X° Arrancabirra 2015

Finishers: 1015

sarch by name/team/bib
Stato:
Rank Stato Nome Cognome Race time Pettorale Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 MICHELE SARTORI 02:11:56 708 V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
2 Pernet-Mugnier Sébastien 02:16:21 191 SEN1 M Team castor 6
3 Emmanuel POCHAT 02:17:24 99 SEN1 M team castor 6
4 GUIDO RIENTE 02:17:44 833 V1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILES 0
5 Febrier Julien 02:19:51 274 SEN2 M chevenoz 6
6 BARDET Pascal 02:20:18 547 V1 M 6
7 Mickael Bouillet 02:23:39 461 SEN2 M 6
8 EDMONDO PALMET 02:23:58 1023 V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 0
9 Daniele Trombetta 02:24:06 438 SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 0
10 FABRIZIO VIGNALI 02:24:28 937 V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 3
11 perrillat-boiteux luc 02:25:36 52 SEN1 M team castor 6
12 frederic poncet 02:26:28 761 V1 M lamoura 6
13 Luca Favaro 02:26:58 221 SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 0
14 regis MIGLIORINI 02:29:42 454 SEN2 M STAUBLI 6
15 RONGER David 02:30:14 219 SEN2 M Jean d en haut 6
16 Crousaz Adrien 02:30:26 82 SEN1 M [email protected] 6
17 missillier quentin 02:31:08 66 SEN1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
18 marco belfrond 02:32:16 991 V2 M Trailmountain 1
19 DONZEL Gaelle 02:32:22 623 V1 F STAUBLI SPORTS 6
20 Luca Mamino 02:32:58 724 V1 M 6
21 sublet jean-pierre 02:33:08 466 SEN2 M 6
22 colin Denis 02:33:42 395 SEN2 M CNPontarliertriathlon 6
23 MARCO VAGLIASINDI 02:33:51 704 V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 1
24 stefano negro 02:34:00 192 SEN1 M 6
25 CARCEY-COLLET Jean-Luc 02:34:27 1009 V2 M STAUBLISPORT faverges 6
26 CYRIL FOURNIER LANGLAIS 02:34:34 81 SEN1 M TEAM SNGB 6
27 ANTONIO SANTINI 02:34:48 1094 V2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 0
28 ARMANDO MERLETTI 02:38:01 1163 V1 M Insubria Sky Team 1
29 Yannick DURAND 02:39:46 578 V1 M 6 jim
30 Vicquery Victor 02:40:15 3 SEN2 M Pont st martin 6
31 Cédric CHARVIN 02:40:44 475 SEN2 M UA Société Générale 6
32 FABIO GOZZO 02:42:05 877 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
33 Alan Menegon 02:42:34 353 SEN2 M 6
34 Roberto Torelli 02:45:29 814 V1 M GSA pollone 6
35 remi missillier 02:45:38 22 SEN1 M Grand Bornand 6
36 Rémi MISSILLIER 02:46:27 46 SEN1 M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
37 Cristiano Ducly 02:46:38 422 SEN2 M 0
38 STEFANO MISEROCCHI 02:46:45 1 SEN2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
39 PAOLO CERUTTI 02:47:58 403 SEN2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
40 Katrin Bieler 02:48:01 70 SEN1 F Bielerine 6
41 Annie Bieler 02:48:05 54 SEN1 F Gresso girls 6
42 DANDA PAGLIANO 02:48:18 1138 V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
43 Matteo Savin 02:49:05 213 SEN2 M 6
44 Emiliano Re 02:49:11 170 SEN1 M 6
45 marco villa 02:50:06 495 SEN2 M 6
46 Gualtiero Perono 02:50:23 592 V1 M 2
47 Simone Ganio 02:51:38 2 SEN2 M 6
48 Luca Stuffer 02:51:52 934 V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
49 Cristian Burgos 02:52:31 362 SEN2 M Baroli Sport Team Forte di Bard 6
50 Federico Favaro 02:53:12 277 SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 1
51 UMBERTO GIACOBINI 02:54:46 716 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
52 Domenica Stelitano 02:54:59 610 V1 F 100x100 3
53 MARIO MATTEO PARRAVICINI 02:55:23 830 V1 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM 6
54 Riccardo Maestrelli 02:55:42 1166 SEN1 M 5
55 emanuele de col 02:56:27 1197 SEN2 M [email protected] 6
56 Fabrice Dumans 02:56:46 250 SEN2 M 6
57 Andrea Bernardi 02:56:50 1175 V1 M Novara che corre 6
58 Eric DESAILLOUD 02:57:01 952 V2 M 1
59 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 02:57:43 950 V2 M 6
60 FABIO MARELIATI 02:58:10 10 V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 5
61 SILVIO CARRUOZZO 02:58:57 769 V1 M LIBERTAS FORNO - SERGIO BENETTI 6
62 JULIEN PUTHOD 02:58:59 346 SEN2 M x 6
63 giuseppe auxilia 02:59:02 841 V1 M 6
64 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX Maxime 02:59:07 136 SEN1 M SNGB Castorius 6
65 Xavier Hugon 02:59:39 258 SEN2 M Traileur des 7monts 6
66 jeanpauldesandre jeanpauldesandre 02:59:48 210 SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin 6
67 Giovanni De Prati 02:59:55 424 SEN2 M Team Martin 10zerouno a.s.d. 6
68 Marco Ramello 03:00:03 957 V2 M 1
69 Roberto Cominetti 03:00:09 1001 V2 M 3
70 Valerie Desandre 03:00:16 30 SEN1 F apd pont saint martin 6
71 Simone Pesce 03:00:38 297 SEN2 M A:S:D Urbe 6
72 STEFANO EPIS 03:00:46 40 SEN1 M Libero 6
73 Gianluca Bico 03:01:09 904 V1 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 1
74 Romano Hérin 03:01:45 1020 V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
75 Daniela Agostinelli 03:02:30 970 V2 F COURMAYEUR trailers 1
76 sabrina barbieri 03:03:26 626 V1 F atletica ceriale 0
77 Edmond OUVRIER-NEYRET 03:03:32 1029 V2 M Champ Canon Running Pleasure 6
78 Gio Cassinelli 03:03:36 90 SEN1 M Gsrf ferrero 6
79 FABIO JAYME 03:05:32 1255 V1 M MARATUONATI 6
80 PAOLA MARCIANDI 03:05:55 6 V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
81 Felix Perrillat 03:06:25 65 SEN1 M STAUBLI SPORTS faverges 6
82 raymond sophie 03:06:45 853 V1 F 6
83 Lorenzo Sessa 03:06:54 588 V1 M 4
84 Enrico Barbero 03:07:03 101 SEN1 M 6
85 Edoardo Barbero 03:07:37 83 SEN1 M 6
86 PIETRO ALLIATA 03:07:52 944 V2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
87 keva druelle 03:07:58 20 SEN1 F 5
88 Paolo Zanotti 03:08:55 700 V1 M Les Trailers du Mont Blanc 6
89 Mike Rey 03:09:01 797 V1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
90 ivan cortinovis 03:09:07 530 SEN2 M CAI Zogno 6
91 clemente marchesi 03:09:21 835 V1 M CAI Zogno 6
92 missillier tom 03:09:26 51 SEN1 M grand bornand 6
93 walter cartelli 03:09:32 1111 V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 0
94 Luca Larosa 03:10:28 159 SEN1 M 6
95 Davide Touscoz 03:10:58 688 V1 M Polisportivasantorso Aosta 6
96 daniela carpani 03:11:59 1155 V1 F monza marathon team 0
97 Michele Lerda Lerda 03:12:19 168 SEN1 M 4
98 Mattia Calsana 03:12:30 1132 SEN2 M C.P.C. 6
99 daaniel voyat 03:13:08 154 SEN1 M 6
100 fabrizio ottin 03:13:17 1207 V1 M 6
101 FRANCESCO FRANZONI 03:13:22 995 V2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
102 MAURIZIO FRATTINI 03:14:34 974 V2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
103 SIMONE LORENZATO 03:14:55 1154 SEN2 M Unicredit Polisportiva Milano 1
104 LORENZO DI FRESCO 03:15:23 493 SEN2 M TPG Runners 6
105 Massimo Romano 03:16:25 925 V1 M 6
106 Marco Marinoni 03:16:36 374 SEN2 M BRIGANTE SKYTEAM 6
107 Alberto Gallo 03:16:50 7 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
108 DAMIANO OTTONE CHARREY 03:17:22 1167 SEN2 M x 6
109 Christophe Honegger 03:18:02 754 V1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
110 Elio Michele Sucquet 03:18:29 1114 V3 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
111 Alfredo Grappein 03:18:35 1116 V3 M 6
112 CLAUDIO DURAND 03:19:30 1237 V2 M GAL SPORT 2
113 daniele airoldi 03:19:53 350 SEN2 M [email protected] 6
114 Pasquale Stefano Talarico 03:20:00 439 SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 6
115 Pedro Ramiro Cuccuru 03:20:50 544 V1 M Njoy 6
116 Bertholon Benjamin 03:21:35 316 SEN2 M Staubli Sports 6
117 Giovanni Spinella 03:22:04 1058 V2 M A.S.D. Cogne Aosta 1
118 MAURO BUCCELLA 03:22:20 746 V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
119 alfonso tavano 03:22:22 4 V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
120 Antonio Ricciardiello 03:22:27 650 V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin 6
121 Marco Ortu 03:22:39 720 V1 M Mortara 6
122 riccardo lombardi 03:22:50 322 SEN2 M 6
123 Paolo Valimberti 03:23:02 1221 SEN2 M Hill Riders 6
124 Marilena Rodari 03:24:17 701 V1 F ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
125 Alberto Lorenzi 03:24:22 873 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
126 marco caccia 03:24:30 278 SEN2 M CAI Zogno 6
127 andrea carminati 03:24:34 222 SEN2 M CAI Zogno 6
128 massimo fioroni 03:24:41 804 V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
129 EDI PEAQUIN 03:25:53 9 V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
130 agnese losa 03:26:06 820 V1 F 3
131 couleaud stephane 03:26:36 1140 V1 M DSN74 3
132 Onorino Di Silvio 03:26:46 315 SEN2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
133 Metral Aurore 03:27:19 1126 SEN2 F DSN74 3
134 Mario Cantore 03:27:49 1235 SEN2 M Hill Riders 6
135 Diego Arduino Formia 03:28:13 882 V1 M 6
136 mario franzoni 03:28:33 561 V1 M ASD Edison Play 6
137 Andrea Tugnoli 03:28:50 310 SEN2 M Elga sport asd 5
138 giampaolo cortinovis 03:29:03 1096 V2 M CAI Zogno 5
139 marco massari 03:29:20 977 V2 M 5 cascine running cislago 1
140 Mauro Jaccod 03:29:26 1041 V2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 1
141 Emanuele Liguori 03:29:33 479 SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 0
142 Federico Zettel 03:30:15 765 V1 M Asd Olimpia Runners 6
143 nilda blanc 03:30:22 1206 V1 F 4
144 laurent guyon pellissier 03:30:48 145 SEN1 M team scott technos medica 6
145 Jacques Gratien 03:30:57 1042 V2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
146 Jean Louis PERINO 03:31:56 1119 V3 M Staubli Sports 6
147 CLAUDIA TITOLO 03:32:52 933 V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
148 LUANA BELLAGAMBA 03:32:56 932 V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
149 Maxime Tupin 03:33:06 72 SEN1 M VACHERESSE 6
150 Deconche Mikael 03:33:10 218 SEN2 M Vacheresse 6
151 DUCRET Sébastien 03:33:15 330 SEN2 M Jean d'en Haut 6
152 Andrea Maria Paolo Maini 03:34:48 953 V2 M 0
153 Andrea Framarin 03:35:49 562 V1 M Nessuno 0 pomma
154 fabio zerini 03:36:49 1015 V2 M Podisti valle olona 6
155 Stefano Barberis 03:36:53 115 SEN1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
156 franco chiera 03:36:59 451 SEN2 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
157 bruno gotti 03:37:23 1069 V2 M CAI Zogno 6
158 GILBERTO RUGA 03:37:43 940 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
159 Luca Mondardini 03:38:54 58 SEN1 M 6
160 Christian DAROCHA 03:39:53 436 SEN2 M Run'N'Torch 6
161 Manuel Cravero 03:40:00 252 SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 2
162 Marina Bosio 03:40:04 253 SEN2 F ASD Atletica Ravello 3
163 sandro acchiardi 03:40:31 1258 SEN2 M podistica buschese 6
164 ANDREA VALSESIA 03:41:19 621 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
165 marco ghione 03:41:27 507 SEN2 M trailrunners finale ligure asd 6
166 PAOLO RUBALDO 03:41:42 682 V1 M GSD VALTANARO 6
167 MUGNIER loïc 03:42:20 249 SEN2 M CMBM 6
168 Pissard Arthur 03:42:23 176 SEN1 M 6
169 perrin antoine 03:42:27 203 SEN2 M cmbm 6
170 Jacquier guillaume 03:42:32 215 SEN2 M 6
171 Federico Andreetto 03:42:37 59 SEN1 M 6
172 Francesco Caratozzolo 03:42:43 1252 SEN2 M TPG Runners 6
173 federico caranzano 03:43:16 232 SEN2 M 6
174 Andrea Susanna 03:43:26 652 V1 M 6
175 claudio audisio 03:43:30 467 SEN2 M GP Solvay 0
176 Silvio Auxilia 03:45:03 949 V2 M ITALTENDE 3
177 MAURIZIO MASSAFERRO 03:45:11 798 V1 M ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 6
178 Marco De Mori 03:46:28 1177 SEN1 M 6
179 Laurent Madani 03:46:41 536 SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
180 Pietro Di Sopra 03:48:38 60 SEN1 M 6
181 Piero Ibba 03:48:47 1063 V2 M Sisport S.S.D. 4
182 Aldo Riccardo Bellet 03:49:02 577 V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 3
183 Maurizio Vittone 03:49:42 263 SEN2 M SBANDATI 4
184 VINCENT RICHERT 03:50:21 336 SEN2 M Caen Team 6
185 ARNAUD LEFRANC 03:50:26 664 V1 M Caen Team 6
186 EMMANUEL BARBEY 03:50:37 663 V1 M Caen Team 6
187 FRANCK LEUREGANS 03:50:43 570 V1 M Caen Team 6
188 STEPHANE BANNIER 03:50:47 790 V1 M Caen Team 6
189 SEBASTIEN JEANNE 03:50:53 440 SEN2 M Caen Team 6
190 raffaele gotti 03:50:58 1081 V2 M CAI Zogno 6
191 SERGIO MIGLIORE 03:51:08 1106 V3 M 6
192 Paolo Bisello 03:51:46 856 V1 M ASD Podistica Leinì 6
193 Giovanni Dematteis 03:51:50 807 V1 M A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 6
194 Guido Santino Chiara 03:51:58 847 V1 M Equilibra Running Team 6
195 Giorgio Caddeo 03:53:36 1054 V2 M libero 6
196 Egle Trump 03:53:51 381 SEN2 F A.S.D. Trail-Running 3
197 ALESSIO PASTORI 03:54:42 260 SEN2 M 6
198 Denis Turchi 03:54:45 420 SEN2 M A.S.D. UTLO Events 3
199 riccardo monge 03:54:59 379 SEN2 M 6
200 mauro pepe 03:55:50 409 SEN2 M atletica samverga 6
201 alessandro brotto 03:55:53 357 SEN2 M nuova atletica samverga asd 6
202 tommaso dallolio 03:56:02 556 V1 M 6
203 SCILLA TONETTI 03:56:28 520 SEN2 F 101 Running 6
204 SIMONETTA RONDI 03:56:44 1010 V2 F G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 5
205 Alberto Dell'oro 03:56:46 981 V1 M Team cioca baraca 2
206 Francesco Crupi 03:56:53 935 V1 M ASD Atletica Ravello 6
207 PAOLO RONDI 03:56:58 1059 V2 M G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 3
208 alessandro braggio 03:57:55 802 V1 M atletica ceriale 6
209 Alessia D'Antoni 03:59:45 338 SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 1
210 Tatiana Radin 03:59:53 303 SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 1
211 BOTTO-ROSSA Philippe 04:00:17 810 V1 M 6
212 Giuseppe Papa 04:00:32 535 SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 2
213 riccardo rivellini 04:00:38 531 SEN2 M CAI Zogno 4
214 Davide Colombetti 04:00:46 351 SEN2 M 6 zen
215 BOURGAULT Pascal 04:01:03 1103 V3 M 6
216 Andrea Pacello 04:01:06 318 SEN2 M 6
217 Davide Marcucci 04:01:11 317 SEN2 M Ciaparat No tav 6
218 Tiziano Chiabaudo 04:01:13 321 SEN2 M 6
219 roberto roscio 04:01:21 464 SEN2 M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
220 Dario Da Forno 04:01:23 581 V1 M ASDVO 6
221 valentina ramella oretto 04:01:31 228 SEN2 F 6
222 Laura Caserta 04:01:34 1217 V1 F 6 Shila Syd
223 emanuele ferla 04:01:53 738 V1 M atletica samverga 6
224 MASSIMILIANO CALCINAI 04:02:20 580 V1 M SCORRIBANDA 4
225 Emanuela Carletti 04:02:25 1216 SEN2 F 6 orso
226 Simone Cerise 04:02:45 491 SEN2 M LIBERO 6
227 EDOARDO SARDANO 04:03:14 751 V1 M Podistica Buschese 6
228 PAOLO ANDREA MARIA ROSSIGNOLI 04:03:29 574 V1 F Podistica Buschese 6
229 Francesco Merlo 04:04:53 172 SEN1 M ASD GRIGNETTA 6
230 CHEDAL-ANGLAY OLIVIER 04:04:54 733 V1 M 5
231 valerio combi 04:05:00 149 SEN1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
232 MARGHERITA DEVITTOR 04:05:06 975 V2 F Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
233 André Comé 04:05:12 19 SEN1 M Becca di Nona 3142 6
234 didier squinabol 04:05:23 16 SEN1 M 6
235 STEFANO LUNARDI 04:05:49 694 V1 M 6
236 Sara Baratto 04:05:56 545 V1 F 6
237 Fabrizio Farumi 04:05:58 725 V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
238 Enrico Merlo 04:05:05 78 SEN1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
239 RICCARDO SILVESTRI 04:06:23 911 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
240 Tiziano Parodi 04:06:26 1043 V2 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 2
241 Oreste Alegi 04:06:30 492 SEN2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
242 FABIO RATTI 04:06:48 376 SEN2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
243 Maria Teresa Birardi 04:06:55 1218 V2 F 0
244 FELTEN Olivier 04:07:07 1134 SEN2 M [email protected] 6
245 FALCONNET Jean Michel 04:08:18 1034 V2 M AYSE CLUB 6
246 Paolo Pessina 04:08:44 1022 V2 M Courmatrailers 2
247 nicolas bigard 04:08:47 674 V1 M Banda dei Franco-Malandrini 6
248 enrico boschi 04:08:55 887 V1 M gruppo sportivo interforze torino 6
249 alberto gradizzi 04:09:00 985 V2 M [email protected] 6
250 Paolo Carelli 04:09:04 731 V1 M 6
251 martina burlando 04:09:32 392 SEN2 F 0
252 giulia amadori 04:09:49 1193 SEN2 F marina sporting running team 6
253 alluzzi giorgio 04:09:50 1084 V2 M maratoneti del tigullio 6
254 carlo vio 04:09:56 960 V2 M 3
255 Roberto Rodio 04:10:00 1192 V1 M 6
256 MARC MOREAU 04:10:15 614 V1 M Caen Team 6
257 Bastien PERRILLAT MERCEROT 04:13:10 86 SEN1 M Team Castor 6
258 laura ragonesi 04:14:23 423 SEN2 F podisti valle olona 1
259 ANDREA CONFORTI 04:14:34 534 SEN2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
260 Cristiano Lucchini 04:14:44 642 V1 M 3esse 6
261 Jack Boris Liver 04:14:53 839 V1 M 6
262 alberto ubiali 04:14:58 972 V2 M CAI Zogno 6
263 silvano pesenti 04:15:03 908 V1 M CAI Zogno 6
264 marco lanzeni 04:15:04 906 V1 M courmayeur trailers 6
265 Massimo Rota 04:15:13 1002 V2 M ASD Courmayeur trailers 5
266 Stefano Scaravelli 04:15:24 1064 V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 1
267 Giorgio Enrico Arturo Rossetti 04:15:45 1264 V1 M 0
268 Paola Filipponi 04:16:39 334 SEN2 F ASD Atletica Ravello 1
269 Simone Bondanza 04:16:43 265 SEN2 M Crocefieschi running 6
270 PAOLO GRISELLI 04:17:11 672 V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
271 igor superina 04:17:15 408 SEN2 M Podisti Valle Olona 6
272 mauro superina 04:17:28 1100 V2 M 1
273 ALBERTO CASTIGLIONI 04:17:31 532 SEN2 M Insubria Sky Team 6
274 Giorgio Rosa 04:17:42 624 V1 M Trail Moesa 6
275 Massimo Dall Acqua 04:17:44 757 V1 M Vertical Sambe 6
276 SIMONA LO CANE 04:17:45 1143 V1 F Insubria Sky Team 6
277 federico lonardi 04:17:54 1176 SEN1 M 6
278 CICCARELLO Blaise 04:17:56 979 V2 M CAV 6
279 MARCO LONGHIN 04:17:57 712 V1 M Insubria Sky Team 6
280 Nicolas Wadzka 04:18:10 304 SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
281 Moreno Barri 04:18:16 987 V2 M Trail Moesa 6
282 Davide Dinosio 04:18:16 200 SEN2 M 6
283 Franck Chapellaz 04:18:26 487 SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
284 rudy cretier 04:18:45 407 SEN2 M 6
285 Alessandro Leone 04:19:35 14 SEN1 M 4
286 IRENE CAFFARATTI 04:19:42 1072 V2 F Sport Club Angrogna 4
287 ANTONELLA LAMBERTI 04:19:50 967 V2 F MAGNACORSA 6
288 alessandro rossetti 04:20:00 560 V1 M 1
289 MAURO BOAGLIO 04:20:09 796 V1 M Sport Club Angrogna 5
290 Marco Rebizzi 04:20:12 382 SEN2 M 6
291 Vassoney Ezio 04:20:27 8 V2 M 6
292 Elisabetta Giordanino 04:20:32 719 V1 F 1 lisa
293 marco robioglio 04:20:37 855 V1 M 6
294 MASSIMILIANO TESTORI 04:20:45 792 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
295 piero gariazzo 04:21:14 900 V1 M la vetta 3
296 livio negro 04:21:16 862 V1 M la vetta 3
297 SOPHIE LUKSENBERG 04:21:41 665 V1 F Caen Team 6
298 Paolo Vassoney 04:21:46 462 SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin 4
299 ROSOTTI Jean-Francois 04:21:58 1117 V3 M Team Dynafit 4 regliss
300 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 04:22:52 1080 V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 2
301 Francesca Artuso 04:24:04 1236 SEN2 F 0
302 ENRICO BISAZZA 04:24:05 1234 V1 M 1
303 Paolo Lopinto 04:24:22 569 V1 M Sport Club Melegnano 6
304 Sara Sannicolò 04:24:28 1244 SEN2 F libero 6
305 ROBERTO BUNIVA 04:24:31 878 V1 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
306 SABRINA RAIA 04:24:37 576 V1 F Sport Club Angrogna 6
307 Philippe PERROT 04:24:42 785 V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
308 BEATRICE MATTIOTTI 04:24:49 762 V1 F CAV 2
309 Lorenzo Lavezzari 04:24:57 889 V1 M la fenice 6
310 Cesare Orrù 04:25:39 414 SEN2 M Atletica Varazze 6
311 rocabert jacques 04:25:41 1006 V2 M courir a villemoirieu 6
312 VALERIE LEFRANC 04:26:00 528 SEN2 F Caen Team 6
313 GABRIELE BUGGIO 04:26:06 918 V1 M 6
314 MAGALI ROUX 04:26:08 234 SEN2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
315 Antonio Cozzi 04:26:18 927 V1 M Scorribanda 6
316 Paola Terrando 04:26:18 891 V1 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
317 Alberto Magenta 04:26:21 1261 V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
318 Valentina Lì Puma 04:26:24 1256 SEN2 F noshortcuts 6
319 DIEGO NOVELLA 04:26:29 744 V1 M PODISTICA ARONA 6
320 alfio orsetto 04:26:32 1053 V2 M la vetta 2
321 ALESSIA NICOLOTTI 04:26:35 195 SEN1 F 1
322 MASSIMO BENAGLIA 04:26:39 1137 V1 M CAI Zogno 5
323 MASSIMILIANO MEISTRO 04:26:46 516 SEN2 M A.S.D. U.S. SAN MICHELE 6
324 Marco Mario Pietro Strozza 04:26:50 1164 SEN2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
325 Giulia Pastore 04:26:51 1168 SEN2 F 5
326 Gianluca Tommasini 04:26:56 1011 V2 M 6
327 Andrea De Maestri 04:27:00 660 V1 M NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM 6
328 Fabrizio parola 04:27:01 609 V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
329 ALESSANDRA DALMASSO 04:27:07 1223 SEN2 F 4
330 PATRICK MATTIOTTI 04:27:19 813 V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 0
331 STEFANO BERTALOT 04:27:29 405 SEN2 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
332 DAVIDE LEONE 04:27:32 669 V1 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
333 sara perin 04:27:56 1150 SEN2 F Insubria Sky Team 6
334 GIANNI PELLEGATTA 04:28:00 713 V1 M Insubria Sky Team 6
335 marcello calgaro 04:28:28 28 SEN1 M 6
336 Silvio Frattini 04:28:33 919 V1 M RUNANDTRAIL 6
337 Luca Domeneghetti 04:28:38 287 SEN2 M ASD INRUN 6
338 massimo calgaro 04:28:41 1049 V2 M 6
339 Paris Enrica 04:28:42 984 V2 F 5
340 Grappein Lorenzo 04:28:51 1098 V2 M 6
341 LUCA CANTORE 04:29:03 770 V1 M USSMICHELE 0
342 Morgana Rege 04:29:07 1251 SEN2 F Atletica Giò 22 Rivera 2
343 ROSANNA GOGGI 04:29:16 929 V1 F Unione Sportiva San Michele 6
344 Gérard Cefali 04:29:35 1089 V2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 5
345 Roberto Martellono 04:29:54 1213 V2 M Novara Che Corre 4
346 paolo mereta 04:30:40 187 SEN1 M Crocefieschi running team 6
347 Francesco Leone 04:30:48 673 V1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
348 Massimo Conte 04:30:53 1046 V2 M 1
349 Loredana Bellotoma 04:31:21 880 V1 F Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 6
350 Alessandro Pitto 04:31:23 780 V1 M 6
351 alessandro severi 04:32:53 698 V1 M Interforze 6
352 Marco Bandieri 04:33:00 1000 V2 M Kikourou 6
353 armand laurent 04:33:02 1062 V2 M KIKOUROU 6
354 Giacomo Bonazzola 04:33:55 1222 SEN2 M Hill Riders 5
355 antonello bosco 04:34:03 801 V1 M 4
356 ROSSAT-MIGNOD Pascal 04:34:09 890 V1 M 4
357 OLIVA myriam 04:34:13 799 V1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 5
358 VUILLERMET PHILIPPE 04:34:25 1045 V2 M 6
359 Marco Bruno 04:34:28 472 SEN2 M 2
360 Silvia Bonalumi 04:34:37 740 V1 F Bione Trailers Team 4
361 CHANAL Bernarde 04:34:43 1077 V2 M Courir à Villemeoirieu 6
362 Daniele Pellissier 04:35:07 1188 SEN2 M 5
363 luca guabello 04:36:10 742 V1 M 6
364 STEFANO RAMERO 04:36:22 294 SEN2 M Valle Maira 0
365 FRANCESCA GATTONI 04:36:31 280 SEN2 F Polispostiva SI-Sport 0
366 STEFANO BERTINOTTI 04:36:31 795 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 3
367 VITTORIO MONTI 04:36:39 620 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 4
368 ROBERTO DELL'ORO 04:36:43 869 V2 M Runcard 1
369 Massimo Daviero 04:36:58 111 SEN1 M GS Pomaretto 80 6
370 Barry Gilles 04:37:17 1085 V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
371 LAURA PONSETTO 04:37:28 251 SEN2 F Valle Maira 6
372 Luca Petrone 04:37:34 455 SEN2 M Bione Trailers Team 6
373 ilaria pozzi 04:37:42 412 SEN2 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
374 christian mandelli 04:37:44 861 V1 M athletic club villasanta 6
375 Vittorio Carta 04:37:49 778 V1 M Running Oltrepò 6
376 roberto pettoni 04:38:02 864 V1 M 1
377 pierre carrain 04:38:11 948 V2 M 6 nina
378 Bruno Conti 04:38:46 312 SEN2 M Croce Rossa Mortare 6
379 Silvio Sansavini 04:38:52 1220 SEN2 M Croce Rossa Mortara 5
380 Sabrina Pirana 04:38:54 1191 SEN1 F Inrun 6
381 Lorenzo Lutzu 04:38:58 1194 SEN2 M 6
382 Luca Conti 04:38:59 418 SEN2 M Croce Rossa Mortara 6
383 nicoletta pelagatti 04:31:09 773 V1 F asd uassagana' 6
384 Nicola Barbarini 04:39:26 646 V1 M Asd uassagana' 6
385 pierluigi pozzali 04:39:31 1091 V2 M quelli della via baracca 6
386 paolo gerli 04:39:58 1047 V2 M legnano 0
387 danilo gavazzi 04:40:37 808 V1 M 6
388 marco ferracini 04:41:16 540 V1 M Magnacorsa 6
389 Andrea Guiot 04:41:20 631 V1 M Ultra Taaaaac Team 6
390 Silvia Rigon 04:41:22 478 SEN2 F Gal Sport 5
391 roberto morello 04:41:26 636 V1 M sport club angrogna 6
392 Marco Giovanni Chiaudano 04:41:38 453 SEN2 M Asd TraiLab 6
393 ROBERTO BAUDUCCO 04:41:38 1019 V2 M MAGNACORSA 6
394 Alain lanier 04:41:45 282 SEN2 M 6
395 PUCCI ZENO 04:41:59 1231 V1 M 4
396 mirko miotto 04:42:14 1250 SEN2 M biella running 1
397 Lorenzo Di Paolo 04:42:16 355 SEN2 M 6
398 CHIARA TALLIA 04:42:22 426 SEN2 F Bestie grame 1
399 Alberto Giacometti 04:42:23 143 SEN1 M 6
400 mauro coppa 04:42:29 741 V1 M SU DA DOS 6
401 barbara cappellaro pom 04:42:36 1233 SEN2 F 6
402 Stefano Giansetto 04:42:45 448 SEN2 M 6
403 Franco Tosetto 04:42:51 625 V1 M 6
404 Tiziana Regine 04:42:58 683 V1 F 5
405 Barbara Zoppis 04:43:00 326 SEN2 F podistica arona 6 ginger e alaska
406 matteo solcia 04:43:06 233 SEN2 M 6
407 Stefano Mereu 04:43:27 1178 SEN2 M 6
408 Daniele Calandri 04:43:38 1173 SEN2 M 6
409 Ramon Chenal 04:43:42 399 SEN2 M Gal sport 6
410 Gian Claudio Rosati 04:43:45 296 SEN2 M 6
411 christian moro 04:43:46 364 SEN2 M 6
412 Alessandra Grassi 04:44:01 894 V1 F ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
413 Maurizio Scilla 04:44:06 1050 V2 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
414 AUDILENE DE SOUZA 04:44:27 818 V1 F Libero 6
415 Giuseppe Audenino 04:44:46 1108 V3 M A.S.D. Vigonechecorre 6
416 laura ferrario 04:44:54 923 V1 F Podisti valle olona 6
417 Leonardo Dondi 04:44:55 596 V1 M 6
418 Fabrizio Solazzo 04:45:44 784 V1 M A.S.D. Gli Orsi 6
419 nadia micheletto 04:46:14 1078 V2 F podisti valle olona 6
420 GIANNI LISSOLO 04:46:28 523 SEN2 M ASD CASTLERUN 6
421 davide duroux 04:46:42 290 SEN2 M 6
422 Matteo Pitetti 04:46:48 1248 SEN1 M 6
423 Massimo Fanny 04:46:52 331 SEN2 M 6
424 francescantonio mangiardi 04:47:00 343 SEN2 M INRUN 6
425 STEFANO PIOVANI 04:47:27 709 V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
426 MAURA PIZZIGONI 04:47:28 747 V1 F Atletica Casone Noceto 6
427 GIORGIO BARBORINI 04:47:35 1093 V2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
428 ARTURO RONCONI 04:47:37 1037 V2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
429 GIACOMO BACCHI 04:47:48 907 V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
430 andrea bruna 04:47:54 314 SEN2 M 6
431 raffaela salmasi 04:48:01 628 V1 F 6
432 Mauro Colombo 04:48:02 958 V2 M Nessuno 6
433 claudio urbano 04:48:07 313 SEN2 M 6
434 Lorenzo Lelli 04:48:36 513 SEN2 M McArdo & McLelli's racing 6
435 Ivan Valcauda 04:48:39 390 SEN2 M GSA Pollone 4
436 Daniele Gaetano Fedeli 04:48:45 1104 V3 M road runners club milano 1
437 Francesco Snozzi 04:49:09 1238 SEN2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6 chocolat
438 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 04:49:18 787 V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
439 Maurizia gyppaz 04:49:26 386 SEN2 F 0
440 Davide Squizzato 04:49:42 340 SEN2 M 6
441 angelo palazzi 04:49:51 1110 V3 M 6
442 Edi Machet 04:49:53 267 SEN2 M 6
443 giorgio pochiero 04:50:00 1141 V1 M 1
444 Stefano Dagnino 04:50:00 348 SEN2 M 6
445 ALESSANDRO BELLON 04:50:09 162 SEN1 M Sci Club Valgrisenche 6
446 Andrea Dagnino 04:50:16 271 SEN2 M 6
447 Michele Dagnino 04:50:31 447 SEN2 M 6
448 gabriele chiesa 04:50:38 865 V1 M 3
449 Daniel Caprile 04:50:39 360 SEN2 M 6
450 CHIARA BARASSI 04:50:48 98 SEN1 F ISOTOM 6
451 Manrico Marcozzi 04:50:51 680 V1 M Podisti per CASO 6
452 Paolo Ongari 04:50:57 690 V1 M Podisti per Caso 6
453 Elisabetta Carisio 04:51:01 181 SEN1 F 6
454 Diego Vescovo 04:51:06 737 V1 M 6
455 Umberto Sosio 04:51:23 550 V1 M podisti per CASO 6
456 ALEX SAVOLDELLI 04:51:12 349 SEN2 M ATLETICA SERENISSIMA ASD 6
457 agostino epis 04:51:53 692 V1 M CARVICO SKYRUNNING 6
458 Diego Gyppaz 04:52:01 237 SEN2 M 6
459 LORENZO DOMAINE 04:52:44 35 SEN1 M PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 2
460 Samuele Laugero 04:53:12 169 SEN1 M 6
461 airaudo fabrizio 04:53:15 391 SEN2 M sport club angrogna 6
462 Simone Bertaina 04:53:26 190 SEN1 M 6
463 LORIS EMILIO POZZI 04:53:34 1079 V2 M SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA 6
464 sara garavaglia 04:53:41 413 SEN2 F via baracca 6
465 OSVALDO MARMONTI 04:53:47 914 V1 M ATLETICA '99 VITTUONE 6
466 Valter Vidach 04:53:50 1057 V2 M Quellidellaviabaracca 6
467 Valdo Bertalot 04:54:06 356 SEN2 M Sport club angrogna 6
468 bruno spinelli 04:54:18 1120 V3 M Quelli della via Baracca 1
469 roberto barale 04:56:39 563 V1 M 6
470 Stefano Dessi 04:57:42 124 SEN1 M 6
471 Roberto Piromalli 04:57:54 552 V1 M Trailrunners finale ligure 6
472 Marco Zappelli 04:58:10 969 V2 M 6
473 Paolo Bruno 04:59:13 452 SEN2 M 6
474 Andrea Bonessa 04:59:19 490 SEN2 M 6
475 ERNESTO CARACCIOLO 04:59:13 947 V2 M SCORRIBANDA 6
476 Alessio Albanese 04:59:46 1215 SEN2 M 6
477 Daria Bellotti 04:59:48 105 SEN1 F Skyrunner 6
478 Giovanni Pretti 04:59:52 699 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
479 Alessandro Dovio 04:59:56 697 V1 M [email protected] 6
480 NICOLA GIANOTTI 04:59:58 920 V1 M 6
481 Marilisa Trombetta 05:00:01 74 SEN1 F ASD Atletica Ravello 0
482 Laura Colombo 05:00:03 874 V1 F 6
483 Damiano Bianchi 05:00:07 611 V1 M ASD Atletica Ravello 2
484 Sonia Moratto 05:00:13 622 V1 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
485 MICHELE PINI 05:00:14 400 SEN2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6 snow
486 MONICA TESTA 05:00:23 335 SEN2 F Atletica Casone Noceto 6
487 adriano bagnasco 05:00:26 759 V1 M genoa 6
488 GOYON Jean-Jacques 05:00:31 1092 V2 M 4
489 Giovanni Vitolo 05:00:39 429 SEN2 M Hic Sunt Leones Varese 6
490 ROBERTA SAVOYE 05:00:41 788 V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
491 Carlo Buono 05:00:56 1035 V2 M Podismo e Cazzeggio 6
492 massimiliano boldetti 05:01:06 522 SEN2 M Hic Sunt Leones Varese 6
493 daniele zanini 05:01:14 1181 V1 M hic sunt leones 6
494 laura bossa 05:01:30 434 SEN2 F - 2
495 Andrea Medici 05:01:36 826 V1 M Gruppo 118 6
496 Marco Broglia 05:01:38 777 V1 M Hic Sunt Leones 6
497 stefano Mosca 05:01:46 1017 V2 F 6
498 Fabio Croatto 05:01:56 1018 V2 M 6
499 Mauro Novallet 05:02:02 150 SEN1 M 6
500 Alberto Caimi 05:02:02 1123 V3 M 6
501 René Priod 05:02:09 50 SEN1 M 6
502 Maxime Codina 05:02:37 127 SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
503 Dario Grivon 05:02:40 551 V1 M 6
504 Quentin Vidal 05:02:46 128 SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
505 Marc Raumessur 05:02:55 37 SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
506 Andrea Broglia 05:03:06 899 V1 M Hic Sunt Leones 6
507 Alberto Behar 05:03:12 1004 V2 M 5
508 Alessandra Moro 05:03:23 729 V1 F 5
509 marco fumagalli 05:03:25 931 V1 M 4
510 FABIO PIETRO DANELLI 05:03:37 1032 V2 M KOASS MILANO 6
511 Fabio Conzi 05:03:49 1013 V2 M GAN NEMBRO 6
512 alessandro pagani 05:03:53 163 SEN1 M Asd mics martesana in corpore sano 6
513 francesca capelloni 05:03:57 850 V1 F valle d'aosta trailers 2
514 andrea castelnuovo 05:04:16 597 V1 M GER 6
515 tommaso beolchini 05:05:10 868 V1 M 2
516 KATIUSCIA BONEZZI 05:05:19 471 SEN2 F 6 kira
517 maurizio carrara 05:05:58 585 V1 M 6
518 claudio mazzoni 05:06:02 848 V1 M SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA 6
519 Enrico Catucci 05:06:04 883 V1 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. 1
520 Alessandro Sorce 05:06:13 227 SEN2 M Skyline-Skyrunner 6
521 dario marconato 05:06:15 659 V1 M 6
522 stefano di francesco 05:06:30 641 V1 M inrun 6
523 Fanny Meunier 05:07:05 156 SEN1 F 6
524 Boris Maniora 05:07:11 155 SEN1 M 6
525 gauthier vincent 05:07:16 137 SEN1 M 6
526 Jacquet Fanny 05:07:21 158 SEN1 F 6
527 Amari David 05:07:29 238 SEN2 M 6
528 Berthier Romain 05:07:31 184 SEN1 M 6
529 ELENA GRIGOLETTO 05:07:39 851 V1 F 6
530 mauro Teti 05:07:44 1161 V1 M asd mics 6
531 Andrea Saporiti 05:07:47 872 V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
532 IVO COSSARD 05:07:51 852 V1 M 6
533 laroche loic 05:07:52 153 SEN1 M 6
534 dario mantione 05:07:58 893 V1 M 6
535 STEFANO GUARNIERI 05:08:06 1146 V3 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 4
536 CINZIA PIASER 05:08:12 705 V1 F Atletica Casone Noceto 6
537 Enrico Giorgio Massimiliano petracchi 05:08:32 756 V1 M 6
538 Andrea Testori 05:08:49 276 SEN2 M 5
539 Paolo Bertone 05:08:51 1107 V3 M Braga Runners 6
540 Gianluigi Gurgigno 05:08:58 270 SEN2 M 6
541 Giovanni Accardo 05:09:13 242 SEN2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
542 Cyril Galland 05:09:20 1240 SEN2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
543 Kurt Steindl 05:09:20 1109 V3 M 4
544 gnecchi patrice 05:09:42 916 V1 M yetti team 3
545 Marco Vannucci 05:10:39 825 V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 6
546 MAURIZIO MONTI 05:10:45 1052 V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 6
547 DAVIDE TERRILE 05:11:01 590 V1 M ASD CALVARESE 6
548 Tommaso Riva Berni 05:11:03 924 V1 M 6
549 Rudy Vallet 05:11:10 245 SEN2 M TAN BRAVO TAN ONO TEAM 6
550 Davide Pietrelli 05:11:11 564 V1 M A.s.d Maratonabili 6
551 FRANCO ZOMER 05:11:47 928 V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 6
552 Jean Raphaël Bordet 05:11:50 196 SEN2 M 6
553 Alex Vallet 05:11:57 108 SEN1 M 6
554 francesco del bosco 05:12:07 1129 SEN2 M Insubria Sky Team 4
555 Roberto Davolio 05:12:07 384 SEN2 M [email protected] 6
556 daniele cerrano 05:12:27 27 SEN1 M 6
557 Chiara Zocchi 05:12:32 723 V1 F 3 mottolina
558 andrea cerrano 05:12:44 152 SEN1 M 6
559 Pierluigi Morello 05:13:24 1203 V2 M 4
560 CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ 05:13:33 421 SEN2 M 5
561 Alberto Morello 05:13:49 1202 V1 M 5
562 jonatan davide ferlenda 05:13:57 164 SEN1 M 5
563 Gabriele Pascon 05:14:02 511 SEN2 M A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
564 Daniela Mellé 05:14:27 1144 V3 F courmayeur trailers 6
565 Stefano Meregalli 05:14:51 377 SEN2 M G.S.A. Cometa 6
566 Andrea Gironi 05:15:06 858 V1 M @TLETICA MEDA 6
567 Emanuele Villa 05:15:17 824 V1 M 6
568 Alexander Heinz 05:15:26 901 V1 M [email protected] MEDA 6
569 Simona Caneparo 05:15:39 691 V1 F La Vetta Running 4
570 franco varesio 05:15:42 945 V2 M Ironbiella 6
571 Paolo Perona 05:15:48 587 V1 M 6
572 Greta Varesio 05:15:48 34 SEN1 F CUS 6
573 Andrea Giorgi 05:16:04 323 SEN2 M 6
574 Gabriele Lorini 05:16:11 319 SEN2 M 6
575 Massimo Costa 05:16:21 966 V2 M 3
576 franco guerriero 05:17:28 888 V1 M 6
577 Renato Giordanino 05:17:36 980 V2 M 6
578 raffaella garolla 05:17:47 803 V1 F athletic club villasanta 4
579 Marco Visigalli 05:17:57 915 V1 M athletic club Villasanta 6
580 cecilia fantini 05:18:55 481 SEN2 F CAI Zogno 4
581 Pietro Teglia 05:18:57 285 SEN2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
582 giorgio cartasso 05:19:30 306 SEN2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
583 PIER ANDREA GAY 05:20:04 976 V2 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
584 jerome gallo 05:20:21 763 V1 M 5
585 Andrea Amedeo 05:20:29 378 SEN2 M sbandati 6
586 SUSANNA FORCHINO 05:20:35 912 V1 F Sport Club Angrogna 6
587 SIMONA PALARD 05:20:44 444 SEN2 F Sport Club Angrogna 6
588 SARA CATALIN 05:20:49 670 V1 F Sport Club Angrogna 6
589 COMBIER Julien 05:20:51 649 V1 M 5
590 CLAUDIO DOSIO 05:20:57 996 V2 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
591 Emanuele Giannelli 05:21:01 437 SEN2 M 6
592 Simona Colazingari 05:21:06 470 SEN2 F Asd inrun 6 Sally
593 simona faverio 05:22:16 684 V1 F 6
594 Fabio Pistone 05:22:16 199 SEN2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
595 Barbara Grappein 05:22:29 61 SEN1 F 6
596 CARLO BASSI 05:22:40 758 V1 M 0
597 Davide Bottoli 05:22:43 445 SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
598 marco micheli 05:22:47 812 V1 M CARVICO SKYRUNNING 6
599 Vincenzo Burrasso 05:22:48 1172 SEN1 M ADS Amici dello Sport Podistica Castanese 6
600 Pier paolo Mattiacci 05:22:52 582 V1 M Podistica dora baltea 6
601 cristina calzolaro 05:22:56 781 V1 F Atletica Chierese & Leo 6
602 FEDERICA RODI 05:23:01 375 SEN2 F OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY 3
603 ermando vistalli 05:23:09 1083 V2 M 6
604 Domenico Romano 05:23:29 539 V1 M 6
605 Giuseppe Bellini 05:24:07 1082 V2 M 6
606 Diego Cavagna 05:24:14 845 V1 M 6
607 katia mangiarotti 05:24:51 496 SEN2 F 6
608 Gianpiero Leone 05:25:06 1073 V2 M [email protected] vda.it 5
609 ANDREA GATTONI 05:25:41 619 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
610 Mauro Guercio 05:26:06 342 SEN2 M Team di M 6
611 Alessandra Bovo 05:26:06 367 SEN2 F I run for find the cure 6
612 Alessandro Andina 05:26:10 372 SEN2 M 6
613 mark lammers 05:26:16 327 SEN2 M Team di M 6
614 Nicola Baucè 05:26:32 1187 V1 M ASD RunRivieraRun 6
615 STEFANO FERRARIS 05:26:39 538 V1 M a.s.d olimpia runners 6
616 marco fortis 05:26:44 1201 V1 M 6
617 Monica De Nardi 05:28:24 272 SEN2 F lupo 6
618 Elvis Romano 05:28:28 604 V1 M lupo 6
619 giacomo fornelli 05:28:29 527 SEN2 M I run for find the cure 6
620 vincenzo ciancio 05:28:38 393 SEN2 M sport club angrogna 6
621 DANIELA MILLIERY 05:28:39 1025 V2 F PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 5
622 MARINA DOMAINE 05:28:47 1066 V2 F PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 4
623 riccardo salmasi 05:28:50 21 SEN1 M 6
624 Massimo Rainero 05:28:58 1200 SEN2 M 6
625 roberto favario 05:29:00 345 SEN2 M 6
626 cristian bertino 05:29:06 456 SEN2 M 6
627 FABRIZIO FOGLIA 05:29:12 936 V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
628 Cristiano Principe 05:29:20 602 V1 M 6
629 federico violante 05:29:32 133 SEN1 M Sisport 6
630 giacomo gasco 05:29:35 259 SEN2 M 6
631 AMEIL JOHANNE 05:29:44 293 SEN2 F 4
632 SARA GIAIME 05:29:48 109 SEN1 F Valle Maira 6
633 Favier Olivier 05:29:49 273 SEN2 M 4
634 michele pacella 05:29:55 565 V1 M Valle maira 6
635 DANIELE PERINO 05:30:05 361 SEN2 M VALLE MAIRA 6
636 Sara Fumagalli 05:30:42 510 SEN2 F 6
637 makoto yoshimoto 05:31:36 965 V2 M Trail tsushin 6
638 LORENZO SCHIA 05:31:41 789 V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
639 SIMONA VAROLI 05:31:44 748 V1 F Atletica Casone Noceto 4
640 Ruggiero Piazzolla 05:32:36 261 SEN2 M sbandati 6
641 Luigi Aondio 05:32:41 558 V1 M Asd ger 6
642 Marco Milani 05:32:45 358 SEN2 M 6
643 Italo Carlo Deiro 05:33:09 1101 V2 M APD-Pont Saint Martin 5
644 DAL GOBBO CHRISTOPHE 05:34:24 805 V1 M 6
645 CRISTINA CORRADI 05:34:53 707 V1 F Atletica Casone Noceto 2
646 Caron Remy 05:35:04 739 V1 M 6
647 Claire-Estelle CANDIA 05:35:09 685 V1 F 1
648 MARCO SCIAMANNA 05:35:16 903 V1 M TRM Team 6
649 Stefano Fonio 05:35:19 828 V1 M Lallenta team 6
650 Denis Mazzone 05:35:21 637 V1 M 3f trail team 6
651 Mattia Invernizzi 05:35:24 501 SEN2 M Sci Club Introbio 6
652 GUIDO GALLIANO 05:35:25 175 SEN1 M 3F TRAIL TEAM 6
653 Aljoshia Taschini 05:35:31 643 V1 M TRM TEAM 6
654 Livia Buhlmann 05:35:35 726 V1 F 6
655 Roberto Romano 05:35:41 1254 SEN1 M 6
656 dennis borghesio 05:35:41 23 SEN1 M Jose Team 6
657 Silvia Ferrario 05:35:49 157 SEN1 F Scorribanda 2
658 pietro taldo 05:35:54 964 V2 M 6
659 MATTEO MARCELLINI 05:36:02 612 V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
660 MARTA LOCATELLI 05:36:04 840 V1 F SCORRIBANDA 5
661 CATHERINE FONTAINE 05:36:10 1068 V2 F Caen Team 6
662 ismaele maino maino 05:36:16 774 V1 M 6
663 Buhlmann David 05:36:16 546 V1 M 6
664 Gianfranco CANDIA 05:36:19 676 V1 M 6
665 Hugo Maboux 05:36:23 43 SEN1 M 6
666 Tomaso Luca Invernizzi 05:36:25 735 V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
667 Gachet Stéphane 05:36:29 41 SEN1 M 6
668 Alessio Breda 05:36:30 671 V1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
669 Andrea Cimmarusti 05:36:36 48 SEN1 M 6
670 mauro duroux 05:36:41 526 SEN2 M 6
671 Francesca Perseghin 05:36:44 1224 SEN1 F 2
672 FAUSTO RUPANI 05:36:44 1127 V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
673 andrea moretti 05:36:50 283 SEN2 M 6
674 Alessandro Borgio 05:36:54 990 V2 M TO021 6
675 sara noro 05:36:59 373 SEN2 F 2
676 alfrida limonta 05:37:06 1095 V2 F CAI Zogno 1
677 Roberto Veneri 05:37:28 567 V1 M 6
678 Daniele Valsecchi 05:37:34 768 V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
679 lorenzo colombo 05:37:41 1262 V1 M Lecconotizie 6
680 Enrico Maria Tosi 05:37:49 721 V1 M Road Runners Club Milano 6
681 andrea macchi 05:38:30 897 V1 M runcard 6
682 marco colombo 05:38:31 1263 V1 M 6
683 MARCO GIROLA 05:38:44 829 V1 M ALICEVAVELOCE 6
684 giovanni franchini 05:38:51 863 V1 M podistica peralto 6
685 FABIO GHIBAUDO 05:38:54 764 V1 M 6
686 silvia panza 05:39:08 666 V1 F CAI Zogno 6
687 silvia vanotti 05:39:50 482 SEN2 F CAI Zogno 6
688 Fabio Malnati 04:59:28 648 V1 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88 6
689 Daniela Condello 05:37:20 411 SEN2 F 2
690 Massimo Perino 05:40:36 329 SEN2 M Valle Maira 6
691 Manuela Bernardi 05:40:43 207 SEN2 F SBANDATI 6
692 marco signorelli 05:40:46 1102 V2 M CAI Zogno 1
693 Alessandro Coltro 05:40:52 541 V1 M Pro Loco Trivero 6
694 Mauro Copelli 05:40:56 898 V1 M IL SOLE Onlus 6
695 Matteo Borroni 05:40:59 601 V1 M Alice va veloce 6
696 Sandro Bal 05:41:13 951 V2 M Scott Technos Medica 6
697 Federica Dutto 05:41:28 96 SEN1 F 2
698 Mattia Ghione 05:41:33 93 SEN1 M 6
699 Fiorina Giuliani 05:43:40 298 SEN2 F 6 manga
700 Samuele Truffa Giachet 05:44:21 397 SEN2 M ASD Podistica Castagnitese 6
701 Andrea Gialdi 05:44:26 121 SEN1 M 1
702 Gianluca Spagnolo 05:44:32 457 SEN2 M 5
703 Brunella Rosato 05:44:42 463 SEN2 F 5
704 Paola Mestieri 05:44:55 978 V2 F 5
705 SEAN KILCULLEN 05:44:57 442 SEN2 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
706 VITTORINO MARTIGNON 05:45:12 1040 V2 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
707 ALESSANDRO REATO 05:45:18 368 SEN2 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
708 SIMONE PISCHEDDA 05:45:26 165 SEN1 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
709 ANDREA MINELLO 05:45:31 909 V1 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
710 ANDREA PRISCO 05:45:50 876 V1 M Capiteo Borbiago 6
711 GIOVANNIMARIA TORNO 05:46:16 993 V2 M 6
712 JACQUEMIN SONIA 05:46:39 555 V1 F 0
713 MAURO MARTINOLI 05:49:32 941 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
714 ROBERTO ALBERTINI 05:49:39 404 SEN2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
715 MASSIMO SANTI 05:49:41 837 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
716 IVO TRAVAGLINI 05:50:43 715 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
717 ILARIO POSENATO 05:50:51 714 V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
718 Christophe TUTARD 05:51:24 543 V1 M 6
719 Elodie OLLAGNIER 05:51:33 262 SEN2 F CMBM 6
720 KENZOUA Laurent 05:51:50 537 V1 M [email protected] 6
721 Rita Trombetta 05:52:13 1016 V2 F valled'aostatrailers 6
722 Mario Zampicinini 05:52:30 1060 V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS 6
723 Federico Massa 05:53:13 339 SEN2 M 6
724 Domenico Fazari 05:53:22 1174 SEN2 M 6
725 SALVATORE CAGLIOTI 05:53:33 902 V1 M 6
726 CARLA BOLLERO 05:53:33 1219 V1 F 6
727 Pierangelo Vallet 05:53:59 1099 V2 M 6
728 Francesca Vallet 05:54:03 140 SEN1 F Les Spinteurs 4
729 Lorenzo Pluchino 05:54:15 122 SEN1 M 6
730 Enrico polledri 05:54:21 204 SEN2 M 6
731 PERRIN Andy 05:54:24 117 SEN1 M 6
732 laurent gachet 05:54:28 102 SEN1 M CS MEGEVE 6
733 mathieu socquet 05:54:32 103 SEN1 M 6
734 Marco Bolsi 05:54:40 231 SEN2 M 6
735 Paolo Maini 05:54:44 831 V1 M Forrest Group Pr 6
736 Paolo Pomero 05:54:51 653 V1 M Nessuno 6
737 alessandro nibbio 04:41:34 819 V1 M G.A.S.M TORRE PELLICE 6
738 Costanza Massolo 05:55:13 67 SEN1 F 6
739 Marta Cogotti 05:55:17 118 SEN1 F 6
740 MESLATI Eric 05:55:24 844 V1 M 6
741 Gregorio Cogotti 05:55:30 85 SEN1 M 6
742 chantal giachino 05:59:24 498 SEN2 F 5
743 Martina Petey 05:59:25 178 SEN1 F 4
744 Carla Ciscato 05:59:38 1007 V2 F Braga Runners 6
745 Paolo Perugini 06:00:06 849 V1 M Braga Runners 6
746 marco domenico baggio 06:00:19 1028 V2 M Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 6
747 Olivier Kwaczala 06:00:22 727 V1 M 6
748 sergio simone vicente 06:00:26 1156 V1 M Insubria Sky Team 6
749 Cristiano Lissoni 06:00:28 846 V1 M Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 6
750 Thierry Rey 06:01:29 167 SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
751 Andrea Novello 06:01:34 281 SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
752 Stefano Amatori 06:01:40 13 V3 M 6
753 Walter Coati 06:01:58 1118 V3 M Atletica Vignate 6
754 roberto curti 06:02:07 822 V1 M Gruppo podistico melzo ASD 6
755 Alessandro Ventura 06:02:09 655 V1 M A.s.d Gli Orsi 6
756 Manuel Baggio 06:02:16 95 SEN1 M 6
757 ALBA CAPPA 06:02:18 1169 V2 F Insubria Sky Team 6
758 Andrea Caserini 06:02:25 79 SEN1 M 6
759 LUCA PIGATO 06:02:26 711 V1 M Insubria Sky Team 6
760 Daniel Gonzalez Alonso 06:02:29 458 SEN2 M Run&Go Mostoles 6
761 PASQUALE COLUCCIO 06:02:39 989 V2 M AZALAI A.S.D. 6
762 Eros Triglia 06:03:01 114 SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
763 Erminio Maria Bersani 06:03:52 1147 V3 M 1
764 Diana Sara Labaguer 06:05:15 257 SEN2 F 6
765 Alessandro Solari 06:05:51 269 SEN2 M [email protected] 6
766 Jean-Christophe Nigra 06:05:57 120 SEN1 M 6
767 Emiliano Guillermo Risso 06:06:01 56 SEN1 M 6
768 Lucia Audisio 06:06:06 68 SEN1 F 3
769 William Noro 06:06:23 106 SEN1 M 6
770 Patrik Berthod 06:06:23 57 SEN1 M 6
771 Antonio Barone 06:06:29 212 SEN2 M 6
772 Claudia Quiriconi 06:06:32 506 SEN2 F 4
773 CARCEY-COLLET Dominique 06:06:36 854 V1 F STAUBLI SPORTS 2
774 silvia molinaro 06:06:39 594 V1 F 3
775 pasquale miccichè 06:06:41 644 V1 M 6
776 Matteo Carere 06:06:43 53 SEN1 M 6
777 Marco Mercurio 06:06:48 593 V1 M Calvesi 6
778 Chiara Pegorotto 06:06:54 186 SEN1 F 4
779 Andrea Vercesi 06:06:59 333 SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 6
780 MATTIA PERRONE 06:07:07 246 SEN2 M 6
781 Claudia Charrey 06:08:02 256 SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
782 Marlene Domaine 06:08:11 248 SEN2 F 6
783 Romina Bouc 06:08:14 1142 SEN2 F 6
784 Alessia Tarea 06:08:26 148 SEN1 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
785 Francesco Maria Parri 06:09:23 406 SEN2 M 6
786 Paolo Scapuzzi 06:09:25 371 SEN2 M ASD Uassaganà 6
787 Marco Nietante 06:10:17 1186 SEN1 M 6
788 Tomaso Roveta 06:10:20 477 SEN2 M 6
789 FRANCESCA MASSUCCO 06:10:24 366 SEN2 F PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 5
790 massimo musso 06:10:28 1153 V1 M 6
791 Laura Garavaglia 06:10:47 305 SEN2 F Runcard 6
792 Luca Truchet 06:10:52 1182 SEN1 M Courmayer Trailers 6
793 Gaia Geneston 06:11:00 1180 SEN1 F Courmayeur trailers 5
794 ERICA MOTTA 06:11:29 141 SEN1 F 6 tormenta
795 Jacky CURRAL 06:11:48 749 V1 M CMBM 6
796 Pietro Galluzzi 06:12:59 311 SEN2 M Sci Club Introbio 6
797 priscilla ribeiro 06:13:06 1171 SEN2 F CMBM 6
798 Fabrizio Gallotti 06:13:28 658 V1 M 4
799 Francesco Gallotti 06:13:34 696 V1 M 6
800 Paola Ravano 06:13:35 718 V1 F 5
801 Giovanni Ravano 06:13:41 678 V1 M 3
802 ERIC DEGUINE 06:13:50 615 V1 M Caen Team 6
803 ELODIE SAINT 06:13:54 480 SEN2 F Caen Team 6
804 Luca Invernizzi 06:14:01 639 V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
805 WALTER BUSI 06:14:04 968 V2 M Sci Club Introbio 6
806 Arianna Quaranta 06:14:08 772 V1 F 0
807 Luca Galbiati 06:14:13 629 V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
808 liliana morgando vigna 06:18:04 886 V1 F 6
809 Bruno Artuso 06:18:14 320 SEN2 M 6
810 Alex Rosina 06:18:17 240 SEN2 M 6
811 eugenio fenoglio 06:18:21 954 V2 M 6
812 Marco Enrietti 06:18:24 266 SEN2 M A.P.D. Pont Saint Martin 6
813 Paolo Serale 06:19:54 394 SEN2 M sbandati 6
814 CINZIA BLENGINO 06:19:56 220 SEN2 F sbandati 5
815 Silvia Beltramo 06:20:04 299 SEN2 F sbarranca 1
816 Marco Balduini 06:20:12 12 V1 M 6
817 aldo pugnetti 06:20:13 1086 V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
818 paolo maruca 06:20:18 881 V1 M mò mi iettu 6
819 MATTEO CERMINARA 06:21:06 1196 SEN2 M BERGTEAM 6
820 MANUELA ARUTA 06:21:17 1199 SEN1 F 6
821 GABRIEL PETITJACQUES 06:22:02 347 SEN2 M 6
822 Lara Camputaro Lavorgna 06:22:11 174 SEN1 F 6
823 Luna Chiantelassa 06:25:17 197 SEN2 F 6
824 Fabienne Grange 06:25:31 185 SEN1 F 4
825 Philippe Brunier 06:25:37 87 SEN1 M 6
826 jean-pierre théodule 06:25:40 80 SEN1 M 6
827 Elena Betemps 06:25:46 119 SEN1 F 6
828 RENé BALDON 06:28:55 341 SEN2 M 6
829 Perruchione Franck 06:29:07 1048 V2 M 6
830 roberto gervasoni 06:29:10 681 V1 M atletica fiamme cremisi 6
831 Felice Mattavelli 06:29:14 1005 V2 M Atletica fiamme cremisi 6
832 sabina tricarico 06:29:18 460 SEN2 F 6
833 Simone D'Amico 06:29:19 247 SEN2 M 6
834 Stefano Bernini 06:29:21 419 SEN2 M 6
835 ENCARNA ARGUELLO JORGE 06:29:34 1152 V1 M Pablo Criado & friends 6
836 nuria jerez 06:29:37 1165 V1 F Pablo Criado & friends 6
837 michel baldon 06:29:40 171 SEN1 M Lo Sherpa Holidayhome Team 6
838 Silvia Blanc 06:29:57 446 SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
839 Daniela Serenelli 06:30:07 942 V1 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
840 Barbara Zimei 06:30:11 618 V1 F Malandrini 6
841 Fedele Lepore 06:30:26 572 V1 M Malandrini 6
842 Luca Arces 06:30:29 836 V1 M Malandrini 6
843 Alessio Parauda 06:30:44 486 SEN2 M Malandrini 6
844 Mariacristina Mangiacotti 06:30:46 255 SEN2 F Malandrini 6
845 Hermes Giberti 06:30:47 1246 V1 M 6
846 Valentina Piccioni 06:30:50 617 V1 F Malandrini 6
847 Enrico Corio 06:30:56 1247 V1 M x 6
848 Silvio Lussana 06:30:58 584 V1 M Valle d'Aosta Trailers S.S.D.R.L. 6
849 Giulia Gori 06:31:09 302 SEN2 F Malandrini 6
850 Fabio Cianciana 06:31:29 503 SEN2 M Polisportiva pollein a.d. 6
851 Barbara Sirni 06:31:34 502 SEN2 F 6
852 ANNA MARIA ROSSET 06:31:39 1021 V2 F 6
853 morgane cretton 06:31:44 235 SEN2 F CMBM 6
854 Federico GILARDI 06:31:47 415 SEN2 M CMBM 6
855 Durand Christophe 06:31:48 1014 V2 M CMBM 6
856 Marylene SOCQUET-CLERC 06:31:50 750 V1 F CMBM 2
857 Benoit FONTAINE 06:31:55 484 SEN2 M CMBM 5
858 Jessica ROSSET 06:31:57 223 SEN2 F CMBM 6
859 LAURENT SIMONNEAU 06:31:59 417 SEN2 M TEAM POÈTES 6
860 Antoine Tavernier 06:32:03 100 SEN1 M CMBM 6
861 Benedicte SOUDAN 06:32:06 483 SEN2 F CMBM 6
862 DABE JEAN MICHEL 06:32:09 675 V1 M CMBM 6
863 Claudio Paonessa 06:32:15 633 V1 M Valdostrani 6
864 Erik Vial 06:32:28 695 V1 M valdostrani 6
865 LINDA GHIDOLI 06:32:32 1133 V1 F ONDA VERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1 brandy
866 Denis Falconieri 06:32:38 476 SEN2 M valdostrani 6
867 Matteo Marcato 06:32:43 549 V1 M Valdostrani 6
868 Francesco Parisi 06:32:56 548 V1 M VALDOSTRANI 6
869 tiziano bisazza 06:32:58 505 SEN2 M Team Inrun 6
870 BARDOTTI Fabien 06:33:03 229 SEN2 M 6
871 Decarroux Gilles 06:33:09 230 SEN2 M Eaa 6
872 vaquer claude 06:33:13 734 V1 M 6
873 Lathuille Didier 06:33:16 208 SEN2 M 6
874 ANDRE Cyril 06:33:19 205 SEN2 M 6
875 GERVAIS Thomas 06:33:24 380 SEN2 M 6
876 EICHENLAUB Arnaud 06:33:32 209 SEN2 M 6
877 MELQUIOT JOEL 06:34:04 693 V1 M VAL CENIS 3
878 Gianluca Tripodi 06:34:18 1210 V1 M TRM Asd 6
879 Sabrina Garzotto 06:34:18 1211 V1 F
880 Simona Furlan 06:34:21 554 V1 F 6
881 MELQUIOT ALBAN 06:34:28 18 SEN1 M HAUTE MAURIENNE VANOISE 3
882 Chiara Corsico 06:34:35 627 V1 F 6
883 Paola Calderini 06:35:10 843 V1 F 2
884 Viola Casaglieri 06:39:38 151 SEN1 F CAI PRATO 6
885 Giovanni Frati 06:39:42 173 SEN1 M CAI Prato 6
886 Simone Cervellin 06:41:33 410 SEN2 M 6
887 Raffaella Degan 06:41:39 450 SEN2 F [email protected] 6
888 Sonia Vierin 06:41:58 959 V2 F Kora 6
889 fabio grange 06:42:04 922 V1 M Kora 6 kora
890 giacomo ubertalli 03:30:10 130 SEN1 M pietro micca biella 6
891 Pierpaolo Placenza 06:42:34 508 SEN2 M Turin Marathon 6
892 Daniela Pes 06:42:44 509 SEN2 F ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
893 stefano cracco 06:42:46 512 SEN2 M Turin Marathon 6
894 Stefania PLACENZA 06:42:52 645 V1 F Turin Marathon 6
895 Caterina Asproni 06:42:53 325 SEN2 F Turin Marathon 6
896 Elisabetta Codazzi 06:42:56 926 V1 F Turin marathon 6
897 massimo rietto 06:42:59 809 V1 M Maratuonati 4
898 LUCA SEMERARO 06:43:02 857 V1 M CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 6
899 Maria Antonietta Tunno 06:43:04 728 V1 F Maratuonati 6
900 giuseppe russelli 06:43:07 677 V1 M Maratuonati 6
901 francesca colapietro 06:43:15 214 SEN2 F Turin Marathon 6
902 Pietro Oldano 06:43:19 608 V1 M 6
903 Andrea Ricchiuti 06:43:23 389 SEN2 M Turin Marathon 6
904 KARINE BANNIER 06:43:28 710 V1 F Caen Team 6
905 Barbara Villano 06:43:31 459 SEN2 F Maratuonati 6
906 Marco Muratore 06:43:32 722 V1 M Maratuonati 6
907 Angelo Sado 06:43:36 930 V1 M Turin Marathon 6
908 Massimo Pica 06:44:00 1030 V2 M PREMIUM MEDICA/JOE SPORT 6
909 VIRGINIE LEUREGANS 06:44:00 529 SEN2 F Caen Team 1
910 CELINE BARBEY 06:44:03 613 V1 F Caen Team 2
911 Marika Mongiovetto 06:44:38 166 SEN1 F Traforo Monte Bianco 6
912 VERNET VALERIE 06:44:40 885 V1 F 1
913 Simone Pizzini 06:44:54 1189 SEN1 M Doctors 6
914 Andrea Caddeo 06:46:02 354 SEN2 M 6
915 jacinte roelofs 06:46:15 994 V2 F Jose Team 6
916 annejet mattijssen 06:46:17 1027 V2 F Jose Team 6
917 Riccardo Roberto De Lucia 06:46:18 77 SEN1 M [email protected] 6
918 Davide Porté 06:48:07 84 SEN1 M 6
919 elisa carrozza 06:48:09 55 SEN1 F 6
920 GIUSEPPE DANIELLI 06:48:34 986 V2 M ATLETICA SAN GIORGIO CERIALE 2
921 Giovanni Pica 06:48:48 286 SEN2 M 6
922 NICOLAS STATTI 06:49:08 288 SEN2 M 6 grisu
923 CINZIA BARBERO 06:49:24 398 SEN2 F Valle Maira 5
924 Michelle Perruquet 06:49:27 69 SEN1 F 6
925 Antonio Sonzini 06:49:30 275 SEN2 M Valle Maira 6
926 VALENTINA PONTE 06:49:38 62 SEN1 F Valle Maira 0
927 Maximilano Mutti 06:49:44 745 V1 M FIDAL 6
928 NADIA GRISO 06:49:48 884 V1 F 6 hara
929 Marco Rissotto 06:49:56 988 V2 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
930 Sofia Bonfiglioli 06:49:59 1184 SEN1 F 6
931 Marco Mosca 06:50:46 11 V1 M 6
932 Damiano Presciani 06:50:58 94 SEN1 M ASD INRUN 6
933 Davide Zampese 06:51:09 1179 SEN1 M 6
934 Alex Bertoncelli 06:51:41 1208 SEN1 M 6
935 Alessandro Mastella 06:51:57 630 V1 M Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta 6 cukie
936 Demelsa Hosquet 06:54:34 307 SEN2 F 3
937 MICHELE OLOCCO 06:56:20 36 SEN1 M Podistica Buschese 6
938 Francesco Gaj 06:56:35 131 SEN1 M 6
939 ALESSANDRO OBERTO 06:56:37 753 V1 M Podistica Buschese 6
940 PAOLO ARNOLFO 06:56:40 147 SEN1 M Podistica Buschese 6
941 LAURA ANNA BRUNO 06:56:41 1257 V1 F PODISTICA BUSCHESE 6
942 Annalisa Mondino 06:56:44 39 SEN1 F 6
943 RUGGERO REGGIARDO 06:56:53 1071 V2 M Podistica Buschese 6
944 SALVATORE SAVOCA 04:34:33 1088 V2 M Podistica Buschese 0
945 EMILIO FALCO 06:56:56 126 SEN1 M Podistica Buschese 6
946 CRISTIANO CALDERA 06:57:00 752 V1 M Podistica Buschese 6
947 MASSIMILIANO BOTTA 06:57:07 573 V1 M Podistica Buschese 6
948 Federico Peaquin 06:57:54 44 SEN1 M 6
949 Federico Guedoz 06:57:59 45 SEN1 M 6
950 ONGINI Jessica 06:58:38 1227 V1 F 6
951 LAVOREL CELINE 06:58:41 473 SEN2 F Staubli sport 6
952 le bouedec kevin 06:58:45 188 SEN1 M STAUBLI SPORTS Faverges 6
953 pietro corona 06:58:57 1033 V2 M 6
954 marco tosi 06:59:01 1003 V2 M 6
955 Mathias Passino 06:59:11 1130 SEN1 M 6
956 Federico Lucato 06:59:23 76 SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
957 Nicolas Mochet 06:59:35 75 SEN1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 2
958 André Grange 06:59:53 29 SEN1 M Kora 6
959 LAVOREL XAVIER 07:00:14 657 V1 M Staubli Sport 6
960 VEDRINE David 07:00:27 606 V1 M kiki racing team 6
961 Nicolò Vitali 07:00:45 25 SEN1 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 4
962 Nicolò Bico 07:00:50 15 SEN1 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 4
963 monica castiglioni 07:01:02 525 SEN2 F atletica ceriale 3
964 Marina Acciaris 07:03:44 244 SEN2 M 6
965 D'AGOSTINO Kévin 07:03:57 125 SEN1 M cuir Moustache 6
966 Bosson Pierre 07:04:02 243 SEN2 M 6
967 Arnaud FONTAINE 07:04:02 142 SEN1 M Chibron 6
968 SONIA CESTONARO 07:04:09 827 V1 F 6
969 REYNIER Yoann 07:04:13 264 SEN2 M VASY FRANKY 6
970 Daniela Bétemps 07:04:14 1253 SEN2 F 6
971 Maxime FALDUTO 07:04:17 201 SEN2 M Oscour 6
972 Antonin FALDUTO 07:04:29 132 SEN1 M Sanglier 6
973 Lorine DUMAS 07:04:35 26 SEN1 F 6
974 Charlene Mugnier 07:04:38 42 SEN1 F 6
975 Mélodie Mugnier 07:04:43 73 SEN1 F 6
976 nicolas gachet 07:04:51 138 SEN1 M Cmbm 6
977 erik miglietti 07:05:13 598 V1 M chiappetto 6
978 andrea biondi 07:05:16 895 V1 M chiappetto 6
979 riccardo anselmetti 07:05:19 268 SEN2 M Chiappetto 6
980 DAVIDE FILINI 07:05:20 291 SEN2 M chiappetto 6
981 nicola fornasiero 07:05:27 289 SEN2 M chiappetto 6
982 Emanuele Cimmarusti 07:06:59 1065 V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6 kya
983 marcello mussillon 07:07:20 661 V1 M asd courmayeurtrailers 6
984 STENO DAVI 07:07:32 112 SEN1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
985 Federico Bottani 07:10:44 144 SEN1 M 6
986 jean pierre bechon 07:10:47 328 SEN2 M 6
987 Franco Nirta 07:10:53 160 SEN1 M 6
988 Diego Vittaz 07:10:59 216 SEN2 M 6
989 Alessandro Combi 07:11:28 589 V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
990 Monica Marchegiano 07:12:08 743 F 6
991 Teresa Ostinelli 07:12:14 679 V1 F 6
992 Barbara Monterubbiano 07:12:23 732 V1 F 6
993 massimo salerno 07:12:43 760 V1 M 6
994 Gioacchino Berra 07:15:43 1090 V2 M Baroli 6
995 Gianni Agazzini 07:15:50 1245 V1 M GASIN TEAM 6
996 Alberto Sicilia 07:15:55 1242 V1 M x 6
997 FEDERICO TRENTO 07:17:16 1241 V1 M 6
998 romina Rivelli 07:17:20 1243 V1 F Gasin Team 6
999 Marco Portaluppi 07:19:26 518 SEN2 M 6
1000 Andrea Ceretti 07:20:26 553 V1 M Marciatori San Giorgio 6
1001 Marco Uliana 07:20:32 383 SEN2 M Marciatori San Giorgio 6
1002 Armando Livrieri 07:20:35 755 V1 M Marciatori San Giorgio 6
1003 Alessandra Delfini 07:20:38 832 V1 F Marciatori San giorgio 6
1004 giovanni castiglioni 07:20:53 1075 V2 M g.s.marciatori san.giorgio 6
1005 Toni Desiderio 07:21:02 515 SEN2 M Marciatori San Giorgio Dresano 6
1006 alice zanaboni 07:21:06 586 V1 F Marciatori San giorgio 6
1007 Angela Cardellicchio 07:26:17 521 SEN2 F Novara Che Corre 6
1008 Joseph Rey 07:27:01 107 SEN1 M 5
1009 Cristiana Bich 07:27:09 17 SEN1 F Principessa Rey 1
1010 andrea carnevale 07:34:23 284 SEN2 M 6
1011 MARCO CARRUS 07:39:01 332 SEN2 M 6
1012 GONTIER GIUSEPPE 05:47:00 504 SEN2 M 6
1013 Christophe Savoye 07:47:40 211 SEN2 M 6
1014 Joel Glassier 07:48:33 91 SEN1 M 6
Stato: OK
Rank Stato Nome Cognome Race time Pettorale Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1015 OK MASSIMO DOMAINE 05:28:39 992 V2 M PYRAMIDES COURMAYEUR 6