X° Arrancabirra 2015

Finishers: 1015

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
51 02:54:46 716 UMBERTO GIACOBINI V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
52 02:54:59 610 Domenica Stelitano V1 F 100x100 3
53 02:55:23 830 MARIO MATTEO PARRAVICINI V1 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM 6
54 02:55:42 1166 Riccardo Maestrelli SEN1 M 5
55 02:56:27 1197 emanuele de col SEN2 M emanueledecol@libero.it 6
56 02:56:46 250 Fabrice Dumans SEN2 M 6
57 02:56:50 1175 Andrea Bernardi V1 M Novara che corre 6
58 02:57:01 952 Eric DESAILLOUD V2 M 1
59 02:57:43 950 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO V2 M 6
60 02:58:10 10 FABIO MARELIATI V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 5
61 02:58:57 769 SILVIO CARRUOZZO V1 M LIBERTAS FORNO - SERGIO BENETTI 6
62 02:58:59 346 JULIEN PUTHOD SEN2 M x 6
63 02:59:02 841 giuseppe auxilia V1 M 6
64 02:59:07 136 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX Maxime SEN1 M SNGB Castorius 6
65 02:59:39 258 Xavier Hugon SEN2 M Traileur des 7monts 6
66 02:59:48 210 jeanpauldesandre jeanpauldesandre SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin 6
67 02:59:55 424 Giovanni De Prati SEN2 M Team Martin 10zerouno a.s.d. 6
68 03:00:03 957 Marco Ramello V2 M 1
69 03:00:09 1001 Roberto Cominetti V2 M 3
70 03:00:16 30 Valerie Desandre SEN1 F apd pont saint martin 6
71 03:00:38 297 Simone Pesce SEN2 M A:S:D Urbe 6
72 03:00:46 40 STEFANO EPIS SEN1 M Libero 6
73 03:01:09 904 Gianluca Bico V1 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 1
74 03:01:45 1020 Romano Hérin V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
75 03:02:30 970 Daniela Agostinelli V2 F COURMAYEUR trailers 1
76 03:03:26 626 sabrina barbieri V1 F atletica ceriale 0
77 03:03:32 1029 Edmond OUVRIER-NEYRET V2 M Champ Canon Running Pleasure 6
78 03:03:36 90 Gio Cassinelli SEN1 M Gsrf ferrero 6
79 03:05:32 1255 FABIO JAYME V1 M MARATUONATI 6
80 03:05:55 6 PAOLA MARCIANDI V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
81 03:06:25 65 Felix Perrillat SEN1 M STAUBLI SPORTS faverges 6
82 03:06:45 853 raymond sophie V1 F 6
83 03:06:54 588 Lorenzo Sessa V1 M 4
84 03:07:03 101 Enrico Barbero SEN1 M 6
85 03:07:37 83 Edoardo Barbero SEN1 M 6
86 03:07:52 944 PIETRO ALLIATA V2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
87 03:07:58 20 keva druelle SEN1 F 5
88 03:08:55 700 Paolo Zanotti V1 M Les Trailers du Mont Blanc 6
89 03:09:01 797 Mike Rey V1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
90 03:09:07 530 ivan cortinovis SEN2 M CAI Zogno 6
91 03:09:21 835 clemente marchesi V1 M CAI Zogno 6
92 03:09:26 51 missillier tom SEN1 M grand bornand 6
93 03:09:32 1111 walter cartelli V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 0
94 03:10:28 159 Luca Larosa SEN1 M 6
95 03:10:58 688 Davide Touscoz V1 M Polisportivasantorso Aosta 6
96 03:11:59 1155 daniela carpani V1 F monza marathon team 0
97 03:12:19 168 Michele Lerda Lerda SEN1 M 4
98 03:12:30 1132 Mattia Calsana SEN2 M C.P.C. 6
99 03:13:08 154 daaniel voyat SEN1 M 6
100 03:13:17 1207 fabrizio ottin V1 M 6