6
761 989 PASQUALE COLUCCIO 06:02:39 IT V2 M AZALAI A.S.D. 6
762 114 Eros Triglia 06:03:01 IT SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
763 1147 Erminio Maria Bersani 06:03:52 IT V3 M 1
764 257 Diana Sara Labaguer 06:05:15 IT SEN2 F 6
765 269 Alessandro Solari 06:05:51 IT SEN2 M [email protected] 6
766 120 Jean-Christophe Nigra 06:05:57 IT SEN1 M 6
767 56 Emiliano Guillermo Risso 06:06:01 IT SEN1 M 6
768 68 Lucia Audisio 06:06:06 IT SEN1 F 3
769 106 William Noro 06:06:23 IT SEN1 M 6
770 57 Patrik Berthod 06:06:23 IT SEN1 M 6
771 212 Antonio Barone 06:06:29 IT SEN2 M 6
772 506 Claudia Quiriconi 06:06:32 IT SEN2 F 4
773 854 CARCEY-COLLET Dominique 06:06:36 FR V1 F STAUBLI SPORTS 2
774 594 silvia molinaro 06:06:39 IT V1 F 3
775 644 pasquale miccichè 06:06:41 IT V1 M 6
776 53 Matteo Carere 06:06:43 IT SEN1 M 6
777 593 Marco Mercurio 06:06:48 IT V1 M Calvesi 6
778 186 Chiara Pegorotto 06:06:54 IT SEN1 F 4
779 333 Andrea Vercesi 06:06:59 IT SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 6
780 246 MATTIA PERRONE 06:07:07 IT SEN2 M 6
781 256 Claudia Charrey 06:08:02 IT SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
782 248 Marlene Domaine 06:08:11 IT SEN2 F 6
783 1142 Romina Bouc 06:08:14 IT SEN2 F 6
784 148 Alessia Tarea 06:08:26 IT SEN1 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
785 406 Francesco Maria Parri 06:09:23 IT SEN2 M 6
786 371 Paolo Scapuzzi 06:09:25 IT SEN2 M ASD Uassaganà 6
787 1186 Marco Nietante 06:10:17 IT SEN1 M 6
788 477 Tomaso Roveta 06:10:20 IT SEN2 M 6
789 366 FRANCESCA MASSUCCO 06:10:24 IT SEN2 F PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 5
790 1153 massimo musso 06:10:28 IT V1 M 6
791 305 Laura Garavaglia 06:10:47 IT SEN2 F Runcard 6
792 1182 Luca Truchet 06:10:52 IT SEN1 M Courmayer Trailers 6
793 1180 Gaia Geneston 06:11:00 IT SEN1 F Courmayeur trailers 5
794 141 ERICA MOTTA 06:11:29 IT SEN1 F 6 tormenta
795 749 Jacky CURRAL 06:11:48 FR V1 M CMBM 6
796 311 Pietro Galluzzi 06:12:59 IT SEN2 M Sci Club Introbio 6
797 1171 priscilla ribeiro 06:13:06 FR SEN2 F CMBM 6
798 658 Fabrizio Gallotti 06:13:28 IT V1 M 4
799 696 Francesco Gallotti 06:13:34 IT V1 M 6
800 718 Paola Ravano 06:13:35 CH V1 F 5
801 678 Giovanni Ravano 06:13:41 CH V1 M 3
802 615 ERIC DEGUINE 06:13:50 FR V1 M Caen Team 6
803 480 ELODIE SAINT 06:13:54 FR SEN2 F Caen Team 6
804 639 Luca Invernizzi 06:14:01 IT V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
805 968 WALTER BUSI 06:14:04 IT V2 M Sci Club Introbio 6
806 772 Arianna Quaranta 06:14:08 IT V1 F 0
807 629 Luca Galbiati 06:14:13 IT V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
808 886 liliana morgando vigna 06:18:04 IT V1 F 6
809 320 Bruno Artuso 06:18:14 IT SEN2 M 6
810 240 Alex Rosina 06:18:17 IT SEN2 M 6
811 954 eugenio fenoglio 06:18:21 IT V2 M 6
812 266 Marco Enrietti 06:18:24 IT SEN2 M A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin 6
813 394 Paolo Serale 06:19:54 IT SEN2 M sbandati 6
814 220 CINZIA BLENGINO 06:19:56 IT SEN2 F sbandati 5
815 299 Silvia Beltramo 06:20:04 IT SEN2 F sbarranca 1
816 12 Marco Balduini 06:20:12 IT V1 M 6
817 1086 aldo pugnetti 06:20:13 IT V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
818 881 paolo maruca 06:20:18 IT V1 M mò mi iettu 6
819 1196 MATTEO CERMINARA 06:21:06 IT SEN2 M BERGTEAM 6
820 1199 MANUELA ARUTA 06:21:17 IT SEN1 F 6
821 347 GABRIEL PETITJACQUES 06:22:02 IT SEN2 M 6
822 174 Lara Camputaro Lavorgna 06:22:11 IT SEN1 F 6
823 197 Luna Chiantelassa 06:25:17 IT SEN2 F 6
824 185 Fabienne Grange 06:25:31 IT SEN1 F 4
825 87 Philippe Brunier 06:25:37 IT SEN1 M 6
826 80 jean-pierre théodule 06:25:40 IT SEN1 M 6
827 119 Elena Betemps 06:25:46 IT SEN1 F 6
828 341 RENé BALDON 06:28:55 IT SEN2 M 6
829 1048 Perruchione Franck 06:29:07 FR V2 M 6
830 681 roberto gervasoni 06:29:10 IT V1 M atletica fiamme cremisi 6
831 1005 Felice Mattavelli 06:29:14 IT V2 M Atletica fiamme cremisi 6
832 460 sabina tricarico 06:29:18 IT SEN2 F 6
833 247 Simone D'Amico 06:29:19 IT SEN2 M 6
834 419 Stefano Bernini 06:29:21 IT SEN2 M 6
835 1152 ENCARNA ARGUELLO JORGE 06:29:34 ES V1 M Pablo Criado & friends 6
836 1165 nuria jerez 06:29:37 ES V1 F Pablo Criado & friends 6
837 171 michel baldon 06:29:40 IT SEN1 M Lo Sherpa Holidayhome Team 6
838 446 Silvia Blanc 06:29:57 IT SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
839 942 Daniela Serenelli 06:30:07 IT V1 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
840 618 Barbara Zimei 06:30:11 IT V1 F Malandrini 6
841 572 Fedele Lepore 06:30:26 IT V1 M Malandrini 6
842 836 Luca Arces 06:30:29 IT V1 M Malandrini 6
843 486 Alessio Parauda 06:30:44 IT SEN2 M Malandrini 6
844 255 Mariacristina Mangiacotti 06:30:46 IT SEN2 F Malandrini 6
845 1246 Hermes Giberti 06:30:47 IT V1 M 6
846 617 Valentina Piccioni 06:30:50 IT V1 F Malandrini 6
847 1247 Enrico Corio 06:30:56 IT V1 M x 6
848 584 Silvio Lussana 06:30:58 IT V1 M Valle d'Aosta Trailers S.S.D.R.L. 6
849 302 Giulia Gori 06:31:09 IT SEN2 F Malandrini 6
850 503 Fabio Cianciana 06:31:29 IT SEN2 M Polisportiva pollein a.d. 6
851 502 Barbara Sirni 06:31:34 IT SEN2 F 6
852 1021 ANNA MARIA ROSSET 06:31:39 IT V2 F 6
853 235 morgane cretton 06:31:44 FR SEN2 F CMBM 6
854 415 Federico GILARDI 06:31:47 FR SEN2 M CMBM 6
855 1014 Christophe Durand 06:31:48 FR V2 M CMBM 6
856 750 Marylene SOCQUET-CLERC 06:31:50 FR V1 F CMBM 2
857 484 Benoit FONTAINE 06:31:55 FR SEN2 M CMBM 5
858 223 Jessica ROSSET 06:31:57 FR SEN2 F CMBM 6
859 417 LAURENT SIMONNEAU 06:31:59 FR SEN2 M TEAM POÈTES 6
860 100 Antoine Tavernier 06:32:03 FR SEN1 M CMBM 6
861 483 Benedicte SOUDAN 06:32:06 FR SEN2 F CMBM 6
862 675 DABE JEAN MICHEL 06:32:09 FR V1 M CMBM 6
863 633 Claudio Paonessa 06:32:15 IT V1 M Valdostrani 6
864 695 Erik Vial 06:32:28 IT V1 M valdostrani 6
865 1133 LINDA GHIDOLI 06:32:32 IT V1 F ONDA VERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1 brandy
866 476 Denis Falconieri 06:32:38 IT SEN2 M valdostrani 6
867 549 Matteo Marcato 06:32:43 IT V1 M Valdostrani 6
868 548 Francesco Parisi 06:32:56 IT V1 M VALDOSTRANI 6
869 505 tiziano bisazza 06:32:58 IT SEN2 M Team Inrun 6
870 229 BARDOTTI Fabien 06:33:03 FR SEN2 M 6
871 230 Decarroux Gilles 06:33:09 FR SEN2 M Eaa 6
872 734 vaquer claude 06:33:13 FR V1 M 6
873 208 Lathuille Didier 06:33:16 FR SEN2 M 6
874 205 ANDRE Cyril 06:33:19 FR SEN2 M 6
875 380 GERVAIS Thomas 06:33:24 FR SEN2 M 6
876 209 EICHENLAUB Arnaud 06:33:32 FR SEN2 M 6
877 693 MELQUIOT JOEL 06:34:04 FR V1 M VAL CENIS 3
878 1210 Gianluca Tripodi 06:34:18 IT V1 M TRM Asd 6
879 1211 Sabrina Garzotto 06:34:18 IT V1 F
880 554 Simona Furlan 06:34:21 IT V1 F 6
881 18 MELQUIOT ALBAN 06:34:28 FR SEN1 M HAUTE MAURIENNE VANOISE 3
882 627 Chiara Corsico 06:34:35 IT V1 F 6
883 843 Paola Calderini 06:35:10 IT V1 F 2
884 151 Viola Casaglieri 06:39:38 IT SEN1 F CAI PRATO 6
885 173 Giovanni Frati 06:39:42 IT SEN1 M CAI Prato 6
886 410 Simone Cervellin 06:41:33 IT SEN2 M 6
887 450 Raffaella Degan 06:41:39 IT SEN2 F [email protected] 6
888 959 Sonia Vierin 06:41:58 IT V2 F Kora 6
889 922 fabio grange 06:42:04 IT V1 M Kora 6 kora
890 130 giacomo ubertalli 03:30:10 IT SEN1 M pietro micca biella 6
891 508 Pierpaolo Placenza 06:42:34 IT SEN2 M Turin Marathon 6
892 509 Daniela Pes 06:42:44 IT SEN2 F ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
893 512 stefano cracco 06:42:46 IT SEN2 M Turin Marathon 6
894 645 Stefania PLACENZA 06:42:52 IT V1 F Turin Marathon 6
895 325 Caterina Asproni 06:42:53 IT SEN2 F Turin Marathon 6
896 926 Elisabetta Codazzi 06:42:56 IT V1 F Turin marathon 6
897 809 massimo rietto 06:42:59 IT V1 M Maratuonati 4
898 857 LUCA SEMERARO 06:43:02 IT V1 M CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 6
899 728 Maria Antonietta Tunno 06:43:04 IT V1 F Maratuonati 6
900 677 giuseppe russelli 06:43:07 IT V1 M Maratuonati 6
901 214 francesca colapietro 06:43:15 IT SEN2 F Turin Marathon 6
902 608 Pietro Oldano 06:43:19 IT V1 M 6
903 389 Andrea Ricchiuti 06:43:23 IT SEN2 M Turin Marathon 6
904 710 KARINE BANNIER 06:43:28 FR V1 F Caen Team 6
905 459 Barbara Villano 06:43:31 IT SEN2 F Maratuonati 6
906 722 Marco Muratore 06:43:32 IT V1 M Maratuonati 6
907 930 Angelo Sado 06:43:36 IT V1 M Turin Marathon 6
908 1030 Massimo Pica 06:44:00 IT V2 M PREMIUM MEDICA/JOE SPORT 6
909 529 VIRGINIE LEUREGANS 06:44:00 FR SEN2 F Caen Team 1
910 613 CELINE BARBEY 06:44:03 FR V1 F Caen Team 2
911 166 Marika Mongiovetto 06:44:38 IT SEN1 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
912 885 VERNET VALERIE 06:44:40 FR V1 F 1
913 1189 Simone Pizzini 06:44:54 IT SEN1 M Doctors 6
914 354 Andrea Caddeo 06:46:02 IT SEN2 M 6
915 994 jacinte roelofs 06:46:15 NL V2 F Jose Team 6
916 1027 annejet mattijssen 06:46:17 NL V2 F Jose Team 6
917 77 Riccardo Roberto De Lucia 06:46:18 IT SEN1 M [email protected] 6
918 84 Davide Porté 06:48:07 IT SEN1 M 6
919 55 elisa carrozza 06:48:09 IT SEN1 F 6
920 986 GIUSEPPE DANIELLI 06:48:34 IT V2 M ATLETICA SAN GIORGIO CERIALE 2
921 286 Giovanni Pica 06:48:48 IT SEN2 M 6
922 288 NICOLAS STATTI 06:49:08 IT SEN2 M 6 grisu
923 398 CINZIA BARBERO 06:49:24 IT SEN2 F Valle Maira 5
924 69 Michelle Perruquet 06:49:27 IT SEN1 F 6
925 275 Antonio Sonzini 06:49:30 IT SEN2 M Valle Maira 6
926 62 VALENTINA PONTE 06:49:38 IT SEN1 F Valle Maira 0
927 745 Maximilano Mutti 06:49:44 IT V1 M FIDAL 6
928 884 NADIA GRISO 06:49:48 IT V1 F 6 hara
929 988 Marco Rissotto 06:49:56 IT V2 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
930 1184 Sofia Bonfiglioli 06:49:59 IT SEN1 F 6
931 11 Marco Mosca 06:50:46 IT V1 M SENATORI 6
932 94 Damiano Presciani 06:50:58 IT SEN1 M ASD INRUN 6
933 1179 Davide Zampese 06:51:09 IT SEN1 M 6
934 1208 Alex Bertoncelli 06:51:41 IT SEN1 M 6
935 630 Alessandro Mastella 06:51:57 IT V1 M Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta 6 cukie
936 307 Demelsa Hosquet 06:54:34 IT SEN2 F 3
937 36 MICHELE OLOCCO 06:56:20 IT SEN1 M Podistica Buschese 6
938 131 Francesco Gaj 06:56:35 IT SEN1 M 6
939 753 ALESSANDRO OBERTO 06:56:37 IT V1 M Podistica Buschese 6
940 147 PAOLO ARNOLFO 06:56:40 IT SEN1 M Podistica Buschese 6
941 1257 LAURA ANNA BRUNO 06:56:41 IT V1 F PODISTICA BUSCHESE 6
942 39 Annalisa Mondino 06:56:44 IT SEN1 F 6
943 1071 RUGGERO REGGIARDO 06:56:53 IT V2 M Podistica Buschese 6
944 1088 SALVATORE SAVOCA 04:34:33 IT V2 M Podistica Buschese 0
945 126 EMILIO FALCO 06:56:56 IT SEN1 M Podistica Buschese 6
946 752 CRISTIANO CALDERA 06:57:00 IT V1 M Podistica Buschese 6
947 573 MASSIMILIANO BOTTA 06:57:07 IT V1 M Podistica Buschese 6
948 44 Federico Peaquin 06:57:54 IT SEN1 M 6
949 45 Federico Guedoz 06:57:59 IT SEN1 M 6
950 1227 ONGINI Jessica 06:58:38 FR V1 F 6
951 473 LAVOREL CELINE 06:58:41 FR SEN2 F Staubli sport 6
952 188 le bouedec kevin 06:58:45 FR SEN1 M STAUBLI SPORTS Faverges 6
953 1033 pietro corona 06:58:57 IT V2 M 6
954 1003 marco tosi 06:59:01 IT V2 M 6
955 1130 Mathias Passino 06:59:11 IT SEN1 M 6
956 76 Federico Lucato 06:59:23 IT SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
957 75 Nicolas Mochet 06:59:35 IT SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 2
958 29 André Grange 06:59:53 IT SEN1 M Kora 6
959 657 LAVOREL XAVIER 07:00:14 FR V1 M Staubli Sport 6
960 606 VEDRINE David 07:00:27 FR V1 M kiki racing team 6
961 25 Nicolò Vitali 07:00:45 IT SEN1 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 4
962 15 Nicolò Bico 07:00:50 IT SEN1 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 4
963 525 monica castiglioni 07:01:02 IT SEN2 F atletica ceriale 3
964 244 Marina Acciaris 07:03:44 FR SEN2 M 6
965 125 D'AGOSTINO Kévin 07:03:57 FR SEN1 M cuir Moustache 6
966 142 Arnaud FONTAINE 07:04:02 FR SEN1 M Chibron 6
967 243 Bosson Pierre 07:04:02 FR SEN2 M 6
968 827 SONIA CESTONARO 07:04:09 IT V1 F 6
969 264 REYNIER Yoann 07:04:13 IT SEN2 M VASY FRANKY 6
970 1253 Daniela Bétemps 07:04:14 IT SEN2 F 6
971 201 Maxime FALDUTO 07:04:17 FR SEN2 M Oscour 6
972 132 Antonin FALDUTO 07:04:29 FR SEN1 M Sanglier 6
973 26 Lorine DUMAS 07:04:35 FR SEN1 F 6
974 42 Charlene Mugnier 07:04:38 FR SEN1 F 6
975 73 Mélodie Mugnier 07:04:43 FR SEN1 F 6
976 138 nicolas gachet 07:04:51 FR SEN1 M Cmbm 6
977 598 erik miglietti 07:05:13 IT V1 M chiappetto 6
978 895 andrea biondi 07:05:16 IT V1 M chiappetto 6
979 268 riccardo anselmetti 07:05:19 IT SEN2 M Chiappetto 6
980 291 DAVIDE FILINI 07:05:20 IT SEN2 M chiappetto 6
981 289 nicola fornasiero 07:05:27 IT SEN2 M chiappetto 6
982 1065 Emanuele Cimmarusti 07:06:59 IT V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6 kya
983 661 marcello mussillon 07:07:20 IT V1 M asd courmayeurtrailers 6
984 112 STENO DAVI 07:07:32 IT SEN1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
985 144 Federico Bottani 07:10:44 IT SEN1 M 6
986 328 jean pierre bechon 07:10:47 IT SEN2 M 6
987 160 Franco Nirta 07:10:53 IT SEN1 M 6
988 216 Diego Vittaz 07:10:59 IT SEN2 M 6
989 589 Alessandro Combi 07:11:28 IT V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
990 743 Monica Marchegiano 07:12:08 IT F 6
991 679 Teresa Ostinelli 07:12:14 IT V1 F 6
992 732 Barbara Monterubbiano 07:12:23 IT V1 F 6
993 760 massimo salerno 07:12:43 IT V1 M 6
994 1090 Gioacchino Berra 07:15:43 IT V2 M Baroli 6
995 1245 Gianni Agazzini 07:15:50 IT V1 M GASIN TEAM 6
996 1241 FEDERICO TRENTO 07:17:16 IT V1 M 6
997 1243 romina Rivelli 07:17:20 IT V1 F Gasin Team 6
998 518 Marco Portaluppi 07:19:26 IT SEN2 M 6
999 553 Andrea Ceretti 07:20:26 IT V1 M Marciatori San Giorgio 6
1000 383 Marco Uliana 07:20:32 IT SEN2 M Marciatori San Giorgio 6
1001 755 Armando Livrieri 07:20:35 IT V1 M Marciatori San Giorgio 6
1002 832 Alessandra Delfini 07:20:38 IT V1 F Marciatori San giorgio 6
1003 1075 giovanni castiglioni 07:20:53 IT V2 M g.s.marciatori san.giorgio 6
1004 515 Toni Desiderio 07:21:02 IT SEN2 M Marciatori San Giorgio Dresano 6
1005 586 alice zanaboni 07:21:06 IT V1 F Marciatori San giorgio 6
1006 521 Angela Cardellicchio 07:26:17 IT SEN2 F Novara Che Corre 6
1007 107 Joseph Rey 07:27:01 IT SEN1 M 5
1008 17 Cristiana Bich 07:27:09 IT SEN1 F Principessa Rey 1
1009 284 andrea carnevale 07:34:23 IT SEN2 M 6
1010 332 MARCO CARRUS 07:39:01 IT SEN2 M 6
1011 504 GONTIER GIUSEPPE 05:47:00 IT SEN2 M 6
1012 211 Christophe Savoye 07:47:40 IT SEN2 M 6
1013 91 Joel Glassier 07:48:33 IT SEN1 M 6
Stato: OK
Rank Stato Pettorale Nome Cognome Race time Paese Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1014 OK 992 MASSIMO DOMAINE 05:28:39 IT V2 M PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 6